40eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 4 [2] VERDIER Patrice 2245 F X - X EDEN James 2372 F [2] 4
2 4 [2] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F [2] 4
3 4 [2] PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F 1 - 0 RABINEAU Clement 2264 F [2] 4
4 4 [2] NAJART David 2185 F 0 - 1 BERGEZ Luc 2307 F [2] 4
5 4 [2] MORICE Ludovic 2086 F X - X SAMOUN Florent 2292 F [2] 4
6 4 [2] RIETVELD Renze 2287 F 1 - 0 BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F [2] 4
7 [1½] ROSER Kevin 2373 F 1 - 0 ADAM Etienne 2157 F [2] 4
8 [1½] SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F 0 - 1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F [1½]
9 [1½] JACOBS Florian 2267 F 1 - 0 BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F [1½]
10 [1½] MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F X - X RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F [1½]
11 [2] MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F 0 - 1 CAPIT Francois 2163 F [1½]
12 [1½] TARDI Oscar 1898 F 0 - 1 MALOBERTI David 2154 F [1½]
13 [2] MOUSA Medhat 1860 F 0 - 1 MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F [1½]
14 [2] GUY Ange 1841 F 0 - 1 STOENESCU Radu 2149 F [1½]
15 [1½] LAMBERT Romain 2147 F 1 - 0 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F [2]
16 [2] RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F 0 - 1 MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F [1½]
17 [1½] TOMASI Albert 2137 F 1 - 0 ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F [2]
18 [2] DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F 1 - 0 LIBENS Michel 2093 F [1½]
19 [1½] SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F X - X BAT Bilguun 1722 F [2]
20 3 [1] SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F 0 - 1 RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F [1] 3
21 3 [1] OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F 0 - 1 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F [1] 3
22 3 [1] GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F X - X BOURY Francois 1970 F [1] 3
23 3 [1] NIZARD Roger 2163 F X - X CAREIL Maxime 1953 F [1] 3
24 3 [1] MORABBI Armin 2157 F 0 - 1 FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F [1] 3
25 3 [1] SMITH Matthieu 2154 F 1 - 0 BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F [1] 3
26 3 [1] DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F 1 - 0 BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F [1] 3
27 3 [1] DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F 0 - 1 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F [1] 3
28 3 [1] DAURELLE Herve 2124 F 1 - 0 VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F [1] 3
29 3 [1] MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F [1] 3
30 3 [1] PHAM Thierry 1902 F 1 - 0 LEROUX Richard 2109 F [1] 3
31 3 [1] CONSTANTIN David 2098 F 1 - 0 BLANC Christian 1886 F [1] 3
32 3 [1] BOULOS Carlos 1875 F X - X AVELINE Philippe 2070 F [1] 3
33 3 [1] LUTARD Florian 2067 F 0 - 1 RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F [1½] 3
34 3 [1] VERON Cyprien 2051 F 1 - 0 MERGEN Bat 1810 F [1½] 3
35 3 [1] BIHI Mehdi 1886 F 0 - 1 BLACHON Pascal 2050 F [1] 3
36 3 [1] HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F 0 - 1 GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F [1] 3
37 3 [1½] SALAH Samir 1863 F 1 - 0 STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F [1] 3
38 3 [1] POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F 0 - 1 CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F [1½] 3
39 3 [1] AYADI Tarek 1869 F 1 - 0 VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F [1] 3
40 3 [1½] LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F 0 - 1 POPOV Konstantin 2029 F [1] 3
41 3 [1] LUTARD Theo 2028 F 1 - 0 RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F [1½] 3
42 3 [1½] FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F 0 - 1 ROUBERT Emile 2028 F [1] 3
43 3 [1] PHAM Arthur 2024 F X - X CONT Arya 1735 F [1½] 3
44 3 [1½] ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F 0 - 1 SZYLAR Eric 2024 F [1] 3
45 3 [1] MORAIS Mario 2023 F 1 - 0 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F [1½] 3
46 3 [1½] MEAL Laurent 1697 F 1 - 0 HUE Victor 2016 F [1] 3
47 3 [1½] MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F 0 - 1 BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F [1] 3
48 3 [1] BASSINI Emile 2004 F 1 - 0 BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F [1½] 3
49 3 [1½] LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F 0 - 1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F [1] 3
50 [½] JESSEL Stephen 2370 F 1 - 0 SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F [½]
51 [½] LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F 1 - 0 KLIMCHAND Didier 1870 F [½]
