42ème Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Perf Bu.
1 m
GUILLEUX Fabien
  1 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F SenM FRA EST 5 2500 24½
1 B 1 92   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1865 20½
2 N 1 32   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1963 22½
3 B 1 23 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2125 25½
4 N 1 90 f RABINEAU Clement 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2184 26½
5 B 0 2 m FLOM Gabriel 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2492 27
6 N 1 14 f MACON Arthur 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 2255 26
2437 F SenM FRA EST + 92B + 32N + 23B + 90N -  2B + 14N 5 2500 24½
2 m
FLOM Gabriel
  2 m FLOM Gabriel 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2492 27
1 N 1 70   CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 22
2 B 1 33   HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1961 20
3 N 1 16 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F VetM UKR IDF 2195 25½
4 B ½ 3 f LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2455 27½
5 N 1 1 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F SenM FRA EST 5 2500 24½
6 B ½ 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 5 2323 23
2480 F SenM FRA IDF + 70N + 33B + 16N =  3B +  1N =  5B 5 2492 27
3 f
LAURENT Julien G.
  3 f LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2455 27½
1 B 1 36   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1934 23½
2 N 1 26   FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 23
3 B 1 7   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2234 24½
4 N ½ 2 m FLOM Gabriel 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2492 27
5 B 1 17   HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F CadM FRA IDF 2191 21½
6 N ½ 4   DUMAS Charles 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 27
2306 F SenM FRA IDF + 36B + 26N +  7B =  2N + 17B =  4N 5 2455 27½
4  
DUMAS Charles
  4   DUMAS Charles 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 27
1 N 1 45   FISCHER Thorange 1869 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1872 20½
2 B 1 9   VERON Cyprien 1984 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2205 21½
3 N ½ 18   MORICE Ludovic 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 2123 24½
4 B 1 24   LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2028 21
5 N 1 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 2204 24
6 B ½ 3 f LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2455 27½
2247 F SenM FRA IDF + 45N +  9B = 18N + 24B + 15N =  3B 5 2368 27
5 f
DAURELLE Herve
  5 f DAURELLE Herve 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 5 2323 23
1 N ½ 68   BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F SepM FRA IDF 1944 22½
2 B 1 150   GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F SepM FRA IDF 1731 22½
3 N 1 42   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
4 B 1 18   MORICE Ludovic 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 2123 24½
5 B 1 90 f RABINEAU Clement 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2184 26½
6 N ½ 2 m FLOM Gabriel 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2492 27
2169 F SepM FRA IDF = 68N +150B + 42N + 18B + 90B =  2N 5 2323 23
6 f
DOURIET DUANY Alexis
  6 f DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F SepM CUB IDF 5 2274 25½
1 B 1 73   BAILLY Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 1861 21½
2 N 1 19   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 2093 23
3 B 1 10   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2190 21½
4 N 0 14 f MACON Arthur 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 2255 26
5 B 1 41   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 4 1890 23
6 N 1 28   BLACHON Pascal 1949 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21½
2240 F SepM CUB IDF + 73B + 19N + 10B - 14N + 41B + 28N 5 2274 25½
7  
KOULITCHENKO Alexandre
  7   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2234 24½
1 N 1 35   WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1937 23½
2 B 1 29   MEILLON Judicael 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1988 23
3 N 0 3 f LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2455 27½
4 B 1 72   LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 1877 23½
5 N 1 52   FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1786 20½
6 B 1 25   WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F SepM NED 4 2011 22½
2147 F SenM FRA IDF + 35N + 29B -  3N + 72B + 52N + 25B 5 2234 24½
8  
MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh
  8   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F MinM FRA PAC 5 2209 22
1 N 1 46   GOYER Lionel 1824 F SenM FRA ARA 4 1862 22
2 B 1 31   PAUW Martijn 1945 F SenM NED 4 1967 22½
3 N 0 90 f RABINEAU Clement 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2184 26½
4 B 1 91   SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1914 22
5 N 1 96   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1796 21
6 B 1 29   MEILLON Judicael 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1988 23
