40eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 RIETVELD Renze 2287 F 1 - 0 PAYEN Arnaud 2324 F
2 SAMOUN Florent 2292 F 1 - 0 JACOBS Florian 2267 F
3 4 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2475 F 1 - 0 MORICE Ludovic 2086 F
4 4 MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2140 F 0 - 1 ROSER Kevin 2373 F 4
5 4 DEBRAY Christopher 2327 F 1 - 0 MALOBERTI David 2154 F 4
6 4 BERGEZ Luc 2307 F 1 - 0 LAMBERT Romain 2147 F 4
7 4 RABINEAU Clement 2264 F 1 - 0 DIJKSTRA Arjan 2150 F 4
8 4 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2242 F X - X DAURELLE Herve 2124 F 4
9 4 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2134 F 1 - F KIRSZENBERG Marc 2233 F 4
10 4 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2224 F 1 - 0 SCHMIT Vincent 2079 F 4
11 4 LEBRUN Xavier 2124 F X - X NAJART David 2185 F 4
12 EDEN James 2372 F 1 - 0 CONSTANTIN David 2098 F
13 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2082 F 1 - 0 JESSEL Stephen 2370 F
14 AVELINE Philippe 2070 F 0 - 1 LAURENT Julien G. 2303 F
15 RAMIREZ GARCIA Jorge Alberto 2276 F 1 - 0 MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1995 F
16 BAUDON Sebastien 1984 F 0 - 1 VERDIER Patrice 2245 F
17 ZENNAF Karim 1977 F 0 - 1 GERVASIO Ricardo 2222 F
18 CAPIT Francois 2163 F 1 - 0 CAREIL Maxime 1953 F
19 BOURY Francois 1970 F X - X NIZARD Roger 2163 F
20 ADAM Etienne 2157 F 1 - 0 HINGOUET Matthieu 1951 F
21 MACHIN Guillaume 2152 F 1 - 0 CHKROUN Benjamin 1807 F
22 STOENESCU Radu 2149 F 1 - 0 DARDINIER Aurelien 1719 F
23 PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 1969 F 0 - 1 TOMASI Albert 2137 F
24 BAT Bilguun 1722 F X - X LUTARD Florian 2067 F 3
25 3 BOUGET Alexandre 2206 F 1 - 0 GUY Ange 1841 F 3
26 3 LIBENS Michel 2093 F X - X ALEXANDRE Thomas 1836 F 3
27 3 HUYNH Nicolas 1838 F 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 2051 F 3
28 3 DROIN Augustin 1822 F 1 - 0 BLACHON Pascal 2050 F 3
29 3 SCHOONACKERS Jeroen 2046 F 1 - 0 MARTIN Nathan 1836 F 3
30 3 GUERLACH Frederic 2040 F 1 - 0 IMPEROR Amelie 1809 F 3
31 3 VLACHOS Anatole 2030 F 1 - 0 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1799 F 3
32 3 POPOV Konstantin 2029 F 1 - 0 COLLIN Pascal 1798 F 3
33 3 WEISMAN Nathan 1803 F 0 - 1 LUTARD Theo 2028 F 3
34 3 ROUBERT Emile 2028 F 1 - 0 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1791 F 3
35 3 ROBERT Thibaud 1787 F 0 - 1 PHAM Arthur 2024 F 3
36 3 SZYLAR Eric 2024 F 1 - 0 TARAMELLI Marc 1781 F 3
37 3 LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1791 F 1 - 0 MORAIS Mario 2023 F 3
38 3 HUE Victor 2016 F 1 - 0 LE BRIS Louis 1778 F 3
39 3 DELERME Raymond 1776 F 0 - 1 RACHID Alexandre 2012 F 3
40 3 BUCAILLE Guy 2010 F 1 - 0 FRIER Damien 1770 F 3
41 3 MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan 1763 F 1 - F BASSINI Emile 2004 F 3
42 3 WALINGA Eric Jan 1996 F 1 - 0 RIMBAUD Alexis 1743 F 3
43 3 ROSSI Jeremie 1741 F 1 - 0 SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine 1992 F 3
44 3 CONT Arya 1735 F 0 - 1 OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1989 F 3
45 3 AUBRY Benjamin 1734 F 0 - 1 OLIVIER Philippe 1984 F 3