52 [½] HEMMES Maarten 1911 F 0 - 1 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F [½]
53 [2] MAURON Regis 1542 F X - X GUEZ Fabien 2051 F [½]
54 [½] NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F [2]
55 [½] RACHID Alexandre 2012 F 1 - 0 MACARI Frederic 1528 F [2]
56 [½] MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F [2]
57 [½] MEILLON Judicael 1876 F 0 - 1 ZENNAF Karim 1977 F [½]
58 [½] PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F 1 - 0 CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F [2]
59 [½] HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F 1 - 0 ALIF Yassine 1416 F [2]
60 [2] IDER Bayar 1377 F 0 - 1 ACCO David 1940 F [½]
61 [½] LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F 1 - 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F [2]
62 [2] IDER Ariuna 1355 F 0 - 1 LEMOINE Alexandre 2114 F [0] 2
63 2 [0] OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F 1 - 0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F [1] 2
64 2 [1] BILLOT Daniel 1702 F 0 - 1 RALLE Pierre 1981 F [0] 2
65 2 [0] SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F 1 - 0 WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F [1] 2
66 2 [0] BARON Daniel 1960 F 1 - 0 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F [1] 2
67 2 [0] GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F 1 - 0 SINNAS Albert 1685 F [1] 2
68 2 [0] MARKS Edwin 1938 F 1 - 0 AMRAM Roger 1681 F [1] 2
69 2 [1] CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F 1 - 0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F [1] 2
70 2 [1] ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F 0 - 1 FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F [1] 2
71 2 [1] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F 0 - 1 MARTIN Nathan 1836 F [1] 2
72 2 [1] WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F 0 - 1 HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F [1] 2
73 2 [1] HODAPP Philippe 1620 F 0 - 1 DROIN Augustin 1822 F [1] 2
74 2 [1] CONQ Alain 1819 F X - X MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F [1] 2
75 2 [1] IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F 1 - 0 MOLET Asher 1630 F [1] 2
76 2 [1] BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F 1 - 0 HELLIN Stephan 1614 F [1] 2
77 2 [1] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F X - X OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F [1] 2
78 2 [1] PAYEN Gerard 1613 F 1 - F LELEU Fabrice 1799 F [1] 2
79 2 [1] COLLIN Pascal 1798 F 0 - 1 DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F [1] 2
80 2 [1] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F 0 - 1 LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F [1] 2
81 2 [1] VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F 1 - 0 WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F [1] 2
82 2 [1] BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F 0 - 1 ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F [1] 2
83 2 [1] VIGNA Liza 1786 F 0 - 1 CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F [1] 2
84 2 [1] WARNIER Yanis 1550 F 0 - 1 TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F [1] 2
85 2 [1] LE BRIS Louis 1778 F 1 - 0 CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F [1] 2
86 2 [1½] DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F 0 - 1 CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F [1] 2
87 2 [1] DELERME Raymond 1776 F 1 - 0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F [1] 2
88 2 [1] FRIER Damien 1770 F 1 - 0 CLERE Philippe 1546 F [1] 2
89 2 [1½] MOZZINI Louis 1494 F 0 - 1 TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F [1] 2
90 2 [1] MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F 1 - 0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F [1½] 2
91 2 [1½] MORAIS Thomas 1470 F 1 - 0 BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F [1] 2
92 2 [1] AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F 1 - 0 KUNTZ Yves 1488 F [1½] 2
93 2 [1] MILROY Melena 1729 F 1 - 0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F [1½] 2
94 2 [1] MARSAC Hugo 1728 F 1 - 0 BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F [1½] 2
95 2 [1] DUVERT Francois 1725 F 1 - 0 SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E [1½] 2
96 2 [1] DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F 1 - 0 ANGLARES Guy 1389 F [1½] 2
97 2 [1½] BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F 1 - 0 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F [1] 2
98 2 [1] LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F 1 - 0 MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F [1½] 2
99 2 [1½] DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F 0 - 1 WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F [½]
