41eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 3 [1] ROSER Kevin 2383 F X - X DAURELLE Herve 2137 F [1] 3
2 3 [1] DICKO Henri 2138 F 0 - 1 MARIS Ivo 2355 F [1] 3
3 3 [1] SORBE Stephane 2343 F 1 - 0 STOENESCU Radu 2130 F [1] 3
4 3 [1] ADAM Etienne 2137 F X - X BERGEZ Luc 2337 F [1] 3
5 3 [1] DARDHA Daniel 2334 F X - X AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F [1] 3
6 3 [1] VERON Cyprien 2127 F 0 - 1 COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F [1] 3
7 3 [1] CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F 1 - 0 MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F [1] 3
8 3 [1] SAGLIER Paul 2121 F 1 - 0 DARDHA Arben 2294 F [1] 3
9 3 [1] RABINEAU Clement 2285 F 1 - 0 LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F [1] 3
10 3 [1] POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F X - X LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F [1] 3
11 3 [1] BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F X - X VALENTI Richard 2046 F [1] 3
12 3 [1] KAVCIYAN Yega 2015 F X - X POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F [1] 3
13 3 [1] YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F 1 - 0 PHAM Thierry 2032 F [1] 3
14 3 [1] RINGUET Noe 2219 F 1 - 0 PAUW Martijn 2007 F [1] 3
15 3 [1] HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F [1] 3
16 3 [1] BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F X - X TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F [1] 3
17 3 [1] MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F X - X RYAN Martin 2095 F [½]
18 3 [1] BAUMEL Laurent 1934 E 1 - 0 N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F [0] 1
19 [½] NAJART David 2229 F 1 - 0 SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F [½]
20 [½] MORICE Ludovic 2099 F 0 - 1 CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F [½]
21 [½] KELLER Christophe 2082 F 1 - 0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F [½]
22 [½] SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F X - X AVELINE Philippe 2080 F [½]
23 [½] SMATI Reda 2075 F X - X MEILLON Judicael 1857 F [½]
24 [½] DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F 0 - 1 NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F [½]
25 [½] TOUATI Bruno 1801 F 0 - 1 SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F [0] 2
26 2 [0] DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F 1 - 0 PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F [1] 2
27 2 [1] BREHAUT Carl 1785 F 0 - 1 BLOT David 1986 F [0] 2
28 2 [0] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F X - X TARDI Oscar 1797 F [1] 2
29 2 [1] MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F 0 - 1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F [0] 2
30 2 [0] CONT Arya 1966 F 0 - 1 LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F [1] 2
31 2 [1] VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F X - X PEAN Leonard 1960 F [0] 2
32 2 [0] DROGOU Gerard 1954 F 1 - 0 SINNAS Albert 1750 F [1] 2
33 2 [1] ALIF Yassine 1755 F 0 - 1 COSTE Roman 1947 F [0] 2
34 2 [0] ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F 1 - 0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F [1] 2
35 2 [1] MARSAC Hugo 1722 F X - X HEMMES Maarten 1944 F [0] 2
36 2 [0] LE PAPE Valery 1942 F 1 - 0 DELERME Raymond 1715 F [1] 2
37 2 [1] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1712 F 0 - 1 BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F [0] 2
38 2 [0] RENAUX Osmin 1937 F 1 - 0 FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F [1] 2
39 2 [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F 0 - 1 TORRES Emile 1908 F [0] 2
40 2 [0] DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F 1 - 0 CARLIER Nathan 1704 F [1] 2
41 2 [1] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F 0 - 1 ACCO David 1902 F [0] 2
42 2 [0] HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F 1 - 0 MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F [1] 2
43 2 [1] LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F 0 - 1 GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F [0] 2
44 2 [0] ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F 1 - 0 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F [1] 2
45 2 [1] DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F 1 - 0 MOUSA Medhat 1883 F [0] 2
46 2 [0] BIHI Mehdi 1881 F 1 - 0 DUVERT Francois 1688 F [1] 2
47 2 [1] BILLOT Daniel 1678 F 0 - 1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F [0] 2
48 2 [0] LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F 0 - 1 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F [1] 2
49 2 [0] HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F 0 - 1 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F [1] 2
50 2 [0] GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F 1 - 0 TOUAT Naofel 1636 F [1] 2
51 2 [1] SANANES Remi 1627 F 0 - 1 MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F [0] 2
52 2 [1] BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F 1 - 0 BREMOND Louis 1841 F [0] 2
53 2 [0] CAROFF Laurent 1840 F 1 - 0 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F [1] 2
54 2 [1] LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F 1 - 0 COLLIN Pascal 1833 F [0] 2
55 2 [1] VRBANAC Goran 1568 F X - X MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F [0] 2
56 2 [0] BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F X - X XIONG Noe 1553 F [1] 2
57 2 [0] CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F 0 - 1 BOET Luc 1524 F [1] 2
58 2 [1] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F 1 - 0 AOUIZERATE Robert 1810 F [0] 2
59 [½] WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F 0 - 1 CERRIS Antoine 1781 F [½]
