40eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs     Res.   Noirs     Pts
1 2 [0] POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F [0] 2
2 2 [0] ROSER Kevin 2373 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [GRE] VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F [0] 2
3 2 [0] NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] EDEN James 2372 F [0] 2
4 2 [0] JESSEL Stephen 2370 F [IRL] X - X [RUS] POPOV Konstantin 2029 F [0] 2
5 2 [0] LUTARD Theo 2028 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F [0] 2
6 2 [0] PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] ROUBERT Emile 2028 F [0] 2
7 2 [0] PHAM Arthur 2024 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] BERGEZ Luc 2307 F [0] 2
8 2 [0] LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] SZYLAR Eric 2024 F [0] 2
9 2 [0] MORAIS Mario 2023 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] SAMOUN Florent 2292 F [0] 2
10 2 [0] RIETVELD Renze 2287 F [NED] 1 - 0 [FRA] HUE Victor 2016 F [0] 2
11 2 [0] RACHID Alexandre 2012 F [FRA] X - X [MEX] RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F [0] 2
12 2 [0] JACOBS Florian 2267 F [NED] 1 - 0 [FRA] BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F [0] 2
13 2 [0] BASSINI Emile 2004 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] RABINEAU Clement 2264 F [0] 2
14 2 [0] VERDIER Patrice 2245 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [NED] WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F [0] 2
15 2 [0] MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [RUS] POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F [0] 2
16 2 [0] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F [0] 2
17 2 [0] OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F [0] 2
18 2 [0] GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F [BRA] X - X [FRA] BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F [0] 2
19 2 [0] OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F [0] 2
20 2 [0] NAJART David 2185 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] RALLE Pierre 1981 F [0] 2
21 2 [0] DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] CAPIT Francois 2163 F [0] 2
22 2 [0] NIZARD Roger 2163 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] ZENNAF Karim 1977 F [0] 2
23 2 [0] SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] ADAM Etienne 2157 F [0] 2
24 2 [0] MORABBI Armin 2157 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] BOURY Francois 1970 F [0] 2
25 2 [0] PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] MALOBERTI David 2154 F [0] 2
26 2 [0] SMITH Matthieu 2154 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] BARON Daniel 1960 F [0] 2
27 2 [0] GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F [0] 2
28 2 [0] DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F [NED] 1 - 0 [FRA] CAREIL Maxime 1953 F [0] 2
29 2 [0] HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] STOENESCU Radu 2149 F [0] 2
30 2 [0] LAMBERT Romain 2147 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F [0] 2
31 2 [0] MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F [0] 2
32 2 [0] TOMASI Albert 2137 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] ACCO David 1940 F [0] 2
33 2 [0] MARKS Edwin 1938 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F [0] 2
34 2 [0] DAURELLE Herve 2124 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F [0] 2
35 2 [0] LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F [0] 2
36 2 [0] LEMOINE Alexandre 2114 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F [0] 2
37 2 [0] MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] LEROUX Richard 2109 F [0] 2
38 2 [0] CONSTANTIN David 2098 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F [0] 2
39 2 [0] HEMMES Maarten 1911 F [NED] 0 - 1 [FRA] LIBENS Michel 2093 F [0] 2
40 2 [0] MORICE Ludovic 2086 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] PHAM Thierry 1902 F [0] 2
41 2 [0] TARDI Oscar 1898 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [SUD] AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F [0] 2
42 2 [0] SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F [0] 2
43 2 [0] BIHI Mehdi 1886 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] AVELINE Philippe 2070 F [0] 2
44 2 [0] LUTARD Florian 2067 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] BLANC Christian 1886 F [0] 2
45 2 [0] MEILLON Judicael 1876 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] GUEZ Fabien 2051 F [0] 2
46 2 [0] VERON Cyprien 2051 F [FRA] X - X [LIB] BOULOS Carlos 1875 F [0] 2
47 2 [0] HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F [NED] 1 - 0 [FRA] BLACHON Pascal 2050 F [0] 2
48 2 [0] SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F [NED] 1 - 0 [FRA] KLIMCHAND Didier 1870 F [0] 2
49 2 [0] AYADI Tarek 1869 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [NED] STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F [0] 2
50 1 [0] DUGET Long Jc 1715 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F [0] 1
51 1 [0] SALAH Samir 1863 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F [0] 1
52 1 [0] LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [EGY] MOUSA Medhat 1860 F [0] 1
53 1 [0] CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] GOUDON Gregory 1709 F [0] 1
54 1 [0] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F [VIE] 0 - 1 [FRA] GUY Ange 1841 F [0] 1
55 1 [0] LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] STEPHAN Emmanuel 1704 F [0] 1
56 1 [0] BILLOT Daniel 1702 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F [0] 1
57 1 [0] ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F [0] 1
58 1 [0] MEAL Laurent 1697 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] MARTIN Nathan 1836 F [0] 1
59 1 [0] WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F [0] 1
60 1 [0] MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] DROIN Augustin 1822 F [0] 1
61 1 [0] CONQ Alain 1819 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] SINNAS Albert 1685 F [0] 1
62 1 [0] AMRAM Roger 1681 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] MERGEN Bat 1810 F [0] 1
63 1 [0] IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F [0] 1
64 1 [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F [0] 1
65 1 [0] BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F [0] 1
66 1 [0] MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F [0] 1
67 1 [0] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F [0] 1
68 1 [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] LELEU Fabrice 1799 F [0] 1
69 1 [0] COLLIN Pascal 1798 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F [0] 1
70 1 [0] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F [0] 1
71 1 [0] VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F [0] 1
72 1 [0] FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F [0] 1
73 1 [0] VIGNA Liza 1786 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F [0] 1
