40eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 3 [1] MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F X - X ROSER Kevin 2373 F [1] 3
2 3 [1] EDEN James 2372 F 1 - 0 MORABBI Armin 2157 F [1] 3
3 3 [1] DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F 1 - 0 SMITH Matthieu 2154 F [1] 3
4 3 [1] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F 0 - 1 PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F [1] 3
5 3 [1] BERGEZ Luc 2307 F 1 - 0 DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F [1] 3
6 3 [1] SAMOUN Florent 2292 F 1 - 0 DAURELLE Herve 2124 F [1] 3
7 3 [1] LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F 0 - 1 RIETVELD Renze 2287 F [1] 3
8 3 [1] LIBENS Michel 2093 F X - X JACOBS Florian 2267 F [1] 3
9 3 [1] RABINEAU Clement 2264 F 1 - 0 CONSTANTIN David 2098 F [1] 3
10 3 [1] AVELINE Philippe 2070 F 0 - 1 VERDIER Patrice 2245 F [1] 3
11 3 [1] POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F 0 - 1 MORICE Ludovic 2086 F [1] 3
12 3 [1] SZYLAR Eric 2024 F 0 - 1 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F [1] 3
13 3 [1] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F X - X SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F [1] 3
14 3 [1] BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F 1 - 0 MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F [1] 3
15 3 [1] BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F 0 - 1 NAJART David 2185 F [1] 3
16 3 [1] CAPIT Francois 2163 F X - X TARDI Oscar 1898 F [1] 3
17 3 [1] ADAM Etienne 2157 F 1 - 0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F [1] 3
18 [˝] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F 1 - 0 AYADI Tarek 1869 F [1] 3
19 [˝] BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F 1 - 0 JESSEL Stephen 2370 F [˝]
20 [˝] RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F X - X POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F [˝]
21 [˝] POPOV Konstantin 2029 F X - X GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F [˝]
22 [˝] FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F X - X NIZARD Roger 2163 F [˝]
23 [˝] MALOBERTI David 2154 F 1 - 0 RACHID Alexandre 2012 F [˝]
24 [˝] STOENESCU Radu 2149 F 1 - 0 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F [˝]
25 [˝] ZENNAF Karim 1977 F 0 - 1 LAMBERT Romain 2147 F [˝]
26 [˝] MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F 1 - 0 HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F [˝]
27 [˝] SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F 0 - 1 TOMASI Albert 2137 F [˝]
28 [˝] ACCO David 1940 F 0 - 1 SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F [˝]
29 [˝] BOULOS Carlos 1875 F X - X LUTARD Florian 2067 F [˝]
30 [˝] GUEZ Fabien 2051 F 0 - 1 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F [˝]
31 [˝] BLANC Christian 1886 F X - X VERON Cyprien 2051 F [˝]
32 2 [0] LEROUX Richard 2109 F 1 - 0 MEILLON Judicael 1876 F [˝]
33 2 [1] MERGEN Bat 1810 F X - X LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F [0] 2
34 2 [0] AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F X - X LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F [1] 2
35 2 [0] BLACHON Pascal 2050 F 1 - 0 ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F [1] 2
36 2 [0] GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F 1 - 0 WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F [1] 2
37 2 [0] STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F 1 - 0 CONQ Alain 1819 F [1] 2
38 2 [0] VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F 1 - 0 IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F [1] 2
39 2 [1] CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F X - X NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F [0] 2
40 2 [1] LELEU Fabrice 1799 F 0 - 1 LUTARD Theo 2028 F [0] 2
41 2 [0] ROUBERT Emile 2028 F 1 - 0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F [1] 2
42 2 [1] LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F 0 - 1 PHAM Arthur 2024 F [0] 2
43 2 [1] ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F 0 - 1 MORAIS Mario 2023 F [0] 2
44 2 [0] HUE Victor 2016 F 1 - 0 COLLIN Pascal 1798 F [1] 2
45 2 [0] BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F 1 - 0 VIGNA Liza 1786 F [1] 2
46 2 [1] CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F 0 - 1 BASSINI Emile 2004 F [0] 2
47 2 [0] WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F 1 - 0 FRIER Damien 1770 F [1] 2
48 2 [1] RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F X - X MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F [0] 2
49 2 [0] SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F 1 - 0 MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F [1] 2
50 2 [1] TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F 0 - 1 OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F [0] 2
