40eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Perf Bu.
1  
RIETVELD Renze
  1   RIETVELD Renze 2287 F SenM NED 2612 27
1 B 1 56   HUE Victor 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1948 19½
2 N 1 21   LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F SepM FRA IDF 2179 23½
3 B 1 35 f BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F SenM FRA BRE 4 2097 23½
4 N 1 4 m DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2407 25½
5 B ½ 3 m BERGEZ Luc 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2463 26½
6 B 1 11 m PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F SenM FRA NOR 2388 28½
2287 F SenM NED + 56B + 21N + 35B +  4N =  3B + 11B 2612 27
2 f
SAMOUN Florent
  2 f SAMOUN Florent 2292 F SenM FRA IDF 2483 24½
1 N 1 108   MORAIS Mario 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1919 22½
2 B 1 17 f DAURELLE Herve 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 2211 25
3 N ½ 10   MORICE Ludovic 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 2434 28
4 B 1 27   TOMASI Albert 2137 F BenM FRA CRS 2122 22
5 N 1 74   CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F JunM FRA IDF 2084 23½
6 B 1 14   JACOBS Florian 2267 F SenM NED 2259 25
2292 F SenM FRA IDF +108N + 17B = 10N + 27B + 74N + 14B 2483 24½
3 m
BERGEZ Luc
  3 m BERGEZ Luc 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2463 26½
1 N 1 53   PHAM Arthur 2024 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1971 21
2 B 1 31   DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F SenM NED 4 2159 23½
3 N 1 15   NAJART David 2185 F SenM FRA PAC 2220 23
4 B ½ 11 m PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F SenM FRA NOR 2388 28½
5 N ½ 1   RIETVELD Renze 2287 F SenM NED 2612 27
6 B 1 32   LAMBERT Romain 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2158 24½
2307 F SenM FRA IDF + 53N + 31B + 15N = 11B =  1N + 32B 5 2463 26½
4 m
DEBRAY Christopher
  4 m DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2407 25½
1 N 1 40   LUTARD Theo 2028 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2067 22½
2 B 1 78   SMITH Matthieu 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 2019 22½
3 N 1 28   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2281 24
4 B 0 1   RIETVELD Renze 2287 F SenM NED 2612 27
5 N 1 63   MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1899 19½
6 B 1 30   MALOBERTI David 2154 F SenM FRA PDL 4 2178 23½
2327 F SenM FRA IDF + 40N + 78B + 28N -  1B + 63N + 30B 5 2407 25½
5 m
ROSER Kevin
  5 m ROSER Kevin 2373 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2386 25
1 B 1 46   VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F MinM GRE IDF 4 2010 21
2 N ½ 16   MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 2215 23½
3 B 1 22   ADAM Etienne 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 2165 24
4 N ½ 30   MALOBERTI David 2154 F SenM FRA PDL 4 2178 23½
5 B 1 29   SZYLAR Eric 2024 F SepM FRA CHA 4 2220 23
6 N 1 34 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2127 22½
2373 F SenM FRA IDF + 46B = 16N + 22B = 30N + 29B + 34N 5 2386 25
6 m
BATTAGLINI Gabriel
  6 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2366 22½
1 N ½ 80   POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 2008 21
2 B 1 39   AYADI Tarek 1869 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2068 21½
3 N 1 36   SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F SenM NED 4 2090 21
4 B ½ 32   LAMBERT Romain 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2158 24½
5 N 1 107   BLACHON Pascal 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1928 23
6 B 1 10   MORICE Ludovic 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 2434 28
2475 F SenM FRA IDF = 80N + 39B + 36N = 32B +107N + 10B 5 2366 22½
7 f
RABINEAU Clement
  7 f RABINEAU Clement 2264 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2355 22½
1 N 1 105   BASSINI Emile 2004 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1987 23½
2 B 1 75   CONSTANTIN David 2098 F SenM FRA IDF 2074 24
3 N 0 11 m PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F SenM FRA NOR 2388 28½
4 B 1 40   LUTARD Theo 2028 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2067 22½
5 N 1 119   MARTIN Nathan 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1810 19½
6 B 1 31   DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F SenM NED 4 2159 23½
2264 F SenM FRA IDF +105N + 75B - 11N + 40B +119N + 31B 5 2355 22½
8 f
RODRIGUEZ Adrien
  8 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2258 22
1 N 1 48   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
2 B ½ 36   SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F SenM NED 4 2090 21
3 N ½ 72   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F BenM FRA IDF 2137 22½
4 B 1 105   BASSINI Emile 2004 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1987 23½
5 N 1 106   DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1973 23
6 B 1 47   SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2009 21½
2224 F JunM FRA IDF + 48N = 36B = 72N +105B +106N + 47B 5 2258 22
9  
GRIGORIAN Roudolph
  9   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 2209 21½
1 N 1 67   MARKS Edwin 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1854 20
2 B 0 11 m PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F SenM FRA NOR 2388 28½
3 N 1 184   DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F SepM FRA IDF 1764 20
4 B 1 39   AYADI Tarek 1869 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2068 21½
5 N 1 153   IDER Bayar 1377 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1607 18
6 B > 28   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2281 24
2134 F SenM FRA HDF + 67N - 11B +184N + 39B +153N > 28B 5 2209 21½
10  
MORICE Ludovic
  10   MORICE Ludovic 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 2434 28
1 B 1 51   PHAM Thierry 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1986 20
2 N 1 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F SenM RUS IDF 2203 22½
3 B ½ 2 f SAMOUN Florent 2292 F SenM FRA IDF 2483 24½
4 N 1 24   CAPIT Francois 2163 F SepM FRA IDF 2147 21½
5 B 1 12 f EDEN James 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 2291 22
6 N 0 6 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2366 22½
2086 F SenM FRA IDF + 51B + 19N =  2B + 24N + 12B -  6N 2434 28
11 m
PAYEN Arnaud
  11 m PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F SenM FRA NOR 2388 28½
1 B 1 42   ROUBERT Emile 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2047 21½
2 N 1 9   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 2209 21½
3 B 1 7 f RABINEAU Clement 2264 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2355 22½
4 N ½ 3 m BERGEZ Luc 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2463 26½
5 B 1 18   STOENESCU Radu 2149 F SenM FRA CRS 2206 22
6 N 0 1   RIETVELD Renze 2287 F SenM NED 2612 27
2324 F SenM FRA NOR + 42B +  9N +  7B =  3N + 18B -  1N 2388 28½
12 f
EDEN James
  12 f EDEN James 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 2291 22
1 N 1 92   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 1883 18½
2 B 1 176   MORABBI Armin 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 1961 22
3 N ½ 13 f VERDIER Patrice 2245 F SepM FRA IDF 2262 23½
4 B 1 106   DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1973 23
5 N 0 10   MORICE Ludovic 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 2434 28
6 B 1 75   CONSTANTIN David 2098 F SenM FRA IDF 2074 24
2372 F SenM FRA IDF + 92N +176B = 13N +106B - 10N + 75B 2291 22
13 f
VERDIER Patrice
  13 f VERDIER Patrice 2245 F SepM FRA IDF 2262 23½
1 B 1 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F SepM NED 4 1979 20½
2 N 1 77   AVELINE Philippe 2070 F SepM FRA IDF 2022 22½
3 B ½ 12 f EDEN James 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 2291 22
4 N 0 18   STOENESCU Radu 2149 F SenM FRA CRS 2206 22
5 B 1 94   CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F MinF FRA IDF 1861 19½
6 N 1 73   BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 22½
2245 F SepM FRA IDF + 52B + 77N = 12B - 18N + 94B + 73N 2262 23½
14  
JACOBS Florian
  14   JACOBS Florian 2267 F SenM NED 2259 25
1 B 1 49   BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2003 19½
2 N ½ 82   LIBENS Michel 2093 F SepM FRA IDF 1953 21½
3 B 1 73   BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 22½
4 N 1 16   MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 2215 23½
5 B 1 37   BAT Bilguun 1722 F PouM FRA NOR 4 2088 23
6 N 0 2 f SAMOUN Florent 2292 F SenM FRA IDF 2483 24½
2267 F SenM NED + 49B = 82N + 73B + 16N + 37B -  2N 2259 25
15  
NAJART David
  15   NAJART David 2185 F SenM FRA PAC 2220 23
1 B 1 113   RALLE Pierre 1981 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1846 18½
2 N 1 111   BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1859 19
3 B 0 3 m BERGEZ Luc 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2463 26½
4 N 1 42   ROUBERT Emile 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2047 21½
5 B 1 152   MACARI Frederic 1528 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1610 18½
6 N ½ 21   LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F SepM FRA IDF 2179 23½
2185 F SenM FRA PAC +113B +111N -  3B + 42N +152B = 21N 2220 23
16  
MACHIN Guillaume
  16   MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 2215 23½
1 N 1 98   GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1812 18½
2 B ½ 5 m ROSER Kevin 2373 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2386 25
3 N 1 54   MOUSA Medhat 1860 F SenM EGY IDF 4 1961 19½
4 B 0 14   JACOBS Florian 2267 F SenM NED 2259 25
5 N 1 180   SALAH Samir 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 1827 21½
6 B 1 74   CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F JunM FRA IDF 2084 23½
2152 F SenM FRA IDF + 98N =  5B + 54N - 14B +180N + 74B 2215 23½
17 f
DAURELLE Herve
  17 f DAURELLE Herve 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 2211 25
1 B 1 61   BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1909 18½
2 N 0 2 f SAMOUN Florent 2292 F SenM FRA IDF 2483 24½
3 B 1 66   VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1877 19
4 N 1 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F SepM NED 4 1979 20½
5 B 1 167   BUFFIN Jean 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1524 18
6 N ½ 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F SenM RUS IDF 2203 22½
2124 F SenM FRA IDF + 61B -  2N + 66B + 52N +167B = 19N 2211 25
18  
STOENESCU Radu
  18   STOENESCU Radu 2149 F SenM FRA CRS 2206 22
1 N ½ 85   HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 1940 21
2 B 1 83   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F PupM FRA IDF 1950 22
3 N 1 121   GUY Ange 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1792 18½
4 B 1 13 f VERDIER Patrice 2245 F SepM FRA IDF 2262 23½
5 N 0 11 m PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F SenM FRA NOR 2388 28½
6 B 1 99   DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 1808 21
2149 F SenM FRA CRS = 85N + 83B +121N + 13B - 11N + 99B 2206 22
19  
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav
  19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F SenM RUS IDF 2203 22½
1 N 1 87   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F SepM FRA HDF 1934 20½
2 B 0 10   MORICE Ludovic 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 2434 28
3 N 1 48   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
4 B 1 108   MORAIS Mario 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1919 22½
5 N 1 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1838 20½
6 B ½ 17 f DAURELLE Herve 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 2211 25
2242 F SenM RUS IDF + 87N - 10B + 48N +108B +116N = 17B 2203 22½
20 f
RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto
  20 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F SenM MEX IDF 2202 21½
1 N ½ 50   RACHID Alexandre 2012 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21
2 B ½ 80   POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 2008 21
3 N 1 109   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1904 22½
4 N ½ 34 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2127 22½
5 B 1 84   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F PupM FRA PAC 1948 19½
6 B 1 87   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F SepM FRA HDF 1934 20½
2276 F SenM MEX IDF = 50N = 80B +109N = 34N + 84B + 87B 2202 21½
21  
LEBRUN Xavier
  21   LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F SepM FRA IDF 2179 23½
1 N 1 70   LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1812 18
2 B 0 1   RIETVELD Renze 2287 F SenM NED 2612 27
3 N 1 86   MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 1938 18½
4 B 1 180   SALAH Samir 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 1827 21½
5 N 1 154   IDER Ariuna 1355 F PouF FRA IDF 3 1607 17
6 B ½ 15   NAJART David 2185 F SenM FRA PAC 2220 23
2124 F SepM FRA IDF + 70N -  1B + 86N +180B +154N = 15B 2179 23½
22  
ADAM Etienne
  22   ADAM Etienne 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 2165 24
1 N 1 64   SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F SepM FRA ALS 4 1895 19½
2 B 1 60   HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F SepM NED 4 1912 20
3 N 0 5 m ROSER Kevin 2373 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2386 25
4 B 1 51   PHAM Thierry 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1986 20
5 N ½ 99   DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 1808 21
6 B 1 85   HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 1940 21
2157 F SenM FRA IDF + 64N + 60B -  5N + 51B = 99N + 85B 2165 24
23 f
LAURENT Julien G.
  23 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 2150 19½
1 B 0 29   SZYLAR Eric 2024 F SepM FRA CHA 4 2220 23
2 N ½ 90   MERGEN Bat 1810 F SenM FRA NOR 1897 19½
3 B 1 295   KLIMCHAND Didier 1870 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1724 17
4 N 1 101   BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F SepM FRA IDF 1780 18½
5 B 1 177   ACCO David 1940 F SenM FRA IDF 1957 22½
6 N 1 77   AVELINE Philippe 2070 F SepM FRA IDF 2022 22½
2303 F SenM FRA IDF - 29B = 90N +295B +101N +177B + 77N 2150 19½
24  
CAPIT Francois
  24   CAPIT Francois 2163 F SepM FRA IDF 2147 21½
1 N 1 184   DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F SepM FRA IDF 1764 20
2 B ½ 175   TARDI Oscar 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 2065 21½
3 N 1 63   MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1899 19½
4 B 0 10   MORICE Ludovic 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 2434 28
5 N 1 72   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F BenM FRA IDF 2137 22½
6 B 1 81   CAREIL Maxime 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 21
2163 F SepM FRA IDF +184N =175B + 63N - 10B + 72N + 81B 2147 21½
25  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F SenM SUD IDF 2129 19½
1 N 0 175   TARDI Oscar 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 2065 21½
2 B ½ 179   LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F SenM FRA CVL 1879 19
3 N 1 100   HEMMES Maarten 1911 F SenM NED 1808 16½
4 B 1 133   DELERME Raymond 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1717 20½
5 N 1 118   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1828 19
6 B 1 76 f JESSEL Stephen 2370 F SenM IRL IDF 2060 21
2082 F SenM SUD IDF -175N =179B +100N +133B +118N + 76B 2129 19½
26  
GERVASIO Ricardo
  26   GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F SepM BRA IDF 2127 22½
1 B ½ 73   BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 22½
2 N ½ 33   POPOV Konstantin 2029 F PupM RUS IDF 4 2150 21½
3 B ½ 41   BOURY Francois 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2052 20
4 N 1 58   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1936 18½
5 B 1 95   TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F SepM FRA IDF 1839 19½
6 N 1 79   ZENNAF Karim 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 2014 21
2222 F SepM BRA IDF = 73B = 33N = 41B + 58N + 95B + 79N 2127 22½
27  
TOMASI Albert
  27   TOMASI Albert 2137 F BenM FRA CRS 2122 22
1 B ½ 177   ACCO David 1940 F SenM FRA IDF 1957 22½
2 N 1 110   SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1860 19
3 B 1 55   ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1960 18½
4 N 0 2 f SAMOUN Florent 2292 F SenM FRA IDF 2483 24½
5 B 1 89   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F BenM FRA NAQ 1898 20
6 N 1 83   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F PupM FRA IDF 1950 22
2137 F BenM FRA CRS =177B +110N + 55B -  2N + 89B + 83N 2122 22
28  
KIRSZENBERG Marc
  28   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2281 24
1 B 1 109   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1904 22½
2 N 1 29   SZYLAR Eric 2024 F SepM FRA CHA 4 2220 23
3 B 0 4 m DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2407 25½
4 N 1 33   POPOV Konstantin 2029 F PupM RUS IDF 4 2150 21½
5 B 1 126   CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F BenF FRA IDF 3 1768 19½
6 N < 9   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 2209 21½
2233 F SepM FRA IDF +109B + 29N -  4B + 33N +126B <  9N 4 2281 24
29  
SZYLAR Eric
  29   SZYLAR Eric 2024 F SepM FRA CHA 4 2220 23
1 N 1 23 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 2150 19½
2 B 0 28   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2281 24
3 N 1 186   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 1746 18
4 B 1 78   SMITH Matthieu 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 2019 22½
5 N 0 5 m ROSER Kevin 2373 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2386 25
6 B 1 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1838 20½
2024 F SepM FRA CHA + 23N - 28B +186N + 78B -  5N +116B 4 2220 23
30  
MALOBERTI David
  30   MALOBERTI David 2154 F SenM FRA PDL 4 2178 23½
1 N ½ 83   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F PupM FRA IDF 1950 22
2 B 1 50   RACHID Alexandre 2012 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21
3 N 1 175   TARDI Oscar 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 2065 21½
4 B ½ 5 m ROSER Kevin 2373 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2386 25
5 N 1 172   XIONG Noe 1504 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1496 17
6 N 0 4 m DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2407 25½
2154 F SenM FRA PDL = 83N + 50B +175N =  5B +172N -  4N 4 2178 23½
31  
DIJKSTRA Arjan
  31   DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F SenM NED 4 2159 23½
1 B 1 81   CAREIL Maxime 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 21
2 N 0 3 m BERGEZ Luc 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2463 26½
3 B 1 111   BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1859 19
4 N 1 49   BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2003 19½
5 B 1 151   SANANES Remi 1525 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1617 18½
6 N 0 7 f RABINEAU Clement 2264 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2355 22½
2150 F SenM NED + 81B -  3N +111B + 49N +151B -  7N 4 2159 23½
32  
LAMBERT Romain
  32   LAMBERT Romain 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2158 24½
1 B ½ 38   FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2088 20½
2 N 1 79   ZENNAF Karim 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 2014 21
3 B 1 65   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1894 19
4 N ½ 6 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2366 22½
5 B 1 159   LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
6 N 0 3 m BERGEZ Luc 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2463 26½
2147 F SenM FRA IDF = 38B + 79N + 65B =  6N +159B -  3N 4 2158 24½
33  
POPOV Konstantin
  33   POPOV Konstantin 2029 F PupM RUS IDF 4 2150 21½
1 N ½ 76 f JESSEL Stephen 2370 F SenM IRL IDF 2060 21
2 B ½ 26   GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F SepM BRA IDF 2127 22½
3 N 1 179   LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F SenM FRA CVL 1879 19
4 B 0 28   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2281 24
5 N 1 125   BILLOT Daniel 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1769 18½
6 B 1 135   COLLIN Pascal 1798 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 19
2029 F PupM RUS IDF = 76N = 26B +179N - 28B +125N +135B 4 2150 21½
34 mf
MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina
  34 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2127 22½
1 N ½ 72   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F BenM FRA IDF 2137 22½
2 B 1 85   HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 1940 21
3 N 1 114   RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20½
4 B ½ 20 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F SenM MEX IDF 2202 21½
5 N 1 165   NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F SenM FRA LOR 3 1528 18
6 B 0 5 m ROSER Kevin 2373 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2386 25
2140 F SenF FRA CVL = 72N + 85B +114N = 20B +165N -  5B 4 2127 22½
35 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  35 f BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F SenM FRA BRE 4 2097 23½
1 N 1 59   OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1913 19
2 B 1 86   MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 1938 18½
3 N 0 1   RIETVELD Renze 2287 F SenM NED 2612 27
4 B ½ 72   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F BenM FRA IDF 2137 22½
5 N ½ 43   BOULOS Carlos 1875 F BenM LIB IDF 4 2042 21
6 B 1 121   GUY Ange 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1792 18½
2206 F SenM FRA BRE + 59N + 86B -  1N = 72B = 43N +121B 4 2097 23½
36  
SCHOONACKERS Jeroen
  36   SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F SenM NED 4 2090 21
1 B 1 295   KLIMCHAND Didier 1870 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1724 17
2 N ½ 8 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2258 22
3 B 0 6 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2366 22½
4 N 1 122   ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1786 19
5 B ½ 157   DEMANY Didier 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
6 B 1 119   MARTIN Nathan 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1810 19½
2046 F SenM NED +295B =  8N -  6B +122N =157B +119B 4 2090 21
37  
BAT Bilguun
  37   BAT Bilguun 1722 F PouM FRA NOR 4 2088 23
1 N 1 218   WARNIER Yanis 1550 F PupM FRA IDF 1400 15½
2 B 1 67   MARKS Edwin 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1854 20
3 N ½ 47   SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2009 21½
4 B 1 44   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2030 20½
5 N 0 14   JACOBS Florian 2267 F SenM NED 2259 25
6 B ½ 93   LUTARD Florian 2067 F JunM FRA IDF 1871 22
