41eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Perf Bu.
1 m
COTONNEC Melkior
  1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2823 25½
1 B 1 44   DROGOU Gerard 1954 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1938 20
2 N 1 20   VERON Cyprien 2127 F SenM FRA NOR 2090 21½
3 B 1 13   HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F MinM FRA IDF 2201 23½
4 N 1 127   BELKAID Sohan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1582 19
5 B 1 3 f SORBE Stephane 2343 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2402 24
6 N 1 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 2337 26½
2318 F SenM FRA IDF + 44B + 20N + 13B +127N +  3B +  8N 6 2823 25½
2  
SAGLIER Paul
  2   SAGLIER Paul 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2521 26
1 N 1 62   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F SenF FRA IDF 1916 23
2 B 1 6 f DARDHA Arben 2294 F SenM BEL EST 5 2265 23
3 B 1 26 m CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2136 23½
4 N ½ 23 f MARIS Ivo 2355 F SenM NED 4 2244 27½
5 B 1 11 f DARDHA Daniel 2334 F BenM BEL 2253 26
6 B ½ 4 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 24½
2121 F SenM FRA IDF + 62N +  6B + 26B = 23N + 11B =  4B 5 2521 26
3 f
SORBE Stephane
  3 f SORBE Stephane 2343 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2402 24
1 N 1 100   WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F SepM NED 3 1784 19½
2 B 1 90   STOENESCU Radu 2130 F SenM FRA CRS 3 2027 23½
3 B 1 29   RINGUET Noe 2219 F SenM FRA HDF 4 2051 21
4 N 1 50   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1799 20½
5 N 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2823 25½
6 B 1 25 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2144 22½
2343 F SenM FRA IDF +100N + 90B + 29B + 50N -  1N + 25B 5 2402 24
4 f
RABINEAU Clement
  4 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 24½
1 N 1 63   HEMMES Maarten 1944 F SenM NED 1900 21
2 B 1 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2054 24
3 N ½ 65   BAUMEL Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA CVL 1872 21½
4 B 1 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F SenM SUD IDF 2164 22½
5 B 1 23 f MARIS Ivo 2355 F SenM NED 4 2244 27½
6 N ½ 2   SAGLIER Paul 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2521 26
2285 F SenM FRA IDF + 63N + 28B = 65N + 15B + 23B =  2N 5 2368 24½
5  
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse
  5   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 5 2300 21½
1 N 1 228   BREMOND Louis 1841 F CadM FRA IDF 1 1576 17½
2 B 1 31   PHAM Thierry 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2041 21½
3 N 0 23 f MARIS Ivo 2355 F SenM NED 4 2244 27½
4 B 1 42   BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
5 N 1 89   TORRES Emile 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2055 22
6 B 1 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2054 24
2225 F SenM FRA OCC +228N + 31B - 23N + 42B + 89N + 28B 5 2300 21½
6 f
DARDHA Arben
  6 f DARDHA Arben 2294 F SenM BEL EST 5 2265 23
1 B 1 60   ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 1945 21½
2 N 0 2   SAGLIER Paul 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2521 26
3 B 1 176   ACCO David 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1964 22½
4 N 1 30   BLOT David 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 23
5 B 1 71   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1818 22
6 N 1 38   KELLER Christophe 2082 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1982 21½
2294 F SenM BEL EST + 60B -  2N +176B + 30N + 71B + 38N 5 2265 23
7 f
LAURENT Julien G.
  7 f LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2245 22½
1 B 1 103   LE PAPE Valery 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 18½
2 N ½ 21   POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 21
3 B ½ 56   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F BenM FRA IDF 2117 23½
4 N 1 37   COSTE Roman 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 22
5 B 1 49   ALIF Yassine 1755 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1838 21
6 N 1 34   AVELINE Philippe 2080 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2026 23
2273 F SenM FRA IDF +103B = 21N = 56B + 37N + 49B + 34N 5 2245 22½
8 m
BERGEZ Luc
  8 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 2337 26½
1 B 1 70   CONT Arya 1966 F BenM FRA IDF 1822 18
2 N ½ 10   ADAM Etienne 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2266 24
3 B 1 27   BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2112 21½
4 N 1 16   NAJART David 2229 F SenM FRA BRE 2148 21½
5 B 1 24   BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2147 22½
6 B 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2823 25½
2337 F SenM FRA IDF + 70B = 10N + 27B + 16N + 24B -  1B 2337 26½
9 m
ROSER Kevin
  9 m ROSER Kevin 2383 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 24½
1 N 1 30   BLOT David 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 23
2 B ½ 14 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2199 21
3 N 1 146   VALENTI Richard 2046 F SepM FRA IDF 1963 20
4 B ½ 25 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2144 22½
5 B 1 10   ADAM Etienne 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2266 24
6 N ½ 13   HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F MinM FRA IDF 2201 23½
2383 F SenM FRA IDF + 30N = 14B +146N = 25B + 10B = 13N 2303 24½
10  
ADAM Etienne
  10   ADAM Etienne 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2266 24
1 N 1 45   GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
2 B ½ 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 2337 26½
3 N 1 114   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1678 18½
4 B 1 17   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F SenM RUS IDF 2137 24
5 N 0 9 m ROSER Kevin 2383 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 24½
6 B 1 64   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F SepM FRA IDF 1888 21½
2137 F SenM FRA IDF + 45N =  8B +114N + 17B -  9N + 64B 2266 24
11 f
DARDHA Daniel
  11 f DARDHA Daniel 2334 F BenM BEL 2253 26
1 N 1 39   PEAN Leonard 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1979 20
2 B ½ 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F SenM SUD IDF 2164 22½
3 N 1 41   NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
4 B 1 14 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2199 21
5 N 0 2   SAGLIER Paul 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2521 26
6 B 1 31   PHAM Thierry 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2041 21½
2334 F BenM BEL + 39N = 15B + 41N + 14B -  2N + 31B 2253 26
12  
KAVCIYAN Yega
  12   KAVCIYAN Yega 2015 F JunM FRA IDF 2229 21
1 N 1 76   MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F BenF FRA IDF 1741 21
2 B ½ 17   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F SenM RUS IDF 2137 24
3    
4 N 1 112   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1702 17½
5 B 1 154   FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 1689 21½
6 N 1 69   DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F SepM FRA IDF 1829 21
2015 F JunM FRA IDF + 76N = 17B +112N +154B + 69N 2229 21
13  
HINGOUET Matthieu
  13   HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F MinM FRA IDF 2201 23½
1 N 1 89   TORRES Emile 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2055 22
2 B 1 147   ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 1958 24
3 N 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2823 25½
4 B 1 66   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F JunM FRA IDF 1867 20
5 N 1 88   MARILLER Romain 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 1506 17½
6 B ½ 9 m ROSER Kevin 2383 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 24½
2195 F MinM FRA IDF + 89N +147B -  1N + 66B + 88N =  9B 2201 23½
14 f
DAURELLE Herve
  14 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2199 21
1 B 1 67   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 1863 20½
2 N ½ 9 m ROSER Kevin 2383 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 24½
3 B 1 93   LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1873 20
4 N 0 11 f DARDHA Daniel 2334 F BenM BEL 2253 26
5 B 1 155   CERRIS Antoine 1781 F JunM FRA IDF 1644 20
6 N 1 56   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F BenM FRA IDF 2117 23½
2137 F SenM FRA IDF + 67B =  9N + 93B - 11N +155B + 56N 2199 21
15  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F SenM SUD IDF 2164 22½
1 B 1 61   BIHI Mehdi 1881 F SenM FRA IDF 1917 21
2 N ½ 11 f DARDHA Daniel 2334 F BenM BEL 2253 26
3 B 1 102   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1756 20½
4 N 0 4 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 24½
5 B 1 98   CAROLL John 1725 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1799 18
6 N 1 62   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F SenF FRA IDF 1916 23
2122 F SenM SUD IDF + 61B = 11N +102B -  4N + 98B + 62N 2164 22½
16  
NAJART David
  16   NAJART David 2229 F SenM FRA BRE 2148 21½
1 N ½ 57   CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F SenF FRA IDF 2033 22½
2 B 1 64   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F SepM FRA IDF 1888 21½
3 N 1 94   LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1848 22½
4 B 0 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 2337 26½
5 N 1 58   TARDI Oscar 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 1982 21½
6 B 1 63   HEMMES Maarten 1944 F SenM NED 1900 21
2229 F SenM FRA BRE = 57N + 64B + 94N -  8B + 58N + 63B 2148 21½
17  
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav
  17   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F SenM RUS IDF 2137 24
1 B 1 36   RENAUX Osmin 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
2 N ½ 12   KAVCIYAN Yega 2015 F JunM FRA IDF 2229 21
3 B 1 91   DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1928 22
4 N 0 10   ADAM Etienne 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2266 24
5 B 1 87   RIES Antoine 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 16½
6 N 1 59   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F SepM FRA IDF 1949 22
2234 F SenM RUS IDF + 36B = 12N + 91B - 10N + 87B + 59N 2137 24
18  
DICKO Henri
  18   DICKO Henri 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 2137 20
1 N 1 176   ACCO David 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1964 22½
2 B 0 23 f MARIS Ivo 2355 F SenM NED 4 2244 27½
3 N 1 45   GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
4 B ½ 147   ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 1958 24
5 N 1 94   LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1848 22½
6 B 1 57   CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F SenF FRA IDF 2033 22½
2138 F SenM FRA IDF +176N - 23B + 45N =147B + 94N + 57B 2137 20
19  
SCHMIT Vincent
  19   SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 2104 20
1 B 0 56   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F BenM FRA IDF 2117 23½
2 N 1 239   TOUATI Bruno 1801 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1583 17½
3 B 1 67   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 1863 20½
4 N 1 60   ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 1945 21½
5 B 1 91   DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1928 22
6 N ½ 21   POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 21
2228 F SenM FRA IDF - 56B +239N + 67B + 60N + 91B = 21N 2104 20
20  
VERON Cyprien
  20   VERON Cyprien 2127 F SenM FRA NOR 2090 21½
1 N 1 116   MOUSA Medhat 1883 F SenM EGY IDF 3 1658 16
2 B 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2823 25½
3 N ½ 62   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F SenF FRA IDF 1916 23
4 B 1 107   FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1730 21
5 N 1 148   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F VetM VIE IDF 1908 21½
6 B 1 68   DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 1852 20
2127 F SenM FRA NOR +116N -  1B = 62N +107B +148N + 68B 2090 21½
21  
POIRAUD Ludovic
  21   POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 21
1 N 1 66   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F JunM FRA IDF 1867 20
2 B ½ 7 f LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2245 22½
3 N ½ 151   BOET Luc 1524 F SepM FRA BRE 1767 22½
4 B 1 148   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F VetM VIE IDF 1908 21½
5 N 1 140   SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1478 15½
6 B ½ 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 2104 20
2064 F SenM FRA IDF + 66N =  7B =151N +148B +140N = 19B 2082 21
22  
MORICE Ludovic
  22   MORICE Ludovic 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 1980 19½
1 N ½ 64   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F SepM FRA IDF 1888 21½
2 B 0 57   CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F SenF FRA IDF 2033 22½
3 N 1 95   XIONG Noe 1553 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1817 20
4 B 1 73   CARLIER Nathan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 1771 19½
5 N 1 152   GAULT Paolo 1628 F JunM FRA IDF 1733 19½
6 B 1 76   MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F BenF FRA IDF 1741 21
2099 F SenM FRA IDF = 64N - 57B + 95N + 73B +152N + 76B 1980 19½
23 f
MARIS Ivo
  23 f MARIS Ivo 2355 F SenM NED 4 2244 27½
1 B 1 35   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2011 21
2 N 1 18   DICKO Henri 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 2137 20
3 B 1 5   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 5 2300 21½
4 B ½ 2   SAGLIER Paul 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2521 26
5 N 0 4 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 24½
6 N ½ 27   BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2112 21½
2355 F SenM NED + 35B + 18N +  5B =  2B -  4N = 27N 4 2244 27½
24  
BERLANDIER Laurent
  24   BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2147 22½
1 N 1 42   BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
2 B ½ 146   VALENTI Richard 2046 F SepM FRA IDF 1963 20
3 N 1 57   CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F SenF FRA IDF 2033 22½
4 B 1 65   BAUMEL Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA CVL 1872 21½
5 N 0 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 2337 26½
6 B ½ 39   PEAN Leonard 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1979 20
2238 F SenM FRA IDF + 42N =146B + 57N + 65B -  8N = 39B 4 2147 22½
25 f
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves
  25 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2144 22½
1 B 1 59   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F SepM FRA IDF 1949 22
2 N ½ 27   BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2112 21½
3 B 1 149   BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F PupM FRA EST 1822 19½
4 N ½ 9 m ROSER Kevin 2383 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 24½
5 B 1 136   LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1513 17
6 N 0 3 f SORBE Stephane 2343 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2402 24
2161 F SenM FRA IDF + 59B = 27N +149B =  9N +136B -  3N 4 2144 22½
26 m
CALISTRI Tristan
  26 m CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2136 23½
1 N 1 37   COSTE Roman 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 22
2 B 1 33 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2030 19½
3 N 0 2   SAGLIER Paul 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2521 26
4 B ½ 32   PAUW Martijn 2007 F SenM NED 4 2041 21
5 N 1 147   ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 1958 24
6 B ½ 35   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2011 21
2317 F SenM FRA IDF + 37N + 33B -  2N = 32B +147N = 35B 4 2136 23½
27  
BUCAILLE Guy
  27   BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2112 21½
1 N 1 160   COLLIN Pascal 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 1549 16½
2 B ½ 25 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2144 22½
3 N 0 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 2337 26½
4 B 1 114   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1678 18½
5 N 1 78   ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F VetM FRA IDF 1715 18
6 B ½ 23 f MARIS Ivo 2355 F SenM NED 4 2244 27½
1978 F VetM FRA IDF +160N = 25B -  8N +114B + 78N = 23B 4 2112 21½
28  
LEBRUN Xavier
  28   LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2054 24
1 B 1 47   GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1861 18
2 N 0 4 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 24½
3 B 1 108   CAROFF Laurent 1840 F SepM FRA BRE 3 1727 19
4 N 1 98   CAROLL John 1725 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1799 18
5 B 1 50   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1799 20½
6 N 0 5   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 5 2300 21½
2069 F SepM FRA IDF + 47B -  4N +108B + 98N + 50B -  5N 4 2054 24
29  
RINGUET Noe
  29   RINGUET Noe 2219 F SenM FRA HDF 4 2051 21
1 B > 244   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1912 F SenM FRA PDL 0 0 13½
2 B 1 32   PAUW Martijn 2007 F SenM NED 4 2041 21
3 N 0 3 f SORBE Stephane 2343 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2402 24
4 B 0 89   TORRES Emile 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2055 22
5 N 1 99   TOUAT Naofel 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1794 20
6 B 1 121   LE BRIS Louis 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1608 17
2219 F SenM FRA HDF >244B + 32B -  3N - 89B + 99N +121B 4 2051 21
30  
BLOT David
  30   BLOT David 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 23
1 B 0 9 m ROSER Kevin 2383 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 24½
2 N 1 48   BREHAUT Carl 1785 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1847 17½
3 B 1 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1710 17
4 B 0 6 f DARDHA Arben 2294 F SenM BEL EST 5 2265 23
5 N 1 124   N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F SepM FRA HDF 3 1587 17
6 N 1 96   LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1809 20
1986 F SenM FRA IDF -  9B + 48N +110B -  6B +124N + 96N 4 2042 23
31  
PHAM Thierry
  31   PHAM Thierry 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2041 21½
1 B 1 159   HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 1566 16
2 N 0 5   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 5 2300 21½
3 B 1 47   GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1861 18
4 N 1 151   BOET Luc 1524 F SepM FRA BRE 1767 22½
