40eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 5 [3] DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F 0 - 1 RIETVELD Renze 2287 F [3] 5
2 5 [3] BERGEZ Luc 2307 F X - X PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F [3] 5
3 [2½] EDEN James 2372 F 1 - 0 DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F [3] 5
4 [2½] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F X - X LAMBERT Romain 2147 F [2½]
5 [2½] MALOBERTI David 2154 F X - X ROSER Kevin 2373 F [2½]
6 [2½] SAMOUN Florent 2292 F 1 - 0 TOMASI Albert 2137 F [2½]
7 [2½] MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F 0 - 1 JACOBS Florian 2267 F [2½]
8 [2½] STOENESCU Radu 2149 F 1 - 0 VERDIER Patrice 2245 F [2½]
9 [2½] CAPIT Francois 2163 F 0 - 1 MORICE Ludovic 2086 F [2½]
10 [2½] MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F X - X RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F [2] 4
11 4 [2] RABINEAU Clement 2264 F 1 - 0 LUTARD Theo 2028 F [2] 4
12 4 [2] POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F 1 - 0 MORAIS Mario 2023 F [2] 4
13 4 [2] POPOV Konstantin 2029 F 0 - 1 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F [2] 4
14 4 [2] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F 1 - 0 BASSINI Emile 2004 F [2] 4
15 4 [2] BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F X - X MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F [2] 4
16 4 [2] ROUBERT Emile 2028 F 0 - 1 NAJART David 2185 F [2] 4
17 4 [2] ADAM Etienne 2157 F 1 - 0 PHAM Thierry 1902 F [2] 4
18 4 [2] SZYLAR Eric 2024 F 1 - 0 SMITH Matthieu 2154 F [2] 4
19 4 [2] BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F 0 - 1 DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F [2] 4
20 4 [2] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F 1 - 0 AYADI Tarek 1869 F [2] 4
21 4 [2] WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2124 F [2] 4
22 4 [2] LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F 1 - 0 SALAH Samir 1863 F [2½] 4
23 4 [2] FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F X - X CONSTANTIN David 2098 F [2] 4
24 4 [2½] RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F 0 - 1 SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F [2] 4
25 4 [2½] CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F 1 - 0 VERON Cyprien 2051 F [2] 4
26 4 [2] BLACHON Pascal 2050 F 1 - 0 MEAL Laurent 1697 F [2½] 4
27 4 [2½] BAT Bilguun 1722 F 1 - 0 GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F [2] 4
28 [2] IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F 0 - 1 JESSEL Stephen 2370 F [1½]
29 [2] BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F 0 - 1 LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F [1½]
30 [2] LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F 0 - 1 GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F [1½]
31 [2] VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F 0 - 1 NIZARD Roger 2163 F [1½]
32 [1½] LIBENS Michel 2093 F 1 - 0 LE BRIS Louis 1778 F [2]
33 [1½] AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F 1 - 0 DELERME Raymond 1776 F [2]
34 [1½] AVELINE Philippe 2070 F 1 - 0 FRIER Damien 1770 F [2]
35 [2] ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F 0 - 1 SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F [1½]
36 [2] TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F 1 - 0 NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F [1½]
37 [2] CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F X - X PHAM Arthur 2024 F [1½]
38 [2] TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F X - X RACHID Alexandre 2012 F [1½]
39 [2] MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F 0 - 1 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F [1½]
40 [1½] BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F 1 - 0 MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F [2]
41 [1½] ZENNAF Karim 1977 F 1 - 0 RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F [2]
42 [1½] BOURY Francois 1970 F 1 - 0 MILROY Melena 1729 F [2]
43 [2] ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F 0 - 1 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F [1½]
44 [1½] CAREIL Maxime 1953 F 1 - 0 AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F [2]
45 [2] CONT Arya 1735 F 0 - 1 HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F [1½]
46 [1½] ACCO David 1940 F 1 - 0 MARSAC Hugo 1728 F [2]
47 [2] FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F X - X LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F [1½]
48 [2] HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F 0 - 1 BOULOS Carlos 1875 F [1½]
49 [2] PAYEN Gerard 1613 F 0 - 1 MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F [2]