1722 F PouM FRA NOR +218N + 67B = 47N + 44B - 14N = 93B 4 2088 23
38  
FAVRE Mathieu
  38   FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2088 20½
1 N ½ 32   LAMBERT Romain 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2158 24½
2 B ½ 45   NIZARD Roger 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2022 20½
3 N 1 176   MORABBI Armin 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 1961 22
4 B ½ 75   CONSTANTIN David 2098 F SenM FRA IDF 2074 24
5 N ½ 147   ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 3 1644 19½
6 B 1 172   XIONG Noe 1504 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1496 17
1947 F SenM FRA IDF = 32N = 45B +176N = 75B =147N +172B 4 2088 20½
39  
AYADI Tarek
  39   AYADI Tarek 1869 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2068 21½
1 B 1 123   STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F SenM NED 3 1786 17½
2 N 0 6 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2366 22½
3 B 1 46   VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F MinM GRE IDF 4 2010 21
4 N 0 9   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 2209 21½
5 B 1 230   CAPON Thierry 1508 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1476 17
6 N > 154   IDER Ariuna 1355 F PouF FRA IDF 3 1607 17
1869 F SenM FRA IDF +123B -  6N + 46B -  9N +230B >154N 4 2068 21½
40  
LUTARD Theo
  40   LUTARD Theo 2028 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2067 22½
1 B 0 4 m DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2407 25½
2 N 1 279   LELEU Fabrice 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1841 18
3 B 1 96   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F SenM FRA BRE 1818 18½
4 N 0 7 f RABINEAU Clement 2264 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2355 22½
5 B 1 149   DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
6 N 1 143   WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1672 16
2028 F CadM FRA IDF -  4B +279N + 96B -  7N +149B +143N 4 2067 22½
41  
BOURY Francois
  41   BOURY Francois 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2052 20
1 N 0 176   MORABBI Armin 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 1961 22
2 B 1 131   AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1722 19
3 N ½ 26   GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F SepM BRA IDF 2127 22½
4 B 1 112   MILROY Melena 1729 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1855 18
5 N 1 196   ALIF Yassine 1416 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 18
6 B ½ 45   NIZARD Roger 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2022 20½
1970 F SepM FRA IDF -176N +131B = 26N +112B +196N = 45B 4 2052 20
42  
ROUBERT Emile
  42   ROUBERT Emile 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2047 21½
1 N 0 11 m PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F SenM FRA NOR 2388 28½
2 B 1 101   BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F SepM FRA IDF 1780 18½
3 N 1 102   FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 1743 16½
4 B 0 15   NAJART David 2185 F SenM FRA PAC 2220 23
5 N 1 200   BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 1586 18½
6 B 1 129   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1744 19
2028 F SenM FRA IDF - 11N +101B +102N - 15B +200N +129B 4 2047 21½
43  
BOULOS Carlos
  43   BOULOS Carlos 1875 F BenM LIB IDF 4 2042 21
1 N ½ 57   VERON Cyprien 2051 F SenM FRA NOR 4 1943 21½
2 B ½ 93   LUTARD Florian 2067 F JunM FRA IDF 1871 22
3 B ½ 77   AVELINE Philippe 2070 F SepM FRA IDF 2022 22½
4 N 1 128   HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1761 18
5 B ½ 35 f BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F SenM FRA BRE 4 2097 23½
6 N 1 167   BUFFIN Jean 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1524 18
1875 F BenM LIB IDF = 57N = 93B = 77B +128N = 35B +167N 4 2042 21
44  
GUERLACH Frederic
  44   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2030 20½
1    
2 B 1 148   WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1644 17
3 N 1 60   HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F SepM NED 4 1912 20
4 N 0 37   BAT Bilguun 1722 F PouM FRA NOR 4 2088 23
5 B 1 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1720 19
6 B 1 117   IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1833 19½
2040 F SepM FRA IDF +148B + 60N - 37N +132B +117B 4 2030 20½
45  
NIZARD Roger
  45   NIZARD Roger 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2022 20½
1 B ½ 79   ZENNAF Karim 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 2014 21
2 N ½ 38   FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2088 20½
3 B ½ 81   CAREIL Maxime 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 21
4 N 1 129   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1744 19
5 B 1 183   FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 1777 21
6 N ½ 41   BOURY Francois 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2052 20
2163 F SenM FRA IDF = 79B = 38N = 81B +129N +183B = 41N 4 2022 20½
46  
VLACHOS Anatole
  46   VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F MinM GRE IDF 4 2010 21
1 N 0 5 m ROSER Kevin 2373 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2386 25
2 B 1 117   IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1833 19½
3 N 0 39   AYADI Tarek 1869 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2068 21½
4 B 1 102   FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 1743 16½
5 N 1 137   LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1706 18½
6 B 1 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1710 19
2030 F MinM GRE IDF -  5N +117B - 39N +102B +137N +134B 4 2010 21
47  
SCHMIT Vincent
  47   SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2009 21½
1 B ½ 110   SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1860 19
2 N 1 177   ACCO David 1940 F SenM FRA IDF 1957 22½
3 B ½ 37   BAT Bilguun 1722 F PouM FRA NOR 4 2088 23
4 N 1 84   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F PupM FRA PAC 1948 19½
5 B 1 174   ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1414 16
6 N 0 8 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2258 22
2079 F SenM FRA IDF =110B +177N = 37B + 84N +174B -  8N 4 2009 21½
48  
OUPINDRIN Narayanin
  48   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
1 B 0 8 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2258 22
2 N 1 95   TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F SepM FRA IDF 1839 19½
3 B 0 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F SenM RUS IDF 2203 22½
4 N 1 188   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 1702 17
5 B 1 138   MOLET Asher 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1701 17½
6 N 1 130   CONT Arya 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1742 19½
1989 F SepM FRA IDF -  8B + 95N - 19B +188N +138B +130N 4 2008 21½
49  
BUCAILLE Guy
  49   BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2003 19½
1 N 0 14   JACOBS Florian 2267 F SenM NED 2259 25
2 B 1 156   VIGNA Liza 1786 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1597 17
3 N 1 185   MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F BenF FRA IDF 1761 19½
4 B 0 31   DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F SenM NED 4 2159 23½
5 N 1 223   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1528 17
6 B 1 124   FRIER Damien 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 17½
2010 F SepM FRA IDF - 14N +156B +185N - 31B +223N +124B 4 2003 19½
50  
RACHID Alexandre
  50   RACHID Alexandre 2012 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21
1 B ½ 20 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F SenM MEX IDF 2202 21½
2 N 0 30   MALOBERTI David 2154 F SenM FRA PDL 4 2178 23½
3 B 1 152   MACARI Frederic 1528 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1610 18½
4 N ½ 95   TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F SepM FRA IDF 1839 19½
5 B 1 115   BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20
6 N 1 133   DELERME Raymond 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1717 20½
2012 F BenM FRA IDF = 20B - 30N +152B = 95N +115B +133N 4 1995 21
51  
PHAM Thierry
  51   PHAM Thierry 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1986 20
1 N 0 10   MORICE Ludovic 2086 F SenM FRA IDF 2434 28
2 B 1 125   BILLOT Daniel 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1769 18½
3 B 1 281   LEROUX Richard 2109 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1686 18
4 N 0 22   ADAM Etienne 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 2165 24
5 B 1 166   WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F SenF FRA NOR 3 1528 16
6 N 1 151   SANANES Remi 1525 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1617 18½
1902 F SenM FRA IDF - 10N +125B +281B - 22N +166B +151N 4 1986 20
52  
WALINGA Eric Jan
  52   WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F SepM NED 4 1979 20½
1 N 0 13 f VERDIER Patrice 2245 F SepM FRA IDF 2262 23½
2 B 1 124   FRIER Damien 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 17½
3 N 1 182   LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F SenM FRA IDF 1791 18½
4 B 0 17 f DAURELLE Herve 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 2211 25
5 N 1 146   GAULT Paolo 1625 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
6 B 1 114   RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20½
1996 F SepM NED - 13N +124B +182N - 17B +146N +114B 4 1979 20½
53  
PHAM Arthur
  53   PHAM Arthur 2024 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1971 21
1 B 0 3 m BERGEZ Luc 2307 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2463 26½
2 N 1 58   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1936 18½
3 B ½ 130   CONT Arya 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1742 19½
4 N ½ 94   CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F MinF FRA IDF 1861 19½
5 B 1 194   WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 1627 18½
6 N 1 122   ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1786 19
2024 F MinM FRA IDF -  3B + 58N =130B = 94N +194B +122N 4 1971 21
54  
MOUSA Medhat
  54   MOUSA Medhat 1860 F SenM EGY IDF 4 1961 19½
1 N 1 137   LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1706 18½
2 B 1 189   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 1680 19½
3 B 0 16   MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 2215 23½
4    
5 N 1 212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 1467 14½
6 B 1 147   ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 3 1644 19½
1860 F SenM EGY IDF +137N +189B - 16B +212N +147B 4 1961 19½
55  
ROSSI Jeremie
  55   ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1960 18½
1 N 1 211   PAYEN Gerard 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 1474 19
2 B 1 64   SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F SepM FRA ALS 4 1895 19½
3 N 0 27   TOMASI Albert 2137 F BenM FRA CRS 2122 22
4 B 0 83   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F PupM FRA IDF 1950 22
5 N 1 254   SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
6 B 1 109   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1904 22½
1741 F SenM FRA IDF +211N + 64B - 27N - 83B +254N +109B 4 1960 18½
56  
HUE Victor
  56   HUE Victor 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1948 19½
1 N 0 1   RIETVELD Renze 2287 F SenM NED 2612 27
2 B 1 135   COLLIN Pascal 1798 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 19
3 N 0 178   MEAL Laurent 1697 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 19
4 B 1 186   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 1746 18
5 N 1 164   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1550 16
6 B 1 139   LE BRIS Louis 1778 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1701 17
2016 F BenM FRA IDF -  1N +135B -178N +186B +164N +139B 4 1948 19½
57  
VERON Cyprien
  57   VERON Cyprien 2051 F SenM FRA NOR 4 1943 21½
1 B ½ 43   BOULOS Carlos 1875 F BenM LIB IDF 4 2042 21
2 N ½ 62   BLANC Christian 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1901 19½
3 B 1 90   MERGEN Bat 1810 F SenM FRA NOR 1897 19½
4 N 0 74   CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F JunM FRA IDF 2084 23½
5 B 1 120   GOUDON Gregory 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1806 18
6 N 1 141   HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1685 16
2051 F SenM FRA NOR = 43B = 62N + 90B - 74N +120B +141N 4 1943 21½
58  
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger
  58   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1936 18½
1 N 1 223   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1528 17
2 B 0 53   PHAM Arthur 2024 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1971 21
3 N 1 189   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 1680 19½
4 B 0 26   GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F SepM BRA IDF 2127 22½
5 N 1 241   CORTESE Leonida 1294 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1357 14½
6 B 1 108   MORAIS Mario 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1919 22½
1791 F SenM FRA IDF +223N - 53B +189N - 26B +241N +108B 4 1936 18½
59  
OLIVIER Philippe
  59   OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1913 19
1 B 0 35 f BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F SenM FRA BRE 4 2097 23½
2 N 0 65   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1894 19
3 B 1 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1720 19
4 N 1 203   DUGET Long Jc 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 1566 14½
5 B 1 170   BREHAUT Carl 1618 F PupM FRA PDL 3 1503 17
6 N 1 131   AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1722 19
1984 F SepM FRA IDF - 35B - 65N +132B +203N +170B +131N 4 1913 19
60  
HOEKSTRA Carl
  60   HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F SepM NED 4 1912 20
1 B 1 107   BLACHON Pascal 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1928 23
2 N 0 22   ADAM Etienne 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 2165 24
3 B 0 44   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2030 20½
4 N 1 201   BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 1583 18½
5 B 1 228   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1483 18½
6 N 1 174   ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1414 16
1874 F SepM NED +107B - 22N - 44B +201N +228B +174N 4 1912 20
61  
BOUROGAA Younes
  61   BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1909 18½
1 N 0 17 f DAURELLE Herve 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 2211 25
2 B 1 181   MARSAC Hugo 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 1804 18
3 N 0 78   SMITH Matthieu 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 2019 22½
4 B 1 187   TARRIN Eric 1639 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 16½
5 N 1 229   WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 18½
6 B 1 165   NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F SenM FRA LOR 3 1528 18
1937 F SenM FRA IDF - 17N +181B - 78N +187B +229N +165B 4 1909 18½
62  
BLANC Christian
  62   BLANC Christian 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1901 19½
1 N ½ 93   LUTARD Florian 2067 F JunM FRA IDF 1871 22
2 B ½ 57   VERON Cyprien 2051 F SenM FRA NOR 4 1943 21½
3 N 0 75   CONSTANTIN David 2098 F SenM FRA IDF 2074 24
4 B 1 193   MORAIS Thomas 1470 F PupM FRA IDF 1643 19
5 N 1 210   GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F PouM FRA CVL 1483 16½
6 B 1 153   IDER Bayar 1377 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1607 18
1886 F SepM FRA IDF = 93N = 57B - 75N +193B +210N +153B 4 1901 19½
63  
MALOUCH Naceur
  63   MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1899 19½
1 N 1 283   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1258 15½
2 B 1 202   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F PouM FRA IDF 1568 19
3 B 0 24   CAPIT Francois 2163 F SepM FRA IDF 2147 21½
4 N 1 211   PAYEN Gerard 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 1474 19
5 B 0 4 m DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2407 25½
6 N 1 160   FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1568 18½
1865 F SenM FRA IDF +283N +202B - 24B +211N -  4B +160N 4 1899 19½
64  
SCHOTT Reimund
  64   SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F SepM FRA ALS 4 1895 19½
1 B 0 22   ADAM Etienne 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 2165 24
2 N 0 55   ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1960 18½
3 B 1 194   WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 1627 18½
4 N 1 264   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 1637 17
5 B 1 163   HELLIN Stephan 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1558 18
6 B 1 106   DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1973 23
1974 F SepM FRA ALS - 22B - 55N +194B +264N +163B +106B 4 1895 19½
65  
MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan
  65   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1894 19
1 N 1 216   HODAPP Philippe 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 1431 15
2 B 1 59   OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1913 19
3 N 0 32   LAMBERT Romain 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2158 24½
4 B 0 87   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F SepM FRA HDF 1934 20½
5 N 1 236   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1403 16½
6 B > 105   BASSINI Emile 2004 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1987 23½
1763 F BenM FRA IDF +216N + 59B - 32N - 87B +236N >105B 4 1894 19
66  
VAYSSE Gerard
  66   VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1877 19
1 N 0 75   CONSTANTIN David 2098 F SenM FRA IDF 2074 24
2 B 1 91   DUVERT Francois 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1891 19½
3 N 0 17 f DAURELLE Herve 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 2211 25
4 B 1 195   HUE William 1545 F MinM FRA IDF 1626 16½
5 N 1 239   BENARD Franck 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 15
6 B 1 168   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1524 14½
1917 F SepM FRA IDF - 75N + 91B - 17N +195B +239N +168B 4 1877 19
67  
MARKS Edwin
  67   MARKS Edwin 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1854 20
1 B 0 9   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 2209 21½
2 N 0 37   BAT Bilguun 1722 F PouM FRA NOR 4 2088 23
3 B 1 199   AMRAM Roger 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 1594 18½
4 N 1 158   MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
5 B 1 144   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1660 18
6 N 1 126   CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F BenF FRA IDF 3 1768 19½
1938 F SenM FRA IDF -  9B - 37N +199B +158N +144B +126N 4 1854 20
68  
BIHI Mehdi
  68   BIHI Mehdi 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1836 17½
1 B 0 77   AVELINE Philippe 2070 F SepM FRA IDF 2022 22½
2 N 1 191   CLERE Philippe 1546 F VetM FRA IDF 1651 17
3 B 0 107   BLACHON Pascal 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1928 23
4 N 1 192   MAURON Regis 1542 F VetM FRA OCC 1650 16½
5 B 1 155   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1602 18
6 N 1 157   DEMANY Didier 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
1886 F SenM FRA IDF - 77B +191N -107B +192N +155B +157N 4 1836 17½
69  
CATHERINE Timothee
  69   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1829 18½
1 B ½ 120   GOUDON Gregory 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1806 18
2 N ½ 136   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 16½
3 B 1 200   BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 1586 18½
4 N ½ 89   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F BenM FRA NAQ 1898 20
5 B ½ 82   LIBENS Michel 2093 F SepM FRA IDF 1953 21½
6 N 1 173   LENOIR Albert 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1490 16½
1845 F SenM FRA IDF =120B =136N +200B = 89N = 82B +173N 4 1829 18½
70  
LECLERC Arnaud
  70   LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1812 18
1 B 0 21   LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F SepM FRA IDF 2179 23½
2 N ½ 115   BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20
3 B 1 160   FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1568 18½
4 N ½ 183   FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 1777 21
5 B 1 211   PAYEN Gerard 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 1474 19
6 N 1 152   MACARI Frederic 1528 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1610 18½
1936 F SenM FRA IDF - 21B =115N +160B =183N +211B +152N 4 1812 18
71  
DROIN Augustin
  71   DROIN Augustin 1822 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1792 16
1 N 0 202   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F PouM FRA IDF 1568 19
2 B 1 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F PouM FRA IDF 1497 16½
3 N 1 216   HODAPP Philippe 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 1431 15
4 B 0 99   DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 1808 21
5 N 1 253   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
6 B 1 107   BLACHON Pascal 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1928 23
1822 F PupM FRA IDF -202N +208B +216N - 99B +253N +107B 4 1792 16
72  
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh
  72   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F BenM FRA IDF 2137 22½
1 B ½ 34 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2127 22½
2 N 1 280   GUEZ Fabien 2051 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1704 16½
3 B ½ 8 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2258 22
4 N ½ 35 f BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F SenM FRA BRE 4 2097 23½
5 B 0 24   CAPIT Francois 2163 F SepM FRA IDF 2147 21½
6 N 1 199   AMRAM Roger 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 1594 18½
1943 F BenM FRA IDF = 34B +280N =  8B = 35N - 24B +199N 2137 22½
73  
BAUDON Sebastien
  73   BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 22½
1 N ½ 26   GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F SepM BRA IDF 2127 22½
2 B 1 76 f JESSEL Stephen 2370 F SenM IRL IDF 2060 21
3 N 0 14   JACOBS Florian 2267 F SenM NED 2259 25
4 B 1 150   MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1637 16
5 N 1 190   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F PouM FRA IDF 1651 18
6 B 0 13 f VERDIER Patrice 2245 F SepM FRA IDF 2262 23½
1984 F SenM FRA IDF = 26N + 76B - 14N +150B +190N - 13B 2133 22½
74  
CHKROUN Benjamin
  74   CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F JunM FRA IDF 2084 23½
1 N 1 183   FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 1777 21
2 B ½ 92   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 1883 18½
3 N 1 80   POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 2008 21
4 B 1 57   VERON Cyprien 2051 F SenM FRA NOR 4 1943 21½