5 B 1 127   BELKAID Sohan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1582 19
6 N 0 11 f DARDHA Daniel 2334 F BenM BEL 2253 26
2032 F SenM FRA IDF +159B -  5N + 47B +151N +127B - 11N 4 2041 21½
32  
PAUW Martijn
  32   PAUW Martijn 2007 F SenM NED 4 2041 21
1 B 1 83   BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 1653 18
2 N 0 29   RINGUET Noe 2219 F SenM FRA HDF 4 2051 21
3 B 1 46   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1863 19
4 N ½ 26 m CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2136 23½
5 B ½ 96   LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1809 20
6 N 1 112   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1702 17½
2007 F SenM NED + 83B - 29N + 46B = 26N = 96B +112N 4 2041 21
33 mf
MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina
  33 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2030 19½
1 B 1 156   LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 1612 16½
2 N 0 26 m CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2136 23½
3 B 1 104   ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 17
4 N ½ 56   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F BenM FRA IDF 2117 23½
5 B ½ 92   MARSAC Hugo 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1900 21
6 N 1 120   GOUDON Gregory 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 18½
2108 F SenF FRA CVL +156B - 26N +104B = 56N = 92B +120N 4 2030 19½
34  
AVELINE Philippe
  34   AVELINE Philippe 2080 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2026 23
1 B ½ 69   DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F SepM FRA IDF 1829 21
2 N ½ 40   SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1979 19½
3 B 1 43   MEILLON Judicael 1857 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1941 17½
4 N 1 61   BIHI Mehdi 1881 F SenM FRA IDF 1917 21
5 B 1 115   BARBE Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1661 19½
6 B 0 7 f LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2245 22½
2080 F SepM FRA IDF = 69B = 40N + 43B + 61N +115B -  7B 4 2026 23
35  
LARCHEVEQUE Francois
  35   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2011 21
1 N 0 23 f MARIS Ivo 2355 F SenM NED 4 2244 27½
2 B ½ 58   TARDI Oscar 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 1982 21½
3 N 1 131   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1560 17½
4 B 1 113   MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
5 N 1 80   GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F PupM FRA CVL 1710 20
6 N ½ 26 m CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2136 23½
1983 F SenM FRA IDF - 23N = 58B +131N +113B + 80N = 26N 4 2011 21
36  
RENAUX Osmin
  36   RENAUX Osmin 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
1 N 0 17   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F SenM RUS IDF 2137 24
2 B 1 107   FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1730 21
3    
4 N 1 81   LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F SepM FRA IDF 1663 16
5 B 1 122   BERGER Justin 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1606 18
6 N 1 125   LALANNE Tony 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 16
1937 F SenM FRA IDF - 17N +107B + 81N +122B +125N 4 2008 21½
37  
COSTE Roman
  37   COSTE Roman 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 22
1 B 0 26 m CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2136 23½
2 N 1 49   ALIF Yassine 1755 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1838 21
3 B 1 72   DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 1798 17½
4 B 0 7 f LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2245 22½
5 N 1 118   MASSON Gerard 1576 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1648 18
6 N 1 105   BILLOT Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1747 20½
1947 F SenM FRA IDF - 26B + 49N + 72B -  7B +118N +105N 4 1995 22
38  
KELLER Christophe
  38   KELLER Christophe 2082 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1982 21½
1 N ½ 43   MEILLON Judicael 1857 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1941 17½
2 B 1 68   DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 1852 20
3 N ½ 148   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F VetM VIE IDF 1908 21½
4 B 1 58   TARDI Oscar 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 1982 21½
5 N 1 131   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1560 17½
6 B 0 6 f DARDHA Arben 2294 F SenM BEL EST 5 2265 23
2082 F SepM FRA IDF = 43N + 68B =148N + 58B +131N -  6B 4 1982 21½
39  
PEAN Leonard
  39   PEAN Leonard 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1979 20
1 B 0 11 f DARDHA Daniel 2334 F BenM BEL 2253 26
2 N ½ 46   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1863 19
3 B 1 187   MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1373 18
4 N 1 105   BILLOT Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1747 20½
5 B 1 150   VRBANAC Goran 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 1775 19½
6 N ½ 24   BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2147 22½
1960 F SenM FRA IDF - 11B = 46N +187B +105N +150B = 24N 4 1979 20
40  
SAUVETRE Alain
  40   SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1979 19½
1 N ½ 97   RYAN Martin 2095 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1802 20
2 B ½ 34   AVELINE Philippe 2080 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2026 23
3 N 0 90   STOENESCU Radu 2130 F SenM FRA CRS 3 2027 23½
4 B 1 101   ALINHAC Serge 1602 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1761 18½
5 N 1 130   DAMAMME Alice 1535 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1563 16½
6 B 1 113   MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
1883 F SepM FRA IDF = 97N = 34B - 90N +101B +130N +113B 4 1979 19½
41  
NICOLLEAU Mathias
  41   NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
1 B ½ 239   TOUATI Bruno 1801 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1583 17½
2 N 1 69   DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F SepM FRA IDF 1829 21
3 B 0 11 f DARDHA Daniel 2334 F BenM BEL 2253 26
4 N ½ 96   LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1809 20
5 B 1 117   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
6 N 1 91   DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1928 22
1987 F SenM FRA IDF =239B + 69N - 11B = 96N +117B + 91N 4 1951 19
42  
BAUDON Sebastien
  42   BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
1 B 0 24   BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2147 22½
2 N 1 230   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1433 18
3 B 1 209   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 1671 20½
4 N 0 5   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 5 2300 21½
5 B 1 102   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1756 20½
6 N 1 128   WARNIER Yanis 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1573 14½
1937 F SenM FRA IDF - 24B +230N +209B -  5N +102B +128N 4 1951 19
43  
MEILLON Judicael
  43   MEILLON Judicael 1857 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1941 17½
1 B ½ 38   KELLER Christophe 2082 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1982 21½
2 N ½ 227   SMATI Reda 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1730 18½
3 N 0 34   AVELINE Philippe 2080 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2026 23
4 B 1 209   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 1671 20½
5 B 1 187   MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1373 18
6 N 1 115   BARBE Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1661 19½
1857 F BenM FRA IDF = 38B =227N - 34N +209B +187B +115N 4 1941 17½
44  
DROGOU Gerard
  44   DROGOU Gerard 1954 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1938 20
1 N 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2823 25½
2 B 1 229   SINNAS Albert 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1492 17½
3 N 0 147   ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 1958 24
4 B 1 79   BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 19
5 N 1 106   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1738 19½
6 B 1 107   FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1730 21
1954 F VetM FRA IDF -  1N +229B -147N + 79B +106N +107B 4 1938 20
45  
GRAVIER Laurent
  45   GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
1 B 0 10   ADAM Etienne 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2266 24
2 N 1 96   LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1809 20
3 B 0 18   DICKO Henri 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 2137 20
4 N 1 72   DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 1798 17½
5 B 1 138   AROUS Andre 1481 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1499 16½
6 N 1 136   LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1513 17
1889 F SepM FRA IDF - 10B + 96N - 18B + 72N +138B +136N 4 1887 21½
46  
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
  46   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1863 19
1 N 1 152   GAULT Paolo 1628 F JunM FRA IDF 1733 19½
2 B ½ 39   PEAN Leonard 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1979 20
3 N 0 32   PAUW Martijn 2007 F SenM NED 4 2041 21
4 B 1 174   BEKKARI Amine 1152 F PpoM FRA EST 1304 17½
5 N ½ 90   STOENESCU Radu 2130 F SenM FRA CRS 3 2027 23½
6 B 1 127   BELKAID Sohan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1582 19
1760 F BenM FRA IDF +152N = 39B - 32N +174B = 90N +127B 4 1863 19
47  
GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph
  47   GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1861 18
1 N 0 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2054 24
2 B 1 99   TOUAT Naofel 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1794 20
3 N 0 31   PHAM Thierry 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2041 21½
4 B 1 210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 1644 20½
5 N 1 201   MONREAL Remi 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 13
6 B 1 129   DUVERT Francois 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 17½
1845 F SenM FRA IDF - 28N + 99B - 31N +210B +201N +129B 4 1861 18
48  
BREHAUT Carl
  48   BREHAUT Carl 1785 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1847 17½
1 N 1 190   DINCOV Matei 1584 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1338 17½
2 B 0 30   BLOT David 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 23
3    
4 B 1 137   PAYEN Gerard 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1504 18½
5 N 1 186   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 17
6 B 1 131   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1560 17½
1785 F PupM FRA IDF +190N - 30B +137B +186N +131B 4 1847 17½
49  
ALIF Yassine
  49   ALIF Yassine 1755 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1838 21
1 N 1 124   N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F SepM FRA HDF 3 1587 17
2 B 0 37   COSTE Roman 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 22
3 N 1 137   PAYEN Gerard 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1504 18½
4 B 1 130   DAMAMME Alice 1535 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1563 16½
5 N 0 7 f LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2245 22½
6 B > 90   STOENESCU Radu 2130 F SenM FRA CRS 3 2027 23½
1755 F BenM FRA IDF +124N - 37B +137N +130B -  7N > 90B 4 1838 21
50  
KRIVCENKO Alexandr
  50   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1799 20½
1 B 1 208   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 1187 11½
2 N 1 144   HELLIN Stephan 1616 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1367 14½
3 B 1 83   BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 1653 18
4 B 0 3 f SORBE Stephane 2343 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2402 24
5 N 0 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2054 24
6 N 1 126   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1585 18
1379 F MinM FRA IDF +208B +144N + 83B -  3B - 28N +126N 4 1799 20½
51  
CAPON Thierry
  51   CAPON Thierry 1536 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1725 17
1 N 0 139   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1495 17½
2 B 1 220   SEMENOV Timour 1071 F PupM FRA IDF 1250 17
3 N 1 132   DELERME Raymond 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1556 17
4 B ½ 94   LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1848 22½
5 N ½ 65   BAUMEL Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA CVL 1872 21½
6 B > 89   TORRES Emile 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2055 22
1536 F SenM FRA IDF -139N +220B +132N = 94B = 65N > 89B 4 1725 17
52  
MORVAN Gabriel
  52   MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1716 16
1 N ½ 210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 1644 20½
2 B ½ 75   GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 1749 17
3 N 0 80   GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F PupM FRA CVL 1710 20
4 B 1 212   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 1465 17
5 N 1 182   DINCOV Ioan 1314 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1410 15½
6 B 1 97   RYAN Martin 2095 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1802 20
1711 F SepM FRA IDF =210N = 75B - 80N +212B +182N + 97B 4 1716 16
53  
HIRSCHMANN Georges
  53   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1714 17
1 B 0 71   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1818 22
2 N ½ 153   WU Clara 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 1706 20½
3 B ½ 120   GOUDON Gregory 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 18½
4 N 1 173   WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F SenM FRA IDF 1309 15½
5 B 1 198   SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1271 16
6 N 1 108   CAROFF Laurent 1840 F SepM FRA BRE 3 1727 19
1672 F VetM FRA IDF - 71B =153N =120B +173N +198B +108N 4 1714 17
54  
CHITRIT Norbert
  54   CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1668 17
1 N 0 99   TOUAT Naofel 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1794 20
2 B 0 151   BOET Luc 1524 F SepM FRA BRE 1767 22½
3 N 1 75   GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 1749 17
4 B 1 161   GARCIA Philippe 1538 F SepM FRA IDF 1535 17½
5 N 1 179   GACHET Michel 1398 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1599 16½
6 B 1 109   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1721 18½
1815 F VetM FRA IDF - 99N -151B + 75N +161B +179N +109B 4 1668 17
55  
SICURANI Bruno
  55   SICURANI Bruno 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1629 16½
1 B 0 177   SANANES Remi 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1669 21
2 N 1 138   AROUS Andre 1481 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1499 16½
3 B 0 106   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1738 19½
4 N 1 170   MOLET Asher 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 1411 16
5 B 1 171   HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 15
6 N 1 142   GOBERT Stephane 1112 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1434 16½
1765 F VetM FRA IDF -177B +138N -106B +170N +171B +142N 4 1629 16½
56  
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh
  56   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F BenM FRA IDF 2117 23½
1 N 1 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 2104 20
2 B ½ 97   RYAN Martin 2095 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1802 20
3 N ½ 7 f LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2245 22½
4 B ½ 33 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2030 19½
5 N 1 169   ANGLARES Guy 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1414 15½
6 B 0 14 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2199 21
1903 F BenM FRA IDF + 19N = 97B =  7N = 33B +169N - 14B 2117 23½
57  
CHAUMONT Adeline
  57   CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F SenF FRA IDF 2033 22½
1 B ½ 16   NAJART David 2229 F SenM FRA BRE 2148 21½
2 N 1 22   MORICE Ludovic 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 1980 19½
3 B 0 24   BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2147 22½
4 N 1 149   BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F PupM FRA EST 1822 19½
5 B 1 151   BOET Luc 1524 F SepM FRA BRE 1767 22½
6 N 0 18   DICKO Henri 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 2137 20
1932 F SenF FRA IDF = 16B + 22N - 24B +149N +151B - 18N 2033 22½
58  
TARDI Oscar
  58   TARDI Oscar 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 1982 21½
1 B 1 125   LALANNE Tony 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 16
2 N ½ 35   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2011 21
3 B 1 74   DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 1770 18
4 N 0 38   KELLER Christophe 2082 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1982 21½
5 B 0 16   NAJART David 2229 F SenM FRA BRE 2148 21½
6 N 1 149   BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F PupM FRA EST 1822 19½
1797 F SenM FRA IDF +125B = 35N + 74B - 38N - 16B +149N 1982 21½
59  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  59   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F SepM FRA IDF 1949 22
1 N 0 25 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2144 22½
2 B 1 73   CARLIER Nathan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 1771 19½
3 N 1 101   ALINHAC Serge 1602 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1761 18½
4 B ½ 90   STOENESCU Radu 2130 F SenM FRA CRS 3 2027 23½
5 N 1 153   WU Clara 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 1706 20½
6 B 0 17   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F SenM RUS IDF 2137 24
1905 F SepM FRA IDF - 25N + 73B +101N = 90B +153N - 17B 1949 22
60  
ECALLE Aurelien
  60   ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 1945 21½
1 N 0 6 f DARDHA Arben 2294 F SenM BEL EST 5 2265 23
2 B 1 79   BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 19
3 N 1 155   CERRIS Antoine 1781 F JunM FRA IDF 1644 20
4 B 0 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 2104 20
5 N 1 119   AMRAM Roger 1571 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1642 16
6 B ½ 73   CARLIER Nathan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 1771 19½
1947 F SenM FRA IDF -  6N + 79B +155N - 19B +119N = 73B 1945 21½
61  
BIHI Mehdi
  61   BIHI Mehdi 1881 F SenM FRA IDF 1917 21
1 N 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F SenM SUD IDF 2164 22½
