41eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 4 [2] MARIS Ivo 2355 F 1 - 0 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F [2] 4
2 4 [2] SORBE Stephane 2343 F 1 - 0 RINGUET Noe 2219 F [2] 4
3 4 [2] COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F 1 - 0 HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F [2] 4
4 4 [2] SAGLIER Paul 2121 F 1 - 0 CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F [2] 4
5 4 [2] BAUMEL Laurent 1934 E X - X RABINEAU Clement 2285 F [2] 4
6 [1½] VALENTI Richard 2046 F 0 - 1 ROSER Kevin 2383 F [1½]
7 [1½] BERGEZ Luc 2337 F 1 - 0 BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F [1½]
8 [1½] NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F 0 - 1 DARDHA Daniel 2334 F [1½]
9 [1½] LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F X - X MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F [1½]
10 [1½] CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F 0 - 1 BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F [1½]
11 [1½] POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F 1 - 0 DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F [2]
12 [2] LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F 0 - 1 NAJART David 2229 F [1½]
13 [1½] TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F 1 - 0 BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F [2]
14 [1½] DAURELLE Herve 2137 F 1 - 0 LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F [2]
15 [2] BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F 0 - 1 ADAM Etienne 2137 F [1½]
16 [1½] AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F [2]
17 [2] PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F X - X KELLER Christophe 2082 F [1½]
18 [2] BOET Luc 1524 F X - X POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F [1½]
19 3 [1] DARDHA Arben 2294 F 1 - 0 ACCO David 1902 F [1] 3
20 3 [1] SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F 1 - 0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F [1] 3
21 3 [1] GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F 0 - 1 DICKO Henri 2138 F [1] 3
22 3 [1] STOENESCU Radu 2130 F 1 - 0 SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F [1] 3
23 3 [1] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F X - X VERON Cyprien 2127 F [1] 3
24 3 [1] MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F 1 - 0 ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F [1] 3
25 3 [1] RYAN Martin 2095 F 0 - 1 BIHI Mehdi 1881 F [1] 3
26 3 [1] AVELINE Philippe 2080 F 1 - 0 MEILLON Judicael 1857 F [1] 3
27 3 [1] MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F 1 - 0 SMATI Reda 2075 F [1] 3
28 3 [1] LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F 1 - 0 CAROFF Laurent 1840 F [1] 3
29 3 [1] PHAM Thierry 2032 F 1 - 0 GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F [1] 3
30 3 [1] PAUW Martijn 2007 F 1 - 0 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F [1½] 3
31 3 [1½] TARDI Oscar 1797 F 1 - 0 DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F [1] 3
32 3 [1] BLOT David 1986 F 1 - 0 GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F [1½] 3
33 3 [1] WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F X - X MARSAC Hugo 1722 F [1½] 3
34 3 [1] ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F 1 - 0 DROGOU Gerard 1954 F [1] 3
35 3 [1] COSTE Roman 1947 F 1 - 0 DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F [1½] 3
36 3 [1½] CERRIS Antoine 1781 F 0 - 1 ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F [1] 3
37 3 [1½] CAROLL John 1725 F 1 - 0 LE PAPE Valery 1942 F [1] 3
38 3 [1] BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F 1 - 0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1581 F [1½] 3
39 3 [1] TORRES Emile 1908 F 1 - 0 VRBANAC Goran 1568 F [1½] 3
40 3 [1½] ALINHAC Serge 1602 F 0 - 1 DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F [1] 3
41 3 [1½] XIONG Noe 1553 F 0 - 1 MORICE Ludovic 2099 F [½]
42 [2] CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F 0 - 1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F [½]
43 [½] PEAN Leonard 1960 F 1 - 0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F [2]
44 [½] HEMMES Maarten 1944 F 1 - 0 BARBE Aurelien 1399 E [2]
45 [½] SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F 1 - 0 GACHET Michel 1398 F [2]
46 [2] LENOIR Albert 1392 F 0 - 1 DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F [½]
47 [½] DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F 1 - 0 KUNTZ Yves 1333 F [2]
48 [½] MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F 1 - 0 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F [2]
49 [2] KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F 1 - 0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F [½]
50 [2] BELKAID Sohan 1332 F 1 - 0 TOUATI Bruno 1801 F [½]
51 2 [1] TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F X - X CONT Arya 1966 F [0] 2
52 2 [0] MOUSA Medhat 1883 F 0 - 1 BILLOT Daniel 1678 F [1] 2
53 2 [1] TOUAT Naofel 1636 F 1 - 0 LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F [0] 2
54 2 [1] GAULT Paolo 1628 F X - X HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F [0] 2
55 2 [0] BREMOND Louis 1841 F 1 - 0 WARNIER Yanis 1677 F [1] 2
56 2 [0] COLLIN Pascal 1833 F 1 - 0 LALANNE Tony 1672 F [1] 2
57 2 [1] GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F 0 - 1 CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F [0] 2
58 2 [0] AOUIZERATE Robert 1810 F 0 - 1 SANANES Remi 1627 F [1] 2
59 2 [1] PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F 1 - 0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F [1] 2
60 2 [1] SICURANI Bruno 1765 F 0 - 1 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F [1] 2
61 2 [1] MASSON Gerard 1576 F 1 - 0 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F [1] 2
62 2 [1] PAYEN Gerard 1573 F 0 - 1 ALIF Yassine 1755 F [1] 2
63 2 [1] SINNAS Albert 1750 F 0 - 1 AMRAM Roger 1571 F [1] 2
64 2 [1] LE BRIS Louis 1739 F 0 - 1 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F [1] 2
65 2 [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F X - X GABOR Lukacs 1547 F [1] 2
66 2 [1] GARCIA Philippe 1538 F X - X DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F [1] 2
67 2 [1] DELERME Raymond 1715 F 0 - 1 CAPON Thierry 1536 F [1] 2
68 2 [1] DAMAMME Alice 1535 F 1 - 0 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1712 F [1] 2
69 2 [1] GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F 1 - 0 MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F [1] 2
70 2 [1] FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F 1 - 0 VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F [1] 2
71 2 [1½] BUFFIN Jean 1502 F 0 - 1 FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F [1] 2
72 2 [1] CARLIER Nathan 1704 F 1 - 0 DEMANY Didier 1465 F [1½] 2
73 2 [1½] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F 0 - 1 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F [1] 2
74 2 [1] MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F 1 - 0 ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F [1½] 2
75 2 [1½] MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F 0 - 1 LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F [1] 2
76 2 [1] PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F 0 - 1 WU Clara 1455 F [1½] 2
77 2 [1] DUVERT Francois 1688 F 0 - 1 GAGUA Nani 1404 F [1½] 2
78 2 [1½] BEKKARI Amine 1152 F 1 - F JACQ Philippe 1788 F [½]
79 [½] TRAN Philippe 1774 F 0 - 1 LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F [½]
80 [½] HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F X - X GOUDON Gregory 1747 F [½]
81 [½] DOUAT Jean 1722 F 1 - 0 WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F [½]
82 [½] MILROY Melena 1712 F 1 - 0 LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F [½]
83 [½] BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F 1 - 0 FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F [½]
84 1 [1] DINCOV Ioan 1314 F 0 - 1 VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F [0] 1
85 1 [0] GAILLET Philippe 1644 F 1 - 0 ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F [1] 1
86 1 [0] N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F 1 - 0 DE VRIES Maarten 1282 F [1] 1
87 1 [1] FABRE Guy 1279 F 0 - 1 MOLET Asher 1620 F [0] 1
88 1 [1] PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F 1 - 0 HELLIN Stephan 1616 F [0] 1
89 1 [0] DINCOV Matei 1584 F 1 - 0 TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F [1] 1
90 1 [0] BURGISSER Claude 1569 F 1 - 0 CORTESE Leonida 1259 F [1] 1
91 1 [1] ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F 1 - 0 MAURON Regis 1553 F [0] 1
92 1 [0] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F 0 - 1 RIES Antoine 1239 F [1] 1
93 1 [1] VIGNA Patrick 1255 F 0 - 1 MACARI Frederic 1541 F [0] 1
94 1 [1] ROSSET Laurent 1233 F 0 - 1 MARILLER Romain 1506 F [1] 1
95 1 [1] BERGER Justin 1503 F 1 - 0 GABELICA Marco 1224 F [1] 1
96 1 [1] GOBERT Alexis 1219 F X - X AROUS Andre 1481 F [1] 1
97 1 [1] SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F 1 - 0 LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F [1] 1
98 1 [1] VEYSSADE Pascal 1466 F X - X SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F [1] 1
99 1 [1] LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F 0 - 1 LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F [1] 1
100 1 [1] SEMENOV Timour 1071 F X - X WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F [1] 1
101 1 [1] ANGLARES Guy 1416 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Claire 1144 F [1] 1
102 1 [1] GUILLOT Herve 1416 F 1 - 0 MOUTON Cecile 1128 F [1] 1
103 1 [1] BARTH Adele 1402 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Stephane 1112 F [1] 1
104 1 [1] GOBERT Simon 1070 N 0 - 1 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F [1] 1
105 1 [1] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F 0 - 1 SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N [1] 1
106 1 [1] LAHIHI Samy 1059 F 0 - 1 DESGOUTTES Philippe 1344 F [1] 1
107 1 [1] CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F 1 - 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F [1] 1
108 ½ [½] MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E 0 - 1 BUFFIN Vincent 1401 F [½] ½
109 ½ [½] NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N X - X HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F [½] ½
110 ½ [½] RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E 0 - 1 VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F [½] ½
111 0 [0] MONREAL Remi 1405 F 1 - 0 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F [½] ½
112 0 [0] XIONG Bin 1092 F 1 - F DE PORTZAMPARC Yann 1399 E [0] 0
113 0 [0] ALIF Lina 1010 N 0 - 1 MAGUER Michel 1253 F [0] 0
114 0 [0] FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F 1 - 0 GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N [0] 0
115 0 [0] BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F 1 - 0 GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N [0] 0
116 0 [0] TOUAT Kais 1134 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E [0] 0
117 0 [0] MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E 1 - 0 PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E [0] 0
118 0 [0] RAJCOM Ethan 1099 E F - 1 SEMENOV Vera 1009 E [0] 0
119 0 [0] SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E 0 - 1 RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E [0] 0