5 B 0 2 f SAMOUN Florent 2292 F SenM FRA IDF 2483 24½
6 N 0 16   MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 2215 23½
1807 F JunM FRA IDF +183N = 92B + 80N + 57B -  2B - 16N 2084 23½
75  
CONSTANTIN David
  75   CONSTANTIN David 2098 F SenM FRA IDF 2074 24
1 B 1 66   VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1877 19
2 N 0 7 f RABINEAU Clement 2264 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2355 22½
3 B 1 62   BLANC Christian 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1901 19½
4 N ½ 38   FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2088 20½
5 B 1 192   MAURON Regis 1542 F VetM FRA OCC 1650 16½
6 N 0 12 f EDEN James 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 2291 22
2098 F SenM FRA IDF + 66B -  7N + 62B = 38N +192B - 12N 2074 24
76 f
JESSEL Stephen
  76 f JESSEL Stephen 2370 F SenM IRL IDF 2060 21
1 B ½ 33   POPOV Konstantin 2029 F PupM RUS IDF 4 2150 21½
2 N 0 73   BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 22½
3 B 1 110   SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1860 19
4 N 1 117   IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1833 19½
5 B 1 160   FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1568 18½
6 N 0 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F SenM SUD IDF 2129 19½
2370 F SenM IRL IDF = 33B - 73N +110B +117N +160B - 25N 2060 21
77  
AVELINE Philippe
  77   AVELINE Philippe 2070 F SepM FRA IDF 2022 22½
1 N 1 68   BIHI Mehdi 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1836 17½
2 B 0 13 f VERDIER Patrice 2245 F SepM FRA IDF 2262 23½
3 N ½ 43   BOULOS Carlos 1875 F BenM LIB IDF 4 2042 21
4 B 1 124   FRIER Damien 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 17½
5 N 1 178   MEAL Laurent 1697 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 19
6 B 0 23 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 2150 19½
2070 F SepM FRA IDF + 68N - 13B = 43N +124B +178N - 23B 2022 22½
78  
SMITH Matthieu
  78   SMITH Matthieu 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 2019 22½
1 B 1 88   BARON Daniel 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1903 17½
2 N 0 4 m DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2407 25½
3 B 1 61   BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1909 18½
4 N 0 29   SZYLAR Eric 2024 F SepM FRA CHA 4 2220 23
5 B ½ 181   MARSAC Hugo 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 1804 18
6 N 1 186   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 1746 18
2154 F SenM FRA IDF + 88B -  4N + 61B - 29N =181B +186N 2019 22½
79  
ZENNAF Karim
  79   ZENNAF Karim 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 2014 21
1 N ½ 45   NIZARD Roger 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2022 20½
2 B 0 32   LAMBERT Romain 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2158 24½
3 N 1 127   MEILLON Judicael 1876 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1763 13½
4 B 1 114   RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20½
5 N 1 193   MORAIS Thomas 1470 F PupM FRA IDF 1643 19
6 B 0 26   GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F SepM BRA IDF 2127 22½
1977 F SenM FRA IDF = 45N - 32B +127N +114B +193N - 26B 2014 21
80  
POIRAUD Ludovic
  80   POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 2008 21
1 B ½ 6 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2366 22½
2 N ½ 20 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F SenM MEX IDF 2202 21½
3 B 0 74   CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F JunM FRA IDF 2084 23½
4 N ½ 143   WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1672 16
5 B 1 182   LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F SenM FRA IDF 1791 18½
6 N 1 197   DOUAT Jean 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 1605 15
2036 F SenM FRA IDF =  6B = 20N - 74B =143N +182B +197N 2008 21
81  
CAREIL Maxime
  81   CAREIL Maxime 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 21
1 N 0 31   DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F SenM NED 4 2159 23½
2 B 1 112   MILROY Melena 1729 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1855 18
3 N ½ 45   NIZARD Roger 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2022 20½
4 B 1 131   AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1722 19
5 B 1 201   BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 1583 18½
6 N 0 24   CAPIT Francois 2163 F SepM FRA IDF 2147 21½
1953 F SenM FRA IDF - 31N +112B = 45N +131B +201B - 24N 1975 21
82  
LIBENS Michel
  82   LIBENS Michel 2093 F SepM FRA IDF 1953 21½
1 N 1 100   HEMMES Maarten 1911 F SenM NED 1808 16½
2 B ½ 14   JACOBS Florian 2267 F SenM NED 2259 25
3 N 0 106   DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1973 23
4 B 1 139   LE BRIS Louis 1778 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1701 17
5 N ½ 69   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1829 18½
6 B ½ 97   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 1814 16½
2093 F SepM FRA IDF +100N = 14B -106N +139B = 69N = 97B 1953 21½
83  
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot
  83   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F PupM FRA IDF 1950 22
1 B ½ 30   MALOBERTI David 2154 F SenM FRA PDL 4 2178 23½
2 N 0 18   STOENESCU Radu 2149 F SenM FRA CRS 2206 22
3 B 1 221   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1568 18
4 N 1 55   ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1960 18½
5 B > 145   ANGLARES Guy 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1658 17
6 B 0 27   TOMASI Albert 2137 F BenM FRA CRS 2122 22
1969 F PupM FRA IDF = 30B - 18N +221B + 55N >145B - 27B 1950 22
84  
RADOVANOVIC Luka
  84   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F PupM FRA PAC 1948 19½
1 N 1 203   DUGET Long Jc 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 1566 14½
2 B ½ 185   MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F BenF FRA IDF 1761 19½
3 N 1 93   LUTARD Florian 2067 F JunM FRA IDF 1871 22
4 B 0 47   SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2009 21½
5 N 0 20 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F SenM MEX IDF 2202 21½
6 B 1 192   MAURON Regis 1542 F VetM FRA OCC 1650 16½
1864 F PupM FRA PAC +203N =185B + 93N - 47B - 20N +192B 1948 19½
85  
HINGOUET Matthieu
  85   HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 1940 21
1 B ½ 18   STOENESCU Radu 2149 F SenM FRA CRS 2206 22
2 N 0 34 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2127 22½
3 B 1 196   ALIF Yassine 1416 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 18
4 N 1 130   CONT Arya 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1742 19½
5 B 1 209   LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F BenF FRA IDF 1489 14½
6 N 0 22   ADAM Etienne 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 2165 24
1951 F MinM FRA IDF = 18B - 34N +196B +130N +209B - 22N 1940 21
86  
MERCIER Pierre-Adelin
  86   MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 1938 18½
1 B 1 281   LEROUX Richard 2109 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1686 18
2 N 0 35 f BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F SenM FRA BRE 4 2097 23½
3 B 0 21   LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F SepM FRA IDF 2179 23½
4 N ½ 144   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1660 18
5 B 1 195   HUE William 1545 F MinM FRA IDF 1626 16½
6 N 1 183   FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 1777 21
1920 F SenM FRA IDF +281B - 35N - 21B =144N +195B +183N 1938 18½
87  
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel
  87   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F SepM FRA HDF 1934 20½
1 B 0 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F SenM RUS IDF 2203 22½
2 N ½ 96   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F SenM FRA BRE 1818 18½
3 B 1 238   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1395 18
4 N 1 65   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1894 19
5 B 1 104   MAHIEU Luc 1487 F BenM FRA IDF 1569 16
6 N 0 20 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F SenM MEX IDF 2202 21½
1995 F SepM FRA HDF - 19B = 96N +238B + 65N +104B - 20N 1934 20½
88  
BARON Daniel
  88   BARON Daniel 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1903 17½
1 N 0 78   SMITH Matthieu 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 2019 22½
2    
3 B 1 202   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F PouM FRA IDF 1568 19
4 B 1 140   FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1701 16
5 N 1 222   KUNTZ Yves 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1547 17
6 B ½ 91   DUVERT Francois 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1891 19½
1960 F SepM FRA IDF - 78N +202B +140B +222N = 91B 1903 17½
89  
DE LA CRUZ Hugo
  89   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F BenM FRA NAQ 1898 20
1 B ½ 130   CONT Arya 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1742 19½
2 N ½ 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1838 20½
3 N 1 135   COLLIN Pascal 1798 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 19
4 B ½ 69   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1829 18½
5 N 0 27   TOMASI Albert 2137 F BenM FRA CRS 2122 22
6 B 1 180   SALAH Samir 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 1827 21½
1606 F BenM FRA NAQ =130B =116N +135N = 69B - 27N +180B 1898 20
90  
MERGEN Bat
  90   MERGEN Bat 1810 F SenM FRA NOR 1897 19½
1 N 1 199   AMRAM Roger 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 1594 18½
2 B ½ 23 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 2150 19½
3 N 0 57   VERON Cyprien 2051 F SenM FRA NOR 4 1943 21½
4 B 0 93   LUTARD Florian 2067 F JunM FRA IDF 1871 22
5 N 1 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F PouM FRA IDF 1497 16½
6 B 1 190   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F PouM FRA IDF 1651 18
1810 F SenM FRA NOR +199N = 23B - 57N - 93B +208N +190B 1897 19½
91  
DUVERT Francois
  91   DUVERT Francois 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1891 19½
1 B 1 155   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1602 18
2 N 0 66   VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1877 19
3 B 1 205   SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1515 14½
4 N 0 119   MARTIN Nathan 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1810 19½
5 B 1 220   LEMOINE Alexandre 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1804 19
6 N ½ 88   BARON Daniel 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1903 17½
1725 F SenM FRA IDF +155B - 66N +205B -119N +220B = 88N 1891 19½
92  
NICOLLEAU Mathias
  92   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 1883 18½
1 B 0 12 f EDEN James 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 2291 22
2 N ½ 74   CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F JunM FRA IDF 2084 23½
3 B 1 228   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1483 18½
4 N 0 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1838 20½
5 B 1 198   FORGUES Alain 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 1597 17
6 N 1 188   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 1702 17
2029 F SenM FRA IDF - 12B = 74N +228B -116N +198B +188N 1883 18½
93  
LUTARD Florian
  93   LUTARD Florian 2067 F JunM FRA IDF 1871 22
1 B ½ 62   BLANC Christian 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1901 19½
2 N ½ 43   BOULOS Carlos 1875 F BenM LIB IDF 4 2042 21
3 B 0 84   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F PupM FRA PAC 1948 19½
4 N 1 90   MERGEN Bat 1810 F SenM FRA NOR 1897 19½
5 B 1 136   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 16½
6 N ½ 37   BAT Bilguun 1722 F PouM FRA NOR 4 2088 23
2067 F JunM FRA IDF = 62B = 43N - 84B + 90N +136B = 37N 1871 22
94  
CONTI Anne-Marie
  94   CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F MinF FRA IDF 1861 19½
1 N 1 198   FORGUES Alain 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 1597 17
2 B 0 105   BASSINI Emile 2004 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1987 23½
3 N 1 190   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F PouM FRA IDF 1651 18
4 B ½ 53   PHAM Arthur 2024 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1971 21
5 N 0 13 f VERDIER Patrice 2245 F SepM FRA IDF 2262 23½
6 B 1 193   MORAIS Thomas 1470 F PupM FRA IDF 1643 19
1776 F MinF FRA IDF +198N -105B +190N = 53B - 13N +193B 1861 19½
95  
TOUTAN Gilles
  95   TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F SepM FRA IDF 1839 19½
1 N 1 224   CARLIER Nathan 1627 F CadM FRA IDF 2 1499 15½
2 B 0 48   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
3 N 1 204   MOZZINI Louis 1494 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 15½
4 B ½ 50   RACHID Alexandre 2012 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21
5 N 0 26   GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F SepM BRA IDF 2127 22½
6 B 1 201   BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 1583 18½
1765 F SepM FRA IDF +224N - 48B +204N = 50B - 26N +201B 1839 19½
96  
RIOU-DURAND Lionel
  96   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F SenM FRA BRE 1818 18½
1 N 1 171   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1498 16
2 B ½ 87   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F SepM FRA HDF 1934 20½
3 N 0 40   LUTARD Theo 2028 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2067 22½
4 B 0 109   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1904 22½
5 N 1 204   MOZZINI Louis 1494 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 15½
6 B 1 196   ALIF Yassine 1416 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 18
1774 F SenM FRA BRE +171N = 87B - 40N -109B +204N +196B 1818 18½
97  
ALEXANDRE Thomas
  97   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 1814 16½
1 B 1 149   DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
2 N 0 107   BLACHON Pascal 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1928 23
3 B 0 183   FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 1777 21
4 N 1 207   CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 1501 15½
5 B 1 258   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1237 14½
6 N ½ 82   LIBENS Michel 2093 F SepM FRA IDF 1953 21½
1836 F SenM FRA IDF +149B -107N -183B +207N +258B = 82N 1814 16½
98  
GRAVIER Laurent
  98   GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1812 18½
1 B 0 16   MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 2215 23½
2 N 0 106   DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1973 23
3 B 1 142   SINNAS Albert 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 16½
4 N ½ 115   BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20
5 B 1 189   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 1680 19½
6 N 1 178   MEAL Laurent 1697 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 19
1960 F SepM FRA IDF - 16B -106N +142B =115N +189B +178N 1812 18½
99  
DARDINIER Aurelien
  99   DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 1808 21
1 B 0 191   CLERE Philippe 1546 F VetM FRA IDF 1651 17
2 N 1 225   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1495 16½
3 B 1 145   ANGLARES Guy 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1658 17
4 N 1 71   DROIN Augustin 1822 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1792 16
5 B ½ 22   ADAM Etienne 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 2165 24
6 N 0 18   STOENESCU Radu 2149 F SenM FRA CRS 2206 22
1719 F SenM FRA IDF -191B +225N +145B + 71N = 22B - 18N 1808 21
100  
HEMMES Maarten
  100   HEMMES Maarten 1911 F SenM NED 1808 16½
1 B 0 82   LIBENS Michel 2093 F SepM FRA IDF 1953 21½
2 N ½ 182   LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F SenM FRA IDF 1791 18½
3 B 0 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F SenM SUD IDF 2129 19½
4 N 1 221   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1568 18
5 B 1 267   MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F VetM FRA IDF 1379 17
6 N 1 185   MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F BenF FRA IDF 1761 19½
1911 F SenM NED - 82B =182N - 25B +221N +267B +185N 1808 16½
101  
BACON Jean-Pierre
  101   BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F SepM FRA IDF 1780 18½
1 B 1 234   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1420 14
2 N 0 42   ROUBERT Emile 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2047 21½
3 B 1 163   HELLIN Stephan 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1558 18
4 B 0 23 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 2150 19½
5 N ½ 206   SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 1506 17
6 N 1 209   LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F BenF FRA IDF 1489 14½
1806 F SepM FRA IDF +234B - 42N +163B - 23B =206N +209N 1780 18½
102  
FAYOLLE Guy
  102   FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 1743 16½
1 B ½ 146   GAULT Paolo 1625 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
2 N 1 226   GARCIA Philippe 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1489 14½
3 B 0 42   ROUBERT Emile 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2047 21½
4 N 0 46   VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F MinM GRE IDF 4 2010 21
5 B 1 265   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 1424 17
6 N 1 214   VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F VetF FRA IDF 1450 14½
1764 F VetM FRA IDF =146B +226N - 42B - 46N +265B +214N 1743 16½
103  
BARTHOMIER Gilles
  103   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 1638 14½
1 N 1 163   HELLIN Stephan 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1558 18
2 B 0 184   DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F SepM FRA IDF 1764 20
3 N 0 193   MORAIS Thomas 1470 F PupM FRA IDF 1643 19
4 B ½ 189   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 1680 19½
5 N 1 273   VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1248 15
6 B 1 206   SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 1506 17
1748 F SepM FRA IDF +163N -184B -193N =189B +273N +206B 1638 14½
104  
MAHIEU Luc
  104   MAHIEU Luc 1487 F BenM FRA IDF 1569 16
1 N 1 251   DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1288 12½
2 B 0 137   LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1706 18½
3 N 1 241   CORTESE Leonida 1294 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1357 14½
4 B ½ 147   ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 3 1644 19½
5 N 0 87   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F SepM FRA HDF 1934 20½
6 B > 179   LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F SenM FRA CVL 1879 19
1487 F BenM FRA IDF +251N -137B +241N =147B - 87N >179B 1569 16
105  
BASSINI Emile
  105   BASSINI Emile 2004 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1987 23½
1 B 0 7 f RABINEAU Clement 2264 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2355 22½
2 N 1 94   CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F MinF FRA IDF 1861 19½
3 B 1 115   BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20
4 N 0 8 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2258 22
5 B 1 162   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1562 15
6 N < 65   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1894 19
2004 F BenM FRA IDF -  7B + 94N +115B -  8N +162B < 65N 3 1987 23½
106  
DENOUEL FRICKER Damien
  106   DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1973 23
1 N 1 282   MASSON Gerard 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1316 15½
2 B 1 98   GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1812 18½
3 B 1 82   LIBENS Michel 2093 F SepM FRA IDF 1953 21½
4 N 0 12 f EDEN James 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 2291 22
5 B 0 8 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F JunM FRA IDF 5 2258 22
6 N 0 64   SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F SepM FRA ALS 4 1895 19½
1725 F MinM FRA IDF +282N + 98B + 82B - 12N -  8B - 64N 3 1973 23
107  
BLACHON Pascal
  107   BLACHON Pascal 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1928 23
1 N 0 60   HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F SepM NED 4 1912 20
2 B 1 97   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 1814 16½
3 N 1 68   BIHI Mehdi 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1836 17½
4 B 1 178   MEAL Laurent 1697 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 19
5 B 0 6 m BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2366 22½
6 N 0 71   DROIN Augustin 1822 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1792 16
2050 F SenM FRA IDF - 60N + 97B + 68N +178B -  6B - 71N 3 1928 23
108  
MORAIS Mario
  108   MORAIS Mario 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1919 22½
1 B 0 2 f SAMOUN Florent 2292 F SenM FRA IDF 2483 24½
2 N 1 122   ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1786 19
3 B 1 188   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 1702 17
4 N 0 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F SenM RUS IDF 2203 22½
5 B 1 142   SINNAS Albert 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 16½
6 N 0 58   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1936 18½
2023 F SenM FRA IDF -  2B +122N +188B - 19N +142B - 58N 3 1919 22½
109  
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine
  109   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1904 22½
1 N 0 28   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2281 24
2 B 1 150   MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1637 16
3 B 0 20 f RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F SenM MEX IDF 2202 21½
4 N 1 96   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F SenM FRA BRE 1818 18½
5 B 1 128   HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1761 18
6 N 0 55   ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1960 18½
1992 F MinM FRA IDF - 28N +150B - 20B + 96N +128B - 55N 3 1904 22½
110  
SPILLANE Anthony
  110   SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1860 19
1 N ½ 47   SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2009 21½
2 B 0 27   TOMASI Albert 2137 F BenM FRA CRS 2122 22
3 N 0 76 f JESSEL Stephen 2370 F SenM IRL IDF 2060 21
4 B 1 229   WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 18½
5 N 1 242   DEAN Pietro 1520 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1355 14
6 B ½ 140   FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1701 16
1892 F SepM FRA IDF = 47N - 27B - 76N +229B +242N =140B 3 1860 19
111  
BONVALOT Isabelle
  111   BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1859 19
1 N 1 220   LEMOINE Alexandre 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1804 19
2 B 0 15   NAJART David 2185 F SenM FRA PAC 2220 23
3 N 0 31   DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F SenM NED 4 2159 23½