2 B 1 129   DUVERT Francois 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 17½
3 N 1 97   RYAN Martin 2095 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1802 20
4 B 0 34   AVELINE Philippe 2080 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2026 23
5 N 1 143   LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1380 14½
6 B ½ 77   TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F SenM FRA PDL 1727 18½
1881 F SenM FRA IDF - 15N +129B + 97N - 34B +143N = 77B 1917 21
62  
KVASHYNA Tetyana
  62   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F SenF FRA IDF 1916 23
1 B 0 2   SAGLIER Paul 2121 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2521 26
2 N 1 105   BILLOT Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1747 20½
3 B ½ 20   VERON Cyprien 2127 F SenM FRA NOR 2090 21½
4 N 1 93   LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1873 20
5 N 1 168   GUILLOT Herve 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1437 19
6 B 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F SenM SUD IDF 2164 22½
1881 F SenF FRA IDF -  2B +105N = 20B + 93N +168N - 15B 1916 23
63  
HEMMES Maarten
  63   HEMMES Maarten 1944 F SenM NED 1900 21
1 B 0 4 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 24½
2 N ½ 92   MARSAC Hugo 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1900 21
3 B 1 115   BARBE Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1661 19½
4 N 1 177   SANANES Remi 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1669 21
5 B 1 111   GABOR Lukacs 1547 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1703 18
6 N 0 16   NAJART David 2229 F SenM FRA BRE 2148 21½
1944 F SenM NED -  4B = 92N +115B +177N +111B - 16N 1900 21
64  
SCHWINDLING Jerome
  64   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F SepM FRA IDF 1888 21½
1 B ½ 22   MORICE Ludovic 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 1980 19½
2 N 0 16   NAJART David 2229 F SenM FRA BRE 2148 21½
3 B 1 179   GACHET Michel 1398 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1599 16½
4 N 1 106   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1738 19½
5 B 1 162   GAGUA Nani 1404 F PupF FRA IDF 1529 17½
6 N 0 10   ADAM Etienne 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2266 24
1861 F SepM FRA IDF = 22B - 16N +179B +106N +162B - 10N 1888 21½
65  
BAUMEL Laurent
  65   BAUMEL Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA CVL 1872 21½
1 N 1 194   TOUAT Kais 1134 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1317 13½
2 B 1 124   N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F SepM FRA HDF 3 1587 17
3 B ½ 4 f RABINEAU Clement 2285 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 24½
4 N 0 24   BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2147 22½
5 B ½ 51   CAPON Thierry 1536 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1725 17
6 N ½ 85   VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 1591 15½
1934 F SepM FRA CVL +194N +124B =  4B - 24N = 51B = 85N 1872 21½
66  
MATHURAH Yussuf
  66   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F JunM FRA IDF 1867 20
1 B 0 21   POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 21
2 N 1 177   SANANES Remi 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1669 21
3 B 1 227   SMATI Reda 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1730 18½
4 N 0 13   HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F MinM FRA IDF 2201 23½
5 B 1 178   LENOIR Albert 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19
6 N ½ 87   RIES Antoine 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 16½
1842 F JunM FRA IDF - 21B +177N +227B - 13N +178B = 87N 1867 20
67  
HOEKSTRA Carl
  67   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 1863 20½
1 N 0 14 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2199 21
2 B 1 113   MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
3 N 0 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 2104 20
4 B ½ 77   TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F SenM FRA PDL 1727 18½
5 N 1 209   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 1671 20½
6 B 1 140   SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1478 15½
1896 F SepM NED - 14N +113B - 19N = 77B +209N +140B 1863 20½
68  
DEGREMONT Patrick
  68   DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 1852 20
1 B ½ 227   SMATI Reda 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1730 18½
2 N 0 38   KELLER Christophe 2082 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1982 21½
3 B 1 134   KUNTZ Yves 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1529 17
4 N 1 119   AMRAM Roger 1571 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1642 16
5 B 1 123   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1602 15½
6 N 0 20   VERON Cyprien 2127 F SenM FRA NOR 2090 21½
1849 F SenM FRA IDF =227B - 38N +134B +119N +123B - 20N 1852 20
69  
DUDOGNON Marc
  69   DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F SepM FRA IDF 1829 21
1 N ½ 34   AVELINE Philippe 2080 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2026 23
2 B 0 41   NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
3 N 1 178   LENOIR Albert 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19
4 B 1 99   TOUAT Naofel 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1794 20
5 N 1 174   BEKKARI Amine 1152 F PpoM FRA EST 1304 17½
6 B 0 12   KAVCIYAN Yega 2015 F JunM FRA IDF 2229 21
1850 F SepM FRA IDF = 34N - 41B +178N + 99B +174N - 12B 1829 21
70  
CONT Arya
  70   CONT Arya 1966 F BenM FRA IDF 1822 18
1 N 0 8 m BERGEZ Luc 2337 F SenM FRA IDF 2337 26½
2 B 0 94   LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1848 22½
3 N ½ 77   TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F SenM FRA PDL 1727 18½
4 N 1 162   GAGUA Nani 1404 F PupF FRA IDF 1529 17½
5 B 1 210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 1644 20½
6 B 1 167   GAILLET Philippe 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 1450 15
1966 F BenM FRA IDF -  8N - 94B = 77N +162N +210B +167B 1822 18
71  
PHELIPPOT Geoffrey
  71   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1818 22
1 N 1 53   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1714 17
2 N 0 74   DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 1770 18
3 B 1 117   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
4 B 1 118   MASSON Gerard 1576 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1648 18
5 N 0 6 f DARDHA Arben 2294 F SenM BEL EST 5 2265 23
6 B ½ 88   MARILLER Romain 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 1506 17½
1799 F SenM FRA IDF + 53N - 74N +117B +118B -  6N = 88B 1818 22
72  
DAGHIGH Cyril
  72   DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 1798 17½
1 N ½ 155   CERRIS Antoine 1781 F JunM FRA IDF 1644 20
2 B 1 82   TRAN Philippe 1774 F SenM FRA IDF 1655 16
3 N 0 37   COSTE Roman 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 22
4 B 0 45   GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
5 N 1 220   SEMENOV Timour 1071 F PupM FRA IDF 1250 17
6 B 1 147   ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 1958 24
1638 F SepM FRA IDF =155N + 82B - 37N - 45B +220N +147B 1798 17½
73  
CARLIER Nathan
  73   CARLIER Nathan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 1771 19½
1 B 1 111   GABOR Lukacs 1547 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1703 18
2 N 0 59   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F SepM FRA IDF 1949 22
3 B 1 165   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 1465 17
4 N 0 22   MORICE Ludovic 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 1980 19½
5 B 1 183   DE VRIES Maarten 1282 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 15½
6 N ½ 60   ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 1945 21½
1704 F CadM FRA IDF +111B - 59N +165B - 22N +183B = 60N 1771 19½
74  
DENOUS Cyprien
  74   DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 1770 18
1 N 0 147   ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 1958 24
2 B 1 71   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1818 22
3 N 0 58   TARDI Oscar 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 1982 21½
4 N 1 102   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1756 20½
5 B ½ 93   LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1873 20
6 B 1 148   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F VetM VIE IDF 1908 21½
1997 F SenM FRA IDF -147N + 71B - 58N +102N = 93B +148B 1770 18
75  
GRATEAU Etienne
  75   GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 1749 17
1 B ½ 120   GOUDON Gregory 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 18½
2 N ½ 52   MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1716 16
3 B 0 54   CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1668 17
4 N ½ 156   LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 1612 16½
5 B 1 216   SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F SenM FRA IDF 1340 15
6 N 1 155   CERRIS Antoine 1781 F JunM FRA IDF 1644 20
1612 F SenM FRA IDF =120B = 52N - 54B =156N +216B +155N 1749 17
76  
MORACCHINI Margaux
  76   MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F BenF FRA IDF 1741 21
1 B 0 12   KAVCIYAN Yega 2015 F JunM FRA IDF 2229 21
2 N ½ 150   VRBANAC Goran 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 1775 19½
3 B 1 123   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1602 15½
4 N 1 109   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1721 18½
5 B 1 134   KUNTZ Yves 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1529 17
6 N 0 22   MORICE Ludovic 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 1980 19½
1827 F BenF FRA IDF - 12B =150N +123B +109N +134B - 22N 1741 21
77  
TURRINI Aurelien
  77   TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F SenM FRA PDL 1727 18½
1 B 0 102   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1756 20½
2 N 1 136   LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1513 17
3 B ½ 70   CONT Arya 1966 F BenM FRA IDF 1822 18
4 N ½ 67   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 1863 20½
5 B 1 205   MAGUER Michel 1253 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1227 12½
6 N ½ 61   BIHI Mehdi 1881 F SenM FRA IDF 1917 21
1677 F SenM FRA PDL -102B +136N = 70B = 67N +205B = 61N 1727 18½
78  
ATAMIAN Claude
  78   ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F VetM FRA IDF 1715 18
1 B 1 87   RIES Antoine 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 16½
2 B ½ 211   MILROY Melena 1712 F CadF FRA IDF 1522 16½
3 N 0 113   MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
4 N 1 230   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1433 18
5 B 0 27   BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2112 21½
6 N 1 154   FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 1689 21½
1464 F VetM FRA IDF + 87B =211B -113N +230N - 27B +154N 1715 18
79  
BOYER Jean-Francois
  79   BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 19
1 B 1 117   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
2 N 0 60   ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 1945 21½
3 B ½ 111   GABOR Lukacs 1547 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1703 18
4 N 0 44   DROGOU Gerard 1954 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1938 20
5 B 1 165   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 1465 17
6 N 1 168   GUILLOT Herve 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1437 19
1734 F SenM FRA IDF +117B - 60N =111B - 44N +165B +168N 1714 19
80  
GULIYEV Tofig
  80   GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F PupM FRA CVL 1710 20
1 B 0 105   BILLOT Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1747 20½
2 N 1 142   GOBERT Stephane 1112 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1434 16½
3 B 1 52   MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1716 16
4 N ½ 92   MARSAC Hugo 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1900 21
5 B 0 35   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2011 21
6 N 1 163   DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 16
1533 F PupM FRA CVL -105B +142N + 52B = 92N - 35B +163N 1710 20
81  
LALOUETTE Herve
  81   LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F SepM FRA IDF 1663 16
1 B ½ 213   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 1446 15½
2 N 0 209   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 1671 20½
3 N 1 82   TRAN Philippe 1774 F SenM FRA IDF 1655 16
4 B 0 36   RENAUX Osmin 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
5 N 1 175   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1228 13
6 B 1 169   ANGLARES Guy 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1414 15½
1686 F SepM FRA IDF =213B -209N + 82N - 36B +175N +169B 1663 16
82  
TRAN Philippe
  82   TRAN Philippe 1774 F SenM FRA IDF 1655 16
1 B ½ 157   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 1588 15½
2 N 0 72   DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 1798 17½
3 B 0 81   LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F SepM FRA IDF 1663 16
4 N 1 213   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 1446 15½
5 B 1 166   VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 1455 15½
6 N 1 150   VRBANAC Goran 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 1775 19½
1774 F SenM FRA IDF =157B - 72N - 81B +213N +166B +150N 1655 16
83  
BACON Jean-Pierre
  83   BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 1653 18
1 N 0 32   PAUW Martijn 2007 F SenM NED 4 2041 21
2 B ½ 95   XIONG Noe 1553 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1817 20
3 N 0 50   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1799 20½
4 B 1 191   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1336 15
5 N 1 161   GARCIA Philippe 1538 F SepM FRA IDF 1535 17½
6 B 1 152   GAULT Paolo 1628 F JunM FRA IDF 1733 19½
1818 F SepM FRA IDF - 32N = 95B - 50N +191B +161N +152B 1653 18
84  
DOUAT Jean
  84   DOUAT Jean 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 1635 14½
1 B 0 149   BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F PupM FRA EST 1822 19½
2 N ½ 165   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 1465 17
3 B 1 157   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 1588 15½
4 N 0 176   ACCO David 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1964 22½
5 B 1 214   MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 16
6 N 1 162   GAGUA Nani 1404 F PupF FRA IDF 1529 17½
1722 F SepM FRA IDF -149B =165N +157B -176N +214B +162N 1635 14½
85  
VAN MULDER Eric
  85   VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 1591 15½
1 N 0 94   LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1848 22½
2 B 0 115   BARBE Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1661 19½
3 N 1 182   DINCOV Ioan 1314 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1410 15½
4 B 1 220   SEMENOV Timour 1071 F PupM FRA IDF 1250 17
5 N 1 181   BREHAUT Diane 1177 F PouF FRA NOR 2 1454 19
6 B ½ 65   BAUMEL Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA CVL 1872 21½
1662 F SepM FRA IDF - 94N -115B +182N +220B +181N = 65B 1591 15½
86  
FAYOLLE Guy
  86   FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 1564 13½
1 N 0 95   XIONG Noe 1553 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1817 20
2 B ½ 212   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 1465 17
3 N 0 210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 1644 20½
4 B 1 157   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 1588 15½
5 N 1 218   GOBERT Alexis 1219 F PupM FRA IDF 1323 14
6 B 1 151   BOET Luc 1524 F SepM FRA BRE 1767 22½
1710 F VetM FRA IDF - 95N =212B -210N +157B +218N +151B 1564 13½
87  
RIES Antoine
  87   RIES Antoine 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 16½
1 N 0 78   ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F VetM FRA IDF 1715 18
2 B 1 233   ALIF Lina 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 1 1013 13½
3 N 1 219   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F SepF FRA IDF 1285 14½
4 B 1 189   BARTH Adele 1402 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1342 16½
5 N 0 17   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F SenM RUS IDF 2137 24
6 B ½ 66   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F JunM FRA IDF 1867 20
1239 F SenM FRA IDF - 78N +233B +219N +189B - 17N = 66B 1509 16½
88  
MARILLER Romain
  88   MARILLER Romain 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 1506 17½
1 N 0 185   FABRE Guy 1279 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 16½
2 B 1 145   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1291 12
3 N 1 197   ROSSET Laurent 1233 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
4 B 1 164   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F SenF FRA IDF 1469 17
5 B 0 13   HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F MinM FRA IDF 2201 23½
6 N ½ 71   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1818 22
1506 F BenM FRA IDF -185N +145B +197N +164B - 13B = 71N 1506 17½
89  
TORRES Emile
  89   TORRES Emile 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2055 22
1 B 0 13   HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F MinM FRA IDF 2201 23½
2 N 1 154   FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 1689 21½
3 B 1 150   VRBANAC Goran 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 1775 19½
4 N 1 29   RINGUET Noe 2219 F SenM FRA HDF 4 2051 21
5 B 0 5   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 5 2300 21½
6 N < 51   CAPON Thierry 1536 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1725 17
1908 F SenM FRA IDF - 13B +154N +150B + 29N -  5B < 51N 3 2055 22
90  
STOENESCU Radu
  90   STOENESCU Radu 2130 F SenM FRA CRS 3 2027 23½
1 B 1 104   ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 17
2 N 0 3 f SORBE Stephane 2343 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2402 24
3 B 1 40   SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1979 19½
4 N ½ 59   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F SepM FRA IDF 1949 22
5 B ½ 46   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1863 19
6 N < 49   ALIF Yassine 1755 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1838 21
2130 F SenM FRA CRS +104B -  3N + 40B = 59N = 46B < 49N 3 2027 23½
91  
DELACOURT Frederic
  91   DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1928 22
1 N 1 130   DAMAMME Alice 1535 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1563 16½
2 B 1 116   MOUSA Medhat 1883 F SenM EGY IDF 3 1658 16