2106 F MinM FRA PAC + 46N + 31B - 90N + 91B + 96N + 29B 5 2209 22
9  
VERON Cyprien
  9   VERON Cyprien 1984 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2205 21½
1 B 1 103   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1709 17½
2 N 0 4   DUMAS Charles 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 27
3 B 1 154   AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F VetM FRA IDF 1628 20
4 N 1 36   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1934 23½
5 B 1 119   WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1587 19
6 N 1 23 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2125 25½
1984 F SenM FRA NOR +103B -  4N +154B + 36N +119B + 23N 5 2205 21½
10  
GRUNDMAN Anatole
  10   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2190 21½
1 N 1 100   HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1752 22
2 B 1 72   LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 1877 23½
3 N 0 6 f DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F SepM CUB IDF 5 2274 25½
4 B 1 95   DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1797 21½
5 N 1 93   TRAN Thomas 1591 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1828 24
6 B 1 40   TRIGER Franck 1954 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1898 24½
2075 F SenM FRA PDL +100N + 72B -  6N + 95B + 93N + 40B 5 2190 21½
11  
KAVCIYAN Yega
  11   KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2160 24
1 N 1 59   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1712 20
2 B ½ 14 f MACON Arthur 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 2255 26
3 N 1 93   TRAN Thomas 1591 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1828 24
4 B ½ 13   DROIN Augustin 2148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 2116 25
5 N 1 71   FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1907 22½
6 B 1 35   WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1937 23½
2020 F SenM FRA IDF + 59N = 14B + 93N = 13B + 71N + 35B 5 2160 24
12  
PHAM Arthur
  12   PHAM Arthur 2122 F CadM FRA IDF 5 2119 19½
1 B 1 186   ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F VetM FRA NOR 2 1496 15½
2 N 0 67   OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 1968 22
3 B 1 100   HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1752 22
4 N 1 37   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F JunM FRA PAC 4 1926 22½
5 B 1 107   SIMON Adam 1413 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1664 19
6 N 1 47   HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 4 1856 21
2122 F CadM FRA IDF +186B - 67N +100B + 37N +107B + 47N 5 2119 19½
13  
DROIN Augustin
  13   DROIN Augustin 2148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 2116 25
1 B 1 44   ROUAST Joseph 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1873 21
2 N ½ 37   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F JunM FRA PAC 4 1926 22½
3 B 1 41   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 4 1890 23
4 N ½ 11   KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2160 24
5 B 1 51   DINCOV Matei 1679 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1794 18½
6 N 1 55   JACQ Philippe 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1730 19
2148 F BenM FRA IDF + 44B = 37N + 41B = 11N + 51B + 55N 5 2116 25
14 f
MACON Arthur
  14 f MACON Arthur 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 2255 26
1 B 1 21   WARNIER Yanis 1881 F BenM FRA IDF 2013 20½
2 N ½ 11   KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2160 24
3 B 1 65   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 1992 22½
4 B 1 6 f DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F SepM CUB IDF 5 2274 25½
5 N 1 88   ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1623 18½
6 B 0 1 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F SenM FRA EST 5 2500 24½
2282 F SenM FRA IDF + 21B = 11N + 65B +  6B + 88N -  1B 2255 26
15 m
COTONNEC Melkior
  15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 2204 24
1 N 1 74   HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F SepM NED 1807 19½
2 B ½ 24   LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2028 21
3 B 1 67   OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 1968 22
4 N 1 20   RODE Antony 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 2059 21
5 B 0 4   DUMAS Charles 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 27
6 N 1 65   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 1992 22½
2297 F SenM FRA IDF + 74N = 24B + 67B + 20N -  4B + 65N 2204 24
16 m
PIANKOV Evgenij
  16 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F VetM UKR IDF 2195 25½
1 B 1 39   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F SenF FRA IDF 4 1900 21
2 N 1 28   BLACHON Pascal 1949 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21½
3 B 0 2 m FLOM Gabriel 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2492 27
4 N 1 31   PAUW Martijn 1945 F SenM NED 4 1967 22½
5 B 1 53   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1780 17
6 N ½ 19   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 2093 23
