41eme Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 BERGEZ Luc 2337 F 0 - 1 COTONNEC Melkior 2318 F 5
2 SAGLIER Paul 2121 F X - X RABINEAU Clement 2285 F
3 4 HINGOUET Matthieu 2195 F X - X ROSER Kevin 2383 F 4
4 4 SORBE Stephane 2343 F 1 - 0 TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2161 F 4
5 4 KELLER Christophe 2082 F 0 - 1 DARDHA Arben 2294 F 4
6 4 AVELINE Philippe 2080 F 0 - 1 LAURENT Julien G. 2273 F 4
7 4 POIRAUD Ludovic 2064 F X - X SCHMIT Vincent 2228 F 4
8 4 YOUSSOUPOV Moisse 2225 F 1 - 0 LEBRUN Xavier 2069 F 4
9 DARDHA Daniel 2334 F 1 - 0 PHAM Thierry 2032 F 4
10 BUCAILLE Guy 1978 F X - X MARIS Ivo 2355 F
11 CALISTRI Tristan 2317 F X - X LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1983 F
12 BERLANDIER Laurent 2238 F X - X PEAN Leonard 1960 F
13 DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1905 F 0 - 1 POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav 2234 F
14 NAJART David 2229 F 1 - 0 HEMMES Maarten 1944 F
15 DICKO Henri 2138 F 1 - 0 CHAUMONT Adeline 1932 F
16 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 1903 F 0 - 1 DAURELLE Herve 2137 F
17 ADAM Etienne 2137 F 1 - 0 SCHWINDLING Jerome 1861 F
18 VERON Cyprien 2127 F 1 - 0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1849 F
19 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1881 F 0 - 1 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2122 F
20 MORICE Ludovic 2099 F 1 - 0 MORACCHINI Margaux 1827 F
21 DUDOGNON Marc 1850 F 0 - 1 KAVCIYAN Yega 2015 F
22 3 RINGUET Noe 2219 F 1 - 0 LE BRIS Louis 1739 F 3
23 3 ALIF Yassine 1755 F 1 - F STOENESCU Radu 2130 F 3
24 3 GOUDON Gregory 1747 F 0 - 1 MARTSYNOVSKAYA Marina 2108 F 3
25 3 MORVAN Gabriel 1711 F 1 - 0 RYAN Martin 2095 F 3
26 3 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1700 F 0 - 1 PAUW Martijn 2007 F 3
27 3 DELACOURT Frederic 1692 F 0 - 1 NICOLLEAU Mathias 1987 F 3
28 3 LAHITTETE Michel 1698 F 0 - 1 BLOT David 1986 F 3
29 3 DROGOU Gerard 1954 F 1 - 0 FAROUZ Thomas 1710 F 3
30 3 BILLOT Daniel 1678 F 0 - 1 COSTE Roman 1947 F 3
31 3 ECALLE Aurelien 1947 F X - X CARLIER Nathan 1704 F 3
32 3 WARNIER Yanis 1677 F 0 - 1 BAUDON Sebastien 1937 F 3
33 3 LALANNE Tony 1672 F 0 - 1 RENAUX Osmin 1937 F 3
34 3 VAN MULDER Eric 1662 F X - X BAUMEL Laurent 1934 F 3
35 3 CAPON Thierry 1536 F 1 - F TORRES Emile 1908 F 3
36 3 LESTRAT Nicolas 1457 F 0 - 1 GRAVIER Laurent 1889 F 3
37 3 SAUVETRE Alain 1883 F 1 - 0 MAILLART Emmanuel 1699 F 3
38 3 BIHI Mehdi 1881 F X - X TURRINI Aurelien 1677 F 3
39 3 BARBE Aurelien 1399 E 0 - 1 MEILLON Judicael 1857 F 3
40 3 GUYON LE BOUFFY Joseph 1845 F 1 - 0 DUVERT Francois 1688 F 3
41 3 RIES Antoine 1239 F X - X MATHURAH Yussuf 1842 F 3
42 3 CAROFF Laurent 1840 F 0 - 1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1672 F 3
43 3 CHITRIT Norbert 1815 F 1 - 0 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1550 F 3
44 3 PHELIPPOT Geoffrey 1799 F X - X MARILLER Romain 1506 F 3
45 3 BREHAUT Carl 1785 F 1 - 0 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1504 F 3
46 3 GOBERT Stephane 1112 F 0 - 1 SICURANI Bruno 1765 F 3
47 3 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1763 F 0 - 1 KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1379 F 3
48 3 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1760 F 1 - 0 BELKAID Sohan 1332 F 3
49 HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Maxime 1202 F 3
50 DENOUS Cyprien 1997 F 1 - 0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1664 F
51 CONT Arya 1966 F 1 - 0 GAILLET Philippe 1644 F
52 BACON Jean-Pierre 1818 F 1 - 0 GAULT Paolo 1628 F
53 DAGHIGH Cyril 1638 F 1 - 0 ROBERT Thibaud 1801 F
54 BEKKARI Nassim 1606 F 0 - 1 TARDI Oscar 1797 F
55 LAOUAMRI Samy 1606 F X - X LESAGE Nicolas 1783 F
56 CERRIS Antoine 1781 F 0 - 1 GRATEAU Etienne 1612 F
57 VRBANAC Goran 1568 F 0 - 1 TRAN Philippe 1774 F
58 GAUTHIER Arnaud 1736 F X - X XIONG Noe 1553 F