51 2 [1] MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F 1 - 0 OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F [0] 2
52 2 [0] RALLE Pierre 1981 F 0 - 1 RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F [1] 2
53 2 [1] BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F 0 - 1 DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F [0] 2
54 2 [1] ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F 1 - 0 SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F [0] 2
55 2 [0] BOURY Francois 1970 F 1 - 0 AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F [1] 2
56 2 [1] DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F 1 - 0 GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F [0] 2
57 2 [0] CAREIL Maxime 1953 F 1 - 0 MILROY Melena 1729 F [1] 2
58 2 [1] BAT Bilguun 1722 F 1 - 0 MARKS Edwin 1938 F [0] 2
59 2 [0] BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F 1 - 0 MARSAC Hugo 1728 F [1] 2
60 2 [1] BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F X - X LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F [0] 2
61 2 [0] VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F 1 - 0 DUVERT Francois 1725 F [1] 2
62 2 [1] LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F X - X HEMMES Maarten 1911 F [0] 2
63 2 [0] PHAM Thierry 1902 F 1 - 0 BILLOT Daniel 1702 F [1] 2
64 2 [1] CLERE Philippe 1546 F 0 - 1 BIHI Mehdi 1886 F [0] 2
65 2 [0] KLIMCHAND Didier 1870 F X - X MEAL Laurent 1697 F [1] 2
66 2 [1] MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F 1 - 0 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F [1] 2
67 2 [1] RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F X - X MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F [1] 2
68 2 [1] MOUSA Medhat 1860 F 1 - 0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F [1] 2
69 2 [1] GUY Ange 1841 F 1 - 0 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F [1] 2
70 [˝] GOUDON Gregory 1709 F 0 - 1 SALAH Samir 1863 F [˝]
71 [˝] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F X - X CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F [˝]
72 [˝] MOLET Asher 1630 F X - X VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F [˝]
73 [˝] TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F X - X DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F [˝]
74 [˝] HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F X - X DELERME Raymond 1776 F [˝]
75 [˝] GARCIA Philippe 1610 F 0 - 1 FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F [˝]
76 [˝] GAULT Paolo 1625 F 0 - 1 ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F [˝]
77 [˝] CONT Arya 1735 F 1 - 0 HUE William 1545 F [˝]
78 [˝] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F 1 - 0 TARRIN Eric 1639 F [˝]
79 1 [0] MARTIN Nathan 1836 F 1 - 0 LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F [1] 1
80 1 [0] DROIN Augustin 1822 F 1 - 0 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F [1] 1
81 1 [0] WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F X - X DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F [1] 1
82 1 [1] SANANES Remi 1525 F 0 - 1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F [0] 1
83 1 [1] CAPON Thierry 1508 F 0 - 1 LE BRIS Louis 1778 F [0] 1
84 1 [0] DOUAT Jean 1733 F X - X MOZZINI Louis 1494 F [1] 1
85 1 [0] LALANNE Tony 1728 F F - 1 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F [1] 1
86 1 [1] ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F 0 - 1 DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F [0] 1
87 1 [1] KUNTZ Yves 1488 F X - X DUGET Long Jc 1715 F [0] 1
88 1 [1] MAHIEU Luc 1487 F 0 - 1 LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F [0] 1
89 1 [1] NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F 0 - 1 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F [0] 1
90 1 [0] STEPHAN Emmanuel 1704 F X - X MORAIS Thomas 1470 F [1] 1
91 1 [0] DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F X - X RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F [1] 1
92 1 [0] WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F 1 - 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F [1] 1
93 1 [0] SINNAS Albert 1685 F 1 - 0 GACHET Michel 1427 F [1] 1
94 1 [1] BUFFIN Jean 1475 F 0 - 1 AMRAM Roger 1681 F [0] 1
250 1 [0] BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F [1] 1
96 1 [1] HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F 0 - 1 FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F [0] 1
97 1 [0] FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F X - X BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F [1] 1
98 1 [1] CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F 1 - 0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F [0] 1