60 [½] DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F 1 - 0 TRAN Philippe 1774 F [½]
61 [½] GOUDON Gregory 1747 F 0 - 1 ALINHAC Serge 1602 F [½]
62 [½] GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F 1 - 0 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F [½]
63 [½] LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F 0 - 1 CAROLL John 1725 F [½]
64 [½] MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F X - X GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F [½]
65 [½] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1581 F 1 - 0 LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F [½]
66 1 [0] JACQ Philippe 1788 F X - X BUFFIN Jean 1502 F [1] 1
67 1 [1] AROUS Andre 1481 F 0 - 1 SICURANI Bruno 1765 F [0] 1
68 1 [1] LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F 0 - 1 LE BRIS Louis 1739 F [0] 1
69 1 [0] DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F 1 - 0 VEYSSADE Pascal 1466 F [1] 1
70 1 [1] DEMANY Didier 1465 F X - X DOUAT Jean 1722 F [0] 1
71 1 [1] ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F X - X MILROY Melena 1712 F [0] 1
72 1 [0] FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F X - X VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F [1] 1
73 1 [1] LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F 0 - 1 TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F [0] 1
74 1 [0] WARNIER Yanis 1677 F 1 - 0 ANGLARES Guy 1416 F [1] 1
75 1 [1] WU Clara 1455 F X - X HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F [0] 1
76 1 [0] LALANNE Tony 1672 F 1 - 0 BARTH Adele 1402 F [1] 1
77 1 [0] VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F 0 - 1 BARBE Aurelien 1399 E [1] 1
78 1 [1] MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F 1 - 0 GAILLET Philippe 1644 F [0] 1
79 1 [1] WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F 0 - 1 GAULT Paolo 1628 F [0] 1
80 1 [0] MOLET Asher 1620 F 0 - 1 LENOIR Albert 1392 F [1] 1
81 1 [0] HELLIN Stephan 1616 F 0 - 1 KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F [1] 1
82 1 [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F 1 - 0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F [1] 1
83 1 [1] GACHET Michel 1398 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Matei 1584 F [0] 1
84 1 [1] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F 0 - 1 MASSON Gerard 1576 F [0] 1
85 1 [1] DESGOUTTES Philippe 1344 F 0 - 1 PAYEN Gerard 1573 F [0] 1
86 1 [0] AMRAM Roger 1571 F 1 - 0 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F [1] 1
87 1 [1] KUNTZ Yves 1333 F 1 - 0 BURGISSER Claude 1569 F [0] 1
88 1 [0] MAURON Regis 1553 F 0 - 1 BELKAID Sohan 1332 F [1] 1
89 1 [0] HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Ioan 1314 F [1] 1
90 1 [0] GABOR Lukacs 1547 F 1 - 0 FABRE Guy 1279 F [1] 1
91 1 [1] HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F 1 - 0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F [0] 1
92 1 [0] MACARI Frederic 1541 F 0 - 1 BREHAUT Diane 1177 F [1] 1
93 1 [1] ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F 0 - 1 GARCIA Philippe 1538 F [0] 1
94 1 [0] CAPON Thierry 1536 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Timour 1071 F [1] 1
95 1 [1] LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F 0 - 1 DAMAMME Alice 1535 F [0] 1
96 1 [1] GOBERT Stephane 1112 F 0 - 1 GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F [0] 1
97 1 [0] VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F 1 - 0 LAHIHI Samy 1059 F [1] 1
98 1 [1] LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F 0 - 1 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F [1] 1
99 ½ [½] HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F 0 - 1 MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F [½] ½
100 ½ [½] GAGUA Nani 1404 F 1 - 0 RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E [½] ½
101 ½ [½] PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F 0 - 1 BEKKARI Amine 1152 F [½] ½
102 0 [0] MARILLER Romain 1506 F 1 - 0 BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F [0] 0
103 0 [0] GOBERT Claire 1144 F 1 - 0 MONREAL Remi 1405 F [0] 0
104 0 [0] BUFFIN Vincent 1401 F X - X NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N [0] 0
105 0 [0] MOUTON Cecile 1128 F 1 - 0 DE PORTZAMPARC Yann 1399 E [0] 0
106 0 [0] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1350 F 1 - 0 TOUAT Kais 1134 F [0] 0
107 0 [0] VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F X - X MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E [0] 0
108 0 [0] PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E [0] 0
109 0 [0] RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E 0 - 1 ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F [0] 0
110 0 [0] TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F 1 - 0 RAJCOM Ethan 1099 E [0] 0
111 0 [0] CORTESE Leonida 1259 F 1 - 0 XIONG Bin 1092 F [0] 0
112 0 [0] GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N 0 - 1 VIGNA Patrick 1255 F [0] 0
113 0 [0] MAGUER Michel 1253 F 0 - 1 GOBERT Simon 1070 N [0] 0
114 0 [0] SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N 1 - 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F [0] 0
115 0 [0] RIES Antoine 1239 F 1 - 0 ALIF Lina 1010 N [0] 0
116 0 [0] GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N 0 - 1 ROSSET Laurent 1233 F [0] 0
117 0 [0] GABELICA Marco 1224 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E [0] 0
118 0 [0] PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E 0 - 1 GOBERT Alexis 1219 F [0] 0
119 0 [0] SEMENOV Vera 1009 E 0 - 1 SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F [0] 0
120 0 [0] SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E [0] 0