2220 F VetM UKR IDF + 39B + 28N -  2B + 31N + 53B = 19N 2195 25½
17  
HINGOUET Matthieu
  17   HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F CadM FRA IDF 2191 21½
1 N ½ 150   GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F SepM FRA IDF 1731 22½
2 B 1 91   SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1914 22
3 N 1 27   LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2002 22
4 B 1 69   POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 1932 22½
5 N 0 3 f LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2455 27½
6 B 1 70   CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 22
2255 F CadM FRA IDF =150N + 91B + 27N + 69B -  3N + 70B 2191 21½
18  
MORICE Ludovic
  18   MORICE Ludovic 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 2123 24½
1 B 1 75   LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1792 18½
2 N 1 30   DAVY Bruno 1820 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1981 21½
3 B ½ 4   DUMAS Charles 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 27
4 N 0 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 5 2323 23
5 B 1 87   BUFFIN Jean 1662 F MinM FRA IDF 1629 19½
6 N 1 73   BAILLY Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 1861 21½
2056 F SenM FRA IDF + 75B + 30N =  4B -  5N + 87B + 73N 2123 24½
19  
LARCHEVEQUE Francois
  19   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 2093 23
1 N 1 60   COLLIN Pascal 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1686 17½
2 B 0 6 f DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F SepM CUB IDF 5 2274 25½
3 N 1 181   TRAN Philippe 1785 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19½
4 B 1 46   GOYER Lionel 1824 F SenM FRA ARA 4 1862 22
5 N 1 101   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1738 22½
6 B ½ 16 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F VetM UKR IDF 2195 25½
1970 F SenM FRA IDF + 60N -  6B +181N + 46B +101N = 16B 2093 23
20  
RODE Antony
  20   RODE Antony 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 2059 21
1 N 1 80   DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1730 18
2 B ½ 27   LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2002 22
3 N 1 98   DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 20
4 B 0 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 2204 24
5 N 1 149   RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F BenM FRA IDF 1789 21
6 B 1 68   BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F SepM FRA IDF 1944 22½
2061 F SenM FRA IDF + 80N = 27B + 98N - 15B +149N + 68B 2059 21
21  
WARNIER Yanis
  21   WARNIER Yanis 1881 F BenM FRA IDF 2013 20½
1 N 0 14 f MACON Arthur 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 2255 26
2 B 1 96   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1796 21
3 N ½ 77   ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 1741 20
4 B 1 104   LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
5 N 1 166   ROSSI Stepan 1236 F BenM FRA IDF 1470 17½
6 B 1 69   POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 1932 22½
1881 F BenM FRA IDF - 14N + 96B = 77N +104B +166N + 69B 2013 20½
22  
BREHAUT Carl
  22   BREHAUT Carl 1914 F BenM FRA EST 1918 20
1 B ½ 54   ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1775 21
2 N 1 79   SINNAS Albert 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
3 B 1 101   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1738 22½
4 N 0 23 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2125 25½
5 B 1 159   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 1548 19½
6 N 1 88   ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1623 18½
1914 F BenM FRA EST = 54B + 79N +101B - 23N +159B + 88N 1918 20
23 m
GIFFARD Nicolas
  23 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2125 25½
1 N 1 95   DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1797 21½
2 B 1 25   WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F SepM NED 4 2011 22½
3 N 0 1 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F SenM FRA EST 5 2500 24½
4 B 1 22   BREHAUT Carl 1914 F BenM FRA EST 1918 20
5 N 1 42   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
6 B 0 9   VERON Cyprien 1984 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2205 21½
2239 F VetM FRA IDF + 95N + 25B -  1N + 22B + 42N -  9B 4 2125 25½
24  
LEBRUN Xavier
  24   LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2028 21
1 B 1 245   TOUATI Bruno 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1116 14½
2 N ½ 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 2204 24
3 B 1 94   LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1818 22
4 N 0 4   DUMAS Charles 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 27
5 B 1 152   BISIO Sergio 1620 F SepM FRA IDF 1707 20
6 N ½ 50   DEMAIS Traian 1822 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1831 18
2033 F SepM FRA IDF +245B = 15N + 94B -  4N +152B = 50N 4 2028 21
25  
WALINGA Eric Jan
  25   WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F SepM NED 4 2011 22½
1 B 1 108   PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1663 20