4 B 1 182   LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F SenM FRA IDF 1791 18½
5 N 0 168   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1524 14½
6 B 1 230   CAPON Thierry 1508 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1476 17
1935 F SepF FRA IDF +220N - 15B - 31N +182B -168N +230B 3 1859 19
112  
MILROY Melena
  112   MILROY Melena 1729 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1855 18
1 B 1 126   CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F BenF FRA IDF 3 1768 19½
2 N 0 81   CAREIL Maxime 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 21
3 B 1 265   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 1424 17
4 N 0 41   BOURY Francois 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2052 20
5 B ½ 176   MORABBI Armin 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 1961 22
6 N ½ 123   STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F SenM NED 3 1786 17½
1729 F CadF FRA IDF +126B - 81N +265B - 41N =176B =123N 3 1855 18
113  
RALLE Pierre
  113   RALLE Pierre 1981 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1846 18½
1 N 0 15   NAJART David 2185 F SenM FRA PAC 2220 23
2 B 0 114   RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20½
3 N 1 125   BILLOT Daniel 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1769 18½
4 B 1 185   MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F BenF FRA IDF 1761 19½
5 N 1 238   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1395 18
6    
1981 F SepM FRA IDF - 15N -114B +125N +185B +238N 3 1846 18½
114  
RIMBAUD Alexis
  114   RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20½
1 B 1 144   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1660 18
2 N 1 113   RALLE Pierre 1981 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1846 18½
3 B 0 34 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2127 22½
4 N 0 79   ZENNAF Karim 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 2014 21
5 B 1 217   ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F PouM FRA IDF 1402 16
6 N 0 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F SepM NED 4 1979 20½
1743 F SenM FRA IDF +144B +113N - 34B - 79N +217B - 52N 3 1842 20½
115  
BERNES-CABANNE Yann
  115   BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20
1 N 1 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1710 19
2 B ½ 70   LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1812 18
3 N 0 105   BASSINI Emile 2004 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1987 23½
4 B ½ 98   GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1812 18½
5 N 0 50   RACHID Alexandre 2012 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21
6 B 1 244   DAZI Adam 1341 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1352 12
1655 F SenM FRA IDF +134N = 70B -105N = 98B - 50N +244B 3 1842 20
116  
TARAMELLI Marc
  116   TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1838 20½
1 N ½ 187   TARRIN Eric 1639 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 16½
2 B ½ 89   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F BenM FRA NAQ 1898 20
3 N 1 218   WARNIER Yanis 1550 F PupM FRA IDF 1400 15½
4 B 1 92   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 1883 18½
5 B 0 19   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F SenM RUS IDF 2203 22½
6 N 0 29   SZYLAR Eric 2024 F SepM FRA CHA 4 2220 23
1781 F SepM FRA IDF =187N = 89B +218N + 92B - 19B - 29N 3 1838 20½
117  
IMPEROR Amelie
  117   IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1833 19½
1 B 1 200   BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 1586 18½
2 N 0 46   VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F MinM GRE IDF 4 2010 21
3 B 1 138   MOLET Asher 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1701 17½
4 B 0 76 f JESSEL Stephen 2370 F SenM IRL IDF 2060 21
5 N 1 244   DAZI Adam 1341 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1352 12
6 N 0 44   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2030 20½
1809 F MinF FRA IDF +200B - 46N +138B - 76B +244N - 44N 3 1833 19½
118  
CONQ Alain
  118   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1828 19
1 B 1 142   SINNAS Albert 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 16½
2 N 0 123   STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F SenM NED 3 1786 17½
3 B ½ 158   MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
4 N 1 281   LEROUX Richard 2109 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1686 18
5 B 0 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F SenM SUD IDF 2129 19½
6 N ½ 145   ANGLARES Guy 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1658 17
1819 F SepM FRA IDF +142B -123N =158B +281N - 25B =145N 3 1828 19
119  
MARTIN Nathan
  119   MARTIN Nathan 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1810 19½
1 N 0 178   MEAL Laurent 1697 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 19
2 B 1 274   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 1246 14½
3 N 1 171   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1498 16
4 B 1 91   DUVERT Francois 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1891 19½
5 B 0 7 f RABINEAU Clement 2264 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2355 22½
6 N 0 36   SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F SenM NED 4 2090 21
1836 F BenM FRA IDF -178N +274B +171N + 91B -  7B - 36N 3 1810 19½
120  
GOUDON Gregory
  120   GOUDON Gregory 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1806 18
1 N ½ 69   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1829 18½
2 B 0 180   SALAH Samir 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 1827 21½
3 N 1 198   FORGUES Alain 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 1597 17
4 B ½ 184   DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F SepM FRA IDF 1764 20
5 N 0 57   VERON Cyprien 2051 F SenM FRA NOR 4 1943 21½
6 B 1 243   HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1353 14½
1709 F SenM FRA IDF = 69N -180B +198N =184B - 57N +243B 3 1806 18
121  
GUY Ange
  121   GUY Ange 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1792 18½
1 N 1 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1720 19
2 B 1 227   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1484 16½
3 B 0 18   STOENESCU Radu 2149 F SenM FRA CRS 2206 22
4 N 0 126   CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F BenF FRA IDF 3 1768 19½
5 B 1 225   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1495 16½
6 N 0 35 f BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F SenM FRA BRE 4 2097 23½
1841 F SepM FRA IDF +132N +227B - 18B -126N +225B - 35N 3 1792 18½
122  
ROBERT Thibaud
  122   ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1786 19
1 N 1 140   FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1701 16
2 B 0 108   MORAIS Mario 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1919 22½
3 N 1 227   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1484 16½
4 B 0 36   SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F SenM NED 4 2090 21
5 N 1 169   WEISS Helene 1232 F VetF FRA IDF 3 1514 14
6 B 0 53   PHAM Arthur 2024 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1971 21
1787 F SenM FRA IDF +140N -108B +227N - 36B +169N - 53B 3 1786 19
123  
STEEVENSZ Carel
  123   STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F SenM NED 3 1786 17½
1 N 0 39   AYADI Tarek 1869 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2068 21½
2 B 1 118   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1828 19
3 N 0 180   SALAH Samir 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 1827 21½
4 B ½ 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1710 19
5 N 1 187   TARRIN Eric 1639 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 16½
6 B ½ 112   MILROY Melena 1729 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1855 18
2037 F SenM NED - 39N +118B -180N =134B +187N =112B 3 1786 17½
124  
FRIER Damien
  124   FRIER Damien 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 17½
1 B 1 269   ENGEL Gerard 1628 F VetM FRA IDF 1333 13½
2 N 0 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F SepM NED 4 1979 20½
3 B 1 191   CLERE Philippe 1546 F VetM FRA IDF 1651 17
4 N 0 77   AVELINE Philippe 2070 F SepM FRA IDF 2022 22½
5 B 1 249   VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1315 14½
6 N 0 49   BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2003 19½
1770 F SepM FRA IDF +269B - 52N +191B - 77N +249B - 49N 3 1770 17½
125  
BILLOT Daniel
  125   BILLOT Daniel 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1769 18½
1 B 1 141   HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1685 16
2 N 0 51   PHAM Thierry 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1986 20
3 B 0 113   RALLE Pierre 1981 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1846 18½
4 N 1 267   MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F VetM FRA IDF 1379 17
5 B 0 33   POPOV Konstantin 2029 F PupM RUS IDF 4 2150 21½
6 N 1 239   BENARD Franck 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 15
1702 F SepM FRA IDF +141B - 51N -113B +267N - 33B +239N 3 1769 18½
126  
CHEMLA Anouk
  126   CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F BenF FRA IDF 3 1768 19½
1 N 0 112   MILROY Melena 1729 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1855 18
2 B 1 240   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 14
3 N 1 156   VIGNA Liza 1786 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1597 17
4 B 1 121   GUY Ange 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1792 18½
5 N 0 28   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2281 24
6 B 0 67   MARKS Edwin 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1854 20
1598 F BenF FRA IDF -112N +240B +156N +121B - 28N - 67B 3 1768 19½
127  
MEILLON Judicael
  127   MEILLON Judicael 1876 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1763 13½
1 B ½ 280   GUEZ Fabien 2051 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1704 16½
2 N 0 281   LEROUX Richard 2109 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1686 18
3 B 0 79   ZENNAF Karim 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 2014 21
4 N ½ 196   ALIF Yassine 1416 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 18
5 N 1 272   GOBERT Alexis 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 1258 14½
6 B 1 238   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1395 18
1876 F PupM FRA IDF =280B -281N - 79B =196N +272N +238B 3 1763 13½
128  
HURSTEL Alexis
  128   HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1761 18
1 N ½ 129   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1744 19
2 B ½ 133   DELERME Raymond 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1717 20½
3 N 1 148   WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1644 17
4 B 0 43   BOULOS Carlos 1875 F BenM LIB IDF 4 2042 21
5 N 0 109   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1904 22½
6 B 1 241   CORTESE Leonida 1294 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1357 14½
1649 F PupM FRA IDF =129N =133B +148N - 43B -109N +241B 3 1761 18
129  
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
  129   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1744 19
1 B ½ 128   HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1761 18
2 N ½ 138   MOLET Asher 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1701 17½
3 B 1 166   WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F SenF FRA NOR 3 1528 16
4 B 0 45   NIZARD Roger 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2022 20½
5 N 1 247   VIGNA Patrick 1265 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1338 14½
6 N 0 42   ROUBERT Emile 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2047 21½
1791 F PupM FRA IDF =128B =138N +166B - 45B +247N - 42N 3 1744 19
130  
CONT Arya
  130   CONT Arya 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1742 19½
1 N ½ 89   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F BenM FRA NAQ 1898 20
2 B 1 195   HUE William 1545 F MinM FRA IDF 1626 16½
3 N ½ 53   PHAM Arthur 2024 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1971 21
4 B 0 85   HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 1940 21
5 N 1 252   BAT Anu 1103 F PpoF FRA NOR 2 1286 14½
6 B 0 48   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
1735 F BenM FRA IDF = 89N +195B = 53N - 85B +252N - 48B 3 1742 19½
131  
AUBRY Benjamin
  131   AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1722 19
1 B 1 166   WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F SenF FRA NOR 3 1528 16
2 N 0 41   BOURY Francois 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2052 20
3 B 1 222   KUNTZ Yves 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1547 17
4 N 0 81   CAREIL Maxime 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 21
5 B 1 248   VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1337 15
6 B 0 59   OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1913 19
1734 F CadM FRA IDF +166B - 41N +222B - 81N +248B - 59B 3 1722 19
132  
PHAM Hieu Tuong
  132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1720 19
1 B 0 121   GUY Ange 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1792 18½
2 N 1 165   NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F SenM FRA LOR 3 1528 18
3 N 0 59   OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1913 19
4 B 1 218   WARNIER Yanis 1550 F PupM FRA IDF 1400 15½
5 N 0 44   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2030 20½
6 B 1 229   WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 18½
1708 F VetM VIE IDF -121B +165N - 59N +218B - 44N +229B 3 1720 19
133  
DELERME Raymond
  133   DELERME Raymond 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1717 20½
1 B ½ 138   MOLET Asher 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1701 17½
2 N ½ 128   HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1761 18
3 B 1 155   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1602 18
4 N 0 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F SenM SUD IDF 2129 19½
5 B 1 161   GUERY Stephane 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1565 14½
6 B 0 50   RACHID Alexandre 2012 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21
1776 F VetM FRA IDF =138B =128N +155B - 25N +161B - 50B 3 1717 20½
134  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1710 19
1 B 0 115   BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20
2 N 1 151   SANANES Remi 1525 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1617 18½
3 B ½ 144   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1660 18
4 N ½ 123   STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F SenM NED 3 1786 17½
5 B 1 213   STEFF Thierry 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 1464 14
6 N 0 46   VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F MinM GRE IDF 4 2010 21
1799 F VetM FRA IDF -115B +151N =144B =123N +213B - 46N 3 1710 19
135  
COLLIN Pascal
  135   COLLIN Pascal 1798 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 19
1 B 1 164   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1550 16
2 N 0 56   HUE Victor 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1948 19½
3 B 0 89   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F BenM FRA NAQ 1898 20
4 N 1 191   CLERE Philippe 1546 F VetM FRA IDF 1651 17
5 B 1 231   FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1470 15
6 N 0 33   POPOV Konstantin 2029 F PupM RUS IDF 4 2150 21½
1798 F SepM FRA IDF +164B - 56N - 89B +191N +231B - 33N 3 1708 19
136  
ANTIPAS Arnaud
  136   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 16½
1 N ½ 180   SALAH Samir 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 1827 21½
2 B ½ 69   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1829 18½
3 N 0 201   BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 1583 18½
4 B 1 227   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1484 16½
5 N 0 93   LUTARD Florian 2067 F JunM FRA IDF 1871 22
6 B 1 222   KUNTZ Yves 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1547 17
1710 F SepM FRA IDF =180N = 69B -201N +227B - 93N +222B 3 1708 16½
137  
LALOUETTE Herve
  137   LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1706 18½
1 B 0 54   MOUSA Medhat 1860 F SenM EGY IDF 4 1961 19½
2 N 1 104   MAHIEU Luc 1487 F BenM FRA IDF 1569 16
3 B 1 233   MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1421 14½
4 N 0 176   MORABBI Armin 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 1961 22
5 B 0 46   VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F MinM GRE IDF 4 2010 21
6 N 1 258   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1237 14½
1710 F SepM FRA IDF - 54B +104N +233B -176N - 46B +258N 3 1706 18½
138  
MOLET Asher
  138   MOLET Asher 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1701 17½
1 N ½ 133   DELERME Raymond 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1717 20½
2 B ½ 129   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1744 19
3 N 0 117   IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1833 19½
4 B 1 205   SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1515 14½
5 N 0 48   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
6 B 1 237   SAMOUN Alain 1236 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 16½
1630 F VetM FRA IDF =133N =129B -117N +205B - 48N +237B 3 1701 17½
139  
LE BRIS Louis
  139   LE BRIS Louis 1778 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1701 17
1 B 0 182   LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F SenM FRA IDF 1791 18½
2 N 1 230   CAPON Thierry 1508 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1476 17
3 B 1 207   CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 1501 15½
4 N 0 82   LIBENS Michel 2093 F SepM FRA IDF 1953 21½
5 B 1 219   WU Clara 1333 F PupF FRA IDF 1322 12½
6 N 0 56   HUE Victor 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1948 19½
1778 F SenM FRA IDF -182B +230N +207B - 82N +219B - 56N 3 1701 17
140  
FAROUZ Thomas
  140   FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1701 16
1 B 0 122   ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1786 19
2 N ½ 205   SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1515 14½
3 B 1 226   GARCIA Philippe 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1489 14½
4 N 0 88   BARON Daniel 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1903 17½
5 B 1 277   CLEMENT Christian 1351 F VetM FRA PDL 1200 15
6 N ½ 110   SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1860 19
1641 F MinM FRA IDF -122B =205N +226B - 88N +277B =110N 3 1701 16
141  
HUYNH Nicolas
  141   HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1685 16
1 N 0 125   BILLOT Daniel 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1769 18½
2    
3 B 1 277   CLEMENT Christian 1351 F VetM FRA PDL 1200 15
4 N 1 217   ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F PouM FRA IDF 1402 16
5 B 1 221   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1568 18
6 B 0 57   VERON Cyprien 2051 F SenM FRA NOR 4 1943 21½
1838 F SepM FRA IDF -125N +277B +217N +221B - 57B 3 1685 16
142  
SINNAS Albert
  142   SINNAS Albert 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 16½
1 N 0 118   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1828 19
2 B 1 259   GACHET Michel 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1229 13½
3 N 0 98   GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1812 18½
4 B 1 204   MOZZINI Louis 1494 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 15½
5 N 0 108   MORAIS Mario 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1919 22½
6 B 1 253   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
1685 F SenM FRA IDF -118N +259B - 98N +204B -108N +253B 3 1678 16½
143  
WEISMAN Nathan
  143   WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1672 16
1 N 0 185   MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F BenF FRA IDF 1761 19½
2 B ½ 190   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F PouM FRA IDF 1651 18
3 N 1 266   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F SepM FRA IDF 1410 13
4 B ½ 80   POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 2008 21
5 N 1 235   CARIOU Gautier 1326 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1410 14
6 B 0 40   LUTARD Theo 2028 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2067 22½
1803 F BenM FRA IDF -185N =190B +266N = 80B +235N - 40B 3 1672 16
144  
OUPINDRIN Timothy
  144   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1660 18
1 N 0 114   RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20½
2 B 1 212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 1467 14½
3 N ½ 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1710 19
4 B ½ 86   MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 1938 18½
5 N 0 67   MARKS Edwin 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1854 20
6 B 1 246   NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F PupM FRA LOR 2 1340 15½
1613 F BenM FRA IDF -114N +212B =134N = 86B - 67N +246B 3 1660 18
145  
ANGLARES Guy
  145   ANGLARES Guy 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1658 17
1 N 1 287   NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1080 15½
2 B ½ 198   FORGUES Alain 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 1597 17
3 N 0 99   DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 1808 21
4 B 1 171   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1498 16
5 N < 83   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F PupM FRA IDF 1950 22
6 B ½ 118   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1828 19
1389 F SepM FRA IDF +287N =198B - 99N +171B < 83N =118B 3 1658 17
146  
GAULT Paolo
  146   GAULT Paolo 1625 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
1 N ½ 102   FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 1743 16½
2 B 0 186   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 1746 18
3 B ½ 149   DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
4 N 1 233   MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1421 14½
5 B 0 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F SepM NED 4 1979 20½
6 N 1 231   FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1470 15
1625 F CadM FRA IDF =102N -186B =149B +233N - 52B +231N 3 1651 17
147  
ARISTOTE Quentin
  147   ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 3 1644 19½
1 B 1 159   LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
2 N 0 207   CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 1501 15½
3 B 1 225   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1495 16½
4 N ½ 104   MAHIEU Luc 1487 F BenM FRA IDF 1569 16
5 B ½ 38   FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2088 20½
6 N 0 54   MOUSA Medhat 1860 F SenM EGY IDF 4 1961 19½
1299 E CadM FRA IDF +159B -207N +225B =104N = 38B - 54N 3 1644 19½
