41eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F 1 - 0 SORBE Stephane 2343 F 4
2 RABINEAU Clement 2285 F 1 - 0 MARIS Ivo 2355 F
3 BERGEZ Luc 2337 F 1 - 0 BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F
4 SAGLIER Paul 2121 F 1 - 0 DARDHA Daniel 2334 F
5 3 ROSER Kevin 2383 F 1 - 0 ADAM Etienne 2137 F
6 3 DARDHA Arben 2294 F 1 - 0 PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F 3
7 3 LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F 1 - 0 ALIF Yassine 1755 F 3
8 3 SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F 1 - 0 DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F 3
9 3 TORRES Emile 1908 F 0 - 1 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F 3
10 3 MARILLER Romain 1506 F 0 - 1 HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F 3
11 3 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F 1 - 0 LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F 3
12 3 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F 0 - 1 KELLER Christophe 2082 F 3
13 3 AVELINE Philippe 2080 F 1 - 0 BARBE Aurelien 1399 E 3
14 3 LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F 1 - 0 KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F 3
15 3 SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F 0 - 1 POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F 3
16 3 PHAM Thierry 2032 F 1 - 0 BELKAID Sohan 1332 F 3
17 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F 1 - 0 RIES Antoine 1239 F 3
18 ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F 0 - 1 CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F
19 TARDI Oscar 1797 F 0 - 1 NAJART David 2229 F
20 LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F 0 - 1 DICKO Henri 2138 F
21 DAURELLE Herve 2137 F 1 - 0 CERRIS Antoine 1781 F
22 STOENESCU Radu 2130 F X - X VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F
23 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 2127 F
24 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F 1 - 0 CAROLL John 1725 F
25 MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F X - X MARSAC Hugo 1722 F
26 GAULT Paolo 1628 F 0 - 1 MORICE Ludovic 2099 F
27 KAVCIYAN Yega 2015 F 1 - 0 FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F
28 PAUW Martijn 2007 F X - X LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F
29 GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F 0 - 1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F
30 ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F 0 - 1 BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F
31 PEAN Leonard 1960 F 1 - 0 VRBANAC Goran 1568 F
32 HEMMES Maarten 1944 F 1 - 0 GABOR Lukacs 1547 F
33 BAUMEL Laurent 1934 F X - X CAPON Thierry 1536 F
34 CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F 1 - 0 BOET Luc 1524 F
35 WU Clara 1455 F 0 - 1 DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F
36 ANGLARES Guy 1416 F 0 - 1 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F
37 GUILLOT Herve 1416 F 0 - 1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F
38 SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F 1 - 0 GAGUA Nani 1404 F
39 BEKKARI Amine 1152 F 0 - 1 DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F
40 DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F 1 - 0 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F
41 MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F 1 - 0 KUNTZ Yves 1333 F
42 2 TOUAT Naofel 1636 F 0 - 1 RINGUET Noe 2219 F 2
43 2 RYAN Martin 2095 F 1 - 0 SANANES Remi 1627 F 2
44 2 VALENTI Richard 2046 F X - X BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F 2
45 2 DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F X - X LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F 2
46 2 NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F 1 - 0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F 2
47 2 N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F 0 - 1 BLOT David 1986 F 2
48 2 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F 0 - 1 DROGOU Gerard 1954 F 2
49 2 MASSON Gerard 1576 F 0 - 1 COSTE Roman 1947 F 2
50 2 AMRAM Roger 1571 F 0 - 1 ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F 2
51 2 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F 1 - 0 LE PAPE Valery 1942 F 2
52 2 BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F 1 - 0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F 2
53 2 RENAUX Osmin 1937 F 1 - 0 BERGER Justin 1503 F 2
54 2 GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F 1 - 0 AROUS Andre 1481 F 2
55 2 DAMAMME Alice 1535 F 0 - 1 SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F 2
56 2 LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F 0 - 1 BIHI Mehdi 1881 F 2
57 2 MEILLON Judicael 1857 F 1 - 0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F 2
58 2 MONREAL Remi 1405 F 0 - 1 GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F 2
59 2 MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F 1 - 0 LENOIR Albert 1392 F 2