50 [2] DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F X - X CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F [2]
51 [2] CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F 1 - 0 GUY Ange 1841 F [2]
52 [2] MARTIN Nathan 1836 F 1 - 0 DUVERT Francois 1725 F [2]
53 [2] DROIN Augustin 1822 F 0 - 1 DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F [2]
54 3 [1] MORABBI Armin 2157 F 1 - 0 LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F [2]
55 3 [1] LEMOINE Alexandre 2114 F 1 - 0 LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F [1½] 3
56 3 [1] LEROUX Richard 2109 F 0 - 1 CONQ Alain 1819 F [1½] 3
57 3 [1½] MERGEN Bat 1810 F 0 - 1 LUTARD Florian 2067 F [1] 3
58 3 [1] STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F X - X DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F [1½] 3
59 3 [1½] WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F X - X POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F [1] 3
60 3 [1] VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F 1 - 0 FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F [1½] 3
61 3 [1] HUE Victor 2016 F 1 - 0 ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F [1½] 3
62 3 [1½] RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F 0 - 1 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F [1] 3
63 3 [1½] SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F 0 - 1 OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F [1] 3
64 3 [1½] DUGET Long Jc 1715 F 0 - 1 OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F [1] 3
65 3 [1] RALLE Pierre 1981 F 1 - 0 MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F [1½] 3
66 3 [1½] GOUDON Gregory 1709 F X - X DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F [1] 3
67 3 [1½] STEPHAN Emmanuel 1704 F 0 - 1 SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F [1] 3
68 3 [1] BARON Daniel 1960 F 1 - 0 FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F [1½] 3
69 3 [1½] BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F X - X GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F [1] 3
70 3 [1½] MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F 0 - 1 MARKS Edwin 1938 F [1] 3
71 3 [1] BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F 1 - 0 TARRIN Eric 1639 F [1½] 3
72 3 [1] BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F 1 - 0 LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F [1½] 3
73 3 [1½] OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F X - X MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F [1] 3
74 3 [1] VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F 1 - 0 HUE William 1545 F [1½] 3
75 3 [2½] MAURON Regis 1542 F 0 - 1 BIHI Mehdi 1886 F [1] 3
76 3 [1] BLANC Christian 1886 F 1 - 0 MORAIS Thomas 1470 F [2½] 3
77 3 [2½] BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F 0 - 1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F [1] 3
78 [2] CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F 0 - 1 HEMMES Maarten 1911 F [½]
79 [½] SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F 1 - 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F [2]
80 [2] ALIF Yassine 1416 F X - X MEILLON Judicael 1876 F [½]
81 [2] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F 0 - 1 IDER Bayar 1377 F [2]
82 [2] MACARI Frederic 1528 F 1 - 0 BENARD Franck 1376 F [2]
250 [2] SANANES Remi 1525 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F [2]
84 [2] CAPON Thierry 1508 F 0 - 1 IDER Ariuna 1355 F [2]
85 [2] FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F 0 - 1 XIONG Noe 1504 F [2]
86 [2] LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F 1 - 0 CARIOU Gautier 1326 F [2]
87 [2] FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F [2]
88 [2] MAHIEU Luc 1487 F X - X ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E [2]
89 [2] LENOIR Albert 1208 F 0 - 1 NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F [2]
90 [2] BUFFIN Jean 1475 F 1 - 0 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F [2]
91 [2] ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F 1 - 0 BAT Anu 1103 F [2]
92 [2] ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F 0 - 1 HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F [1] 2
93 2 [1] CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F 0 - 1 ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F [1] 2
94 2 [1] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F 1 - 0 WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F [1] 2
95 2 [1] CLERE Philippe 1546 F 0 - 1 COLLIN Pascal 1798 F [1] 2
96 2 [1½] DEMANY Didier 1519 F 1 - 0 VIGNA Liza 1786 F [1] 2
97 2 [1] BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F X - X HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F [1] 2