148  
WALHEIM Pascal
  148   WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1644 17
1 B 1 194   WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 1627 18½
2 N 0 44   GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2030 20½
3 B 0 128   HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1761 18
4 N 0 155   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1602 18
5 B 1 257   VALLEE Annie 1271 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1240 11
6 N 1 225   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1495 16½
1836 F SenM FRA IDF +194B - 44N -128B -155N +257B +225N 3 1644 17
149  
DELACOURT Frederic
  149   DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
1 N 0 97   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 1814 16½
2 B ½ 265   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 1424 17
3 N ½ 146   GAULT Paolo 1625 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
4 B 1 242   DEAN Pietro 1520 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1355 14
5 N 0 40   LUTARD Theo 2028 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2067 22½
6 B 1 232   JULES Nathan 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1436 15
1700 F SepM FRA IDF - 97N =265B =146N +242B - 40N +232B 3 1637 17
150  
MAILLART Emmanuel
  150   MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1637 16
1 B 1 170   BREHAUT Carl 1618 F PupM FRA PDL 3 1503 17
2 N 0 109   SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1904 22½
3 B 1 267   MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F VetM FRA IDF 1379 17
4 N 0 73   BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 22½
5 B 0 173   LENOIR Albert 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1490 16½
6 N 1 263   GOBERT Claire 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1132 10½
1750 F SenM FRA IDF +170B -109N +267B - 73N -173B +263N 3 1637 16
151  
SANANES Remi
  151   SANANES Remi 1525 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1617 18½
1 N 1 244   DAZI Adam 1341 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1352 12
2 B 0 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1710 19
3 N 1 206   SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 1506 17
4 B 1 168   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1524 14½
5 N 0 31   DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F SenM NED 4 2159 23½
6 B 0 51   PHAM Thierry 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1986 20
1525 F SenM FRA IDF +244N -134B +206N +168B - 31N - 51B 3 1617 18½
152  
MACARI Frederic
  152   MACARI Frederic 1528 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1610 18½
1 N 1 253   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
2 B 1 246   NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F PupM FRA LOR 2 1340 15½
3 N 0 50   RACHID Alexandre 2012 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21
4 B 1 239   BENARD Franck 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 15
5 N 0 15   NAJART David 2185 F SenM FRA PAC 2220 23
6 B 0 70   LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1812 18
1528 F SepM FRA IDF +253N +246B - 50N +239B - 15N - 70B 3 1610 18½
153  
IDER Bayar
  153   IDER Bayar 1377 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1607 18
1 B 1 288   LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1063 14
2 N 1 164   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1550 16
3 B 0 177   ACCO David 1940 F SenM FRA IDF 1957 22½
4 N 1 228   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1483 18½
5 B 0 9   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 2209 21½
6 N 0 62   BLANC Christian 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1901 19½
1377 F PouM FRA IDF +288B +164N -177B +228N -  9B - 62N 3 1607 18
154  
IDER Ariuna
  154   IDER Ariuna 1355 F PouF FRA IDF 3 1607 17
1 B 1 293   GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N VetM FRA IDF 1 624 12½
2 N 1 170   BREHAUT Carl 1618 F PupM FRA PDL 3 1503 17
3 B 0 220   LEMOINE Alexandre 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1804 19
4 N 1 230   CAPON Thierry 1508 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1476 17
5 B 0 21   LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F SepM FRA IDF 2179 23½
6 B < 39   AYADI Tarek 1869 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2068 21½
1355 F PouF FRA IDF +293B +170N -220B +230N - 21B < 39B 3 1607 17
155  
LAPCHIN Sylvie
  155   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1602 18
1 N 0 91   DUVERT Francois 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1891 19½
2 B 1 237   SAMOUN Alain 1236 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 16½
3 N 0 133   DELERME Raymond 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1717 20½
4 B 1 148   WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1644 17
5 N 0 68   BIHI Mehdi 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1836 17½
6 B 1 248   VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1337 15
1553 F SepF FRA IDF - 91N +237B -133N +148B - 68N +248B 3 1602 18
156  
VIGNA Liza
  156   VIGNA Liza 1786 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1597 17
1 B 1 158   MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
2 N 0 49   BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2003 19½
3 B 0 126   CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F BenF FRA IDF 3 1768 19½
4 N 0 157   DEMANY Didier 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
5 B 1 251   DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1288 12½
6 N 1 221   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1568 18
1786 F MinF FRA IDF +158B - 49N -126B -157N +251B +221N 3 1597 17
157  
DEMANY Didier
  157   DEMANY Didier 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
1 N 0 206   SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 1506 17
2 B ½ 236   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1403 16½
3 N 1 215   SOLERE Maxime 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 1446 11½
4 B 1 156   VIGNA Liza 1786 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1597 17
5 N ½ 36   SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F SenM NED 4 2090 21
6 B 0 68   BIHI Mehdi 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1836 17½
1519 F SepM FRA IDF -206N =236B +215N +156B = 36N - 68B 3 1572 18
158  
MARTIN Matthieu
  158   MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
1 N 0 156   VIGNA Liza 1786 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1597 17
2 B 1 232   JULES Nathan 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1436 15
3 N ½ 118   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1828 19
4 B 0 67   MARKS Edwin 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1854 20
5 N ½ 237   SAMOUN Alain 1236 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 16½
6 B 1 247   VIGNA Patrick 1265 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1338 14½
1639 F CadM FRA IDF -156N +232B =118N - 67B =237N +247B 3 1570 17
159  
LAOUAMRI Samy
  159   LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
1 N 0 147   ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 3 1644 19½
2 B 1 261   SITHISAK William 1265 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1212 12
3 N 1 240   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 14
4 B 1 235   CARIOU Gautier 1326 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1410 14
5 N 0 32   LAMBERT Romain 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2158 24½
6    
1499 F PupM FRA IDF -147N +261B +240N +235B - 32N 3 1570 17
160  
FAYOLET Yannick
  160   FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1568 18½
1 N 1 260   PAGES Francois 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1225 14
2 B 1 282   MASSON Gerard 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1316 15½
3 N 0 70   LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1812 18
4 B 1 238   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1395 18
5 N 0 76 f JESSEL Stephen 2370 F SenM IRL IDF 2060 21
6 B 0 63   MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1899 19½
1234 F SepM FRA IDF +260N +282B - 70N +238B - 76N - 63B 3 1568 18½
161  
GUERY Stephane
  161   GUERY Stephane 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1565 14½
1 N 1 172   XIONG Noe 1504 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1496 17
2 B 0 163   HELLIN Stephan 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1558 18
3 N 0 229   WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 18½
4 B 1 274   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 1246 14½
5 N 0 133   DELERME Raymond 1776 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1717 20½
6 B 1 227   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1484 16½
1318 F SepM FRA IDF +172N -163B -229N +274B -133N +227B 3 1565 14½
162  
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc
  162   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1562 15
1 B 0 279   LELEU Fabrice 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1841 18
2 N 0 221   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1568 18
3 N 1 210   GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F PouM FRA CVL 1483 16½
4 B 1 273   VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1248 15
5 N 0 105   BASSINI Emile 2004 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1987 23½
6 B 1 235   CARIOU Gautier 1326 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1410 14
1654 F SepM FRA IDF -279B -221N +210N +273B -105N +235B 3 1562 15
163  
HELLIN Stephan
  163   HELLIN Stephan 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1558 18
1 B 0 103   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 1638 14½
2 N 1 161   GUERY Stephane 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1565 14½
3 N 0 101   BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F SepM FRA IDF 1780 18½
4 B 1 214   VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F VetF FRA IDF 1450 14½
5 N 0 64   SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F SepM FRA ALS 4 1895 19½
6 B 1 254   SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
1614 F SepM FRA IDF -103B +161N -101N +214B - 64N +254B 3 1558 18
164  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  164   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1550 16
1 N 0 135   COLLIN Pascal 1798 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 19
2 B 0 153   IDER Bayar 1377 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1607 18
3 N 1 212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 1467 14½
4 N 1 265   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 1424 17
5 B 0 56   HUE Victor 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1948 19½
6 B 1 240   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 14
1651 F SenM FRA IDF -135N -153B +212N +265N - 56B +240B 3 1550 16
165  
NEZOSI Christophe
  165   NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F SenM FRA LOR 3 1528 18
1 B 1 261   SITHISAK William 1265 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1212 12
2 B 0 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1720 19
3 N 1 237   SAMOUN Alain 1236 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 16½
4 N 1 173   LENOIR Albert 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1490 16½
5 B 0 34 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2127 22½
6 N 0 61   BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1909 18½
1476 F SenM FRA LOR +261B -132B +237N +173N - 34B - 61N 3 1528 18
166  
WANDELLE Sandrine
  166   WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F SenF FRA NOR 3 1528 16
1 N 0 131   AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1722 19
2 B 1 206   SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 1506 17
3 N 0 129   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1744 19
4 B 1 272   GOBERT Alexis 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 1258 14½
5 N 0 51   PHAM Thierry 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1986 20
6 B 1 252   BAT Anu 1103 F PpoF FRA NOR 2 1286 14½
1603 F SenF FRA NOR -131N +206B -129N +272B - 51N +252B 3 1528 16
167  
BUFFIN Jean
  167   BUFFIN Jean 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1524 18
1 N 1 247   VIGNA Patrick 1265 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1338 14½
2 B 0 199   AMRAM Roger 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 1594 18½
3 N 1 169   WEISS Helene 1232 F VetF FRA IDF 3 1514 14
4 B 1 236   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1403 16½
5 N 0 17 f DAURELLE Herve 2124 F SenM FRA IDF 2211 25
6 B 0 43   BOULOS Carlos 1875 F BenM LIB IDF 4 2042 21
1475 F BenM FRA IDF +247N -199B +169N +236B - 17N - 43B 3 1524 18
168  
PEIGNIEN Laurent
  168   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1524 14½
1 B 1 290   DINCOV Ioan 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 1 996 11½
2 N 0 200   BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 1586 18½
3 B 1 285   TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1173 15
4 N 0 151   SANANES Remi 1525 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1617 18½
5 B 1 111   BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1859 19
6 N 0 66   VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1877 19
1397 F SepM FRA IDF +290B -200N +285B -151N +111B - 66N 3 1524 14½
169  
WEISS Helene
  169   WEISS Helene 1232 F VetF FRA IDF 3 1514 14
1 B 1 273   VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1248 15
2 N 0 228   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1483 18½
3 B 0 167   BUFFIN Jean 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1524 18
4 N 1 284   DE COHEN Lisa 1348 F SepF FRA IDF 1 1205 13½
5 B 0 122   ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1786 19
6 N 1 224   CARLIER Nathan 1627 F CadM FRA IDF 2 1499 15½
1232 F VetF FRA IDF +273B -228N -167B +284N -122B +224N 3 1514 14
170  
BREHAUT Carl
  170   BREHAUT Carl 1618 F PupM FRA PDL 3 1503 17
1 N 0 150   MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1637 16
2 B 0 154   IDER Ariuna 1355 F PouF FRA IDF 3 1607 17
3 N 1 213   STEFF Thierry 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 1464 14
4 B 1 266   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F SepM FRA IDF 1410 13
5 N 0 59   OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1913 19
6 B 1 236   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1403 16½
1618 F PupM FRA PDL -150N -154B +213N +266B - 59N +236B 3 1503 17
171  
BERNARD Marc-Olivier
  171   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1498 16
1 B 0 96   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F SenM FRA BRE 1818 18½
2 N 1 239   BENARD Franck 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 15
3 B 0 119   MARTIN Nathan 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1810 19½
4 N 0 145   ANGLARES Guy 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1658 17
5 B 1 250   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1310 12½
6 N 1 256   DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1242 12
1628 F SepM FRA IDF - 96B +239N -119B -145N +250B +256N 3 1498 16
172  
XIONG Noe
  172   XIONG Noe 1504 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1496 17
1 B 0 161   GUERY Stephane 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1565 14½
2 N 1 257   VALLEE Annie 1271 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1240 11
3 B 1 245   DINCOV Matei 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1351 12
4 N 1 231   FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1470 15
5 B 0 30   MALOBERTI David 2154 F SenM FRA PDL 4 2178 23½
6 N 0 38   FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2088 20½
1504 F PouM FRA IDF -161B +257N +245B +231N - 30B - 38N 3 1496 17
173  
LENOIR Albert
  173   LENOIR Albert 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1490 16½
1 N 0 229   WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 18½
2 B 1 263   GOBERT Claire 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1132 10½
3 N 1 259   GACHET Michel 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1229 13½
4 B 0 165   NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F SenM FRA LOR 3 1528 18
5 N 1 150   MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1637 16
6 B 0 69   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1829 18½
1208 F PupM FRA IDF -229N +263B +259N -165B +150N - 69B 3 1490 16½
174  
ATAMIAN Claude
  174   ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1414 16
1 N 0 237   SAMOUN Alain 1236 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 16½
2 B 1 247   VIGNA Patrick 1265 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1338 14½
3 N 1 246   NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F PupM FRA LOR 2 1340 15½
4 B 1 252   BAT Anu 1103 F PpoF FRA NOR 2 1286 14½
5 N 0 47   SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2009 21½
6 B 0 60   HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F SepM NED 4 1912 20
1463 F VetM FRA IDF -237N +247B +246N +252B - 47N - 60B 3 1414 16
175  
TARDI Oscar
  175   TARDI Oscar 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 2065 21½
1 B 1 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F SenM SUD IDF 2129 19½
2 N ½ 24   CAPIT Francois 2163 F SepM FRA IDF 2147 21½
3 B 0 30   MALOBERTI David 2154 F SenM FRA PDL 4 2178 23½
4    
5    
6 N 1 249   VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1315 14½
1898 F SenM FRA IDF + 25B = 24N - 30B +249N 2065 21½
176  
MORABBI Armin
  176   MORABBI Armin 2157 F SenM FRA IDF 1961 22
1 B 1 41   BOURY Francois 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2052 20
2 N 0 12 f EDEN James 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 2291 22
3 B 0 38   FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2088 20½
4 B 1 137   LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1706 18½
5 N ½ 112   MILROY Melena 1729 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1855 18
6    
2157 F SenM FRA IDF + 41B - 12N - 38B +137B =112N 1961 22
177  
ACCO David
  177   ACCO David 1940 F SenM FRA IDF 1957 22½
1 N ½ 27   TOMASI Albert 2137 F BenM FRA CRS 2122 22
2 B 0 47   SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2009 21½
3 N 1 153   IDER Bayar 1377 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1607 18
4 B 1 181   MARSAC Hugo 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 1804 18
5 N 0 23 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 2150 19½
6    
1940 F SenM FRA IDF = 27N - 47B +153N +181B - 23N 1957 22½
178  
MEAL Laurent
  178   MEAL Laurent 1697 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 19
1 B 1 119   MARTIN Nathan 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1810 19½
2 N ½ 295   KLIMCHAND Didier 1870 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1724 17
3 B 1 56   HUE Victor 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1948 19½
4 N 0 107   BLACHON Pascal 2050 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1928 23
5 B 0 77   AVELINE Philippe 2070 F SepM FRA IDF 2022 22½
6 B 0 98   GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1812 18½
1697 F SenM FRA IDF +119B =295N + 56B -107N - 77B - 98B 1905 19
179  
LELIEVRE Clement
  179   LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F SenM FRA CVL 1879 19
1 B 1 264   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 1637 17
2 N ½ 25   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F SenM SUD IDF 2129 19½
3 B 0 33   POPOV Konstantin 2029 F PupM RUS IDF 4 2150 21½
4 N 0 220   LEMOINE Alexandre 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1804 19
5 B 1 270   MONREAL Remi 1464 F SepM FRA IDF 1286 14
6 N < 104   MAHIEU Luc 1487 F BenM FRA IDF 1569 16
1840 F SenM FRA CVL +264B = 25N - 33B -220N +270B <104N 1879 19
180  
SALAH Samir
  180   SALAH Samir 1863 F SenM FRA IDF 1827 21½
1 B ½ 136   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 16½
2 N 1 120   GOUDON Gregory 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1806 18
3 B 1 123   STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F SenM NED 3 1786 17½
4 N 0 21   LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F SepM FRA IDF 2179 23½
5 B 0 16   MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F SenM FRA IDF 2215 23½
6 N 0 89   DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F BenM FRA NAQ 1898 20
1863 F SenM FRA IDF =136B +120N +123B - 21N - 16B - 89N 1827 21½
181  
MARSAC Hugo
  181   MARSAC Hugo 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 1804 18
1 B 1 207   CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 1501 15½
2 N 0 61   BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1909 18½
3 B 1 268   BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F SepM FRA IDF 1347 15
4 N 0 177   ACCO David 1940 F SenM FRA IDF 1957 22½
5 N ½ 78   SMITH Matthieu 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 2019 22½
6    
1728 F SepM FRA IDF +207B - 61N +268B -177N = 78N 1804 18
182  
LAHITTETE Michel
  182   LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F SenM FRA IDF 1791 18½
1 N 1 139   LE BRIS Louis 1778 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1701 17
2 B ½ 100   HEMMES Maarten 1911 F SenM NED 1808 16½
3 B 0 52   WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F SepM NED 4 1979 20½
4 N 0 111   BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1859 19
5 N 0 80   POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 2008 21
6 B 1 270   MONREAL Remi 1464 F SepM FRA IDF 1286 14
1635 F SenM FRA IDF +139N =100B - 52B -111N - 80N +270B 1791 18½
183  
FAROUZ Pierre
  183   FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 1777 21
1 B 0 74   CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F JunM FRA IDF 2084 23½
2 N 1 243   HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1353 14½
3 N 1 97   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 1814 16½
4 B ½ 70   LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1812 18
5 N 0 45   NIZARD Roger 2163 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2022 20½
6 B 0 86   MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 1938 18½
1673 F SepM FRA IDF - 74B +243N + 97N = 70B - 45N - 86B 1777 21
184  
DUDOGNON Marc
  184   DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F SepM FRA IDF 1764 20
1 B 0 24   CAPIT Francois 2163 F SepM FRA IDF 2147 21½
2 N 1 103   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 1638 14½
3 B 0 9   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F SenM FRA HDF 5 2209 21½
4 N ½ 120   GOUDON Gregory 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1806 18
5 B ½ 224   CARLIER Nathan 1627 F CadM FRA IDF 2 1499 15½
6 N ½ 191   CLERE Philippe 1546 F VetM FRA IDF 1651 17