3 N 0 17   POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F SenM RUS IDF 2137 24
4 B 1 100   WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F SepM NED 3 1784 19½
5 N 0 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 2104 20
6 B 0 41   NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
1692 F SepM FRA IDF +130N +116B - 17N +100B - 19N - 41B 3 1928 22
92  
MARSAC Hugo
  92   MARSAC Hugo 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1900 21
1 N 1 118   MASSON Gerard 1576 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1648 18
2 B ½ 63   HEMMES Maarten 1944 F SenM NED 1900 21
3 N ½ 100   WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F SepM NED 3 1784 19½
4 B ½ 80   GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F PupM FRA CVL 1710 20
5 N ½ 33 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2030 19½
6    
1722 F SepM FRA IDF +118N = 63B =100N = 80B = 33N 3 1900 21
93  
LAOUAMRI Samy
  93   LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1873 20
1 N 1 121   LE BRIS Louis 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1608 17
2 B 1 160   COLLIN Pascal 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 1549 16½
3 N 0 14 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2199 21
4 B 0 62   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F SenF FRA IDF 1916 23
5 N ½ 74   DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 1770 18
6 B ½ 94   LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1848 22½
1606 F PupM FRA IDF +121N +160B - 14N - 62B = 74N = 94B 3 1873 20
94  
LESAGE Nicolas
  94   LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1848 22½
1 B 1 85   VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 1591 15½
2 N 1 70   CONT Arya 1966 F BenM FRA IDF 1822 18
3 B 0 16   NAJART David 2229 F SenM FRA BRE 2148 21½
4 N ½ 51   CAPON Thierry 1536 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1725 17
5 B 0 18   DICKO Henri 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 2137 20
6 N ½ 93   LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1873 20
1783 F SenM FRA PDL + 85B + 70N - 16B = 51N - 18B = 93N 3 1848 22½
95  
XIONG Noe
  95   XIONG Noe 1553 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1817 20
1 B 1 86   FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 1564 13½
2 N ½ 83   BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 1653 18
3 B 0 22   MORICE Ludovic 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 1980 19½
4 N 0 108   CAROFF Laurent 1840 F SepM FRA BRE 3 1727 19
5 B 1 159   HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 1566 16
6 N ½ 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1710 17
1553 F PupM FRA IDF + 86B = 83N - 22B -108N +159B =110N 3 1817 20
96  
LAHITTETE Michel
  96   LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1809 20
1 N 1 161   GARCIA Philippe 1538 F SepM FRA IDF 1535 17½
2 B 0 45   GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
3 N 1 214   MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 16
4 B ½ 41   NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
5 N ½ 32   PAUW Martijn 2007 F SenM NED 4 2041 21
6 B 0 30   BLOT David 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 23
1698 F SenM FRA IDF +161N - 45B +214N = 41B = 32N - 30B 3 1809 20
97  
RYAN Martin
  97   RYAN Martin 2095 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1802 20
1 B ½ 40   SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1979 19½
2 N ½ 56   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F BenM FRA IDF 2117 23½
3 B 0 61   BIHI Mehdi 1881 F SenM FRA IDF 1917 21
4 N 1 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1710 17
5 B 1 177   SANANES Remi 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1669 21
6 N 0 52   MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1716 16
2095 F SenM FRA IDF = 40B = 56N - 61B +110N +177B - 52N 3 1802 20
98  
CAROLL John
  98   CAROLL John 1725 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1799 18
1 B ½ 209   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 1671 20½
2 N 1 213   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 1446 15½
3 B 1 103   LE PAPE Valery 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 18½
4 B 0 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2054 24
5 N 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F SenM SUD IDF 2164 22½
6 N ½ 111   GABOR Lukacs 1547 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1703 18
1725 F SepM FRA IDF =209B +213N +103B - 28B - 15N =111N 3 1799 18
99  
TOUAT Naofel
  99   TOUAT Naofel 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1794 20
1 B 1 54   CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1668 17
2 N 0 47   GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1861 18
3 B 1 156   LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 1612 16½
4 N 0 69   DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F SepM FRA IDF 1829 21
5 B 0 29   RINGUET Noe 2219 F SenM FRA HDF 4 2051 21
6 N 1 195   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1350 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1313 16
1636 F PouM FRA IDF + 54B - 47N +156B - 69N - 29B +195N 3 1794 20
100  
WALINGA Eric Jan
  100   WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F SepM NED 3 1784 19½
1 B 0 3 f SORBE Stephane 2343 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2402 24
2 N 1 126   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1585 18
3 B ½ 92   MARSAC Hugo 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1900 21
4 N 0 91   DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1928 22
5 B ½ 101   ALINHAC Serge 1602 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1761 18½
6 N 1 174   BEKKARI Amine 1152 F PpoM FRA EST 1304 17½
1979 F SepM NED -  3B +126N = 92B - 91N =101B +174N 3 1784 19½
101  
ALINHAC Serge
  101   ALINHAC Serge 1602 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1761 18½
1 B ½ 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1710 17
2 N 1 120   GOUDON Gregory 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 18½
3 B 0 59   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F SepM FRA IDF 1949 22
4 N 0 40   SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1979 19½
5 N ½ 100   WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F SepM NED 3 1784 19½
6 B 1 182   DINCOV Ioan 1314 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1410 15½
1602 F VetM FRA IDF =110B +120N - 59B - 40N =100N +182B 3 1761 18½
102  
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah
  102   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1756 20½
1 N 1 77   TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F SenM FRA PDL 1727 18½
2 B 1 180   AOUIZERATE Robert 1810 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1536 14½
3 N 0 15   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F SenM SUD IDF 2164 22½
4 B 0 74   DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 1770 18
5 N 0 42   BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
6 B 1 184   ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1390 17½
1525 F VetM FRA IDF + 77N +180B - 15N - 74B - 42N +184B 3 1756 20½
103  
LE PAPE Valery
  103   LE PAPE Valery 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 18½
1 N 0 7 f LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2245 22½
2 B 1 132   DELERME Raymond 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1556 17
3 N 0 98   CAROLL John 1725 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1799 18
4 B 1 163   DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 16
5 N 0 109   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1721 18½
6 B 1 201   MONREAL Remi 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 13
1942 F SenM FRA IDF -  7N +132B - 98N +163B -109N +201B 3 1755 18½
104  
ROSSI Jeremie
  104   ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 17
1 N 0 90   STOENESCU Radu 2130 F SenM FRA CRS 3 2027 23½
2 B 1 139   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1495 17½
3 N 0 33 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2030 19½
4 B 0 152   GAULT Paolo 1628 F JunM FRA IDF 1733 19½
5 N 1 203   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1251 15
6 B 1 189   BARTH Adele 1402 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1342 16½
1884 F SenM FRA IDF - 90N +139B - 33N -152B +203N +189B 3 1755 17
105  
BILLOT Daniel
  105   BILLOT Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1747 20½
1 N 1 80   GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F PupM FRA CVL 1710 20
2 B 0 62   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F SenF FRA IDF 1916 23
3 N 1 116   MOUSA Medhat 1883 F SenM EGY IDF 3 1658 16
4 B 0 39   PEAN Leonard 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1979 20
5 N 1 164   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F SenF FRA IDF 1469 17
6 B 0 37   COSTE Roman 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 22
1678 F SepM FRA IDF + 80N - 62B +116N - 39B +164N - 37B 3 1747 20½
106  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  106   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1738 19½
1 B 1 163   DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 16
2 N 0 108   CAROFF Laurent 1840 F SepM FRA BRE 3 1727 19
3 N 1 55   SICURANI Bruno 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1629 16½
4 B 0 64   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F SepM FRA IDF 1888 21½
5 B 0 44   DROGOU Gerard 1954 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1938 20
6 N 1 183   DE VRIES Maarten 1282 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 15½
1580 F SepM FRA IDF +163B -108N + 55N - 64B - 44B +183N 3 1738 19½
107  
FAROUZ Thomas
  107   FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1730 21
1 B 1 199   MAURON Regis 1553 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1268 15
2 N 0 36   RENAUX Osmin 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
3 B 1 166   VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 1455 15½
4 N 0 20   VERON Cyprien 2127 F SenM FRA NOR 2090 21½
5 B 1 135   ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F JunM FRA ARA 3 1529 13
6 N 0 44   DROGOU Gerard 1954 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1938 20
1710 F CadM FRA IDF +199B - 36N +166B - 20N +135B - 44N 3 1730 21
108  
CAROFF Laurent
  108   CAROFF Laurent 1840 F SepM FRA BRE 3 1727 19
1 N 0 146   VALENTI Richard 2046 F SepM FRA IDF 1963 20
2 B 1 106   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1738 19½
3 N 0 28   LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2054 24
4 B 1 95   XIONG Noe 1553 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1817 20
5 N 1 189   BARTH Adele 1402 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1342 16½
6 B 0 53   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1714 17
1840 F SepM FRA BRE -146N +106B - 28N + 95B +189N - 53B 3 1727 19
109  
HATEMIAN Sebastien
  109   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1721 18½
1 N 0 129   DUVERT Francois 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 17½
2 B 1 182   DINCOV Ioan 1314 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1410 15½
3 N 1 121   LE BRIS Louis 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1608 17
4 B 0 76   MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F BenF FRA IDF 1741 21
5 B 1 103   LE PAPE Valery 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 18½
6 N 0 54   CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1668 17
1550 F SenM FRA IDF -129N +182B +121N - 76B +103B - 54N 3 1721 18½
110  
GAUTHIER Arnaud
  110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1710 17
1 N ½ 101   ALINHAC Serge 1602 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1761 18½
2 B 1 210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 1644 20½
3 N 0 30   BLOT David 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 23
4 B 0 97   RYAN Martin 2095 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1802 20
5 N 1 215   VEYSSADE Pascal 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 1383 14½
6 B ½ 95   XIONG Noe 1553 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1817 20
1736 F SenM FRA IDF =101N +210B - 30N - 97B +215N = 95B 3 1710 17
111  
GABOR Lukacs
  111   GABOR Lukacs 1547 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1703 18
1 N 0 73   CARLIER Nathan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 1771 19½
2 B 1 185   FABRE Guy 1279 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 16½
3 N ½ 79   BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 19
4 B 1 160   COLLIN Pascal 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 1549 16½
5 N 0 63   HEMMES Maarten 1944 F SenM NED 1900 21
6 B ½ 98   CAROLL John 1725 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1799 18
1547 F VetM FRA IDF - 73N +185B = 79N +160B - 63N = 98B 3 1703 18
112  
BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre
  112   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1702 17½
1 N 1 219   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F SepF FRA IDF 1285 14½
2 B 0 176   ACCO David 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1964 22½
3 N 1 212   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 1465 17
4 B 0 12   KAVCIYAN Yega 2015 F JunM FRA IDF 2229 21
5 N 1 185   FABRE Guy 1279 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 16½
6 B 0 32   PAUW Martijn 2007 F SenM NED 4 2041 21
1700 F SepM FRA IDF +219N -176B +212N - 12B +185N - 32B 3 1702 17½
113  
MAILLART Emmanuel
  113   MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
1 B 1 172   MACARI Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 1381 14
2 N 0 67   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 1863 20½
3 B 1 78   ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F VetM FRA IDF 1715 18
4 N 0 35   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2011 21
5 B 1 192   TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1332 15
6 N 0 40   SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1979 19½
1699 F SenM FRA IDF +172B - 67N + 78B - 35N +192B - 40N 3 1678 19½
114  
BAYER Jean-Pierre
  114   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1678 18½
1 B 1 166   VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 1455 15½
2 N 1 156   LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 1612 16½
3 B 0 10   ADAM Etienne 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2266 24
4 N 0 27   BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2112 21½
5 B 0 142   GOBERT Stephane 1112 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1434 16½
6 N 1 207   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1195 14
1675 F VetM FRA CVL +166B +156N - 10B - 27N -142B +207N 3 1678 18½
115  
BARBE Aurelien
  115   BARBE Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1661 19½
1 B 1 193   MOUTON Cecile 1128 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1331 14
2 N 1 85   VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 1591 15½
3 N 0 63   HEMMES Maarten 1944 F SenM NED 1900 21
4 B 1 181   BREHAUT Diane 1177 F PouF FRA NOR 2 1454 19
5 N 0 34   AVELINE Philippe 2080 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2026 23
6 B 0 43   MEILLON Judicael 1857 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1941 17½
1399 E SenM FRA IDF +193B + 85N - 63N +181B - 34N - 43B 3 1661 19½
116  
MOUSA Medhat
  116   MOUSA Medhat 1883 F SenM EGY IDF 3 1658 16
1 B 0 20   VERON Cyprien 2127 F SenM FRA NOR 2090 21½
2 N 0 91   DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1928 22
3 B 0 105   BILLOT Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1747 20½
4 N 1 198   SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1271 16
5 B 1 223   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F SepM FRA IDF 1192 15½
6 B 1 186   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 17
1883 F SenM EGY IDF - 20B - 91N -105B +198N +223B +186B 3 1658 16
117  
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc
  117   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
1 N 0 79   BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 19
2 B 1 207   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1195 14
3 N 0 71   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1818 22
4 B 1 229   SINNAS Albert 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1492 17½
5 N 0 41   NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
6 B 1 185   FABRE Guy 1279 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 16½
1597 F SepM FRA IDF - 79N +207B - 71N +229B - 41N +185B 3 1651 17
118  
MASSON Gerard
  118   MASSON Gerard 1576 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1648 18
1 B 0 92   MARSAC Hugo 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1900 21
2 N 1 186   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 17
3 B 1 126   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1585 18
4 N 0 71   PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F SenM FRA IDF 1818 22
5 B 0 37   COSTE Roman 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 22
6 N 1 192   TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1332 15
1576 F VetM FRA IDF - 92B +186N +126B - 71N - 37B +192N 3 1648 18
119  
AMRAM Roger
  119   AMRAM Roger 1571 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1642 16
1 N 0 132   DELERME Raymond 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1556 17
2 B 1 191   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1336 15
3 N 1 229   SINNAS Albert 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1492 17½
4 B 0 68   DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 1852 20
5 B 0 60   ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 1945 21½
6 N 1 205   MAGUER Michel 1253 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1227 12½
1571 F VetM FRA IDF -132N +191B +229N - 68B - 60B +205N 3 1642 16
120  
GOUDON Gregory
  120   GOUDON Gregory 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 18½
1 N ½ 75   GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 1749 17
2 B 0 101   ALINHAC Serge 1602 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1761 18½
3 N ½ 53   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1714 17
4 B 1 215   VEYSSADE Pascal 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 1383 14½
5 N 1 191   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1336 15
6 B 0 33 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2030 19½