98 2 [1] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F 1 - 0 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F [1] 2
99 2 [1] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F 1 - 0 WARNIER Yanis 1550 F [1] 2
100 2 [1½] MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F 0 - 1 BILLOT Daniel 1702 F [1] 2
101 2 [1] DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F 1 - 0 DEAN Pietro 1520 F [1½] 2
102 2 [1] WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F 1 - 0 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F [1½] 2
103 2 [1] MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F 0 - 1 DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F [1½] 2
104 2 [1] SINNAS Albert 1685 F 1 - 0 MOZZINI Louis 1494 F [1½] 2
105 2 [1] AMRAM Roger 1681 F X - X KUNTZ Yves 1488 F [1½] 2
106 2 [1½] MONREAL Remi 1464 F 0 - 1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F [1] 2
107 2 [1] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F 1 - 0 VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F [1½] 2
108 2 [1½] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F 0 - 1 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F [1] 2
109 2 [1½] BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F 0 - 1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F [1] 2
110 2 [1] MOLET Asher 1630 F 1 - 0 SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E [1½] 2
111 2 [1½] ANGLARES Guy 1389 F 1 - 0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F [1] 2
112 2 [1½] MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F 0 - 1 GAULT Paolo 1625 F [1] 2
113 2 [1½] LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F 1 - 0 HODAPP Philippe 1620 F [1] 2
114 2 [1] BREHAUT Carl 1618 F 1 - 0 DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F [1½] 2
115 2 [1] HELLIN Stephan 1614 F 1 - 0 VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F [1½] 2
116 2 [1] WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Alexis 1114 F [1½] 2
117 [½] DOUAT Jean 1733 F 1 - 0 ENGEL Gerard 1628 F [½]
118 [½] FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F 0 - 1 CARLIER Nathan 1627 F [½]
119 [½] GARCIA Philippe 1610 F 0 - 1 FORGUES Alain 1634 F [½]
120 1 [1] GUERY Stephane 1318 F 1 - 0 LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F [1] 1
121 1 [1] FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F 0 - 1 CORTESE Leonida 1294 F [1] 1
122 1 [1] ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F 1 - 0 CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F [1] 1
123 1 [1] HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F 1 - 0 DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F [1] 1
124 1 [1] VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F 1 - 0 GACHET Michel 1427 F [1] 1
125 1 [1] GOBERT Claire 1399 E 0 - 1 VIGNA Patrick 1265 F [1] 1
126 1 [1] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F 1 - 0 ROSSET Laurent 1257 F [1] 1
127 1 [1] DINCOV Matei 1238 F 0 - 1 GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F [1] 1
128 1 [1] CLEMENT Christian 1351 F X - X SAMOUN Alain 1236 F [1] 1
129 1 [1] TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N 0 - 1 HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F [1] 1
130 1 [1] DE COHEN Lisa 1348 F 0 - 1 WEISS Helene 1232 F [1] 1
131 1 [1] DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F 0 - 1 SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N [1] 1
132 1 [1] LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F 0 - 1 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F [1] 1
133 1 [1] STEFF Thierry 1347 F 1 - 0 NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F [1] 1
134 1 [1] GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E 0 - 1 DAZI Adam 1341 F [1] 1
135 1 [1] KUFFERATH Camille 1009 E 0 - 1 SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F [1] 1
251 1 [1] WU Clara 1333 F 1 - 0 NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F [1] 1
137 ½ [½] MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F X - X PAGES Francois 1456 F [½] ½
138 ½ [½] BASTIN Eugene 1295 F 0 - 1 SOLERE Maxime 1283 F [½] ½
139 ½ [½] RIES Antoine 1221 F X - X OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F [½] ½
140 0 [0] VALLEE Annie 1271 F 1 - 0 SOLERE Nikita 1170 N [0] 0
141 0 [0] DINCOV Ioan 1164 F 0 - 1 SITHISAK William 1265 F [0] 0
142 0 [0] BREHAUT Diane 1189 F 1 - 0 HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F [0] 0
143 0 [0] PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E 0 - 1 SEMENOV Timour 1180 N [0] 0
144 0 [0] GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N 1 - F EXEMPT [ ]