2 N 0 23 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2125 25½
3 B 1 113   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 16½
4 N 1 39   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F SenF FRA IDF 4 1900 21
5 B 1 137   PANVIER Marc 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1444 17
6 N 0 7   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2234 24½
1972 F SepM NED +108B - 23N +113B + 39N +137B -  7N 4 2011 22½
26  
FOURNIER Dimitri
  26   FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 23
1 N 1 48   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1845 20½
2 B 0 3 f LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2455 27½
3 N 1 43   COURTINE Thomas 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1877 21
4 B ½ 68   BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F SepM FRA IDF 1944 22½
5 N 1 156   BERGER Justin 1584 F BenM FRA IDF 1597 20
6 B ½ 27   LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2002 22
2036 F SenM FRA IDF + 48N -  3B + 43N = 68B +156N = 27B 4 2008 23
27  
LEFRANC Benoit
  27   LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2002 22
1 B 1 83   LE BRIS Louis 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1707 16½
2 N ½ 20   RODE Antony 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 2059 21
3 B 0 17   HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F CadM FRA IDF 2191 21½
4 N 1 106   FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
5 B 1 153   DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F SenF FRA IDF 1682 19
6 N ½ 26   FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 23
1910 F SepM FRA IDF + 83B = 20N - 17B +106N +153B = 26N 4 2002 22
28  
BLACHON Pascal
  28   BLACHON Pascal 1949 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21½
1 N 1 242   CLAIR Michael 1741 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1409 15½
2 B 0 16 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F VetM UKR IDF 2195 25½
3 N 1 62   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F PupM FRA EST 4 1684 18½
4 B 1 105   TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1682 18½
5 N 1 114   GUINARD Luc 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 1626 19
6 B 0 6 f DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F SepM CUB IDF 5 2274 25½
1949 F SenM FRA IDF +242N - 16B + 62N +105B +114N -  6B 4 1995 21½
29  
MEILLON Judicael
  29   MEILLON Judicael 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1988 23
1 B 1 122   CARLIER Nathan 1757 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1567 15½
2 N 0 7   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2234 24½
3 B 1 108   PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1663 20
4 N 1 44   ROUAST Joseph 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1873 21
5 B 1 146   ILIN Artem 1334 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1348 14½
6 N 0 8   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F MinM FRA PAC 5 2209 22
1967 F BenM FRA IDF +122B -  7N +108B + 44N +146B -  8N 4 1988 23
30  
DAVY Bruno
  30   DAVY Bruno 1820 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1981 21½
1 N 1 38   HUE Victor 2066 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1920 22
2 B 0 18   MORICE Ludovic 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 2123 24½
3 N 1 33   HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1961 20
4 B 0 40   TRIGER Franck 1954 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1898 24½
5 N 1 184   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F SepF FRA IDF 2 1578 18
6 B 1 93   TRAN Thomas 1591 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1828 24
1820 F SenM FRA IDF + 38N - 18B + 33N - 40B +184N + 93B 4 1981 21½
31  
PAUW Martijn
  31   PAUW Martijn 1945 F SenM NED 4 1967 22½
1 B 1 113   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 16½
2 N 0 8   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F MinM FRA PAC 5 2209 22
3 B 1 54   ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1775 21
4 B 0 16 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F VetM UKR IDF 2195 25½
5 N 1 121   DELERME Raymond 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1569 17½
6 N 1 99   MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1759 19½
1945 F SenM NED +113B -  8N + 54B - 16B +121N + 99N 4 1967 22½
32  
AVELINE Philippe
  32   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1963 22½
1 N 1 43   COURTINE Thomas 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1877 21
2 B 0 1 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F SenM FRA EST 5 2500 24½
3 N ½ 48   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1845 20½
4 B ½ 71   FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1907 22½
5 N 1 102   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1718 19
6 B 1 104   LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
2053 F SepM FRA IDF + 43N -  1B = 48N = 71B +102N +104B 4 1963 22½
33  
HOUHOU Alexandre
  33   HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1961 20