74 1 [0] TARRIN Eric 1639 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F [0] 1
75 1 [0] LE BRIS Louis 1778 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F [0] 1
76 1 [0] FORGUES Alain 1634 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F [0] 1
77 1 [0] DELERME Raymond 1776 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] MOLET Asher 1630 F [0] 1
78 1 [0] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F [0] 1
79 1 [0] FRIER Damien 1770 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] ENGEL Gerard 1628 F [0] 1
80 1 [0] CARLIER Nathan 1627 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F [0] 1
81 1 [0] FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] GAULT Paolo 1625 F [0] 1
82 1 [0] HODAPP Philippe 1620 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F [0] 1
83 1 [0] MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] BREHAUT Carl 1618 F [0] 1
84 1 [0] HELLIN Stephan 1614 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F [0] 1
85 1 [0] RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F [0] 1
86 1 [0] PAYEN Gerard 1613 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F [0] 1
87 1 [0] ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] GARCIA Philippe 1610 F [0] 1
88 1 [0] DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] CONT Arya 1735 F [0] 1
89 1 [0] AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F [0] 1
90 1 [0] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] DOUAT Jean 1733 F [0] 1
91 1 [0] MILROY Melena 1729 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F [0] 1
92 1 [0] BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] LALANNE Tony 1728 F [0] 1
93 1 [0] MARSAC Hugo 1728 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F [0] 1
94 1 [0] MASSON Gerard 1562 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F [0] 1
95 1 [0] DUVERT Francois 1725 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F [0] 1
96 1 [0] WARNIER Yanis 1550 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] BAT Bilguun 1722 F [0] 1
97 1 [0] DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] CLERE Philippe 1546 F [0] 1
98 1 [0] HUE William 1545 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F [0] 1
99 0 [0] NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1384 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F [0] 1
100 0 [0] DE COHEN Lisa 1348 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F [0] 0
101 0 [0] MAURON Regis 1542 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F [0] 0
102 0 [0] HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] MACARI Frederic 1528 F [0] 0
103 0 [0] LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F [0] 0
104 0 [0] DAZI Adam 1341 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] SANANES Remi 1525 F [0] 0
105 0 [0] DEAN Pietro 1520 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F [0] 0
106 0 [0] SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] DEMANY Didier 1519 F [0] 0
107 0 [0] CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] WU Clara 1333 F [0] 0
108 0 [0] CARIOU Gautier 1326 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] CAPON Thierry 1508 F [0] 0
109 0 [0] XIONG Noe 1504 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] GUERY Stephane 1318 F [0] 0
110 0 [0] CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F [0] 0
111 0 [0] DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F [0] 0
112 0 [0] ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F [0] 0
113 0 [0] MOZZINI Louis 1494 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] BASTIN Eugene 1295 F [0] 0
114 0 [0] CORTESE Leonida 1294 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F [0] 0
115 0 [0] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F [0] 0
116 0 [0] SOLERE Maxime 1283 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F [0] 0
117 0 [0] KUNTZ Yves 1488 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] VALLEE Annie 1271 F [0] 0
118 0 [0] DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] MAHIEU Luc 1487 F [0] 0
119 0 [0] NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] SITHISAK William 1265 F [0] 0
120 0 [0] VIGNA Patrick 1265 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] BUFFIN Jean 1475 F [0] 0
121 0 [0] MORAIS Thomas 1470 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F [0] 0
122 0 [0] ROSSET Laurent 1257 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F [0] 0
123 0 [0] MONREAL Remi 1464 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] DINCOV Matei 1238 F [0] 0
124 0 [0] SAMOUN Alain 1236 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F [0] 0
125 0 [0] PAGES Francois 1456 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F [0] 0
126 0 [0] WEISS Helene 1232 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F [0] 0
127 0 [0] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] RIES Antoine 1221 F [0] 0
128 0 [0] PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F [FRA] X - X [FRA] BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F [0] 0
129 0 [0] WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] LENOIR Albert 1208 F [0] 0
130 0 [0] SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F [0] 0
131 0 [0] GACHET Michel 1427 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] BREHAUT Diane 1189 F [0] 0
132 0 [0] SEMENOV Timour 1180 N [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] ALIF Yassine 1416 F [0] 0
133 0 [0] GOBERT Claire 1399 E [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N [0] 0
134 0 [0] SOLERE Nikita 1170 N [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E [0] 0
250 0 [0] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] DINCOV Ioan 1164 F [0] 0
136 0 [0] NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] ANGLARES Guy 1389 F [0] 0
137 0 [0] BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F [0] 0
251 0 [0] NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F [0] 0
139 0 [0] IDER Bayar 1377 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F [0] 0
140 0 [0] GOBERT Alexis 1114 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] BENARD Franck 1376 F [0] 0
141 0 [0] JULES Nathan 1370 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F [0] 0
142 0 [0] BAT Anu 1103 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F [0] 0
143 0 [0] DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E [0] 0
144 0 [0] OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F [FRA] 0 - 1 [FRA] GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F [0] 0
145 0 [0] IDER Ariuna 1355 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N [0] 0
146 0 [0] VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] CLEMENT Christian 1351 F [0] 0
147 0 [0] HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F [FRA] 1 - 0 [FRA] GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E [0] 0
148 0 [0] KUFFERATH Camille 1009 E [FRA] 1 - F [FRA] EXEMPT [ ]