1747 F SenM FRA IDF = 75N -101B = 53N +215B +191N - 33B 3 1634 18½
121  
LE BRIS Louis
  121   LE BRIS Louis 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1608 17
1 B 0 93   LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1873 20
2 N 1 143   LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1380 14½
3 B 0 109   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1721 18½
4 N 1 172   MACARI Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 1381 14
5 B 1 188   VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1352 13½
6 N 0 29   RINGUET Noe 2219 F SenM FRA HDF 4 2051 21
1739 F SenM FRA IDF - 93B +143N -109B +172N +188B - 29N 3 1608 17
122  
BERGER Justin
  122   BERGER Justin 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1606 18
1 N 1 184   ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1390 17½
2    
3 B 1 217   GABELICA Marco 1224 F SepM FRA IDF 1336 14
4    
5 N 0 36   RENAUX Osmin 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
6 B 1 200   VIGNA Patrick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1255 14
1503 F BenM FRA IDF +184N +217B - 36N +200B 3 1606 18
123  
HARCAUT Jean-Philippe
  123   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1602 15½
1 N 1 232   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 1015 12
2 B 1 219   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F SepF FRA IDF 1285 14½
3 N 0 76   MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F BenF FRA IDF 1741 21
4 B ½ 168   GUILLOT Herve 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1437 19
5 N 0 68   DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 1852 20
6 B ½ 139   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1495 17½
1318 F SepM FRA IDF +232N +219B - 76N =168B - 68N =139B 3 1602 15½
124  
N ZENZO Kisala
  124   N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F SepM FRA HDF 3 1587 17
1 B 0 49   ALIF Yassine 1755 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1838 21
2 N 0 65   BAUMEL Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA CVL 1872 21½
3 B 1 183   DE VRIES Maarten 1282 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 15½
4 N 1 216   SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F SenM FRA IDF 1340 15
5 B 0 30   BLOT David 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2042 23
6 N 1 188   VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1352 13½
1621 F SepM FRA HDF - 49B - 65N +183B +216N - 30B +188N 3 1587 17
125  
LALANNE Tony
  125   LALANNE Tony 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 16
1 N 0 58   TARDI Oscar 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 1982 21½
2 B 1 189   BARTH Adele 1402 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1342 16½
3 N 0 160   COLLIN Pascal 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 1549 16½
4 B 1 218   GOBERT Alexis 1219 F PupM FRA IDF 1323 14
5 N 1 200   VIGNA Patrick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1255 14
6 B 0 36   RENAUX Osmin 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 21½
1672 F SenM FRA IDF - 58N +189B -160N +218B +200N - 36B 3 1586 16
126  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  126   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1585 18
1 N 1 167   GAILLET Philippe 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 1450 15
2 B 0 100   WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F SepM NED 3 1784 19½
3 N 0 118   MASSON Gerard 1576 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1648 18
4 B 1 141   BURGISSER Claude 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1441 14
5 N 1 195   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1350 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1313 16
6 B 0 50   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1799 20½
1763 F PouM FRA IDF +167N -100B -118N +141B +195N - 50B 3 1585 18
127  
BELKAID Sohan
  127   BELKAID Sohan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1582 19
1 B 1 236   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 632 10½
2 N 1 199   MAURON Regis 1553 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1268 15
3 B 1 239   TOUATI Bruno 1801 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1583 17½
4 B 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2823 25½
5 N 0 31   PHAM Thierry 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2041 21½
6 N 0 46   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1863 19
1332 F PupM FRA IDF +236B +199N +239B -  1B - 31N - 46N 3 1582 19
128  
WARNIER Yanis
  128   WARNIER Yanis 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1573 14½
1 N 0 151   BOET Luc 1524 F SepM FRA BRE 1767 22½
2 B 1 169   ANGLARES Guy 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1414 15½
3 N 0 228   BREMOND Louis 1841 F CadM FRA IDF 1 1576 17½
4 B 1 214   MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 16
5 N 1 184   ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1390 17½
6 B 0 42   BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
1677 F PupM FRA IDF -151N +169B -228N +214B +184N - 42B 3 1573 14½
129  
DUVERT Francois
  129   DUVERT Francois 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 17½
1 B 1 109   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1721 18½
2 N 0 61   BIHI Mehdi 1881 F SenM FRA IDF 1917 21
3 B 0 162   GAGUA Nani 1404 F PupF FRA IDF 1529 17½
4 N 1 165   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 1465 17
5 B 1 196   CORTESE Leonida 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
6 N 0 47   GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1861 18
1688 F SenM FRA IDF +109B - 61N -162B +165N +196B - 47N 3 1572 17½
130  
DAMAMME Alice
  130   DAMAMME Alice 1535 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1563 16½
1 B 0 91   DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1928 22
2 N 1 223   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F SepM FRA IDF 1192 15½
3 B 1 230   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1433 18
4 N 0 49   ALIF Yassine 1755 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1838 21
5 B 0 40   SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1979 19½
6 N 1 181   BREHAUT Diane 1177 F PouF FRA NOR 2 1454 19
1535 F SenF FRA IDF - 91B +223N +230B - 49N - 40B +181N 3 1563 16½
131  
CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel
  131   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1560 17½
1 B 1 164   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F SenF FRA IDF 1469 17
2 N 1 237   LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F VetF FRA IDF 1 629 14½
3 B 0 35   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2011 21
4 N 1 186   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 17
5 B 0 38   KELLER Christophe 2082 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1982 21½
6 N 0 48   BREHAUT Carl 1785 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1847 17½
1504 F PupM FRA IDF +164B +237N - 35B +186N - 38B - 48N 3 1560 17½
132  
DELERME Raymond
  132   DELERME Raymond 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1556 17
1 B 1 119   AMRAM Roger 1571 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1642 16
2 N 0 103   LE PAPE Valery 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 18½
3 B 0 51   CAPON Thierry 1536 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1725 17
4 N ½ 166   VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 1455 15½
5 B 1 173   WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F SenM FRA IDF 1309 15½
6 N ½ 134   KUNTZ Yves 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1529 17
1715 F VetM FRA IDF +119B -103N - 51B =166N +173B =134N 3 1556 17
133  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1531 15½
1 B 1 226   XIONG Bin 1092 F SenF FRA IDF 1007 15
2 B 0 137   PAYEN Gerard 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1504 18½
3 N 1 206   LAHIHI Samy 1059 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1216 14½
4    
5    
6 N 1 177   SANANES Remi 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1669 21
1344 F SepM FRA IDF +226B -137B +206N +177N 3 1531 15½
134  
KUNTZ Yves
  134   KUNTZ Yves 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1529 17
1 N 1 233   ALIF Lina 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 1 1013 13½
2 B 1 141   BURGISSER Claude 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1441 14
3 N 0 68   DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 1852 20
4 B ½ 169   ANGLARES Guy 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1414 15½
5 N 0 76   MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F BenF FRA IDF 1741 21
6 B ½ 132   DELERME Raymond 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1556 17
1333 F SepM FRA IDF +233N +141B - 68N =169B - 76N =132B 3 1529 17
135  
ZALKIND Arthur
  135   ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F JunM FRA ARA 3 1529 13
1 N 1 235   SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 992 11½
2 B 0 161   GARCIA Philippe 1538 F SepM FRA IDF 1535 17½
3 N 0 167   GAILLET Philippe 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 1450 15
4 B 1 203   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1251 15
5 N 0 107   FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1730 21
6 B 1 190   DINCOV Matei 1584 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1338 17½
1304 F JunM FRA ARA +235N -161B -167N +203B -107N +190B 3 1529 13
136  
LESTRAT Nicolas
  136   LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1513 17
1 N 1 200   VIGNA Patrick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1255 14
2 B 0 77   TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F SenM FRA PDL 1727 18½
3 N 1 223   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F SepM FRA IDF 1192 15½
4 B 1 184   ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1390 17½
5 N 0 25 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2144 22½
6 B 0 45   GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
1457 F SepM FRA IDF +200N - 77B +223N +184B - 25N - 45B 3 1513 17
137  
PAYEN Gerard
  137   PAYEN Gerard 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1504 18½
1 B 0 154   FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 1689 21½
2 N 1 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1531 15½
3 B 0 49   ALIF Yassine 1755 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1838 21
4 N 0 48   BREHAUT Carl 1785 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1847 17½
5 B 1 193   MOUTON Cecile 1128 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1331 14
6 N 1 196   CORTESE Leonida 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
1573 F VetM FRA IDF -154B +133N - 49B - 48N +193B +196N 3 1504 18½
138  
AROUS Andre
  138   AROUS Andre 1481 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1499 16½
1 N 1 203   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1251 15
2 B 0 55   SICURANI Bruno 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1629 16½
3 N ½ 218   GOBERT Alexis 1219 F PupM FRA IDF 1323 14
4 B ½ 139   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1495 17½
5 N 0 45   GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
6 B 1 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 12½
1481 F VetM FRA CVL +203N - 55B =218N =139B - 45N +202B 3 1499 16½
139  
PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis
  139   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1495 17½
1 B 1 51   CAPON Thierry 1536 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1725 17
2 N 0 104   ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 17
3 B 0 153   WU Clara 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 1706 20½
4 N ½ 138   AROUS Andre 1481 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1499 16½
5 B 1 217   GABELICA Marco 1224 F SepM FRA IDF 1336 14
6 N ½ 123   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1602 15½
1698 F SenM FRA IDF + 51B -104N -153B =138N +217B =123N 3 1495 17½
140  
SEMENOV Maxime
  140   SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1478 15½
1 B 0 173   WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F SenM FRA IDF 1309 15½
2 N 1 238   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 586 13
3 B 1 143   LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1380 14½
4 N 1 187   MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1373 18
5 B 0 21   POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 21
6 N 0 67   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 1863 20½
1202 F BenM FRA IDF -173B +238N +143B +187N - 21B - 67N 3 1478 15½
141  
BURGISSER Claude
  141   BURGISSER Claude 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1441 14
1 B 0 230   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1433 18
2 N 0 134   KUNTZ Yves 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1529 17
3 B 1 196   CORTESE Leonida 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
4 N 0 126   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1585 18
5 B 1 204   MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1247 11½
6 N 1 197   ROSSET Laurent 1233 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
1569 F VetM FRA IDF -230B -134N +196B -126N +204B +197N 3 1441 14
142  
GOBERT Stephane
  142   GOBERT Stephane 1112 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1434 16½
1 N 1 243   DE PORTZAMPARC Yann 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 443 12
2 B 0 80   GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F PupM FRA CVL 1710 20
3 N 0 189   BARTH Adele 1402 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1342 16½
4 B 1 207   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1195 14
5 N 1 114   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1678 18½
6 B 0 55   SICURANI Bruno 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1629 16½
1112 F SenM FRA IDF +243N - 80B -189N +207B +114N - 55B 3 1434 16½
143  
LE ROUX Vincent
  143   LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1380 14½
1 B 1 196   CORTESE Leonida 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
2 B 0 121   LE BRIS Louis 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1608 17
3 N 0 140   SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1478 15½
4 N 1 231   GOBERT Claire 1144 F SenF FRA IDF 1 1102 14
5 B 0 61   BIHI Mehdi 1881 F SenM FRA IDF 1917 21
6 N 1 198   SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1271 16
1469 F SepM FRA IDF +196B -121B -140N +231N - 61B +198N 3 1380 14½
144  
HELLIN Stephan
  144   HELLIN Stephan 1616 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1367 14½
1 N 0 229   SINNAS Albert 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1492 17½
2 B 0 50   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1799 20½
3 N 0 164   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F SenF FRA IDF 1469 17
4 B 1 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 12½
5 N 1 224   GOBERT Simon 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 1159 14
6 B 1 191   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1336 15
1616 F SepM FRA IDF -229N - 50B -164N +202B +224N +191B 3 1367 14½
145  
BOUZOUMOU Francisque
  145   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1291 12
1 B 0 168   GUILLOT Herve 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1437 19
2 N 0 88   MARILLER Romain 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 1506 17½
3 B 1 236   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 632 10½
4 N 0 171   HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 15
5 B 1 237   LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F VetF FRA IDF 1 629 14½
6 N 1 187   MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1373 18
1189 F JunM FRA IDF -168B - 88N +236B -171N +237B +187N 3 1291 12
146  
VALENTI Richard
  146   VALENTI Richard 2046 F SepM FRA IDF 1963 20
1 B 1 108   CAROFF Laurent 1840 F SepM FRA BRE 3 1727 19
2 N ½ 24   BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2147 22½
3 B 0 9 m ROSER Kevin 2383 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 24½
4 N ½ 154   FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 1689 21½
5 B ½ 149   BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F PupM FRA EST 1822 19½
6    
2046 F SepM FRA IDF +108B = 24N -  9B =154N =149B 1963 20
147  
ROBERT Thibaud
  147   ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F SenM FRA IDF 1958 24
1 B 1 74   DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 1770 18
2 N 0 13   HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F MinM FRA IDF 2201 23½
3 B 1 44   DROGOU Gerard 1954 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1938 20
4 N ½ 18   DICKO Henri 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 2137 20
5 B 0 26 m CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2136 23½
6 N 0 72   DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 1798 17½
1801 F SenM FRA IDF + 74B - 13N + 44B = 18N - 26B - 72N 1958 24
148  
PHAM Hieu Tuong
  148   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F VetM VIE IDF 1908 21½
1 B 1 240   JACQ Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1390 15
2 N 1 159   HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 1566 16
3 B ½ 38   KELLER Christophe 2082 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1982 21½
4 N 0 21   POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 21
5 B 0 20   VERON Cyprien 2127 F SenM FRA NOR 2090 21½
6 N 0 74   DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F SenM FRA IDF 1770 18
1664 F VetM VIE IDF +240B +159N = 38B - 21N - 20B - 74N 1908 21½
149  
BEKKARI Nassim
  149   BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F PupM FRA EST 1822 19½
1 N 1 84   DOUAT Jean 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 1635 14½
2 B 1 228   BREMOND Louis 1841 F CadM FRA IDF 1 1576 17½
3 N 0 25 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2144 22½
4 B 0 57   CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F SenF FRA IDF 2033 22½
5 N ½ 146   VALENTI Richard 2046 F SepM FRA IDF 1963 20
6 B 0 58   TARDI Oscar 1797 F SenM FRA IDF 1982 21½
1606 F PupM FRA EST + 84N +228B - 25N - 57B =146N - 58B 1822 19½
150  
VRBANAC Goran
  150   VRBANAC Goran 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 1775 19½
1 N 1 211   MILROY Melena 1712 F CadF FRA IDF 1522 16½
2 B ½ 76   MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F BenF FRA IDF 1741 21
3 N 0 89   TORRES Emile 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2055 22