1 B 1 154   AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F VetM FRA IDF 1628 20
2 N 0 2 m FLOM Gabriel 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2492 27
3 B 0 30   DAVY Bruno 1820 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1981 21½
4 N 1 112   HELLIN Stephan 1553 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
5 B 1 188   LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1436 18
6 N 1 106   FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
2040 F JunM FRA IDF +154B -  2N - 30B +112N +188B +106N 4 1961 20
34  
IMBERT Christophe
  34   IMBERT Christophe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1941 20½
1 N 1 181   TRAN Philippe 1785 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19½
2 B 0 90 f RABINEAU Clement 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2184 26½
3 N 1 49   RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844 18
4 B 0 35   WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1937 23½
5 N 1 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1593 18
6 B 1 77   ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 1741 20
1975 F SepM FRA IDF +181N - 90B + 49N - 35B +118N + 77B 4 1941 20½
35  
WALHEIM Pascal
  35   WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1937 23½
1 B 0 7   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2234 24½
2 N 1 64   MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1616 19
3 B 1 152   BISIO Sergio 1620 F SepM FRA IDF 1707 20
4 N 1 34   IMBERT Christophe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1941 20½
5 B 1 138   DINCOV Ioan 1220 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1442 15
6 N 0 11   KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2160 24
1827 F SenM FRA IDF -  7B + 64N +152B + 34N +138B - 11N 4 1937 23½
36  
CONTOIS Frederick-Andre
  36   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1934 23½
1 N 0 3 f LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2455 27½
2 B 1 52   FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1786 20½
3 N 1 78   FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F BenM FRA IDF 1741 18
4 B 0 9   VERON Cyprien 1984 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2205 21½
5 N 1 135   BRION Bastien 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1452 18
6 B 1 120   DUVERT Francois 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
1902 F SenM FRA IDF -  3N + 52B + 78N -  9B +135N +120B 4 1934 23½
37  
RADOMAN Emmanuel
  37   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F JunM FRA PAC 4 1926 22½
1 N 1 105   TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1682 18½
2 B ½ 13   DROIN Augustin 2148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 2116 25
3 N ½ 71   FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1907 22½
4 B 0 12   PHAM Arthur 2122 F CadM FRA IDF 5 2119 19½
5 N 1 115   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F SepM FRA GUA 3 1619 20
6 B 1 109   GERGELE Eric 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1659 17½
1934 F JunM FRA PAC +105N = 13B = 71N - 12B +115N +109B 4 1926 22½
38  
HUE Victor
  38   HUE Victor 2066 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1920 22
1 B 0 30   DAVY Bruno 1820 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1981 21½
2 N 1 56   DELUCA Pascal 1709 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1729 17½
3 B 1 75   LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1792 18½
4 N 1 67   OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 1968 22
5 B 0 47   HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 4 1856 21
6 N 1 125   CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1538 17
2066 F MinM FRA IDF - 30B + 56N + 75B + 67N - 47B +125N 4 1920 22
39  
KVASHYNA Tetyana
  39   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F SenF FRA IDF 4 1900 21
1 N 0 16 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F VetM UKR IDF 2195 25½
2 B 1 82   TABURET Hugues 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1708 18
3 N 1 102   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1718 19
4 B 0 25   WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F SepM NED 4 2011 22½
5 N 1 116   GAGUA Nani 1500 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1616 18
6 B 1 98   DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 20
1850 F SenF FRA IDF - 16N + 82B +102N - 25B +116N + 98B 4 1900 21
40  
TRIGER Franck
  40   TRIGER Franck 1954 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1898 24½
1 B ½ 79   SINNAS Albert 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
2 N ½ 54   ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1775 21
3 B 1 58   BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1713 18½
4 N 1 30   DAVY Bruno 1820 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1981 21½
5 B 1 63   ZHANG Frank 1238 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 1625 17
6 N 0 10   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2190 21½
1954 F SepM FRA IDF = 79B = 54N + 58B + 30N + 63B - 10N 4 1898 24½
41  
BOULEMNAKHER Karim
  41   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 4 1890 23
