40eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 RIETVELD Renze 2287 F X - X BERGEZ Luc 2307 F
2 MORICE Ludovic 2086 F 1 - 0 EDEN James 2372 F
3 PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F 1 - 0 STOENESCU Radu 2149 F
4 CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F 0 - 1 SAMOUN Florent 2292 F
5 JACOBS Florian 2267 F 1 - 0 BAT Bilguun 1722 F
6 3 BLACHON Pascal 2050 F 0 - 1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F 3
7 3 ROSER Kevin 2373 F 1 - 0 SZYLAR Eric 2024 F 3
8 3 MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F 0 - 1 DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F 3
9 3 MARTIN Nathan 1836 F 0 - 1 RABINEAU Clement 2264 F 3
10 3 TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F 0 - 1 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F 3
11 3 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F 1 - 0 CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F 3
12 3 DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F 0 - 1 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F 3
13 3 NAJART David 2185 F 1 - 0 MACARI Frederic 1528 F 3
14 3 DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F X - X ADAM Etienne 2157 F 3
15 3 XIONG Noe 1504 F 0 - 1 MALOBERTI David 2154 F 3
16 3 DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F 1 - 0 SANANES Remi 1525 F 3
17 3 LAMBERT Romain 2147 F 1 - 0 LAOUAMRI Samy 1499 F 3
18 3 NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F 0 - 1 MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F 3
19 3 IDER Bayar 1377 F 0 - 1 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F 3
20 3 DAURELLE Herve 2124 F 1 - 0 BUFFIN Jean 1475 F 3
21 3 IDER Ariuna 1355 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F 3
22 3 SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F 1 - 0 ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F 3
23 JESSEL Stephen 2370 F 1 - 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F 3
24 LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F 1 - 0 ACCO David 1940 F
25 RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F 1 - 0 RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F
26 VERDIER Patrice 2245 F 1 - 0 CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F
27 GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F 1 - 0 TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F
28 BOULOS Carlos 1875 F X - X BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F
29 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F 0 - 1 CAPIT Francois 2163 F
30 NIZARD Roger 2163 F 1 - 0 FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F
31 SALAH Samir 1863 F 0 - 1 MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F
32 TOMASI Albert 2137 F 1 - 0 DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F
33 CONSTANTIN David 2098 F 1 - 0 MAURON Regis 1542 F
34 CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F X - X LIBENS Michel 2093 F
35 CONQ Alain 1819 F 0 - 1 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F
36 MEAL Laurent 1697 F 0 - 1 AVELINE Philippe 2070 F
37 SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F X - X DEMANY Didier 1519 F
38 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F 1 - 0 MAHIEU Luc 1487 F
39 DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F 0 - 1 BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F
40 MORAIS Thomas 1470 F 0 - 1 ZENNAF Karim 1977 F
41 ALIF Yassine 1416 F 0 - 1 BOURY Francois 1970 F
42 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F 1 - F ANGLARES Guy 1389 F
43 CAREIL Maxime 1953 F 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F
44 HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F 1 - 0 LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F
45 ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E X - X FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F
46 2 MILROY Melena 1729 F X - X MORABBI Armin 2157 F 2
47 2 SMITH Matthieu 2154 F X - X MARSAC Hugo 1728 F 2
48 2 DUVERT Francois 1725 F 1 - 0 LEMOINE Alexandre 2114 F 2
49 2 LUTARD Florian 2067 F 1 - 0 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F 2
50 2 VERON Cyprien 2051 F 1 - 0 GOUDON Gregory 1709 F 2
51 2 GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F 1 - 0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F 2
52 2 LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F 0 - 1 VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F 2
53 2 BILLOT Daniel 1702 F 0 - 1 POPOV Konstantin 2029 F 2
54 2 LUTARD Theo 2028 F 1 - 0 DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F 2
55 2 BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F 0 - 1 ROUBERT Emile 2028 F 2
56 2 PHAM Arthur 2024 F 1 - 0 WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F 2
57 2 MORAIS Mario 2023 F 1 - 0 SINNAS Albert 1685 F 2
58 2 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F 0 - 1 HUE Victor 2016 F 2
59 2 RACHID Alexandre 2012 F 1 - 0 BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F 2
60 2 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1651 F 0 - 1 BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F 2
61 2 BASSINI Emile 2004 F 1 - 0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F 2
62 2 GAULT Paolo 1625 F 0 - 1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F 2
63 2 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F 1 - 0 HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F 2
64 2 OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F 1 - 0 MOLET Asher 1630 F 2
65 2 OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F 1 - 0 BREHAUT Carl 1618 F 2
66 2 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F 0 - 1 RALLE Pierre 1981 F 2
67 2 SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F 1 - 0 HELLIN Stephan 1614 F 2
68 2 KUNTZ Yves 1488 F 0 - 1 BARON Daniel 1960 F 2
69 2 MARKS Edwin 1938 F 1 - 0 OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F 2
70 2 WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F 0 - 1 BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F 2
71 2 LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F 1 - 0 PAYEN Gerard 1613 F 2
250 2 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F 1 - 0 BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F 2
73 2 BENARD Franck 1376 F 0 - 1 VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F 2