100 [½] TARRIN Eric 1639 F 1 - 0 DOUAT Jean 1733 F [½]
101 [½] DUGET Long Jc 1715 F 1 - 0 ENGEL Gerard 1628 F [½]
102 [½] FORGUES Alain 1634 F 0 - 1 GOUDON Gregory 1709 F [½]
103 [½] CARLIER Nathan 1627 F 0 - 1 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1704 F [½]
104 [½] GAULT Paolo 1625 F X - X DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F [½]
105 [½] HUE William 1545 F 1 - 0 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F [½]
106 [½] FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F 1 - 0 GARCIA Philippe 1610 F [½]
107 1 [0] HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F 1 - 0 CLEMENT Christian 1351 F [1] 1
108 1 [1] GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F 0 - 1 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F [0] 1
109 1 [1] HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F 0 - 1 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F [0] 1
110 1 [0] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F 1 - 0 DE COHEN Lisa 1348 F [1] 1
111 1 [1] STEFF Thierry 1347 F 0 - 1 BREHAUT Carl 1618 F [0] 1
112 1 [0] MASSON Gerard 1562 F 1 - 0 DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F [1] 1
113 1 [1] LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F 0 - 1 FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F [1] 1
114 1 [1] SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F 0 - 1 SANANES Remi 1525 F [1] 1
115 1 [1] CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F X - X LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F [1] 1
116 1 [1] DAZI Adam 1341 F 0 - 1 CAPON Thierry 1508 F [1] 1
117 1 [1] XIONG Noe 1504 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Matei 1238 F [1] 1
118 1 [1] CARIOU Gautier 1326 F 1 - 0 FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F [1] 1
119 1 [1] CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F 0 - 1 LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F [1] 1
120 1 [1] ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E 1 - 0 ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F [1] 1
121 1 [1] CORTESE Leonida 1294 F 0 - 1 MAHIEU Luc 1487 F [1] 1
122 1 [1] SAMOUN Alain 1236 F 0 - 1 NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F [1] 1
123 1 [1] WEISS Helene 1232 F 0 - 1 BUFFIN Jean 1475 F [1] 1
124 1 [1] PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F 1 - 0 HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F [1] 1
251 1 [1] NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F 0 - 1 ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F [1] 1
126 1 [1] GOBERT Alexis 1114 F X - X VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F [1] 1
127 1 [1] WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F 1 - 0 GUERY Stephane 1318 F [1] 1
128 1 [1] GACHET Michel 1427 F 0 - 1 LENOIR Albert 1208 F [1] 1
250 1 [1] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F 1 - 0 TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N [1] 1
130 1 [1] NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1384 F 0 - 1 ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F [1] 1
131 1 [1] VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F 1 - 0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F [1] 1
132 1 [1] GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E 0 - 1 BENARD Franck 1376 F [1] 1
133 1 [1] JULES Nathan 1370 F 1 - 0 KUFFERATH Camille 1009 E [1] 1
134 1 [1] BAT Anu 1103 F 1 - 0 BASTIN Eugene 1295 F [½] ½
135 ½ [½] DEAN Pietro 1520 F 1 - 0 MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F [½] ½
136 ½ [½] SOLERE Maxime 1283 F 0 - 1 DEMANY Didier 1519 F [½] ½
137 ½ [½] MONREAL Remi 1464 F 1 - 0 RIES Antoine 1221 F [½] ½
138 ½ [½] PAGES Francois 1456 F F - 1 VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F [½] ½
139 ½ [½] OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F 0 - 1 GOBERT Claire 1399 E [0] 0
140 0 [0] HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F 1 - 0 BREHAUT Diane 1189 F [0] 0
141 0 [0] SEMENOV Timour 1180 N 0 - 1 WU Clara 1333 F [0] 0
142 0 [0] SOLERE Nikita 1170 N 0 - 1 VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F [0] 0
143 0 [0] NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F 1 - 0 VALLEE Annie 1271 F [0] 0
144 0 [0] DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Ioan 1164 F [0] 0
145 0 [0] SITHISAK William 1265 F 0 - 1 LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F [0] 0
146 0 [0] VIGNA Patrick 1265 F 1 - 0 HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F [0] 0
147 0 [0] ROSSET Laurent 1257 F 1 - 0 PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E [0] 0
148 0 [0] SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N 1 - 0 GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N [0] 0