1 N 1 111   CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1646 19
2 B 1 45   FISCHER Thorange 1869 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1872 20½
3 N 0 13   DROIN Augustin 2148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 2116 25
4 B 1 115   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F SepM FRA GUA 3 1619 20
5 N 0 6 f DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F SepM CUB IDF 5 2274 25½
6 B 1 133   BARTH Adele 1362 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
1705 F CadM FRA IDF +111N + 45B - 13N +115B -  6N +133B 4 1890 23
42  
IMOKRANE Jean-Francois
  42   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
1 N 1 231   JOUSSIM Philippe 1578 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1511 17
2 B 1 74   HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F SepM NED 1807 19½
3 B 0 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 5 2323 23
4 N 1 81   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 1724 16½
5 B 0 23 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2125 25½
6 N 1 138   DINCOV Ioan 1220 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1442 15
1708 F SepM FRA IDF +231N + 74B -  5B + 81N - 23B +138N 4 1887 21½
43  
COURTINE Thomas
  43   COURTINE Thomas 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1877 21
1 B 0 32   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1963 22½
2 N 1 51   DINCOV Matei 1679 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1794 18½
3 B 0 26   FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 23
4 N 1 86   LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 1630 17½
5 B 1 160   BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 1508 16½
6 N 1 111   CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1646 19
1811 F SenM FRA IDF - 32B + 51N - 26B + 86N +160B +111N 4 1877 21
44  
ROUAST Joseph
  44   ROUAST Joseph 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1873 21
1 N 0 13   DROIN Augustin 2148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 2116 25
2 B 1 120   DUVERT Francois 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
3 N 1 149   RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F BenM FRA IDF 1789 21
4 B 0 29   MEILLON Judicael 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1988 23
5 N 1 110   BOULOS Paul 1487 F PpoM LBN IDF 3 1654 19
6 B 1 127   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1531 17½
1836 F BenM FRA IDF - 13N +120B +149N - 29B +110N +127B 4 1873 21
45  
FISCHER Thorange
  45   FISCHER Thorange 1869 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1872 20½
1 B 0 4   DUMAS Charles 2247 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2368 27
2 N 0 41   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 4 1890 23
3 B 1 111   CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1646 19
4 N 1 85   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 16½
5 B 1 189   SANANES Remi 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1414 19
6 N 1 117   MARTIN Laurent 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1615 19½
1869 F MinM FRA IDF -  4B - 41N +111B + 85N +189B +117N 4 1872 20½
46  
GOYER Lionel
  46   GOYER Lionel 1824 F SenM FRA ARA 4 1862 22
1 B 0 8   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F MinM FRA PAC 5 2209 22
2 N 1 61   COULON Cedric 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1684 18½
3 B 1 158   GARCIA Philippe 1526 F SepM FRA IDF 1576 18
4 N 0 19   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 2093 23
5 B 1 112   HELLIN Stephan 1553 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
6 N 1 94   LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1818 22
1824 F SenM FRA ARA -  8B + 61N +158B - 19N +112B + 94N 4 1862 22
47  
HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba
  47   HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 4 1856 21
1 N 1 215   CORTESE Leonida 1232 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1173 13
2 B ½ 57   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1720 19
3 N ½ 84   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1624 F VetM VIE IDF 1702 17½
4 B 1 190   FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1413 18½
5 N 1 38   HUE Victor 2066 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1920 22
6 B 0 12   PHAM Arthur 2122 F CadM FRA IDF 5 2119 19½
1399 E JunM FRA IDF +215N = 57B = 84N +190B + 38N - 12B 4 1856 21
48  
VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian
  48   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1845 20½
1 B 0 26   FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 23
2 N 1 117   MARTIN Laurent 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1615 19½
3 B ½ 32   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1963 22½
4 N ½ 87   BUFFIN Jean 1662 F MinM FRA IDF 1629 19½
5 B 1 134   PAYEN Gerard 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
6 N 1 107   SIMON Adam 1413 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1664 19
1806 F BenM FRA IDF - 26B +117N = 32B = 87N +134B +107N 4 1845 20½