74 2 PHAM Thierry 1902 F 1 - 0 WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F 2
75 2 BIHI Mehdi 1886 F 1 - 0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F 2
76 2 GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F 0 - 1 BLANC Christian 1886 F 2
77 2 HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1544 F 2
78 2 AYADI Tarek 1869 F 1 - 0 CAPON Thierry 1508 F 2
79 2 HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F 0 - 1 MOUSA Medhat 1860 F 2
80 2 GUY Ange 1841 F 1 - 0 ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F 2
81 2 HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F 1 - 0 CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F 2
82 2 ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F 1 - 0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F 2
83 2 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F 0 - 1 DROIN Augustin 1822 F 2
84 2 DAZI Adam 1341 F 0 - 1 IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F 2
85 2 SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F X - X BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F 2
86 2 CARIOU Gautier 1326 F 0 - 1 WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F 2
87 2 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F 1 - 0 STEFF Thierry 1347 F 2
88 2 COLLIN Pascal 1798 F 1 - 0 FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F 2
89 2 CORTESE Leonida 1294 F 0 - 1 LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F 2
90 2 VIGNA Patrick 1265 F 0 - 1 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F 2
91 2 WEISS Helene 1232 F 0 - 1 ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F 2
92 2 LE BRIS Louis 1778 F 1 - 0 WU Clara 1333 F 2
93 2 DELERME Raymond 1776 F 1 - 0 GUERY Stephane 1318 F 2
94 2 FRIER Damien 1770 F 1 - 0 VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F 2
95 2 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F 0 - 1 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F 2
96 2 MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F 0 - 1 LENOIR Albert 1208 F 2
97 2 RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F 1 - 0 ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F 2
98 2 SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N 0 - 1 ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F 2
99 2 BAT Anu 1103 F 0 - 1 CONT Arya 1735 F 2
100 2 AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F 1 - 0 VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F 2
101 TARRIN Eric 1639 F 0 - 1 STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F
102 POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F 1 - 0 LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F
103 NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F 1 - 0 FORGUES Alain 1634 F
104 DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F X - X CARLIER Nathan 1627 F
105 GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F 1 - 0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F
106 MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F 1 - 0 HUE William 1545 F
107 HEMMES Maarten 1911 F 1 - 0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F
108 DEAN Pietro 1520 F 0 - 1 SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F
109 LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F 1 - 0 MONREAL Remi 1464 F
110 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F 0 - 1 MERGEN Bat 1810 F
111 MOZZINI Louis 1494 F 0 - 1 RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F
112 FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F 1 - 0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F
113 VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F 0 - 1 BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F
114 ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F 1 - 0 BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F
115 SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E 0 - 1 DOUAT Jean 1733 F
116 DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F 0 - 1 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F
117 VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F 1 - 0 DUGET Long Jc 1715 F
118 SOLERE Maxime 1283 F 0 - 1 AMRAM Roger 1681 F
119 MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F 1 - 0 MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F
120 FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F 1 - 0 CLEMENT Christian 1351 F
121 SAMOUN Alain 1236 F X - X MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F
122 GOBERT Alexis 1114 F 0 - 1 MEILLON Judicael 1876 F 1
123 1 WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F 1 - 0 VALLEE Annie 1271 F 1
124 1 VIGNA Liza 1786 F 1 - 0 DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F 1
125 1 SITHISAK William 1265 F 0 - 1 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F 1
126 1 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F 1 - 0 MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F 1
127 1 HODAPP Philippe 1620 F X - X ROSSET Laurent 1257 F 1
128 1 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Matei 1238 F 1
129 1 SEMENOV Timour 1180 N X - X CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F 1
130 1 WARNIER Yanis 1550 F 1 - 0 RIES Antoine 1221 F 1
131 1 NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F 0 - 1 CLERE Philippe 1546 F 1
132 1 LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F X - X BREHAUT Diane 1189 F 1
251 1 NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F 1 - 0 FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F 1
134 1 PAGES Francois 1456 F 1 - 0 TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N 1
135 1 GACHET Michel 1427 F 1 - 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F 1
136 1 GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N 0 - 1 GOBERT Claire 1399 E 1
137 1 OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F 0 - 1 DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F 1
138 1 CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F 1 - 0 GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E 1
139 ½ GARCIA Philippe 1610 F X - X FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F ½
140 ½ ENGEL Gerard 1628 F 1 - 0 BASTIN Eugene 1295 F ½
141 0 SOLERE Nikita 1170 N 1 - 0 PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E 0
142 0 HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F 0 - 1 DINCOV Ioan 1164 F 0