60 2 BARTH Adele 1402 F 0 - 1 CAROFF Laurent 1840 F 2
61 2 GACHET Michel 1398 F 0 - 1 CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F 2
62 2 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F 0 - 1 BREHAUT Carl 1785 F 2
63 2 SICURANI Bruno 1765 F 1 - 0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F 2
64 2 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1350 F 0 - 1 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F 2
65 2 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F 0 - 1 GOUDON Gregory 1747 F 2
66 2 LE BRIS Louis 1739 F 1 - 0 VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F 2
67 2 DINCOV Ioan 1314 F 0 - 1 MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F 2
68 2 FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F 1 - 0 ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F 2
69 2 CARLIER Nathan 1704 F 1 - 0 DE VRIES Maarten 1282 F 2
70 2 FABRE Guy 1279 F 0 - 1 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F 2
71 2 MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F 1 - 0 TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F 2
72 2 DUVERT Francois 1688 F 1 - 0 CORTESE Leonida 1259 F 2
73 2 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F 0 - 1 BILLOT Daniel 1678 F 2
74 2 TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F 1 - 0 MAGUER Michel 1253 F 2
75 2 ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F 0 - 1 WARNIER Yanis 1677 F 2
76 2 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F 0 - 1 GOBERT Stephane 1112 F 2
77 2 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F 1 - 0 SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N 2
78 2 VIGNA Patrick 1255 F 0 - 1 LALANNE Tony 1672 F 2
79 2 BREHAUT Diane 1177 F 0 - 1 VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F 2
80 WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F X - X ALINHAC Serge 1602 F
81 CONT Arya 1966 F 1 - 0 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F
82 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1581 F 0 - 1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F
83 XIONG Noe 1553 F 1 - 0 HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F
84 GARCIA Philippe 1538 F 0 - 1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F
85 TRAN Philippe 1774 F 1 - 0 VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F
86 VEYSSADE Pascal 1466 F 0 - 1 GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F
87 BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F 1 - 0 DEMANY Didier 1465 F
88 DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F 1 - 0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1448 F
89 DOUAT Jean 1722 F 1 - 0 MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F
90 DELERME Raymond 1715 F 1 - 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F
91 GOBERT Alexis 1219 F 0 - 1 FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F
92 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F 1 - 0 GABELICA Marco 1224 F
93 RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E 0 - 1 LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F
94 GAILLET Philippe 1644 F 1 - 0 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F
95 SEMENOV Timour 1071 F 0 - 1 DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F
96 GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F 1 - 0 SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F
97 1 NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N 0 - 1 ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F 1
98 1 MOUSA Medhat 1883 F 1 - 0 LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F 1
99 1 COLLIN Pascal 1833 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Claire 1144 F 1
100 1 XIONG Bin 1092 F X - X MOLET Asher 1620 F 1
101 1 GOBERT Simon 1070 N 0 - 1 HELLIN Stephan 1616 F 1
102 1 DINCOV Matei 1584 F 1 - 0 TOUAT Kais 1134 F 1
103 1 PAYEN Gerard 1573 F 1 - 0 MOUTON Cecile 1128 F 1
104 1 BURGISSER Claude 1569 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E 1
105 1 LAHIHI Samy 1059 F 0 - 1 MAURON Regis 1553 F 1
106 1 SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E 0 - 1 MACARI Frederic 1541 F 1
107 1 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F 1 - 0 RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E 1
108 1 FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E 1
109 1 SEMENOV Vera 1009 E 0 - 1 ROSSET Laurent 1233 F 1
110 1 BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F 1 - 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F 1
111 ½ LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F 0 - 1 LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F ½
112 ½ WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F 1 - 0 LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F ½
113 ½ MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E 1 - 0 GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N 0
114 0 PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E 0 - 1 GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N 0