1980 F SepM FRA IDF - 24B +103N -  9B =120N =224B =191N 1764 20
185  
MORACCHINI Margaux
  185   MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F BenF FRA IDF 1761 19½
1 B 1 143   WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1672 16
2 N ½ 84   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F PupM FRA PAC 1948 19½
3 B 0 49   BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2003 19½
4 N 0 113   RALLE Pierre 1981 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1846 18½
5 B 1 233   MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1421 14½
6 B 0 100   HEMMES Maarten 1911 F SenM NED 1808 16½
1661 F BenF FRA IDF +143B = 84N - 49B -113N +233B -100B 1761 19½
186  
ROUSSEAU Olivier
  186   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 1746 18
1 B ½ 226   GARCIA Philippe 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1489 14½
2 N 1 146   GAULT Paolo 1625 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
3 B 0 29   SZYLAR Eric 2024 F SepM FRA CHA 4 2220 23
4 N 0 56   HUE Victor 2016 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1948 19½
5 B 1 268   BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F SepM FRA IDF 1347 15
6 B 0 78   SMITH Matthieu 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 2019 22½
1740 F SenM FRA IDF =226B +146N - 29B - 56N +268B - 78B 1746 18
187  
TARRIN Eric
  187   TARRIN Eric 1639 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 16½
1 B ½ 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1838 20½
2 N 0 188   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 1702 17
3 B 1 197   DOUAT Jean 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 1605 15
4 N 0 61   BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1909 18½
5 B 0 123   STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F SenM NED 3 1786 17½
6 N 1 273   VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1248 15
1639 F SenM FRA IDF =116B -188N +197B - 61N -123B +273N 1714 16½
188  
SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime
  188   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 1702 17
1 N ½ 195   HUE William 1545 F MinM FRA IDF 1626 16½
2 B 1 187   TARRIN Eric 1639 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 16½
3 N 0 108   MORAIS Mario 2023 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1919 22½
4 B 0 48   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
5 N 1 266   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F SepM FRA IDF 1410 13
6 B 0 92   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 1883 18½
1717 F SepM FRA IDF =195N +187B -108N - 48B +266N - 92B 1702 17
189  
HIRSCHMANN Georges
  189   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 1680 19½
1 B 1 197   DOUAT Jean 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 1605 15
2 N 0 54   MOUSA Medhat 1860 F SenM EGY IDF 4 1961 19½
3 B 0 58   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1936 18½
4 N ½ 103   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 1638 14½
5 N 0 98   GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1812 18½
6 B 1 266   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F SepM FRA IDF 1410 13
1600 F VetM FRA IDF +197B - 54N - 58B =103N - 98N +266B 1680 19½
190  
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
  190   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F PouM FRA IDF 1651 18
1 B 1 249   VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1315 14½
2 N ½ 143   WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1672 16
3 B 0 94   CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F MinF FRA IDF 1861 19½
4 N 1 202   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F PouM FRA IDF 1568 19
5 B 0 73   BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F SenM FRA IDF 2133 22½
6 N 0 90   MERGEN Bat 1810 F SenM FRA NOR 1897 19½
1499 F PouM FRA IDF +249B =143N - 94B +202N - 73B - 90N 1651 18
191  
CLERE Philippe
  191   CLERE Philippe 1546 F VetM FRA IDF 1651 17
1 N 1 99   DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 1808 21
2 B 0 68   BIHI Mehdi 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1836 17½
3 N 0 124   FRIER Damien 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 17½
4 B 0 135   COLLIN Pascal 1798 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 19
5 N 1 287   NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1080 15½
6 B ½ 184   DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F SepM FRA IDF 1764 20
1546 F VetM FRA IDF + 99N - 68B -124N -135B +287N =184B 1651 17
192  
MAURON Regis
  192   MAURON Regis 1542 F VetM FRA OCC 1650 16½
1 B 1 256   DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1242 12
2 N 1 291   KUFFERATH Camille 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 690 15
3 B ½ 280   GUEZ Fabien 2051 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1704 16½
4 B 0 68   BIHI Mehdi 1886 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1836 17½
5 N 0 75   CONSTANTIN David 2098 F SenM FRA IDF 2074 24
6 N 0 84   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F PupM FRA PAC 1948 19½
1542 F VetM FRA OCC +256B +291N =280B - 68B - 75N - 84N 1650 16½
193  
MORAIS Thomas
  193   MORAIS Thomas 1470 F PupM FRA IDF 1643 19
1 B 1 250   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1310 12½
2 N ½ 264   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 1637 17
3 B 1 103   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 1638 14½
4 N 0 62   BLANC Christian 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1901 19½
5 B 0 79   ZENNAF Karim 1977 F SenM FRA IDF 2014 21
6 N 0 94   CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F MinF FRA IDF 1861 19½
1470 F PupM FRA IDF +250B =264N +103B - 62N - 79B - 94N 1643 19
194  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  194   WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 1627 18½
1 N 0 148   WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1644 17
2 B 1 229   WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 18½
3 N 0 64   SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F SepM FRA ALS 4 1895 19½
4 B 1 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F PouM FRA IDF 1497 16½
5 N 0 53   PHAM Arthur 2024 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1971 21
6 B ½ 210   GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F PouM FRA CVL 1483 16½
1695 F VetM FRA IDF -148N +229B - 64N +208B - 53N =210B 1627 18½
195  
HUE William
  195   HUE William 1545 F MinM FRA IDF 1626 16½
1 B ½ 188   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 1702 17
2 N 0 130   CONT Arya 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1742 19½
3 B 1 234   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1420 14
4 N 0 66   VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1877 19
5 N 0 86   MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 1938 18½
6 B 1 275   SEMENOV Timour 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1226 12
1545 F MinM FRA IDF =188B -130N +234B - 66N - 86N +275B 1626 16½
196  
ALIF Yassine
  196   ALIF Yassine 1416 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 18
1 N 1 275   SEMENOV Timour 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1226 12
2 B 1 223   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1528 17
3 N 0 85   HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 1940 21
4 B ½ 127   MEILLON Judicael 1876 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1763 13½
5 B 0 41   BOURY Francois 1970 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2052 20
6 N 0 96   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F SenM FRA BRE 1818 18½
1416 F BenM FRA IDF +275N +223B - 85N =127B - 41B - 96N 1613 18
197  
DOUAT Jean
  197   DOUAT Jean 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 1605 15
1 N 0 189   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 1680 19½
2 B ½ 204   MOZZINI Louis 1494 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 15½
3 N 0 187   TARRIN Eric 1639 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 16½
4 B 1 269   ENGEL Gerard 1628 F VetM FRA IDF 1333 13½
5 N 1 205   SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1515 14½
6 B 0 80   POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 2008 21
1733 F SepM FRA IDF -189N =204B -187N +269B +205N - 80B 1605 15
198  
FORGUES Alain
  198   FORGUES Alain 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 1597 17
1 B 0 94   CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F MinF FRA IDF 1861 19½
2 N ½ 145   ANGLARES Guy 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1658 17
3 B 0 120   GOUDON Gregory 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1806 18
4 N 1 226   GARCIA Philippe 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1489 14½
5 N 0 92   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 1883 18½
6 B 1 265   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 1424 17
1634 F SenM FRA IDF - 94B =145N -120B +226N - 92N +265B 1597 17
199  
AMRAM Roger
  199   AMRAM Roger 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 1594 18½
1 B 0 90   MERGEN Bat 1810 F SenM FRA NOR 1897 19½
2 N 1 167   BUFFIN Jean 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1524 18
3 N 0 67   MARKS Edwin 1938 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1854 20
4 B ½ 222   KUNTZ Yves 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1547 17
5 N 1 215   SOLERE Maxime 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 1446 11½
6 B 0 72   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F BenM FRA IDF 2137 22½
1681 F VetM FRA IDF - 90B +167N - 67N =222B +215N - 72B 1594 18½
200  
BOYER Jean-Francois
  200   BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 1586 18½
1 N 0 117   IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1833 19½
2 B 1 168   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1524 14½
3 N 0 69   CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1829 18½
4 N 1 270   MONREAL Remi 1464 F SepM FRA IDF 1286 14
5 B 0 42   ROUBERT Emile 2028 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2047 21½
6 B ½ 213   STEFF Thierry 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 1464 14
1678 F SenM FRA IDF -117N +168B - 69N +270N - 42B =213B 1586 18½
201  
BLANCHARD Frederic
  201   BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 1583 18½
1 B 1 217   ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F PouM FRA IDF 1402 16
2 N ½ 234   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1420 14
3 B 1 136   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 16½
4 B 0 60   HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F SepM NED 4 1912 20
5 N 0 81   CAREIL Maxime 1953 F SenM FRA IDF 1975 21
6 N 0 95   TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F SepM FRA IDF 1839 19½
1388 F SenM FRA IDF +217B =234N +136B - 60B - 81N - 95N 1583 18½
202  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  202   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F PouM FRA IDF 1568 19
1 B 1 71   DROIN Augustin 1822 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1792 16
2 N 0 63   MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1899 19½
3 N 0 88   BARON Daniel 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1903 17½
4 B 0 190   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F PouM FRA IDF 1651 18
5 N 1 261   SITHISAK William 1265 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1212 12
6 B ½ 212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 1467 14½
1690 F PouM FRA IDF + 71B - 63N - 88N -190B +261N =212B 1568 19
203  
DUGET Long Jc
  203   DUGET Long Jc 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 1566 14½
1 B 0 84   RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F PupM FRA PAC 1948 19½
2 N ½ 222   KUNTZ Yves 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1547 17
3 B 1 269   ENGEL Gerard 1628 F VetM FRA IDF 1333 13½
4 B 0 59   OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1913 19
5 N 0 214   VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F VetF FRA IDF 1450 14½
6 N 1 267   MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F VetM FRA IDF 1379 17
1715 F VetM FRA IDF - 84B =222N +269B - 59B -214N +267N 1566 14½
204  
MOZZINI Louis
  204   MOZZINI Louis 1494 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 15½
1 B 1 278   BASTIN Eugene 1295 F VetM FRA IDF 1090 10½
2 N ½ 197   DOUAT Jean 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 1605 15
3 B 0 95   TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F SepM FRA IDF 1839 19½
4 N 0 142   SINNAS Albert 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 16½
5 B 0 96   RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F SenM FRA BRE 1818 18½
6 N 1 271   ROSSET Laurent 1257 F VetM FRA IDF 1259 11½
1494 F SepM FRA IDF +278B =197N - 95B -142N - 96B +271N 1522 15½
205  
SCHWAB Manuel
  205   SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1515 14½
1 N 1 286   SOLERE Nikita 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1100 11
2 B ½ 140   FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1701 16
3 N 0 91   DUVERT Francois 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1891 19½
4 N 0 138   MOLET Asher 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1701 17½
5 B 0 197   DOUAT Jean 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 1605 15
6 B 1 274   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 1246 14½
1399 E SenM FRA IDF +286N =140B - 91N -138N -197B +274B 1515 14½
206  
SOUISSI Elyes
  206   SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 1506 17
1 B 1 157   DEMANY Didier 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
2 N 0 166   WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F SenF FRA NOR 3 1528 16
3 B 0 151   SANANES Remi 1525 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1617 18½
4 N 1 291   KUFFERATH Camille 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 690 15
5 B ½ 101   BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F SepM FRA IDF 1780 18½
6 N 0 103   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 1638 14½
1336 F PouM FRA IDF +157B -166N -151B +291N =101B -103N 1506 17
207  
CHEMLA Bruno
  207   CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 1501 15½
1 N 0 181   MARSAC Hugo 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 1804 18
2 B 1 147   ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 3 1644 19½
3 N 0 139   LE BRIS Louis 1778 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1701 17
4 B 0 97   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 1814 16½
5 N ½ 275   SEMENOV Timour 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1226 12
6 B 1 272   GOBERT Alexis 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 1258 14½
1576 F SepM FRA IDF -181N +147B -139N - 97B =275N +272B 1501 15½
208  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F PouM FRA IDF 1497 16½
1 B 1 219   WU Clara 1333 F PupF FRA IDF 1322 12½
2 N 0 71   DROIN Augustin 1822 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1792 16
3 B ½ 209   LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F BenF FRA IDF 1489 14½
4 N 0 194   WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 1627 18½
5 B 0 90   MERGEN Bat 1810 F SenM FRA NOR 1897 19½
6 N 1 277   CLEMENT Christian 1351 F VetM FRA PDL 1200 15
1514 F PouM FRA IDF +219B - 71N =209B -194N - 90B +277N 1497 16½
209  
LEPAPE Eleonore
  209   LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F BenF FRA IDF 1489 14½
1 N 0 274   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 1246 14½
2 B 1 287   NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1080 15½
3 N ½ 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F PouM FRA IDF 1497 16½
4 B 1 216   HODAPP Philippe 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 1431 15
5 N 0 85   HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 1940 21
6 B 0 101   BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F SepM FRA IDF 1780 18½
1343 F BenF FRA IDF -274N +287B =208N +216B - 85N -101B 1489 14½
210  
GULIYEV Tofig
  210   GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F PouM FRA CVL 1483 16½
1 N 1 289   OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1032 12½
2    
3 B 0 162   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1562 15
4 N 1 245   DINCOV Matei 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1351 12
5 B 0 62   BLANC Christian 1886 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1901 19½
6 N ½ 194   WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 1627 18½
1356 F PouM FRA CVL +289N -162B +245N - 62B =194N 1483 16½
211  
PAYEN Gerard
  211   PAYEN Gerard 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 1474 19
1 B 0 55   ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1960 18½
2 N 1 245   DINCOV Matei 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1351 12
3 B > 279   LELEU Fabrice 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1841 18
4 B 0 63   MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1899 19½
5 N 0 70   LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1812 18
6 N ½ 219   WU Clara 1333 F PupF FRA IDF 1322 12½
1613 F VetM FRA IDF - 55B +245N >279B - 63B - 70N =219N 1474 19
212  
HUMBLOT Philippe
  212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 1467 14½
1 B 1 292   GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 647 12½
2 N 0 144   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1660 18
3 B 0 164   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1550 16
4 N 1 285   TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1173 15
5 B 0 54   MOUSA Medhat 1860 F SenM EGY IDF 4 1961 19½
6 N ½ 202   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F PouM FRA IDF 1568 19
1349 F SepM FRA IDF +292B -144N -164B +285N - 54B =202N 1467 14½
213  
STEFF Thierry
  213   STEFF Thierry 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 1464 14
1    
2 N 1 288   LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1063 14
3 B 0 170   BREHAUT Carl 1618 F PupM FRA PDL 3 1503 17
4 B 1 287   NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1080 15½
5 N 0 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1710 19
6 N ½ 200   BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 1586 18½
1347 F SepM FRA IDF +288N -170B +287B -134N =200N 1464 14
214  
VASILESCU Viorica
  214   VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F VetF FRA IDF 1450 14½
1 N 0 238   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1395 18
2 B ½ 242   DEAN Pietro 1520 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1355 14
3 N > 260   PAGES Francois 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1225 14
4 N 0 163   HELLIN Stephan 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1558 18
5 B 1 203   DUGET Long Jc 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 1566 14½
6 B 0 102   FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 1743 16½
1285 F VetF FRA IDF -238N =242B >260N -163N +203B -102B 1450 14½
215  
SOLERE Maxime
  215   SOLERE Maxime 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 1446 11½
1 B ½ 267   MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F VetM FRA IDF 1379 17
2 N 0 268   BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F SepM FRA IDF 1347 15
3 B 0 157   DEMANY Didier 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
4 N 1 278   BASTIN Eugene 1295 F VetM FRA IDF 1090 10½
5 B 0 199   AMRAM Roger 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 1594 18½
6 N 1 269   ENGEL Gerard 1628 F VetM FRA IDF 1333 13½
1283 F MinM FRA IDF =267B -268N -157B +278N -199B +269N 1446 11½
216  
HODAPP Philippe
  216   HODAPP Philippe 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 1431 15
1 B 0 65   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1894 19
2 N 1 231   FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1470 15
3 B 0 71   DROIN Augustin 1822 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1792 16
4 N 0 209   LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F BenF FRA IDF 1489 14½
5 B ½ 271   ROSSET Laurent 1257 F VetM FRA IDF 1259 11½
6 N 1 268   BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F SepM FRA IDF 1347 15
1620 F SenM FRA IDF - 65B +231N - 71B -209N =271B +268N 1431 15
217  
ANDREOPA Moureli
  217   ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F PouM FRA IDF 1402 16
1 N 0 201   BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 1583 18½
2 B 1 253   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
3 N 1 283   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1258 15½
4 B 0 141   HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1685 16
5 N 0 114   RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20½
6 B ½ 218   WARNIER Yanis 1550 F PupM FRA IDF 1400 15½
1159 F PouM FRA IDF -201N +253B +283N -141B -114N =218B 1402 16
218  
WARNIER Yanis
  218   WARNIER Yanis 1550 F PupM FRA IDF 1400 15½
1 B 0 37   BAT Bilguun 1722 F PouM FRA NOR 4 2088 23
2 N 1 285   TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1173 15
3 B 0 116   TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1838 20½
4 N 0 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1720 19
5 B 1 255   RIES Antoine 1221 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1260 10½
6 N ½ 217   ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F PouM FRA IDF 1402 16
1550 F PupM FRA IDF - 37B +285N -116B -132N +255B =217N 1400 15½
219  
WU Clara
  219   WU Clara 1333 F PupF FRA IDF 1322 12½
1 N 0 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F PouM FRA IDF 1497 16½
2 B 0 272   GOBERT Alexis 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 1258 14½
3 N 1 275   SEMENOV Timour 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1226 12
4 B 1 246   NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F PupM FRA LOR 2 1340 15½
5 N 0 139   LE BRIS Louis 1778 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1701 17
6 B ½ 211   PAYEN Gerard 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 1474 19
1333 F PupF FRA IDF -208N -272B +275N +246B -139N =211B 1322 12½
220  
LEMOINE Alexandre
  220   LEMOINE Alexandre 2114 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1804 19
1 B 0 111   BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1859 19
2    
3 N 1 154   IDER Ariuna 1355 F PouF FRA IDF 3 1607 17
4 B 1 179   LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F SenM FRA CVL 1879 19
5 N 0 91   DUVERT Francois 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1891 19½
6    
2114 F SenM FRA IDF -111B +154N +179B - 91N 2 1804 19
221  
CABARAT Jean-Marc
  221   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1568 18
1 N 1 254   SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
2 B 1 162   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1562 15