46 3 SCHOTT Reimund 1974 F 1 - 0 DENOUEL FRICKER Damien 1725 F 3
47 3 BARON Daniel 1960 F X - X DUVERT Francois 1725 F 3
48 3 FAVRE Mathieu 1947 F 1 - 0 XIONG Noe 1504 F 3
49 3 CHEMLA Anouk 1598 F 0 - 1 MARKS Edwin 1938 F 3
50 3 BOUROGAA Younes 1937 F 1 - 0 NEZOSI Christophe 1476 F 3
51 3 MACARI Frederic 1528 F 0 - 1 LECLERC Arnaud 1936 F 3
250 3 VAYSSE Gerard 1917 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1397 F 3
53 3 SANANES Remi 1525 F 0 - 1 PHAM Thierry 1902 F 3
54 3 DEMANY Didier 1519 F 0 - 1 BIHI Mehdi 1886 F 3
55 3 BLANC Christian 1886 F 1 - 0 IDER Bayar 1377 F 3
56 3 BUFFIN Jean 1475 F 0 - 1 BOULOS Carlos 1875 F 3
57 3 ATAMIAN Claude 1463 F 0 - 1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1874 F 3
58 3 IDER Ariuna 1355 F F - 1 AYADI Tarek 1869 F 3
59 3 FAYOLET Yannick 1234 F 0 - 1 MALOUCH Naceur 1865 F 3
60 3 MOUSA Medhat 1860 F 1 - 0 ARISTOTE Quentin 1299 E 3
61 3 LENOIR Albert 1208 F 0 - 1 CATHERINE Timothee 1845 F 3
62 ROUSSEAU Olivier 1740 F 0 - 1 SMITH Matthieu 2154 F
63 STEEVENSZ Carel 2037 F X - X MILROY Melena 1729 F
64 DOUAT Jean 1733 F 0 - 1 POIRAUD Ludovic 2036 F
65 SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime 1717 F 0 - 1 NICOLLEAU Mathias 2029 F
66 MEAL Laurent 1697 F 0 - 1 GRAVIER Laurent 1960 F
67 AMRAM Roger 1681 F 0 - 1 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1943 F
68 FAROUZ Pierre 1673 F 0 - 1 MERCIER Pierre-Adelin 1920 F
69 MORACCHINI Margaux 1661 F 0 - 1 HEMMES Maarten 1911 F
70 SPILLANE Anthony 1892 F X - X FAROUZ Thomas 1641 F
71 RADOVANOVIC Luka 1864 F 1 - 0 MAURON Regis 1542 F
72 DE LA CRUZ Hugo 1606 F 1 - 0 SALAH Samir 1863 F
73 MAHIEU Luc 1487 F 1 - F LELIEVRE Clement 1840 F
74 ANGLARES Guy 1389 F X - X CONQ Alain 1819 F
75 MERGEN Bat 1810 F 1 - 0 DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1499 F
76 LEPAPE Eleonore 1343 F 0 - 1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1806 F
77 CONTI Anne-Marie 1776 F 1 - 0 MORAIS Thomas 1470 F
78 RIOU-DURAND Lionel 1774 F 1 - 0 ALIF Yassine 1416 F
79 TOUTAN Gilles 1765 F 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Frederic 1388 F
80 VASILESCU Viorica 1285 F 0 - 1 FAYOLLE Guy 1764 F
81 BARTHOMIER Gilles 1748 F 1 - 0 SOUISSI Elyes 1336 F
82 2 CLERE Philippe 1546 F X - X DUDOGNON Marc 1980 F 2
83 2 BONVALOT Isabelle 1935 F 1 - 0 CAPON Thierry 1508 F 2
84 2 MEILLON Judicael 1876 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1491 F 2
85 2 ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily 1492 F 0 - 1 WALHEIM Pascal 1836 F 2
86 2 CABARAT Jean-Marc 1428 F 0 - 1 VIGNA Liza 1786 F 2
87 2 GOBERT Claire 1399 E 0 - 1 MAILLART Emmanuel 1750 F 2
88 2 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1710 F 1 - 0 KUNTZ Yves 1488 F 2
89 2 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1382 F 0 - 1 LALOUETTE Herve 1710 F 2
90 2 GOUDON Gregory 1709 F 1 - 0 HUMBERT Patrick 1466 F 2
91 2 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1708 F 1 - 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1432 F 2
92 2 BENARD Franck 1376 F 0 - 1 BILLOT Daniel 1702 F 2
93 2 DELACOURT Frederic 1700 F 1 - 0 JULES Nathan 1370 F 2
94 2 WUHRMANN Daniel 1695 F X - X GULIYEV Tofig 1356 F 2