4 B 1 228   BREMOND Louis 1841 F CadM FRA IDF 1 1576 17½
5 N 0 39   PEAN Leonard 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1979 20
6 B 0 82   TRAN Philippe 1774 F SenM FRA IDF 1655 16
1568 F SenM FRA IDF +211N = 76B - 89N +228B - 39N - 82B 1775 19½
151  
BOET Luc
  151   BOET Luc 1524 F SepM FRA BRE 1767 22½
1 B 1 128   WARNIER Yanis 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1573 14½
2 N 1 54   CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1668 17
3 B ½ 21   POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 2082 21
4 B 0 31   PHAM Thierry 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2041 21½
5 N 0 57   CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F SenF FRA IDF 2033 22½
6 N 0 86   FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 1564 13½
1524 F SepM FRA BRE +128B + 54N = 21B - 31B - 57N - 86N 1767 22½
152  
GAULT Paolo
  152   GAULT Paolo 1628 F JunM FRA IDF 1733 19½
1 B 0 46   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1863 19
2 N 1 173   WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F SenM FRA IDF 1309 15½
3 B ½ 159   HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 1566 16
4 N 1 104   ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 17
5 B 0 22   MORICE Ludovic 2099 F SenM FRA IDF 1980 19½
6 N 0 83   BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 1653 18
1628 F JunM FRA IDF - 46B +173N =159B +104N - 22B - 83N 1733 19½
153  
WU Clara
  153   WU Clara 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 1706 20½
1 N 1 197   ROSSET Laurent 1233 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
2 B ½ 53   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1714 17
3 N 1 139   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1495 17½
4 B < 155   CERRIS Antoine 1781 F JunM FRA IDF 1644 20
5 B 0 59   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F SepM FRA IDF 1949 22
6    
1455 F BenF FRA IDF +197N = 53B +139N <155B - 59B 1706 20½
154  
FAROUZ Pierre
  154   FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 1689 21½
1 N 1 137   PAYEN Gerard 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1504 18½
2 B 0 89   TORRES Emile 1908 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2055 22
3 N 1 158   BUFFIN Jean 1502 F MinM FRA IDF 1582 15
4 B ½ 146   VALENTI Richard 2046 F SepM FRA IDF 1963 20
5 N 0 12   KAVCIYAN Yega 2015 F JunM FRA IDF 2229 21
6 B 0 78   ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F VetM FRA IDF 1715 18
1706 F SepM FRA IDF +137N - 89B +158N =146B - 12N - 78B 1689 21½
155  
CERRIS Antoine
  155   CERRIS Antoine 1781 F JunM FRA IDF 1644 20
1 B ½ 72   DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 1798 17½
2 N 1 157   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 1588 15½
3 B 0 60   ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F SenM FRA IDF 1945 21½
4 N > 153   WU Clara 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 1706 20½
5 N 0 14 f DAURELLE Herve 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 2199 21
6 B 0 75   GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 1749 17
1781 F JunM FRA IDF = 72B +157N - 60B >153N - 14N - 75B 1644 20
156  
LECLERC Arnaud
  156   LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 1612 16½
1 N 0 33 mf MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F SenF FRA CVL 4 2030 19½
2 B 0 114   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1678 18½
3 N 0 99   TOUAT Naofel 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1794 20
4 B ½ 75   GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 1749 17
5 N 1 219   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F SepF FRA IDF 1285 14½
6 N 1 214   MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 16
1871 F SenM FRA IDF - 33N -114B - 99N = 75B +219N +214N 1612 16½
157  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  157   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 1588 15½
1 N ½ 82   TRAN Philippe 1774 F SenM FRA IDF 1655 16
2 B 0 155   CERRIS Antoine 1781 F JunM FRA IDF 1644 20
3 N 0 84   DOUAT Jean 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 1635 14½
4 N 0 86   FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 1564 13½
5 B 1 213   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 1446 15½
6 B 1 225   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 1138 11½
1632 F VetM FRA IDF = 82N -155B - 84N - 86N +213B +225B 1588 15½
158  
BUFFIN Jean
  158   BUFFIN Jean 1502 F MinM FRA IDF 1582 15
1 B 1 192   TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1332 15
2 N ½ 240   JACQ Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1390 15
3 B 0 154   FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F SepM FRA IDF 1689 21½
4    
5    
6 N 1 222   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F PupM FRA IDF 1221 13
1502 F MinM FRA IDF +192B =240N -154B +222N 1582 15
159  
HURSTEL Alexis
  159   HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 1566 16
1 N 0 31   PHAM Thierry 2032 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2041 21½
2 B 0 148   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F VetM VIE IDF 1908 21½
3 N ½ 152   GAULT Paolo 1628 F JunM FRA IDF 1733 19½
4 B 1 179   GACHET Michel 1398 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1599 16½
5 N 0 95   XIONG Noe 1553 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1817 20
6 B 1 218   GOBERT Alexis 1219 F PupM FRA IDF 1323 14
1846 F BenM FRA IDF - 31N -148B =152N +179B - 95N +218B 1566 16
160  
COLLIN Pascal
  160   COLLIN Pascal 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 1549 16½
1 B 0 27   BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2112 21½
2 N 0 93   LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1873 20
3 B 1 125   LALANNE Tony 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 16
4 N 0 111   GABOR Lukacs 1547 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1703 18
5 B 1 231   GOBERT Claire 1144 F SenF FRA IDF 1 1102 14
6 N ½ 171   HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 15
1833 F SepM FRA IDF - 27B - 93N +125B -111N +231B =171N 1549 16½
161  
GARCIA Philippe
  161   GARCIA Philippe 1538 F SepM FRA IDF 1535 17½
1 B 0 96   LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1809 20
2 N 1 135   ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F JunM FRA ARA 3 1529 13
3 B ½ 163   DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 16
4 N 0 54   CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1668 17
5 B 0 83   BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 1653 18
6 N 1 217   GABELICA Marco 1224 F SepM FRA IDF 1336 14
1538 F SepM FRA IDF - 96B +135N =163B - 54N - 83B +217N 1535 17½
162  
GAGUA Nani
  162   GAGUA Nani 1404 F PupF FRA IDF 1529 17½
1 N ½ 174   BEKKARI Amine 1152 F PpoM FRA EST 1304 17½
2 B 1 175   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1228 13
3 N 1 129   DUVERT Francois 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 17½
4 B 0 70   CONT Arya 1966 F BenM FRA IDF 1822 18
5 N 0 64   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F SepM FRA IDF 1888 21½
6 B 0 84   DOUAT Jean 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 1635 14½
1404 F PupF FRA IDF =174N +175B +129N - 70B - 64N - 84B 1529 17½
163  
DEPARTOUT Eric
  163   DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 16
1 N 0 106   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1738 19½
2 B 1 215   VEYSSADE Pascal 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 1383 14½
3 N ½ 161   GARCIA Philippe 1538 F SepM FRA IDF 1535 17½
4 N 0 103   LE PAPE Valery 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 18½
5 B 1 212   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 1465 17
6 B 0 80   GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F PupM FRA CVL 1710 20
1723 F SepM FRA IDF -106N +215B =161N -103N +212B - 80B 1522 16
164  
PERRUQUON Laetitia
  164   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F SenF FRA IDF 1469 17
1 N 0 131   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1560 17½
2 B 1 204   MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1247 11½
3 B 1 144   HELLIN Stephan 1616 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1367 14½
4 N 0 88   MARILLER Romain 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 1506 17½
5 B 0 105   BILLOT Daniel 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1747 20½
6 N ½ 172   MACARI Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 1381 14
1275 F SenF FRA IDF -131N +204B +144B - 88N -105B =172N 1469 17
165  
DEMANY Didier
  165   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 1465 17
1 N 1 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 12½
2 B ½ 84   DOUAT Jean 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 1635 14½
3 N 0 73   CARLIER Nathan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 1771 19½
4 B 0 129   DUVERT Francois 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 17½
5 N 0 79   BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 19
6 B 1 220   SEMENOV Timour 1071 F PupM FRA IDF 1250 17
1465 F SepM FRA IDF +202N = 84B - 73N -129B - 79N +220B 1465 17
166  
VAREILLAUD Olivier
  166   VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 1455 15½
1 N 0 114   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1678 18½
2 B 1 206   LAHIHI Samy 1059 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1216 14½
3 N 0 107   FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1730 21
4 B ½ 132   DELERME Raymond 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1556 17
5 N 0 82   TRAN Philippe 1774 F SenM FRA IDF 1655 16
6 B 1 226   XIONG Bin 1092 F SenF FRA IDF 1007 15
1516 F SenM FRA IDF -114N +206B -107N =132B - 82N +226B 1455 15½
167  
GAILLET Philippe
  167   GAILLET Philippe 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 1450 15
1 B 0 126   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1585 18
2 N 0 187   MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1373 18
3 B 1 135   ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F JunM FRA ARA 3 1529 13
4 N ½ 188   VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1352 13½
5 B 1 222   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F PupM FRA IDF 1221 13
6 N 0 70   CONT Arya 1966 F BenM FRA IDF 1822 18
1644 F SepM FRA IDF -126B -187N +135B =188N +222B - 70N 1450 15
168  
GUILLOT Herve
  168   GUILLOT Herve 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1437 19
1 N 1 145   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1291 12
2    
3 B 1 193   MOUTON Cecile 1128 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1331 14
4 N ½ 123   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1602 15½
5 B 0 62   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F SenF FRA IDF 1916 23
6 B 0 79   BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F SenM FRA IDF 1714 19
1416 F SepM FRA IDF +145N +193B =123N - 62B - 79B 1437 19
169  
ANGLARES Guy
  169   ANGLARES Guy 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1414 15½
1 B 1 216   SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F SenM FRA IDF 1340 15
2 N 0 128   WARNIER Yanis 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1573 14½
3 B 1 231   GOBERT Claire 1144 F SenF FRA IDF 1 1102 14
4 N ½ 134   KUNTZ Yves 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1529 17
5 B 0 56   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F BenM FRA IDF 2117 23½
6 N 0 81   LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F SepM FRA IDF 1663 16
1416 F SepM FRA IDF +216B -128N +231B =134N - 56B - 81N 1414 15½
170  
MOLET Asher
  170   MOLET Asher 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 1411 16
1    
2 B 0 178   LENOIR Albert 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19
3 N 1 185   FABRE Guy 1279 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 16½
4 B 0 55   SICURANI Bruno 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1629 16½
5 N ½ 226   XIONG Bin 1092 F SenF FRA IDF 1007 15
6 N 1 221   BUFFIN Vincent 1401 F SepM FRA IDF 1250 15½
1620 F VetM FRA IDF -178B +185N - 55B =226N +221N 1411 16
171  
HUMBLOT Philippe
  171   HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 15
1 N ½ 175   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1228 13
2 B 0 214   MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 16
3 N ½ 203   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1251 15
4 B 1 145   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1291 12
5 N 0 55   SICURANI Bruno 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1629 16½
6 B ½ 160   COLLIN Pascal 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 1549 16½
1360 F SepM FRA IDF =175N -214B =203N +145B - 55N =160B 1391 15
172  
MACARI Frederic
  172   MACARI Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 1381 14
1 N 0 113   MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
2 B 0 181   BREHAUT Diane 1177 F PouF FRA NOR 2 1454 19
3 N 1 200   VIGNA Patrick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1255 14
4 B 0 121   LE BRIS Louis 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1608 17
5 N 1 235   SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 992 11½
6 B ½ 164   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F SenF FRA IDF 1469 17
1541 F SepM FRA IDF -113N -181B +200N -121B +235N =164B 1381 14
173  
WILLMANN Sebastien
  173   WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F SenM FRA IDF 1309 15½
1 N 1 140   SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1478 15½
2 B 0 152   GAULT Paolo 1628 F JunM FRA IDF 1733 19½
3 N ½ 220   SEMENOV Timour 1071 F PupM FRA IDF 1250 17
4 B 0 53   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1714 17
5 N 0 132   DELERME Raymond 1715 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1556 17
6 B > 211   MILROY Melena 1712 F CadF FRA IDF 1522 16½
1438 F SenM FRA IDF +140N -152B =220N - 53B -132N >211B 1309 15½
174  
BEKKARI Amine
  174   BEKKARI Amine 1152 F PpoM FRA EST 1304 17½
1 B ½ 162   GAGUA Nani 1404 F PupF FRA IDF 1529 17½
2 N 1 222   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F PupM FRA IDF 1221 13
3 B > 240   JACQ Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1390 15
4 N 0 46   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1863 19
5 B 0 69   DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F SepM FRA IDF 1829 21
6 B 0 100   WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F SepM NED 3 1784 19½
1152 F PpoM FRA EST =162B +222N >240B - 46N - 69B -100B 1304 17½
175  
RENARD-FEYS Romain
  175   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1228 13
1 B ½ 171   HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 15
2 N 0 162   GAGUA Nani 1404 F PupF FRA IDF 1529 17½
3 B 0 188   VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1352 13½
4 N 1 234   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1008 10
5 B 0 81   LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F SepM FRA IDF 1663 16
6 N > 210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 1644 20½
1099 E PupM FRA IDF =171B -162N -188B +234N - 81B >210N 1228 13
176  
ACCO David
  176   ACCO David 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1964 22½
1 B 0 18   DICKO Henri 2138 F SenM FRA IDF 2137 20
2 N 1 112   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1702 17½
3 N 0 6 f DARDHA Arben 2294 F SenM BEL EST 5 2265 23
4 B 1 84   DOUAT Jean 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 1635 14½
5    
6    
1902 F SenM FRA IDF - 18B +112N -  6N + 84B 2 1964 22½
177  
SANANES Remi
  177   SANANES Remi 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1669 21
1 N 1 55   SICURANI Bruno 1765 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1629 16½
2 B 0 66   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F JunM FRA IDF 1867 20
3 N 1 180   AOUIZERATE Robert 1810 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1536 14½
4 B 0 63   HEMMES Maarten 1944 F SenM NED 1900 21
5 N 0 97   RYAN Martin 2095 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1802 20
6 B 0 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1531 15½
1627 F SenM FRA IDF + 55N - 66B +180N - 63B - 97N -133B 2 1669 21
178  
LENOIR Albert
  178   LENOIR Albert 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19
1 B 1 204   MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1247 11½
2 N 1 170   MOLET Asher 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 1411 16
3 B 0 69   DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F SepM FRA IDF 1829 21
4    
5 N 0 66   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F JunM FRA IDF 1867 20
6    
1392 F BenM FRA IDF +204B +170N - 69B - 66N 2 1638 19
179  
GACHET Michel
  179   GACHET Michel 1398 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1599 16½
1 N 1 225   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 1138 11½
2 B 1 190   DINCOV Matei 1584 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1338 17½
3 N 0 64   SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F SepM FRA IDF 1888 21½
4 N 0 159   HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 1566 16
5 B 0 54   CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1668 17
6    
1398 F VetM FRA IDF +225N +190B - 64N -159N - 54B 2 1599 16½
180  
AOUIZERATE Robert
  180   AOUIZERATE Robert 1810 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1536 14½
1    
2 N 0 102   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1756 20½
3 B 0 177   SANANES Remi 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1669 21
4 B 1 190   DINCOV Matei 1584 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1338 17½
5    
6 N 1 216   SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F SenM FRA IDF 1340 15
1810 F VetM FRA IDF -102N -177B +190B +216N 2 1536 14½
181  
BREHAUT Diane
  181   BREHAUT Diane 1177 F PouF FRA NOR 2 1454 19
1 B 1 221   BUFFIN Vincent 1401 F SepM FRA IDF 1250 15½
2 N 1 172   MACARI Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 1381 14
3    
4 N 0 115   BARBE Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1661 19½
5 B 0 85   VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 1591 15½
6 B 0 130   DAMAMME Alice 1535 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1563 16½
1177 F PouF FRA NOR +221B +172N -115N - 85B -130B 2 1454 19
182  
DINCOV Ioan
  182   DINCOV Ioan 1314 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1410 15½
1 B 1 242   PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 575
2 N 0 109   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1721 18½