3 N 0 83   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F PupM FRA IDF 1950 22
4 B 0 100   HEMMES Maarten 1911 F SenM NED 1808 16½
5 N 0 141   HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1685 16
6 B 0 156   VIGNA Liza 1786 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1597 17
1428 F SenM FRA IDF +254N +162B - 83N -100B -141N -156B 2 1568 18
222  
KUNTZ Yves
  222   KUNTZ Yves 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1547 17
1 B 1 257   VALLEE Annie 1271 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1240 11
2 B ½ 203   DUGET Long Jc 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 1566 14½
3 N 0 131   AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1722 19
4 N ½ 199   AMRAM Roger 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 1594 18½
5 B 0 88   BARON Daniel 1960 F SepM FRA IDF 1903 17½
6 N 0 136   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 16½
1488 F SepM FRA IDF +257B =203B -131N =199N - 88B -136N 2 1547 17
223  
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir
  223   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1528 17
1 B 0 58   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1936 18½
2 N 0 196   ALIF Yassine 1416 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 18
3 B 1 284   DE COHEN Lisa 1348 F SepF FRA IDF 1 1205 13½
4 N 1 268   BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F SepM FRA IDF 1347 15
5 B 0 49   BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2003 19½
6    
1651 F VetM FRA IDF - 58B -196N +284B +268N - 49B 2 1528 17
224  
CARLIER Nathan
  224   CARLIER Nathan 1627 F CadM FRA IDF 2 1499 15½
1 B 0 95   TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F SepM FRA IDF 1839 19½
2 N ½ 233   MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1421 14½
3 B 0 264   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 1637 17
4 N 1 234   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1420 14
5 N ½ 184   DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F SepM FRA IDF 1764 20
6 B 0 169   WEISS Helene 1232 F VetF FRA IDF 3 1514 14
1627 F CadM FRA IDF - 95B =233N -264B +234N =184N -169B 2 1499 15½
225  
ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily
  225   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1495 16½
1 N 1 241   CORTESE Leonida 1294 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1357 14½
2 B 0 99   DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 1808 21
3 N 0 147   ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E CadM FRA IDF 3 1644 19½
4 B 1 240   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 14
5 N 0 121   GUY Ange 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1792 18½
6 B 0 148   WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1644 17
1492 F PouM FRA IDF +241N - 99B -147N +240B -121N -148B 2 1495 16½
226  
GARCIA Philippe
  226   GARCIA Philippe 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1489 14½
1 N ½ 186   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 1746 18
2 B 0 102   FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 1743 16½
3 N 0 140   FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1701 16
4 B 0 198   FORGUES Alain 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 1597 17
5 B ½ 234   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1420 14
6 N 1 285   TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1173 15
1610 F SepM FRA IDF =186N -102B -140N -198B =234B +285N 2 1489 14½
227  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  227   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1484 16½
1 B 1 296   LALANNE Tony 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 0 919 12
2 N 0 121   GUY Ange 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1792 18½
3 B 0 122   ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1786 19
4 N 0 136   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 16½
5 B 1 245   DINCOV Matei 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1351 12
6 N 0 161   GUERY Stephane 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1565 14½
1596 F BenM FRA IDF +296B -121N -122B -136N +245B -161N 2 1484 16½
228  
VLAHOVIC Dimitri
  228   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1483 18½
1 N 1 284   DE COHEN Lisa 1348 F SepF FRA IDF 1 1205 13½
2 B 1 169   WEISS Helene 1232 F VetF FRA IDF 3 1514 14
3 N 0 92   NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F SenM FRA IDF 1883 18½
4 B 0 153   IDER Bayar 1377 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1607 18
5 N 0 60   HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F SepM NED 4 1912 20
6    
1544 F VetM FRA IDF +284N +169B - 92N -153B - 60N 2 1483 18½
229  
WILLMANN Sebastien
  229   WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 18½
1 B 1 173   LENOIR Albert 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1490 16½
2 N 0 194   WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F VetM FRA IDF 1627 18½
3 B 1 161   GUERY Stephane 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1565 14½
4 N 0 110   SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1860 19
5 B 0 61   BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1909 18½
6 N 0 132   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F VetM VIE IDF 3 1720 19
1432 F SenM FRA IDF +173B -194N +161B -110N - 61B -132N 2 1479 18½
230  
CAPON Thierry
  230   CAPON Thierry 1508 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1476 17
1 N 1 235   CARIOU Gautier 1326 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1410 14
2 B 0 139   LE BRIS Louis 1778 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1701 17
3 N 1 244   DAZI Adam 1341 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1352 12
4 B 0 154   IDER Ariuna 1355 F PouF FRA IDF 3 1607 17
5 N 0 39   AYADI Tarek 1869 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2068 21½
6 N 0 111   BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1859 19
1508 F SenM FRA IDF +235N -139B +244N -154B - 39N -111N 2 1476 17
231  
FISCHER Marie-Francoise
  231   FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1470 15
1 N 1 242   DEAN Pietro 1520 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1355 14
2 B 0 216   HODAPP Philippe 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 1431 15
3 N 1 274   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 1246 14½
4 B 0 172   XIONG Noe 1504 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1496 17
5 N 0 135   COLLIN Pascal 1798 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1708 19
6 B 0 146   GAULT Paolo 1625 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
1339 F VetF FRA IDF +242N -216B +274N -172B -135N -146B 2 1470 15
232  
JULES Nathan
  232   JULES Nathan 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1436 15
1 B 1 297   HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F SepF FRA IDF 0 589 10½
2 N 0 158   MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
3 B 1 291   KUFFERATH Camille 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 690 15
4    
5    
6 N 0 149   DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
1370 F PupM FRA IDF +297B -158N +291B -149N 2 1436 15
233  
MONTEILS Geraldine
  233   MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1421 14½
1 N 1 252   BAT Anu 1103 F PpoF FRA NOR 2 1286 14½
2 B ½ 224   CARLIER Nathan 1627 F CadM FRA IDF 2 1499 15½
3 N 0 137   LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1706 18½
4 B 0 146   GAULT Paolo 1625 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
5 N 0 185   MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F BenF FRA IDF 1761 19½
6 B ½ 242   DEAN Pietro 1520 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1355 14
1369 F SenF FRA IDF +252N =224B -137N -146B -185N =242B 2 1421 14½
234  
FELDIS Pierre-Yves
  234   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1420 14
1 N 0 101   BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F SepM FRA IDF 1780 18½
2 B ½ 201   BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 1583 18½
3 N 0 195   HUE William 1545 F MinM FRA IDF 1626 16½
4 B 0 224   CARLIER Nathan 1627 F CadM FRA IDF 2 1499 15½
5 N ½ 226   GARCIA Philippe 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1489 14½
6 N 1 276   BREHAUT Diane 1189 F PpoF FRA PDL 1204 11
1664 F SepM FRA IDF -101N =201B -195N -224B =226N +276N 2 1420 14
235  
CARIOU Gautier
  235   CARIOU Gautier 1326 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1410 14
1 B 0 230   CAPON Thierry 1508 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1476 17
2 N 1 294   PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 582
3 B 1 262   FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1136 11
4 N 0 159   LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
5 B 0 143   WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1672 16
6 N 0 162   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1562 15
1326 F SenM FRA IDF -230B +294N +262B -159N -143B -162N 2 1410 14
236  
PERRUQUON Laetitia
  236   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1403 16½
1 B ½ 268   BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F SepM FRA IDF 1347 15
2 N ½ 157   DEMANY Didier 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
3 B 1 243   HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1353 14½
4 N 0 167   BUFFIN Jean 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1524 18
5 B 0 65   MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1894 19
6 N 0 170   BREHAUT Carl 1618 F PupM FRA PDL 3 1503 17
1219 F SenF FRA IDF =268B =157N +243B -167N - 65B -170N 2 1403 16½
237  
SAMOUN Alain
  237   SAMOUN Alain 1236 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 16½
1 B 1 174   ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1414 16
2 N 0 155   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1602 18
3 B 0 165   NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F SenM FRA LOR 3 1528 18
4 N ½ 277   CLEMENT Christian 1351 F VetM FRA PDL 1200 15
5 B ½ 158   MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
6 N 0 138   MOLET Asher 1630 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1701 17½
1236 F SepM FRA IDF +174B -155N -165B =277N =158B -138N 2 1398 16½
238  
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
  238   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1395 18
1 B 1 214   VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F VetF FRA IDF 1450 14½
2 N > 296   LALANNE Tony 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 0 919 12
3 N 0 87   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F SepM FRA HDF 1934 20½
4 N 0 160   FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1568 18½
5 B 0 113   RALLE Pierre 1981 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1846 18½
6 N 0 127   MEILLON Judicael 1876 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1763 13½
1491 F VetM FRA IDF +214B >296N - 87N -160N -113B -127N 2 1395 18
239  
BENARD Franck
  239   BENARD Franck 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 15
1 N 1 272   GOBERT Alexis 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 1258 14½
2 B 0 171   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1498 16
3 N 1 292   GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 647 12½
4 N 0 152   MACARI Frederic 1528 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1610 18½
5 B 0 66   VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1877 19
6 B 0 125   BILLOT Daniel 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1769 18½
1376 F SepM FRA IDF +272N -171B +292N -152N - 66B -125B 2 1387 15
240  
CHOUCROUN Maxime
  240   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 14
1 B 1 262   FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1136 11
2 N 0 126   CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F BenF FRA IDF 3 1768 19½
3 B 0 159   LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
4 N 0 225   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1495 16½
5 B 1 292   GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 647 12½
6 N 0 164   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1550 16
1317 F SepM FRA IDF +262B -126N -159B -225N +292B -164N 2 1386 14
241  
CORTESE Leonida
  241   CORTESE Leonida 1294 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1357 14½
1 B 0 225   ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1495 16½
2 N 1 293   GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N VetM FRA IDF 1 624 12½
3 B 0 104   MAHIEU Luc 1487 F BenM FRA IDF 1569 16
4 N 1 262   FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1136 11
5 B 0 58   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1936 18½
6 N 0 128   HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1761 18
1294 F SepM FRA IDF -225B +293N -104B +262N - 58B -128N 2 1357 14½
242  
DEAN Pietro
  242   DEAN Pietro 1520 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1355 14
1 B 0 231   FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1470 15
2 N ½ 214   VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F VetF FRA IDF 1450 14½
3 B 1 250   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1310 12½
4 N 0 149   DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
5 B 0 110   SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1860 19
6 N ½ 233   MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1421 14½
1520 F SepM FRA IDF -231B =214N +250B -149N -110B =233N 2 1355 14
243  
HUMBERT Patrick
  243   HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1353 14½
1 N 1 271   ROSSET Laurent 1257 F VetM FRA IDF 1259 11½
2 B 0 183   FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 1777 21
3 N 0 236   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1403 16½
4 B 1 251   DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1288 12½
5    
6 N 0 120   GOUDON Gregory 1709 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1806 18
1466 F SepM FRA IDF +271N -183B -236N +251B -120N 2 1353 14½
244  
DAZI Adam
  244   DAZI Adam 1341 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1352 12
1 B 0 151   SANANES Remi 1525 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1617 18½
2 N 1 297   HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F SepF FRA IDF 0 589 10½
3 B 0 230   CAPON Thierry 1508 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1476 17
4 N 1 292   GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 647 12½
5 B 0 117   IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1833 19½
6 N 0 115   BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1842 20
1341 F PouM FRA IDF -151B +297N -230B +292N -117B -115N 2 1352 12
245  
DINCOV Matei
  245   DINCOV Matei 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1351 12
1 N 1 270   MONREAL Remi 1464 F SepM FRA IDF 1286 14
2 B 0 211   PAYEN Gerard 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 1474 19
3 N 0 172   XIONG Noe 1504 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1496 17
4 B 0 210   GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F PouM FRA CVL 1483 16½
5 N 0 227   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1484 16½
6 B 1 292   GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 647 12½
1238 F BenM FRA IDF +270N -211B -172N -210B -227N +292B 2 1351 12
246  
NEZOSI Constantin
  246   NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F PupM FRA LOR 2 1340 15½
1 B 1 258   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1237 14½
2 N 0 152   MACARI Frederic 1528 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1610 18½
3 B 0 174   ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1414 16
4 N 0 219   WU Clara 1333 F PupF FRA IDF 1322 12½
5 B 1 262   FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1136 11
6 N 0 144   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1660 18
1155 F PupM FRA LOR +258B -152N -174B -219N +262B -144N 2 1340 15½
247  
VIGNA Patrick
  247   VIGNA Patrick 1265 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1338 14½
1 B 0 167   BUFFIN Jean 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1524 18
2 N 0 174   ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1414 16
3 B 1 297   HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F SepF FRA IDF 0 589 10½
4 N 1 263   GOBERT Claire 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1132 10½
5 B 0 129   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1744 19
6 N 0 158   MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
1265 F SepM FRA IDF -167B -174N +297B +263N -129B -158N 2 1338 14½
248  
VALDMAN Andrei
  248   VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1337 15
1 B 1 277   CLEMENT Christian 1351 F VetM FRA PDL 1200 15
2 N 0 267   MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F VetM FRA IDF 1379 17
3 B 1 258   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1237 14½
4    
5 N 0 131   AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1722 19
6 N 0 155   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F SepF FRA IDF 3 1602 18
1038 F PupM FRA IDF +277B -267N +258B -131N -155N 2 1337 15
249  
VALDMAN Dmitry
  249   VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1315 14½
1 N 0 190   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F PouM FRA IDF 1651 18
2 B 0 252   BAT Anu 1103 F PpoF FRA NOR 2 1286 14½
3 N 1 286   SOLERE Nikita 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1100 11
4 B 1 259   GACHET Michel 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1229 13½
5 N 0 124   FRIER Damien 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 17½
6 B 0 175   TARDI Oscar 1898 F SenM FRA IDF 2065 21½
1304 F SenM FRA IDF -190N -252B +286N +259B -124N -175B 2 1315 14½
250  
MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen
  250   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1310 12½
1 N 0 193   MORAIS Thomas 1470 F PupM FRA IDF 1643 19
2 B ½ 270   MONREAL Remi 1464 F SepM FRA IDF 1286 14
3 N 0 242   DEAN Pietro 1520 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1355 14
4 B ½ 260   PAGES Francois 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1225 14
5 N 0 171   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1498 16
6 B 1 293   GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N VetM FRA IDF 1 624 12½
1264 F PpoM FRA IDF -193N =270B -242N =260B -171N +293B 2 1310 12½
251  
DUPONT Jean-Louis
  251   DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1288 12½
1 B 0 104   MAHIEU Luc 1487 F BenM FRA IDF 1569 16
2 N 0 262   FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1136 11
3 B 1 290   DINCOV Ioan 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 1 996 11½
4 N 0 243   HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1353 14½
5 N 0 156   VIGNA Liza 1786 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1597 17
6 B 1 287   NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1080 15½
1269 F VetM FRA IDF -104B -262N +290B -243N -156N +287B 2 1288 12½
252  
BAT Anu
  252   BAT Anu 1103 F PpoF FRA NOR 2 1286 14½
1 B 0 233   MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1421 14½
2 N 1 249   VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1315 14½
3 B 1 278   BASTIN Eugene 1295 F VetM FRA IDF 1090 10½
4 N 0 174   ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1414 16
5 B 0 130   CONT Arya 1735 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1742 19½
6 N 0 166   WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F SenF FRA NOR 3 1528 16
1103 F PpoF FRA NOR -233B +249N +278B -174N -130B -166N 2 1286 14½
253  
HARCAUT Jean-Philippe
  253   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
1 B 0 152   MACARI Frederic 1528 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1610 18½
2 N 0 217   ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F PouM FRA IDF 1402 16
3 B 1 276   BREHAUT Diane 1189 F PpoF FRA PDL 1204 11
4 N 1 288   LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1063 14
5 B 0 71   DROIN Augustin 1822 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1792 16
6 N 0 142   SINNAS Albert 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 16½
1347 F SepM FRA IDF -152B -217N +276B +288N - 71B -142N 2 1284 15
254  
SEMENOV Maxime
  254   SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
1 B 0 221   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1568 18
2 N 0 258   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1237 14½
3 B 1 293   GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N VetM FRA IDF 1 624 12½
4 N 1 256   DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1242 12
5 B 0 55   ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1960 18½
6 N 0 163   HELLIN Stephan 1614 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1558 18
1200 N PupM FRA IDF -221B -258N +293B +256N - 55B -163N 2 1280 13½
255  
RIES Antoine
  255   RIES Antoine 1221 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1260 10½
1 N 0 265   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 1424 17
2 B ½ 260   PAGES Francois 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1225 14
3 N 0 270   MONREAL Remi 1464 F SepM FRA IDF 1286 14
4 B ½ 289   OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1032 12½
5 N 0 218   WARNIER Yanis 1550 F PupM FRA IDF 1400 15½
6 B 1 291   KUFFERATH Camille 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 690 15
1221 F SenM FRA IDF -265N =260B -270N =289B -218N +291B 2 1260 10½
256  
DA COSTA Manuel
  256   DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1242 12
1 N 0 192   MAURON Regis 1542 F VetM FRA OCC 1650 16½
2 B 1 286   SOLERE Nikita 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1100 11
3 N 0 282   MASSON Gerard 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1316 15½
4 B 0 254   SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
5 N 1 289   OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1032 12½
6 B 0 171   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1498 16
1347 F VetM FRA IDF -192N +286B -282N -254B +289N -171B 2 1242 12
257  
VALLEE Annie
  257   VALLEE Annie 1271 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1240 11
1 N 0 222   KUNTZ Yves 1488 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1547 17
2 B 0 172   XIONG Noe 1504 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1496 17
3 N 0 287   NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1080 15½
4 B 1 286   SOLERE Nikita 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1100 11
5 N 0 148   WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1644 17
6 B 1 290   DINCOV Ioan 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 1 996 11½
1271 F VetF FRA IDF -222N -172B -287N +286B -148N +290B 2 1240 11
258  
DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve
  258   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1237 14½