59 GUILLOT Herve 1416 F 0 - 1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1734 F
60 GABOR Lukacs 1547 F X - X CAROLL John 1725 F
61 DEPARTOUT Eric 1723 F 0 - 1 GULIYEV Tofig 1533 F
62 GAGUA Nani 1404 F 0 - 1 DOUAT Jean 1722 F
63 KUNTZ Yves 1333 F X - X DELERME Raymond 1715 F
64 FAYOLLE Guy 1710 F 1 - 0 BOET Luc 1524 F
65 FAROUZ Pierre 1706 F 0 - 1 ATAMIAN Claude 1464 F
66 HARCAUT Jean-Philippe 1318 F X - X PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1698 F
67 LALOUETTE Herve 1686 F 1 - 0 ANGLARES Guy 1416 F
68 BEKKARI Amine 1152 F 0 - 1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1979 F 2
69 2 LE PAPE Valery 1942 F 1 - 0 MONREAL Remi 1405 F 2
70 2 ROSSI Jeremie 1884 F 1 - 0 BARTH Adele 1402 F 2
71 2 MOUSA Medhat 1883 F 1 - 0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1389 F 2
72 2 HUMBLOT Philippe 1360 F X - X COLLIN Pascal 1833 F 2
73 2 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1356 F 0 - 1 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1675 F 2
74 2 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1350 F 0 - 1 TOUAT Naofel 1636 F 2
75 2 SANANES Remi 1627 F 0 - 1 DESGOUTTES Philippe 1344 F 2
76 2 VASILESCU Viorica 1344 F 0 - 1 N ZENZO Kisala 1621 F 2
77 2 HELLIN Stephan 1616 F 1 - 0 CHAMBOURDON Alain 1338 F 2
78 2 ALINHAC Serge 1602 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Ioan 1314 F 2
79 2 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1597 F 1 - 0 FABRE Guy 1279 F 2
80 2 ZALKIND Arthur 1304 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Matei 1584 F 2
81 2 DE VRIES Maarten 1282 F 0 - 1 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1580 F 2
82 2 TAPSOBA Mickael 1267 F 0 - 1 MASSON Gerard 1576 F 2
83 2 CORTESE Leonida 1259 F 0 - 1 PAYEN Gerard 1573 F 2
84 2 MAGUER Michel 1253 F 0 - 1 AMRAM Roger 1571 F 2
85 2 ROSSET Laurent 1233 F 0 - 1 BURGISSER Claude 1569 F 2
86 2 MACARI Frederic 1541 F X - X PERRUQUON Laetitia 1275 F 2
87 2 BREHAUT Diane 1177 F 0 - 1 DAMAMME Alice 1535 F 2
88 2 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1525 F 1 - 0 ANDREOPA Moureli 1272 F 2
89 2 BERGER Justin 1503 F 1 - 0 VIGNA Patrick 1255 F 2
90 2 AROUS Andre 1481 F 1 - 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1243 F 2
91 2 SPASSKY Daniel 1070 N 0 - 1 LE ROUX Vincent 1469 F 2
92 2 MAZALTOB Gerald 1452 F 0 - 1 BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1189 F 2
93 MARTINEZ Alberto 1445 F 0 - 1 LECLERC Arnaud 1871 F
94 HURSTEL Alexis 1846 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Alexis 1219 F
95 WILLMANN Sebastien 1438 F 1 - F MILROY Melena 1712 F
96 WUHRMANN Daniel 1632 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Mehdi 1099 E
97 BUFFIN Vincent 1401 F 0 - 1 MOLET Asher 1620 F
98 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1561 F F - 1 RENARD-FEYS Romain 1099 E
99 GABELICA Marco 1224 F 0 - 1 GARCIA Philippe 1538 F
100 VAREILLAUD Olivier 1516 F 1 - 0 XIONG Bin 1092 F
101 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1203 F 0 - 1 BUFFIN Jean 1502 F
102 DEMANY Didier 1465 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Timour 1071 F
103 SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1200 F 0 - 1 AOUIZERATE Robert 1810 F 1
104 1 GUILLOT Jacques 1090 N 0 - 1 NASCIMBENI Hugo 1189 N 1
105 1 LESPAGNOL Dominique 1159 F X - X GOBERT Simon 1070 N 1
106 1 GOBERT Claire 1144 F 0 - 1 LAHIHI Samy 1059 F 1
107 1 TOUAT Kais 1134 F 1 - 0 ALIF Lina 1010 N 1
108 1 MOUTON Cecile 1128 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Sonia 1009 E 1
109 1 MIMOUNE Samy 1099 E 1 - 0 SEMENOV Vera 1009 E 1
110 1 RAZAFIMAHARO Timothe 1099 E 1 - 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1003 F 1
111 1 MIMOUNE Kenzi 1009 E 0 - 1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1543 F ½
112 ½ LEPERS Franck-Charles 1534 F 1 - 0 PAYOUX-LEMASSON Antoine 1009 E 0
113 0 GAUDIN Samuel 1010 N 1 - F EXEMPT