99 1 [0] BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F 0 - 1 IDER Bayar 1377 F [1] 1
100 1 [1] ALIF Yassine 1416 F 1 - 0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F [0] 1
101 1 [1] SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E X - X FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F [0] 1
102 1 [0] MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F 1 - 0 JULES Nathan 1370 F [1] 1
103 1 [1] ANGLARES Guy 1389 F X - X FORGUES Alain 1634 F [0] 1
104 1 [1] BENARD Franck 1376 F 0 - 1 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F [0] 1
105 1 [0] ENGEL Gerard 1628 F X - X DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F [1] 1
106 1 [1] MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F X - X CARLIER Nathan 1627 F [0] 1
107 1 [1] FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F 0 - 1 HODAPP Philippe 1620 F [0] 1
108 1 [0] BREHAUT Carl 1618 F 0 - 1 IDER Ariuna 1355 F [1] 1
109 1 [1] GUERY Stephane 1318 F 0 - 1 HELLIN Stephan 1614 F [0] 1
110 1 [0] OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F 1 - 0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F [1] 1
111 1 [1] DINCOV Matei 1238 F 0 - 1 PAYEN Gerard 1613 F [0] 1
112 1 [0] WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F 1 - 0 SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F [1] 1
113 1 [0] CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F 1 - 0 CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F [1] 1
114 1 [0] CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F 1 - 0 ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E [1] 1
115 1 [1] FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F 1 - 0 MASSON Gerard 1562 F [0] 1
116 1 [0] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F 1 - 0 SAMOUN Alain 1236 F [1] 1
117 1 [1] TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N 0 - 1 WARNIER Yanis 1550 F [0] 1
118 1 [1] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F 1 - 0 WEISS Helene 1232 F [1] 1
119 1 [1] KUFFERATH Camille 1009 E 0 - 1 MAURON Regis 1542 F [1] 1
251 1 [1] MACARI Frederic 1528 F 1 - 0 NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F [1] 1
121 ˝ [˝] MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F 1 - 0 VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F [1] 1
122 ˝ [˝] BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F 1 - 0 SOLERE Maxime 1283 F [˝] ˝
123 0 [0] DEMANY Didier 1519 F X - X PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F [˝] ˝
124 0 [0] VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F X - X DEAN Pietro 1520 F [0] 0
125 0 [0] VALLEE Annie 1271 F 0 - 1 XIONG Noe 1504 F [0] 0
126 0 [0] FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F 1 - 0 DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F [0] 0
127 0 [0] LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F 1 - 0 SITHISAK William 1265 F [0] 0
128 0 [0] MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F X - X MONREAL Remi 1464 F [0] 0
129 0 [0] ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F 1 - 0 VIGNA Patrick 1265 F [0] 0
130 0 [0] RIES Antoine 1221 F X - X PAGES Francois 1456 F [0] 0
131 0 [0] VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F 1 - 0 ROSSET Laurent 1257 F [0] 0
132 0 [0] LENOIR Albert 1208 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Claire 1399 E [0] 0
133 0 [0] BREHAUT Diane 1189 F 0 - 1 NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1384 F [0] 0
134 0 [0] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N [0] 0
135 0 [0] CLEMENT Christian 1351 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Timour 1180 N [0] 0
136 0 [0] DINCOV Ioan 1164 F 0 - 1 DE COHEN Lisa 1348 F [0] 0
137 0 [0] DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F 1 - 0 SOLERE Nikita 1170 N [0] 0
138 0 [0] ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F 1 - 0 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F [0] 0
139 0 [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F 0 - 1 STEFF Thierry 1347 F [0] 0
140 0 [0] LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F 1 - 0 NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F [0] 0
141 0 [0] HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F 0 - 1 DAZI Adam 1341 F [0] 0
142 0 [0] WU Clara 1333 F 0 - 1 GOBERT Alexis 1114 F [0] 0
143 0 [0] PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E 0 - 1 CARIOU Gautier 1326 F [0] 0
144 0 [0] VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F 0 - 1 BAT Anu 1103 F [0] 0
145 0 [0] BASTIN Eugene 1295 F X - X OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F [0] 0
146 0 [0] GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N 0 - 1 CORTESE Leonida 1294 F [0] 0
147 0 [0] GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT [ ]