41eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 5 [3] MARIS Ivo 2355 F X - X SAGLIER Paul 2121 F [3] 5
2 5 [3] KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F 0 - 1 SORBE Stephane 2343 F [3] 5
3 5 [3] BELKAID Sohan 1332 F 0 - 1 COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F [3] 5
4 [2½] ROSER Kevin 2383 F X - X TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F [2½]
5 [2½] NAJART David 2229 F 0 - 1 BERGEZ Luc 2337 F [2½]
6 [2½] DARDHA Daniel 2334 F 1 - 0 DAURELLE Herve 2137 F [2½]
7 [2½] RABINEAU Clement 2285 F 1 - 0 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F [2½]
8 [2½] BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F 1 - 0 BAUMEL Laurent 1934 E [2½]
9 [2½] ADAM Etienne 2137 F 1 - 0 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F [2½]
10 4 [2] CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F X - X PAUW Martijn 2007 F [2] 4
11 4 [2] BLOT David 1986 F 0 - 1 DARDHA Arben 2294 F [2] 4
12 4 [2] COSTE Roman 1947 F 0 - 1 LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F [2] 4
13 4 [2] ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F 0 - 1 SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F [2] 4
14 4 [2] YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F 1 - 0 BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F [2] 4
15 4 [2] RINGUET Noe 2219 F 0 - 1 TORRES Emile 1908 F [2] 4
16 4 [2] HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F 1 - 0 MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F [2] 4
17 4 [2] DICKO Henri 2138 F X - X ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F [2] 4
18 4 [2] DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F X - X STOENESCU Radu 2130 F [2] 4
19 4 [2] MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F X - X MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F [2] 4
20 4 [2] KELLER Christophe 2082 F 1 - 0 TARDI Oscar 1797 F [2½] 4
21 4 [2] BIHI Mehdi 1881 F 0 - 1 AVELINE Philippe 2080 F [2] 4
22 4 [2½] CAROLL John 1725 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F [2] 4
23 4 [2] POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F 1 - 0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F [2½] 4
24 4 [2½] BOET Luc 1524 F 0 - 1 PHAM Thierry 2032 F [2] 4
25 [1½] VERON Cyprien 2127 F 1 - 0 FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F [2]
26 [1½] MORICE Ludovic 2099 F 1 - 0 CARLIER Nathan 1704 F [2]
27 [2] FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F X - X VALENTI Richard 2046 F [1½]
28 [2] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F 0 - 1 KAVCIYAN Yega 2015 F [1½]
29 [2] LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F X - X NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F [1½]
30 [1½] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F 1 - 0 MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F [2]
31 [2] DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F 1 - 0 WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F [1½]
32 [1½] BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F 1 - 0 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F [2]
33 [2] BILLOT Daniel 1678 F 0 - 1 PEAN Leonard 1960 F [1½]
34 [2] SANANES Remi 1627 F 0 - 1 HEMMES Maarten 1944 F [1½]
35 [2] BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F 0 - 1 CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F [1½]
36 [2] LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F 0 - 1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F [1½]
37 [2] BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F 0 - 1 SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F [1½]
38 [1½] DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F 1 - 0 TOUAT Naofel 1636 F [2]
39 [2] AMRAM Roger 1571 F 0 - 1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F [1½]
40 [2] HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F 0 - 1 MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F [1½]
41 [2] PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F 1 - 0 MASSON Gerard 1576 F [2]
42 [2] CAPON Thierry 1536 F X - X LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F [2]
43 [2] ALIF Yassine 1755 F 1 - 0 DAMAMME Alice 1535 F [2]
44 [2] MARSAC Hugo 1722 F X - X GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F [2]
45 [2] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F 0 - 1 DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F [1] 3
46 3 [1½] GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F 0 - 1 RYAN Martin 2095 F [1] 3
47 3 [1] DROGOU Gerard 1954 F 1 - 0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F [1½] 3
48 3 [1] LE PAPE Valery 1942 F 1 - 0 DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F [1½] 3
49 3 [1½] LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F 0 - 1 RENAUX Osmin 1937 F [1] 3
50 3 [1] ACCO David 1902 F 1 - 0 DOUAT Jean 1722 F [1½] 3
51 3 [1] HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F X - X TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F [1½] 3
52 3 [1½] DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F 0 - 1 GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F [1] 3
53 3 [1] ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F 0 - 1 GAULT Paolo 1628 F [1½] 3
54 3 [1] SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F 1 - 0 ALINHAC Serge 1602 F [1½] 3
55 3 [1] MEILLON Judicael 1857 F 1 - 0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1581 F [1½] 3
56 3 [1] GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F 1 - 0 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F [1½] 3
57 3 [1½] VRBANAC Goran 1568 F 1 - 0 BREMOND Louis 1841 F [1] 3
58 3 [1] CAROFF Laurent 1840 F 1 - 0 XIONG Noe 1553 F [1½] 3
59 3 [1½] GABOR Lukacs 1547 F 1 - 0 COLLIN Pascal 1833 F [1] 3
60 3 [1] CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F 1 - 0 GARCIA Philippe 1538 F [1½] 3
61 3 [2½] WU Clara 1455 F F - 1 CERRIS Antoine 1781 F [1½] 3
62 3 [1½] VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F 1 - 0 BEKKARI Amine 1152 F [2½] 3
63 3 [2½] GAGUA Nani 1404 F 0 - 1 CONT Arya 1966 F [½]
64 [½] HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F 1 - 0 GACHET Michel 1398 F [2]
65 [½] BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F 1 - 0 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F [2]
66 [2] MARILLER Romain 1506 F 1 - 0 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F [2]
67 [2] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F 0 - 1 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F [2]
68 [2] LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F 1 - 0 ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F [2]
69 [2] MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F 0 - 1 SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F [2]
70 [2] KUNTZ Yves 1333 F X - X ANGLARES Guy 1416 F [2]
71 [2] HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F X - X GUILLOT Herve 1416 F [2]
72 [2] RIES Antoine 1239 F 1 - 0 BARTH Adele 1402 F [2]
73 [2] BARBE Aurelien 1399 E 1 - 0 BREHAUT Diane 1177 F [2]
74 [2] SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N 0 - 1 MOUSA Medhat 1883 F [0] 2
75 2 [0] LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F X - X GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F [1] 2
76 2 [0] AOUIZERATE Robert 1810 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Matei 1584 F [1] 2
77 2 [1] BREHAUT Carl 1785 F 1 - 0 PAYEN Gerard 1573 F [1] 2
78 2 [1] MOLET Asher 1620 F 0 - 1 SICURANI Bruno 1765 F [1] 2
79 2 [1] MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F 1 - 0 BURGISSER Claude 1569 F [1] 2
80 2 [1] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F 1 - 0 SINNAS Albert 1750 F [1] 2
81 2 [1] GOUDON Gregory 1747 F 1 - 0 VEYSSADE Pascal 1466 F [1½] 2
82 2 [1] MACARI Frederic 1541 F 0 - 1 LE BRIS Louis 1739 F [1] 2
83 2 [1] VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F X - X DELERME Raymond 1715 F [1] 2
84 2 [1] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1712 F 0 - 1 ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F [1½] 2
85 2 [1] MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F [1½] 2
86 2 [1½] AROUS Andre 1481 F X - X PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F [1] 2
87 2 [1½] DEMANY Didier 1465 F 0 - 1 DUVERT Francois 1688 F [1] 2
88 2 [1] WARNIER Yanis 1677 F 1 - 0 MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F [1½] 2
89 2 [1½] WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F 0 - 1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F [1] 2
90 2 [1] LALANNE Tony 1672 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Alexis 1219 F [1½] 2
91 2 [1] VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Timour 1071 F [1½] 2
92 2 [1½] VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F X - X GAILLET Philippe 1644 F [1] 2
93 2 [1½] SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F 0 - 1 N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F [1] 2
94 [½] LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F 0 - 1 TRAN Philippe 1774 F [½]
95 [½] FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F 1 - 0 WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F [½]
96 1 [0] HELLIN Stephan 1616 F 1 - 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F [1] 1
97 1 [0] MAURON Regis 1553 F 1 - 0 ROSSET Laurent 1233 F [1] 1
98 1 [1] GABELICA Marco 1224 F X - X LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F [0] 1
99 1 [1] GOBERT Claire 1144 F 0 - 1 LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F [1] 1
100 1 [1] MOUTON Cecile 1128 F 0 - 1 MONREAL Remi 1405 F [1] 1
101 1 [1] HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F 1 - 0 BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F [1] 1
102 1 [1] GOBERT Stephane 1112 F 1 - 0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F [1] 1
103 1 [1] MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E 0 - 1 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1350 F [1] 1
104 1 [1] RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E 0 - 1 DINCOV Ioan 1314 F [1] 1
105 1 [1] ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F 1 - 0 NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N [1] 1
106 1 [1] DE VRIES Maarten 1282 F 1 - 0 LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F [1] 1
107 1 [1] XIONG Bin 1092 F 0 - 1 FABRE Guy 1279 F [1] 1
108 1 [1] TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Simon 1070 N [1] 1
109 1 [1] CORTESE Leonida 1259 F 1 - 0 LAHIHI Samy 1059 F [1] 1
110 1 [1] LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F 0 - 1 VIGNA Patrick 1255 F [1] 1
111 1 [1] MAGUER Michel 1253 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Vera 1009 E [1] 1
112 ½ [½] PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E [½] ½
113 0 [0] GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N 0 - 1 RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E [½] ½
114 0 [0] MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E 1 - 0 RAJCOM Ethan 1099 E [0] 0
115 0 [0] PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E 0 - 1 ALIF Lina 1010 N [0] 0
116 0 [0] GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N 0 - 1 SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E [0] 0