3 B 0 85   VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 1591 15½
4 N 1 208   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 1187 11½
5 B 0 52   MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1716 16
6 N 0 101   ALINHAC Serge 1602 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1761 18½
1314 F PupM FRA IDF +242B -109N - 85B +208N - 52B -101N 2 1410 15½
183  
DE VRIES Maarten
  183   DE VRIES Maarten 1282 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 15½
1 B 1 238   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 586 13
2    
3 N 0 124   N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F SepM FRA HDF 3 1587 17
4 B 1 223   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F SepM FRA IDF 1192 15½
5 N 0 73   CARLIER Nathan 1704 F CadM FRA IDF 1771 19½
6 B 0 106   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1738 19½
1282 F SepM FRA IDF +238B -124N +223B - 73N -106B 2 1398 15½
184  
ANDREOPA Moureli
  184   ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1390 17½
1 B 0 122   BERGER Justin 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1606 18
2 N 1 208   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 1187 11½
3 B 1 199   MAURON Regis 1553 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1268 15
4 N 0 136   LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1513 17
5 B 0 128   WARNIER Yanis 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1573 14½
6 N 0 102   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1756 20½
1272 F PouM FRA IDF -122B +208N +199B -136N -128B -102N 2 1390 17½
185  
FABRE Guy
  185   FABRE Guy 1279 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 16½
1 B 1 88   MARILLER Romain 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 1506 17½
2 N 0 111   GABOR Lukacs 1547 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1703 18
3 B 0 170   MOLET Asher 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 1411 16
4 N 1 226   XIONG Bin 1092 F SenF FRA IDF 1007 15
5 B 0 112   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1702 17½
6 N 0 117   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
1279 F SepM FRA IDF + 88B -111N -170B +226N -112B -117N 2 1387 16½
186  
RERAT Jean-Emmanuel
  186   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 17
1 N 1 241   RAJCOM Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 714 10
2 B 0 118   MASSON Gerard 1576 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1648 18
3 N 1 224   GOBERT Simon 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 1159 14
4 B 0 131   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1560 17½
5 B 0 48   BREHAUT Carl 1785 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1847 17½
6 N 0 116   MOUSA Medhat 1883 F SenM EGY IDF 3 1658 16
1389 F SepM FRA IDF +241N -118B +224N -131B - 48B -116N 2 1386 17
187  
MAZALTOB Gerald
  187   MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1373 18
1 N 1 218   GOBERT Alexis 1219 F PupM FRA IDF 1323 14
2 B 1 167   GAILLET Philippe 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 1450 15
3 N 0 39   PEAN Leonard 1960 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1979 20
4 B 0 140   SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1478 15½
5 N 0 43   MEILLON Judicael 1857 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1941 17½
6 B 0 145   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1291 12
1452 F VetM FRA IDF +218N +167B - 39N -140B - 43N -145B 2 1373 18
188  
VASILESCU Viorica
  188   VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1352 13½
1 N 0 220   SEMENOV Timour 1071 F PupM FRA IDF 1250 17
2 B ½ 225   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 1138 11½
3 N 1 175   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1228 13
4 B ½ 167   GAILLET Philippe 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 1450 15
5 N 0 121   LE BRIS Louis 1739 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1608 17
6 B 0 124   N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F SepM FRA HDF 3 1587 17
1344 F VetF FRA IDF -220N =225B +175N =167B -121N -124B 2 1352 13½
189  
BARTH Adele
  189   BARTH Adele 1402 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1342 16½
1 B 1 231   GOBERT Claire 1144 F SenF FRA IDF 1 1102 14
2 N 0 125   LALANNE Tony 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 16
3 B 1 142   GOBERT Stephane 1112 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1434 16½
4 N 0 87   RIES Antoine 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 16½
5 B 0 108   CAROFF Laurent 1840 F SepM FRA BRE 3 1727 19
6 N 0 104   ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 17
1402 F MinF FRA IDF +231B -125N +142B - 87N -108B -104N 2 1342 16½
190  
DINCOV Matei
  190   DINCOV Matei 1584 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1338 17½
1 B 0 48   BREHAUT Carl 1785 F PupM FRA IDF 4 1847 17½
2 N 0 179   GACHET Michel 1398 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1599 16½
3 B 1 192   TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1332 15
4 N 0 180   AOUIZERATE Robert 1810 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1536 14½
5 B 1 194   TOUAT Kais 1134 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1317 13½
6 N 0 135   ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F JunM FRA ARA 3 1529 13
1584 F MinM FRA IDF - 48B -179N +192B -180N +194B -135N 2 1338 17½
191  
CHAMBOURDON Alain
  191   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1336 15
1 B 1 198   SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1271 16
2 N 0 119   AMRAM Roger 1571 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1642 16
3 B 1 237   LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F VetF FRA IDF 1 629 14½
4 N 0 83   BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F SepM FRA IDF 1653 18
5 B 0 120   GOUDON Gregory 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 18½
6 N 0 144   HELLIN Stephan 1616 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1367 14½
1338 F SepM FRA IDF +198B -119N +237B - 83N -120B -144N 2 1336 15
192  
TAPSOBA Mickael
  192   TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1332 15
1 N 0 158   BUFFIN Jean 1502 F MinM FRA IDF 1582 15
2 B 1 241   RAJCOM Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 714 10
3 N 0 190   DINCOV Matei 1584 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1338 17½
4 B 1 224   GOBERT Simon 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 1159 14
5 N 0 113   MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
6 B 0 118   MASSON Gerard 1576 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1648 18
1267 F BenM FRA IDF -158N +241B -190N +224B -113N -118B 2 1332 15
193  
MOUTON Cecile
  193   MOUTON Cecile 1128 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1331 14
1 N 0 115   BARBE Aurelien 1399 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1661 19½
2 B 1 243   DE PORTZAMPARC Yann 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 443 12
3 N 0 168   GUILLOT Herve 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1437 19
4 B 0 201   MONREAL Remi 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 13
5 N 0 137   PAYEN Gerard 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1504 18½
6 B 1 235   SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 992 11½
1128 F SenF FRA IDF -115N +243B -168N -201B -137N +235B 2 1331 14
194  
TOUAT Kais
  194   TOUAT Kais 1134 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1317 13½
1 B 0 65   BAUMEL Laurent 1934 F SepM FRA CVL 1872 21½
2 N 0 195   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1350 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1313 16
3 B 1 232   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 1015 12
4    
5 N 0 190   DINCOV Matei 1584 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1338 17½
6 B 1 233   ALIF Lina 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 1 1013 13½
1134 F PpoM FRA IDF - 65B -195N +232B -190N +233B 2 1317 13½
195  
DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve
  195   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1350 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1313 16
1 N 0 206   LAHIHI Samy 1059 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1216 14½
2 B 1 194   TOUAT Kais 1134 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1317 13½
3    
4 N 1 204   MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1247 11½
5 B 0 126   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1585 18
6 B 0 99   TOUAT Naofel 1636 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1794 20
1350 F VetM FRA IDF -206N +194B +204N -126B - 99B 2 1313 16
196  
CORTESE Leonida
  196   CORTESE Leonida 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
1 N 0 143   LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1380 14½
2 B 1 226   XIONG Bin 1092 F SenF FRA IDF 1007 15
3 N 0 141   BURGISSER Claude 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1441 14
4 B 1 206   LAHIHI Samy 1059 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1216 14½
5 N 0 129   DUVERT Francois 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 17½
6 B 0 137   PAYEN Gerard 1573 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1504 18½
1259 F SepM FRA IDF -143N +226B -141N +206B -129N -137B 2 1284 15
197  
ROSSET Laurent
  197   ROSSET Laurent 1233 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
1 B 0 153   WU Clara 1455 F BenF FRA IDF 1706 20½
2 N 1 236   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 632 10½
3 B 0 88   MARILLER Romain 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 1506 17½
4 N 0 199   MAURON Regis 1553 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1268 15
5 N 1 238   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 586 13
6 B 0 141   BURGISSER Claude 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1441 14
1233 F VetM FRA IDF -153B +236N - 88B -199N +238N -141B 2 1280 13½
198  
SPASSKY Daniel
  198   SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1271 16
1 N 0 191   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1336 15
2 B 1 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 12½
3 N 1 207   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1195 14
4 B 0 116   MOUSA Medhat 1883 F SenM EGY IDF 3 1658 16
5 N 0 53   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1714 17
6 B 0 143   LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1380 14½
1070 N VetM FRA IDF -191N +202B +207N -116B - 53N -143B 2 1271 16
199  
MAURON Regis
  199   MAURON Regis 1553 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1268 15
1 N 0 107   FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1730 21
2 B 0 127   BELKAID Sohan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1582 19
3 N 0 184   ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1390 17½
4 B 1 197   ROSSET Laurent 1233 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
5 N 1 206   LAHIHI Samy 1059 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1216 14½
6    
1553 F VetM FRA OCC -107N -127B -184N +197B +206N 2 1268 15
200  
VIGNA Patrick
  200   VIGNA Patrick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1255 14
1 B 0 136   LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1513 17
2 N 1 234   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1008 10
3 B 0 172   MACARI Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 1381 14
4 N 1 237   LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F VetF FRA IDF 1 629 14½
5 B 0 125   LALANNE Tony 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 16
6 N 0 122   BERGER Justin 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1606 18
1255 F SepM FRA IDF -136B +234N -172B +237N -125B -122N 2 1255 14
201  
MONREAL Remi
  201   MONREAL Remi 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 13
1 B 0 223   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F SepM FRA IDF 1192 15½
2 N 0 231   GOBERT Claire 1144 F SenF FRA IDF 1 1102 14
3 B 1 222   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F PupM FRA IDF 1221 13
4 N 1 193   MOUTON Cecile 1128 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1331 14
5 B 0 47   GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1861 18
6 N 0 103   LE PAPE Valery 1942 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 18½
1405 F SepM FRA IDF -223B -231N +222B +193N - 47B -103N 2 1254 13
202  
FAYOLET Yannick
  202   FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 12½
1 B 0 165   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 1465 17
2 N 0 198   SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1271 16
3 B 1 234   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1008 10
4 N 0 144   HELLIN Stephan 1616 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1367 14½
5 B 1 232   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 1015 12
6 N 0 138   AROUS Andre 1481 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1499 16½
1243 F SepM FRA IDF -165B -198N +234B -144N +232B -138N 2 1254 12½
203  
NASCIMBENI Hugo
  203   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1251 15
1 B 0 138   AROUS Andre 1481 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1499 16½
2 N ½ 221   BUFFIN Vincent 1401 F SepM FRA IDF 1250 15½
3 B ½ 171   HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 15
4 N 0 135   ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F JunM FRA ARA 3 1529 13
5 B 0 104   ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1755 17
6 N 1 234   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1008 10
1189 N PupM FRA IDF -138B =221N =171B -135N -104B +234N 2 1251 15
204  
MIMOUNE Samy
  204   MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1247 11½
1 N 0 178   LENOIR Albert 1392 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19
2 N 0 164   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F SenF FRA IDF 1469 17
3 B 1 242   PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 575
4 B 0 195   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1350 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1313 16
5 N 0 141   BURGISSER Claude 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1441 14
6 B 1 238   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 586 13
1099 E BenM FRA IDF -178N -164N +242B -195B -141N +238B 2 1247 11½
205  
MAGUER Michel
  205   MAGUER Michel 1253 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1227 12½
1 N 0 215   VEYSSADE Pascal 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 1383 14½
2 B 0 224   GOBERT Simon 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 1159 14
3 N 1 233   ALIF Lina 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 1 1013 13½
4 B 1 238   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 586 13
5 N 0 77   TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F SenM FRA PDL 1727 18½
6 B 0 119   AMRAM Roger 1571 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1642 16
1253 F VetM FRA IDF -215N -224B +233N +238B - 77N -119B 2 1227 12½
206  
LAHIHI Samy
  206   LAHIHI Samy 1059 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1216 14½
1 B 1 195   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1350 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1313 16
2 N 0 166   VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 1455 15½
3 B 0 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1531 15½
4 N 0 196   CORTESE Leonida 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
5 B 0 199   MAURON Regis 1553 F VetM FRA OCC 2 1268 15
6 N 1 231   GOBERT Claire 1144 F SenF FRA IDF 1 1102 14
1059 F PupM FRA IDF +195B -166N -133B -196N -199B +231N 2 1216 14½
207  
JAUREGUIBERRY Alain
  207   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1195 14
1 B 1 234   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1008 10
2 N 0 117   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
3 B 0 198   SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N VetM FRA IDF 2 1271 16
4 N 0 142   GOBERT Stephane 1112 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1434 16½
5 B 1 208   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 1187 11½
6 B 0 114   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1678 18½
1356 F VetM FRA IDF +234B -117N -198B -142N +208B -114B 2 1195 14
208  
RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe
  208   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 1187 11½
1 N 0 50   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1799 20½
2 B 0 184   ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1390 17½
3 N 1 235   SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 992 11½
4 B 0 182   DINCOV Ioan 1314 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1410 15½
5 N 0 207   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1195 14
6 B 1 237   LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F VetF FRA IDF 1 629 14½
1099 E PupM FRA IDF - 50N -184B +235N -182B -207N +237B 2 1187 11½
209  
BERNARD Marc-Olivier
  209   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1581 F SepM FRA IDF 1671 20½
1 N ½ 98   CAROLL John 1725 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1799 18
2 B 1 81   LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F SepM FRA IDF 1663 16
3 N 0 42   BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
4 N 0 43   MEILLON Judicael 1857 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1941 17½
5 B 0 67   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 1863 20½
6    
1581 F SepM FRA IDF = 98N + 81B - 42N - 43N - 67B 1671 20½
210  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  210   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F BenM FRA IDF 1644 20½
1 B ½ 52   MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1716 16
2 N 0 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1710 17
3 B 1 86   FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 1564 13½
4 N 0 47   GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1861 18
5 N 0 70   CONT Arya 1966 F BenM FRA IDF 1822 18
6 B < 175   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1228 13
1561 F BenM FRA IDF = 52B -110N + 86B - 47N - 70N <175B 1644 20½
211  
MILROY Melena
  211   MILROY Melena 1712 F CadF FRA IDF 1522 16½
1 B 0 150   VRBANAC Goran 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 1775 19½
2 N ½ 78   ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F VetM FRA IDF 1715 18
3 B 1 213   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 1446 15½