95 2 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1690 F X - X HUMBLOT Philippe 1349 F 2
96 2 SINNAS Albert 1685 F 1 - 0 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1347 F 2
97 2 BOYER Jean-Francois 1678 F X - X STEFF Thierry 1347 F 2
98 2 BERNES-CABANNE Yann 1655 F 1 - 0 DAZI Adam 1341 F 2
99 2 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1654 F 1 - 0 CARIOU Gautier 1326 F 2
100 2 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1651 F 1 - 0 CHOUCROUN Maxime 1317 F 2
101 2 HURSTEL Alexis 1649 F 1 - 0 CORTESE Leonida 1294 F 2
102 2 MARTIN Matthieu 1639 F 1 - 0 VIGNA Patrick 1265 F 2
103 2 MOLET Asher 1630 F 1 - 0 SAMOUN Alain 1236 F 2
104 2 DA COSTA Manuel 1347 F 0 - 1 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1628 F 2
105 2 CARLIER Nathan 1627 F 0 - 1 WEISS Helene 1232 F 2
106 2 FISCHER Marie-Francoise 1339 F 0 - 1 GAULT Paolo 1625 F 2
107 2 BREHAUT Carl 1618 F 1 - 0 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1219 F 2
108 2 HELLIN Stephan 1614 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Maxime 1200 N 2
251 2 OUPINDRIN Timothy 1613 F 1 - 0 NEZOSI Constantin 1155 F 2
110 2 WU Clara 1333 F X - X PAYEN Gerard 1613 F 2
111 2 WANDELLE Sandrine 1603 F 1 - 0 BAT Anu 1103 F 2
112 2 GUERY Stephane 1318 F 1 - 0 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1596 F 2
113 2 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1553 F 1 - 0 VALDMAN Andrei 1038 F 2
114 2 ANDREOPA Moureli 1159 F X - X WARNIER Yanis 1550 F 2
115 2 VALDMAN Dmitry 1304 F 0 - 1 TARDI Oscar 1898 F
116 MAZALTOB Gerald 1490 F 0 - 1 DUGET Long Jc 1715 F
117 VEYSSADE Pascal 1456 F 0 - 1 TARRIN Eric 1639 F
118 LAHITTETE Michel 1635 F 1 - 0 MONREAL Remi 1464 F
119 FORGUES Alain 1634 F 1 - 0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1444 F
120 ENGEL Gerard 1628 F 0 - 1 SOLERE Maxime 1283 F
121 BUFFIN Vincent 1437 F 0 - 1 HODAPP Philippe 1620 F
122 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1600 F 1 - 0 DESGOUTTES Philippe 1361 F
123 CHEMLA Bruno 1576 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Alexis 1114 F
124 HUE William 1545 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Timour 1180 N
125 SCHWAB Manuel 1399 E 1 - 0 LEPERS Franck-Charles 1527 F
126 MONTEILS Geraldine 1369 F X - X DEAN Pietro 1520 F
127 CLEMENT Christian 1351 F 0 - 1 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1514 F
128 ROSSET Laurent 1257 F 0 - 1 MOZZINI Louis 1494 F
129 BREHAUT Diane 1189 F 0 - 1 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1664 F 1
130 1 TOLLET Alexandre 1180 N 0 - 1 GARCIA Philippe 1610 F 1
131 1 FOUGHALI Younes 1500 F 1 - 0 SOLERE Nikita 1170 N 1
132 1 VALLEE Annie 1271 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Ioan 1164 F 1
133 1 DUPONT Jean-Louis 1269 F 1 - 0 NORMAND Jacquis 1162 F 1
134 1 SITHISAK William 1265 F 1 - 0 OKOUMOU Fehmi 1070 F 1
135 1 MOTOYAMA Wesley Winsen 1264 F 1 - 0 GUILLOT Jacques 1040 N 1
136 1 DINCOV Matei 1238 F 1 - 0 GAUDIN Samuel 1009 E 1
137 1 RIES Antoine 1221 F 1 - 0 KUFFERATH Camille 1009 E 1
138 1 LAIGLE Corinne 1117 F 0 - 1 BASTIN Eugene 1295 F ˝
139 0 PEYRAT-ARMANDY Martin 1099 E 1 - F HOSTALIER Agnes 1111 F 0