1 N 0 246   NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F PupM FRA LOR 2 1340 15½
2 B 1 254   SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
3 N 0 248   VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1337 15
4 B 1 271   ROSSET Laurent 1257 F VetM FRA IDF 1259 11½
5 N 0 97   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F SenM FRA IDF 1814 16½
6 B 0 137   LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1706 18½
1382 F VetM FRA IDF -246N +254B -248N +271B - 97N -137B 2 1237 14½
259  
GACHET Michel
  259   GACHET Michel 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1229 13½
1 B 1 276   BREHAUT Diane 1189 F PpoF FRA PDL 1204 11
2 N 0 142   SINNAS Albert 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 16½
3 B 0 173   LENOIR Albert 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1490 16½
4 N 0 249   VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1315 14½
5 B 1 288   LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1063 14
6    
1427 F VetM FRA IDF +276B -142N -173B -249N +288B 2 1229 13½
260  
PAGES Francois
  260   PAGES Francois 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1225 14
1 B 0 160   FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1568 18½
2 N ½ 255   RIES Antoine 1221 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1260 10½
3 B < 214   VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F VetF FRA IDF 1450 14½
4 N ½ 250   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1310 12½
5 B 1 285   TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1173 15
6    
1456 F SepM FRA IDF -160B =255N <214B =250N +285B 2 1225 14
261  
SITHISAK William
  261   SITHISAK William 1265 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1212 12
1 N 0 165   NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F SenM FRA LOR 3 1528 18
2 N 0 159   LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1570 17
3 B 0 288   LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1063 14
4 N 1 290   DINCOV Ioan 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 1 996 11½
5 B 0 202   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F PouM FRA IDF 1568 19
6 B 1 289   OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1032 12½
1265 F PpoM FRA IDF -165N -159N -288B +290N -202B +289B 2 1212 12
262  
FOUGHALI Younes
  262   FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1136 11
1 N 0 240   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 14
2 B 1 251   DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1288 12½
3 N 0 235   CARIOU Gautier 1326 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1410 14
4 B 0 241   CORTESE Leonida 1294 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1357 14½
5 N 0 246   NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F PupM FRA LOR 2 1340 15½
6 B 1 286   SOLERE Nikita 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1100 11
1500 F PupM FRA IDF -240N +251B -235N -241B -246N +286B 2 1136 11
263  
GOBERT Claire
  263   GOBERT Claire 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1132 10½
1 B 0 285   TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1173 15
2 N 0 173   LENOIR Albert 1208 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1490 16½
3 N 1 289   OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1032 12½
4 B 0 247   VIGNA Patrick 1265 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1338 14½
5 N 1 293   GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N VetM FRA IDF 1 624 12½
6 B 0 150   MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1637 16
1399 E SenF FRA IDF -285B -173N +289N -247B +293N -150B 2 1132 10½
264  
STEPHAN Emmanuel
  264   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1704 F SenM FRA IDF 1637 17
1 N 0 179   LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F SenM FRA CVL 1879 19
2 B ½ 193   MORAIS Thomas 1470 F PupM FRA IDF 1643 19
3 N 1 224   CARLIER Nathan 1627 F CadM FRA IDF 2 1499 15½
4 B 0 64   SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F SepM FRA ALS 4 1895 19½
5    
6    
1704 F SenM FRA IDF -179N =193B +224N - 64B 1637 17
265  
RERAT Jean-Emmanuel
  265   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 1424 17
1 B 1 255   RIES Antoine 1221 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1260 10½
2 N ½ 149   DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
3 N 0 112   MILROY Melena 1729 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1855 18
4 B 0 164   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1550 16
5 N 0 102   FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F VetM FRA IDF 1743 16½
6 N 0 198   FORGUES Alain 1634 F SenM FRA IDF 1597 17
1444 F SepM FRA IDF +255B =149N -112N -164B -102N -198N 1424 17
266  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  266   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F SepM FRA IDF 1410 13
1 B 1 294   PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 582
2 N ½ 269   ENGEL Gerard 1628 F VetM FRA IDF 1333 13½
3 B 0 143   WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1672 16
4 N 0 170   BREHAUT Carl 1618 F PupM FRA PDL 3 1503 17
5 B 0 188   SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F SepM FRA IDF 1702 17
6 N 0 189   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 1680 19½
1361 F SepM FRA IDF +294B =269N -143B -170N -188B -189N 1410 13
267  
MAZALTOB Gerald
  267   MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F VetM FRA IDF 1379 17
1 N ½ 215   SOLERE Maxime 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 1446 11½
2 B 1 248   VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1337 15
3 N 0 150   MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1637 16
4 B 0 125   BILLOT Daniel 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1769 18½
5 N 0 100   HEMMES Maarten 1911 F SenM NED 1808 16½
6 B 0 203   DUGET Long Jc 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 1566 14½
1490 F VetM FRA IDF =215N +248B -150N -125B -100N -203B 1379 17
268  
BUFFIN Vincent
  268   BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F SepM FRA IDF 1347 15
1 N ½ 236   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1403 16½
2 B 1 215   SOLERE Maxime 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 1446 11½
3 N 0 181   MARSAC Hugo 1728 F SepM FRA IDF 1804 18
4 B 0 223   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1528 17
5 N 0 186   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F SenM FRA IDF 1746 18
6 B 0 216   HODAPP Philippe 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 1431 15
1437 F SepM FRA IDF =236N +215B -181N -223B -186N -216B 1347 15
269  
ENGEL Gerard
  269   ENGEL Gerard 1628 F VetM FRA IDF 1333 13½
1 N 0 124   FRIER Damien 1770 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 17½
2 B ½ 266   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F SepM FRA IDF 1410 13
3 N 0 203   DUGET Long Jc 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 1566 14½
4 N 0 197   DOUAT Jean 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 1605 15
5 B 1 278   BASTIN Eugene 1295 F VetM FRA IDF 1090 10½
6 B 0 215   SOLERE Maxime 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 1446 11½
1628 F VetM FRA IDF -124N =266B -203N -197N +278B -215B 1333 13½
270  
MONREAL Remi
  270   MONREAL Remi 1464 F SepM FRA IDF 1286 14
1 B 0 245   DINCOV Matei 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1351 12
2 N ½ 250   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1310 12½
3 B 1 255   RIES Antoine 1221 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1260 10½
4 B 0 200   BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F SenM FRA IDF 1586 18½
5 N 0 179   LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F SenM FRA CVL 1879 19
6 N 0 182   LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F SenM FRA IDF 1791 18½
1464 F SepM FRA IDF -245B =250N +255B -200B -179N -182N 1286 14
271  
ROSSET Laurent
  271   ROSSET Laurent 1257 F VetM FRA IDF 1259 11½
1 B 0 243   HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1353 14½
2 N 0 273   VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1248 15
3 B 1 294   PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 582
4 N 0 258   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1237 14½
5 N ½ 216   HODAPP Philippe 1620 F SenM FRA IDF 1431 15
6 B 0 204   MOZZINI Louis 1494 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 15½
1257 F VetM FRA IDF -243B -273N +294B -258N =216N -204B 1259 11½
272  
GOBERT Alexis
  272   GOBERT Alexis 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 1258 14½
1 B 0 239   BENARD Franck 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 15
2 N 1 219   WU Clara 1333 F PupF FRA IDF 1322 12½
3 B ½ 273   VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1248 15
4 N 0 166   WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F SenF FRA NOR 3 1528 16
5 B 0 127   MEILLON Judicael 1876 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1763 13½
6 N 0 207   CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 1501 15½
1114 F PupM FRA IDF -239B +219N =273B -166N -127B -207N 1258 14½
273  
VEYSSADE Pascal
  273   VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 1248 15
1 N 0 169   WEISS Helene 1232 F VetF FRA IDF 3 1514 14
2 B 1 271   ROSSET Laurent 1257 F VetM FRA IDF 1259 11½
3 N ½ 272   GOBERT Alexis 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 1258 14½
4 N 0 162   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1562 15
5 B 0 103   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F SepM FRA IDF 1638 14½
6 B 0 187   TARRIN Eric 1639 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 16½
1456 F SenM FRA IDF -169N +271B =272N -162N -103B -187B 1248 15
274  
LEPERS Franck-Charles
  274   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 1246 14½
1 B 1 209   LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F BenF FRA IDF 1489 14½
2 N 0 119   MARTIN Nathan 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1810 19½
3 B 0 231   FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1470 15
4 N 0 161   GUERY Stephane 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1565 14½
5 B ½ 276   BREHAUT Diane 1189 F PpoF FRA PDL 1204 11
6 N 0 205   SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1515 14½
1527 F SenM FRA IDF +209B -119N -231B -161N =276B -205N 1246 14½
275  
SEMENOV Timour
  275   SEMENOV Timour 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1226 12
1 B 0 196   ALIF Yassine 1416 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 18
2 N 0 277   CLEMENT Christian 1351 F VetM FRA PDL 1200 15
3 B 0 219   WU Clara 1333 F PupF FRA IDF 1322 12½
4 N 1 294   PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 582
5 B ½ 207   CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F SepM FRA IDF 1501 15½
6 N 0 195   HUE William 1545 F MinM FRA IDF 1626 16½
1180 N PouM FRA IDF -196B -277N -219B +294N =207B -195N 1226 12
276  
BREHAUT Diane
  276   BREHAUT Diane 1189 F PpoF FRA PDL 1204 11
1 N 0 259   GACHET Michel 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1229 13½
2 B 0 283   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1258 15½
3 N 0 253   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
4 B 1 297   HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F SepF FRA IDF 0 589 10½
5 N ½ 274   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F SenM FRA IDF 1246 14½
6 B 0 234   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1420 14
1189 F PpoF FRA PDL -259N -283B -253N +297B =274N -234B 1204 11
277  
CLEMENT Christian
  277   CLEMENT Christian 1351 F VetM FRA PDL 1200 15
1 N 0 248   VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1337 15
2 B 1 275   SEMENOV Timour 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1226 12
3 N 0 141   HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1685 16
4 B ½ 237   SAMOUN Alain 1236 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 16½
5 N 0 140   FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1701 16
6 B 0 208   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F PouM FRA IDF 1497 16½
1351 F VetM FRA PDL -248N +275B -141N =237B -140N -208B 1200 15
278  
BASTIN Eugene
  278   BASTIN Eugene 1295 F VetM FRA IDF 1090 10½
1 N 0 204   MOZZINI Louis 1494 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 15½
2 B ½ 289   OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1032 12½
3 N 0 252   BAT Anu 1103 F PpoF FRA NOR 2 1286 14½
4 B 0 215   SOLERE Maxime 1283 F MinM FRA IDF 1446 11½
5 N 0 269   ENGEL Gerard 1628 F VetM FRA IDF 1333 13½
6 N 1 288   LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1063 14
1295 F VetM FRA IDF -204N =289B -252N -215B -269N +288N 1090 10½
279  
LELEU Fabrice
  279   LELEU Fabrice 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1841 18
1 N 1 162   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1562 15
2 B 0 40   LUTARD Theo 2028 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2067 22½
3 N < 211   PAYEN Gerard 1613 F VetM FRA IDF 1474 19
4    
5    
6    
1799 F SenM FRA IDF +162N - 40B <211N 1 1841 18
280  
GUEZ Fabien
  280   GUEZ Fabien 2051 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1704 16½
1 N ½ 127   MEILLON Judicael 1876 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1763 13½
2 B 0 72   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F BenM FRA IDF 2137 22½
3 N ½ 192   MAURON Regis 1542 F VetM FRA OCC 1650 16½
4    
5    
6    
2051 F SepM FRA IDF =127N - 72B =192N 1 1704 16½
281  
LEROUX Richard
  281   LEROUX Richard 2109 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1686 18
1 N 0 86   MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 1938 18½
2 B 1 127   MEILLON Judicael 1876 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1763 13½
3 N 0 51   PHAM Thierry 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1986 20
4 B 0 118   CONQ Alain 1819 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1828 19
5    
6    
2109 F SepM FRA IDF - 86N +127B - 51N -118B 1 1686 18
282  
MASSON Gerard
  282   MASSON Gerard 1562 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1316 15½
1 B 0 106   DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1973 23
2 N 0 160   FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1568 18½
3 B 1 256   DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1242 12
4    
5    
6    
1562 F VetM FRA IDF -106B -160N +256B 1 1316 15½
283  
NAILLOU Jean-Marc
  283   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1384 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1258 15½
1 B 0 63   MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1899 19½
2 N 1 276   BREHAUT Diane 1189 F PpoF FRA PDL 1204 11
3 B 0 217   ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F PouM FRA IDF 1402 16
4    
5    
6    
1384 F SepM FRA IDF - 63B +276N -217B 1 1258 15½
284  
DE COHEN Lisa
  284   DE COHEN Lisa 1348 F SepF FRA IDF 1 1205 13½
1 B 0 228   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1483 18½
2 N 1 290   DINCOV Ioan 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 1 996 11½
3 N 0 223   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1528 17
4 B 0 169   WEISS Helene 1232 F VetF FRA IDF 3 1514 14
5    
6    
1348 F SepF FRA IDF -228B +290N -223N -169B 1 1205 13½
285  
TOLLET Alexandre
  285   TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1173 15
1 N 1 263   GOBERT Claire 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1132 10½
2 B 0 218   WARNIER Yanis 1550 F PupM FRA IDF 1400 15½
3 N 0 168   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1524 14½
4 B 0 212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 1467 14½
5 N 0 260   PAGES Francois 1456 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1225 14
6 B 0 226   GARCIA Philippe 1610 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1489 14½
1180 N PouM FRA IDF +263N -218B -168N -212B -260N -226B 1 1173 15
286  
SOLERE Nikita
  286   SOLERE Nikita 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1100 11
1 B 0 205   SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 1515 14½
2 N 0 256   DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1242 12
3 B 0 249   VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1315 14½
4 N 0 257   VALLEE Annie 1271 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1240 11
5 B 1 294   PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 582
6 N 0 262   FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1136 11
1170 N PouM FRA IDF -205B -256N -249B -257N +294B -262N 1 1100 11
287  
NORMAND Jacquis
  287   NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1080 15½
1 B 0 145   ANGLARES Guy 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1658 17
2 N 0 209   LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F BenF FRA IDF 1489 14½
3 B 1 257   VALLEE Annie 1271 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1240 11
4 N 0 213   STEFF Thierry 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 1464 14
5 B 0 191   CLERE Philippe 1546 F VetM FRA IDF 1651 17
6 N 0 251   DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1288 12½
1162 F VetM FRA IDF -145B -209N +257B -213N -191B -251N 1 1080 15½
288  
LAIGLE Corinne
  288   LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F VetF FRA IDF 1 1063 14
1 N 0 153   IDER Bayar 1377 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1607 18
2 B 0 213   STEFF Thierry 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 1464 14
3 N 1 261   SITHISAK William 1265 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1212 12
4 B 0 253   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
5 N 0 259   GACHET Michel 1427 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1229 13½
6 B 0 278   BASTIN Eugene 1295 F VetM FRA IDF 1090 10½
1117 F VetF FRA IDF -153N -213B +261N -253B -259N -278B 1 1063 14
289  
OKOUMOU Fehmi
  289   OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1032 12½
1 B 0 210   GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F PouM FRA CVL 1483 16½
2 N ½ 278   BASTIN Eugene 1295 F VetM FRA IDF 1090 10½
3 B 0 263   GOBERT Claire 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1132 10½
4 N ½ 255   RIES Antoine 1221 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1260 10½
5 B 0 256   DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1242 12
6 N 0 261   SITHISAK William 1265 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1212 12
1070 F PupM FRA IDF -210B =278N -263B =255N -256B -261N 1 1032 12½
290  
DINCOV Ioan
  290   DINCOV Ioan 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 1 996 11½
1 N 0 168   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1524 14½
2 B 0 284   DE COHEN Lisa 1348 F SepF FRA IDF 1 1205 13½
3 N 0 251   DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1288 12½
4 B 0 261   SITHISAK William 1265 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1212 12
5 N 1 297   HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F SepF FRA IDF 0 589 10½
6 N 0 257   VALLEE Annie 1271 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1240 11
1164 F PupM FRA IDF -168N -284B -251N -261B +297N -257N 1 996 11½
291  
KUFFERATH Camille
  291   KUFFERATH Camille 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 690 15
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 192   MAURON Regis 1542 F VetM FRA OCC 1650 16½
3 N 0 232   JULES Nathan 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1436 15
4 B 0 206   SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F PouM FRA IDF 1506 17
5    
6 N 0 255   RIES Antoine 1221 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1260 10½
1009 E PouM FRA IDF EXE -192B -232N -206B -255N 1 690 15
292  
GAUDIN Samuel
  292   GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 647 12½
1 N 0 212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F SepM FRA IDF 1467 14½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 239   BENARD Franck 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 15
4 B 0 244   DAZI Adam 1341 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1352 12
5 N 0 240   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 14
6 N 0 245   DINCOV Matei 1238 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1351 12
1009 E PpoM FRA IDF -212N EXE -239B -244B -240N -245N 1 647 12½
293  
GUILLOT Jacques
  293   GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N VetM FRA IDF 1 624 12½
1 N 0 154   IDER Ariuna 1355 F PouF FRA IDF 3 1607 17
2 B 0 241   CORTESE Leonida 1294 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1357 14½
3 N 0 254   SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 B 0 263   GOBERT Claire 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 2 1132 10½
6 N 0 250   MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1310 12½
1040 N VetM FRA IDF -154N -241B -254N EXE -263B -250N 1 624 12½
294  
PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin
  294   PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 582
1 N 0 266   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F SepM FRA IDF 1410 13
2 B 0 235   CARIOU Gautier 1326 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1410 14
3 N 0 271   ROSSET Laurent 1257 F VetM FRA IDF 1259 11½
4 B 0 275   SEMENOV Timour 1180 N PouM FRA IDF 1226 12
5 N 0 286   SOLERE Nikita 1170 N PouM FRA IDF 1 1100 11
6 B > 297   HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F SepF FRA IDF 0 589 10½
1099 E PupM FRA IDF -266N -235B -271N -275B -286N >297B 1 582
295  
KLIMCHAND Didier
  295   KLIMCHAND Didier 1870 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1724 17
1 N 0 36   SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F SenM NED 4 2090 21
2 B ½ 178   MEAL Laurent 1697 F SenM FRA IDF 1905 19
3 N 0 23 f LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F SenM FRA IDF 2150 19½
4    
5    
6    
1870 F SenM FRA IDF - 36N =178B - 23N ½ 1724 17
296  
LALANNE Tony
  296   LALANNE Tony 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 0 919 12
1 N 0 227   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1484 16½
2 B < 238   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1395 18
3    
4    
5    
6    
1728 F SenM FRA IDF -227N <238B 0 919 12
297  
HOSTALIER Agnes
  297   HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F SepF FRA IDF 0 589 10½
1 N 0 232   JULES Nathan 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1436 15
2 B 0 244   DAZI Adam 1341 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1352 12
3 N 0 247   VIGNA Patrick 1265 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1338 14½
4 N 0 276   BREHAUT Diane 1189 F PpoF FRA PDL 1204 11
5 B 0 290   DINCOV Ioan 1164 F PupM FRA IDF 1 996 11½
6 N < 294   PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1 582
1111 F SepF FRA IDF -232N -244B -247N -276N -290B <294N 0 589 10½