4    
5    
6 N < 173   WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F SenM FRA IDF 1309 15½
1712 F CadF FRA IDF -150B = 78N +213B <173N 1522 16½
212  
VLAHOVIC Dimitri
  212   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 1465 17
1 B 1 217   GABELICA Marco 1224 F SepM FRA IDF 1336 14
2 N ½ 86   FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 1564 13½
3 B 0 112   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1702 17½
4 N 0 52   MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1716 16
5 N 0 163   DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 16
6    
1448 F VetM FRA IDF +217B = 86N -112B - 52N -163N 1465 17
213  
LEPERS Franck-Charles
  213   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 1446 15½
1 N ½ 81   LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F SepM FRA IDF 1663 16
2 B 0 98   CAROLL John 1725 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1799 18
3 N 0 211   MILROY Melena 1712 F CadF FRA IDF 1522 16½
4 B 0 82   TRAN Philippe 1774 F SenM FRA IDF 1655 16
5 N 0 157   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 1588 15½
6 B 1 242   PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 575
1534 F SenM FRA IDF = 81N - 98B -211N - 82B -157N +242B 1446 15½
214  
MARTINEZ Alberto
  214   MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 16
1 B ½ 222   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F PupM FRA IDF 1221 13
2 N 1 171   HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 15
3 B 0 96   LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1809 20
4 N 0 128   WARNIER Yanis 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1573 14½
5 N 0 84   DOUAT Jean 1722 F SepM FRA IDF 1635 14½
6 B 0 156   LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 1612 16½
1445 F SepM FRA IDF =222B +171N - 96B -128N - 84N -156B 1391 16
215  
VEYSSADE Pascal
  215   VEYSSADE Pascal 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 1383 14½
1 B 1 205   MAGUER Michel 1253 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1227 12½
2 N 0 163   DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F SepM FRA IDF 1522 16
3 B ½ 216   SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F SenM FRA IDF 1340 15
4 N 0 120   GOUDON Gregory 1747 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1634 18½
5 B 0 110   GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1710 17
6    
1466 F SenM FRA IDF +205B -163N =216B -120N -110B 1383 14½
216  
SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques
  216   SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F SenM FRA IDF 1340 15
1 N 0 169   ANGLARES Guy 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1414 15½
2 B 1 235   SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 992 11½
3 N ½ 215   VEYSSADE Pascal 1466 F SenM FRA IDF 1383 14½
4 B 0 124   N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F SepM FRA HDF 3 1587 17
5 N 0 75   GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F SenM FRA IDF 1749 17
6 B 0 180   AOUIZERATE Robert 1810 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1536 14½
1200 F SenM FRA IDF -169N +235B =215N -124B - 75N -180B 1340 15
217  
GABELICA Marco
  217   GABELICA Marco 1224 F SepM FRA IDF 1336 14
1 N 0 212   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F VetM FRA IDF 1465 17
2 B 1 232   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 1015 12
3 N 0 122   BERGER Justin 1503 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1606 18
4 B ½ 219   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F SepF FRA IDF 1285 14½
5 N 0 139   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1495 17½
6 B 0 161   GARCIA Philippe 1538 F SepM FRA IDF 1535 17½
1224 F SepM FRA IDF -212N +232B -122N =219B -139N -161B 1336 14
218  
GOBERT Alexis
  218   GOBERT Alexis 1219 F PupM FRA IDF 1323 14
1 B 0 187   MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1373 18
2 N 1 242   PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 575
3 B ½ 138   AROUS Andre 1481 F VetM FRA CVL 3 1499 16½
4 N 0 125   LALANNE Tony 1672 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1586 16
5 B 0 86   FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F VetM FRA IDF 1564 13½
6 N 0 159   HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F BenM FRA IDF 1566 16
1219 F PupM FRA IDF -187B +242N =138B -125N - 86B -159N 1323 14
219  
LAPCHIN Sylvie
  219   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F SepF FRA IDF 1285 14½
1 B 0 112   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1702 17½
2 N 0 123   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1602 15½
3 B 0 87   RIES Antoine 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 16½
4 N ½ 217   GABELICA Marco 1224 F SepM FRA IDF 1336 14
5 B 0 156   LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F SenM FRA IDF 1612 16½
6 N 1 232   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 1015 12
1543 F SepF FRA IDF -112B -123N - 87B =217N -156B +232N 1285 14½
220  
SEMENOV Timour
  220   SEMENOV Timour 1071 F PupM FRA IDF 1250 17
1 B 1 188   VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1352 13½
2 N 0 51   CAPON Thierry 1536 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1725 17
3 B ½ 173   WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F SenM FRA IDF 1309 15½
4 N 0 85   VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F SepM FRA IDF 1591 15½
5 B 0 72   DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F SepM FRA IDF 1798 17½
6 N 0 165   DEMANY Didier 1465 F SepM FRA IDF 1465 17
1071 F PupM FRA IDF +188B - 51N =173B - 85N - 72B -165N 1250 17
221  
BUFFIN Vincent
  221   BUFFIN Vincent 1401 F SepM FRA IDF 1250 15½
1 N 0 181   BREHAUT Diane 1177 F PouF FRA NOR 2 1454 19
2 B ½ 203   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1251 15
3 N 1 225   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 1138 11½
4    
5    
6 B 0 170   MOLET Asher 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 1411 16
1401 F SepM FRA IDF -181N =203B +225N -170B 1250 15½
222  
PIQUARD Yaroslav
  222   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F PupM FRA IDF 1221 13
1 N ½ 214   MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F SepM FRA IDF 1391 16
2 B 0 174   BEKKARI Amine 1152 F PpoM FRA EST 1304 17½
3 N 0 201   MONREAL Remi 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 13
4 B 1 225   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 1138 11½
5 N 0 167   GAILLET Philippe 1644 F SepM FRA IDF 1450 15
6 B 0 158   BUFFIN Jean 1502 F MinM FRA IDF 1582 15
1203 F PupM FRA IDF =214N -174B -201N +225B -167N -158B 1221 13
223  
LESPAGNOL Dominique
  223   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F SepM FRA IDF 1192 15½
1 N 1 201   MONREAL Remi 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 13
2 B 0 130   DAMAMME Alice 1535 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1563 16½
3 B 0 136   LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1513 17
4 N 0 183   DE VRIES Maarten 1282 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 15½
5 N 0 116   MOUSA Medhat 1883 F SenM EGY IDF 3 1658 16
6 B ½ 224   GOBERT Simon 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 1159 14
1159 F SepM FRA IDF +201N -130B -136B -183N -116N =224B 1192 15½
224  
GOBERT Simon
  224   GOBERT Simon 1070 N PouM FRA IDF 1159 14
1    
2 N 1 205   MAGUER Michel 1253 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1227 12½
3 B 0 186   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 17
4 N 0 192   TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1332 15
5 B 0 144   HELLIN Stephan 1616 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1367 14½
6 N ½ 223   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F SepM FRA IDF 1192 15½
1070 N PouM FRA IDF +205N -186B -192N -144B =223N 1159 14
225  
MIMOUNE Mehdi
  225   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 1138 11½
1 B 0 179   GACHET Michel 1398 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1599 16½
2 N ½ 188   VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F VetF FRA IDF 2 1352 13½
3 B 0 221   BUFFIN Vincent 1401 F SepM FRA IDF 1250 15½
4 N 0 222   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F PupM FRA IDF 1221 13
5 B 1 236   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 632 10½
6 N 0 157   WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F VetM FRA IDF 1588 15½
1099 E BenM FRA IDF -179B =188N -221B -222N +236B -157N 1138 11½
226  
XIONG Bin
  226   XIONG Bin 1092 F SenF FRA IDF 1007 15
1 N 0 133   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1344 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1531 15½
2 N 0 196   CORTESE Leonida 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1284 15
3 B > 243   DE PORTZAMPARC Yann 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 443 12
4 B 0 185   FABRE Guy 1279 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1387 16½
5 B ½ 170   MOLET Asher 1620 F VetM FRA IDF 1411 16
6 N 0 166   VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F SenM FRA IDF 1455 15½
1092 F SenF FRA IDF -133N -196N >243B -185B =170B -166N 1007 15
227  
SMATI Reda
  227   SMATI Reda 2075 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1730 18½
1 N ½ 68   DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F SenM FRA IDF 1852 20
2 B ½ 43   MEILLON Judicael 1857 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1941 17½
3 N 0 66   MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F JunM FRA IDF 1867 20
4    
5    
6    
2075 F SenM FRA IDF = 68N = 43B - 66N 1 1730 18½
228  
BREMOND Louis
  228   BREMOND Louis 1841 F CadM FRA IDF 1 1576 17½
1 B 0 5   YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F SenM FRA OCC 5 2300 21½
2 N 0 149   BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F PupM FRA EST 1822 19½
3 B 1 128   WARNIER Yanis 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1573 14½
4 N 0 150   VRBANAC Goran 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 1775 19½
5    
6    
1841 F CadM FRA IDF -  5B -149N +128B -150N 1 1576 17½
229  
SINNAS Albert
  229   SINNAS Albert 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1492 17½
1 B 1 144   HELLIN Stephan 1616 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1367 14½
2 N 0 44   DROGOU Gerard 1954 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1938 20
3 B 0 119   AMRAM Roger 1571 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1642 16
4 N 0 117   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1651 17
5    
6    
1750 F SenM FRA IDF +144B - 44N -119B -117N 1 1492 17½
230  
ANTIPAS Arnaud
  230   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1433 18
1 N 1 141   BURGISSER Claude 1569 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1441 14
2 B 0 42   BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
3 N 0 130   DAMAMME Alice 1535 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1563 16½
4 B 0 78   ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F VetM FRA IDF 1715 18
5    
6    
1712 F SepM FRA IDF +141N - 42B -130N - 78B 1 1433 18
231  
GOBERT Claire
  231   GOBERT Claire 1144 F SenF FRA IDF 1 1102 14
1 N 0 189   BARTH Adele 1402 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1342 16½
2 B 1 201   MONREAL Remi 1405 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 13
3 N 0 169   ANGLARES Guy 1416 F SepM FRA IDF 1414 15½
4 B 0 143   LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1380 14½
5 N 0 160   COLLIN Pascal 1833 F SepM FRA IDF 1549 16½
6 B 0 206   LAHIHI Samy 1059 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1216 14½
1144 F SenF FRA IDF -189N +201B -169N -143B -160N -206B 1 1102 14
232  
MIMOUNE Kenzi
  232   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 1015 12
1 B 0 123   HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1602 15½
2 N 0 217   GABELICA Marco 1224 F SepM FRA IDF 1336 14
3 N 0 194   TOUAT Kais 1134 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1317 13½
4 B 1 241   RAJCOM Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 714 10
5 N 0 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 12½
6 B 0 219   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F SepF FRA IDF 1285 14½
1009 E PpoM FRA IDF -123B -217N -194N +241B -202N -219B 1 1015 12
233  
ALIF Lina
  233   ALIF Lina 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 1 1013 13½
1 B 0 134   KUNTZ Yves 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1529 17
2 N 0 87   RIES Antoine 1239 F SenM FRA IDF 1509 16½
3 B 0 205   MAGUER Michel 1253 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1227 12½
4 N 1 242   PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 575
5    
6 N 0 194   TOUAT Kais 1134 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1317 13½
1010 N PouF FRA IDF -134B - 87N -205B +242N -194N 1 1013 13½
234  
GUILLOT Jacques
  234   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1008 10
1 N 0 207   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1195 14
2 B 0 200   VIGNA Patrick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1255 14
3 N 0 202   FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1254 12½
4 B 0 175   RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 1228 13
5 N 1 242   PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 575
6 B 0 203   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N PupM FRA IDF 2 1251 15
1090 N VetM FRA IDF -207N -200B -202N -175B +242N -203B 1 1008 10
235  
SEMENOV Sonia
  235   SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 992 11½
1 B 0 135   ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F JunM FRA ARA 3 1529 13
2 N 0 216   SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F SenM FRA IDF 1340 15
3 B 0 208   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 1187 11½
4 N 1 236   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 632 10½
5 B 0 172   MACARI Frederic 1541 F SepM FRA IDF 1381 14
6 N 0 193   MOUTON Cecile 1128 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1331 14
1009 E PpoF FRA IDF -135B -216N -208B +236N -172B -193N 1 992 11½
236  
GAUDIN Samuel
  236   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF 1 632 10½
1 N 0 127   BELKAID Sohan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1582 19
2 B 0 197   ROSSET Laurent 1233 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
3 N 0 145   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1291 12
4 B 0 235   SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 992 11½
5 N 0 225   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 1138 11½
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1010 N PpoM FRA IDF -127N -197B -145N -235B -225N EXE 1 632 10½
237  
LAIGLE Corinne
  237   LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F VetF FRA IDF 1 629 14½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 131   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1560 17½
3 N 0 191   CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1336 15
4 B 0 200   VIGNA Patrick 1255 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1255 14
5 N 0 145   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1291 12
6 N 0 208   RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 1187 11½
1003 F VetF FRA IDF EXE -131B -191N -200B -145N -208N 1 629 14½
238  
SEMENOV Vera
  238   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 586 13
1 N 0 183   DE VRIES Maarten 1282 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1398 15½
2 B 0 140   SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1478 15½
3 N > 241   RAJCOM Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 714 10
4 N 0 205   MAGUER Michel 1253 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1227 12½
5 B 0 197   ROSSET Laurent 1233 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
6 N 0 204   MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1247 11½
1009 E PpoF FRA IDF -183N -140B >241N -205N -197B -204N 1 586 13
239  
TOUATI Bruno
  239   TOUATI Bruno 1801 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1583 17½
1 N ½ 41   NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1951 19
2 B 0 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F SenM FRA IDF 2104 20
3 N 0 127   BELKAID Sohan 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1582 19
4    
5    
6    
1801 F SenM FRA IDF = 41N - 19B -127N ½ 1583 17½
240  
JACQ Philippe
  240   JACQ Philippe 1788 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1390 15
1 N 0 148   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F VetM VIE IDF 1908 21½
2 B ½ 158   BUFFIN Jean 1502 F MinM FRA IDF 1582 15
3 N < 174   BEKKARI Amine 1152 F PpoM FRA EST 1304 17½
4    
5    
6    
1788 F SenM FRA IDF -148N =158B <174N ½ 1390 15
241  
RAJCOM Ethan
  241   RAJCOM Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 714 10
1 B 0 186   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1386 17
2 N 0 192   TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1332 15
3 B < 238   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF 1 586 13
4 N 0 232   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 1 1015 12
5    
6    
1099 E PupM FRA IDF -186B -192N <238B -232N 0 714 10
242  
PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine
  242   PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 575
1 N 0 182   DINCOV Ioan 1314 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1410 15½
2 B 0 218   GOBERT Alexis 1219 F PupM FRA IDF 1323 14
3 N 0 204   MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E BenM FRA IDF 2 1247 11½
4 B 0 233   ALIF Lina 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 1 1013 13½
5 B 0 234   GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1008 10
6 N 0 213   LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F SenM FRA IDF 1446 15½
1009 E PouM FRA IDF -182N -218B -204N -233B -234B -213N 0 575
243  
DE PORTZAMPARC Yann
  243   DE PORTZAMPARC Yann 1399 E VetM FRA IDF 0 443 12
1 B 0 142   GOBERT Stephane 1112 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1434 16½
2 N 0 193   MOUTON Cecile 1128 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1331 14
3 N < 226   XIONG Bin 1092 F SenF FRA IDF 1007 15
4    
5    
6    
1399 E VetM FRA IDF -142B -193N <226N 0 443 12
244  
GRUNDMAN Anatole
  244   GRUNDMAN Anatole 1912 F SenM FRA PDL 0 0 13½
1 N < 29   RINGUET Noe 2219 F SenM FRA HDF 4 2051 21
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
1912 F SenM FRA PDL < 29N 0 0 13½