49  
RENOUARD Ludovic
  49   RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844 18
1 B ½ 151   BAUDON Sebastien 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 1721 20½
2 N ½ 66 m BERGEZ Luc 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 1989 17
3 B 0 34   IMBERT Christophe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1941 20½
4 N 1 158   GARCIA Philippe 1526 F SepM FRA IDF 1576 18
5 B 1 204   MEISNER Georges 1373 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1296 15
6 N 1 146   ILIN Artem 1334 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1348 14½
1750 F SenM FRA IDF =151B = 66N - 34B +158N +204B +146N 4 1844 18
50  
DEMAIS Traian
  50   DEMAIS Traian 1822 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1831 18
1 N 0 69   POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 1932 22½
2 B ½ 102   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1718 19
3 N 1 190   FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1413 18½
4 B 1 98   DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 20
5 N 1 170   GOBERT Claire 1121 F SenF FRA IDF 1422 18
6 B ½ 24   LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2028 21
1822 F MinM FRA IDF - 69N =102B +190N + 98B +170N = 24B 4 1831 18
51  
DINCOV Matei
  51   DINCOV Matei 1679 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1794 18½
1 N 1 135   BRION Bastien 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1452 18
2 B 0 43   COURTINE Thomas 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1877 21
3 N 1 191   PAGES Francois 1480 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1407 18
4 B 1 150   GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F SepM FRA IDF 1731 22½
5 N 0 13   DROIN Augustin 2148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 2116 25
6 N 1 206   GARNIER Patrick 1259 F SepM BEL IDF 2 1266 15
1679 F MinM FRA IDF +135N - 43B +191N +150B - 13N +206N 4 1794 18½
52  
FAROUZ Pierre
  52   FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1786 20½
1 B 1 175   ALINHAC Serge 1572 F VetM FRA IDF 1365 13½
2 N 0 36   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1934 23½
3 B 1 134   PAYEN Gerard 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
4 N 1 94   LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1818 22
5 B 0 7   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2234 24½
6 N 1 140   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1426 18
1705 F SepM FRA IDF +175B - 36N +134B + 94N -  7B +140N 4 1786 20½
53  
ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel
  53   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1780 17
1 N 1 232   GABOR Lukacs 1565 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1353 18
2 B 0 95   DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1797 21½
3 N 1 185   MASSON Gerard 1507 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1500 18
4 B 1 182   SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1614 18½
5 N 0 16 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F VetM UKR IDF 2195 25½
6 B 1 130   FABRE Guy 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1506 17
1702 F SenM FRA IDF +232N - 95B +185N +182B - 16N +130B 4 1780 17
54  
ROSSI Jeremie
  54   ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1775 21
1 N ½ 22   BREHAUT Carl 1914 F BenM FRA EST 1918 20
2 B ½ 40   TRIGER Franck 1954 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1898 24½
3 N 0 31   PAUW Martijn 1945 F SenM NED 4 1967 22½
4 B 1 170   GOBERT Claire 1121 F SenF FRA IDF 1422 18
5 N 1 143   MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1398 14
6 B 1 101   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1738 22½
1732 F SenM FRA IDF = 22N = 40B - 31N +170B +143N +101B 4 1775 21
55  
JACQ Philippe
  55   JACQ Philippe 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1730 19
1 N 0 115   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F SepM FRA GUA 3 1619 20
2 B 1 198   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 18
3 N 1 144   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1390 17
4 B 1 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1593 18
5 N 1 133   BARTH Adele 1362 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
6 B 0 13   DROIN Augustin 2148 F BenM FRA IDF 5 2116 25
1715 F SenM FRA IDF -115N +198B +144N +118B +133N - 13B 4 1730 19
56  
DELUCA Pascal
  56   DELUCA Pascal 1709 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1729 17½
1 N 1 156   BERGER Justin 1584 F BenM FRA IDF 1597 20
2 B 0 38   HUE Victor 2066 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1920 22
3 N 1 145   BURGISSER Claude 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1372 14
4 B 0 93   TRAN Thomas 1591 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1828 24
5 N 1 211   SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1222 14
6 B 1 114   GUINARD Luc 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 1626 19
1709 F SepM FRA IDF +156N - 38B +145N - 93B +211N +114B 4 1729 17½
57  
BARTHOMIER Gilles
  57   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1720 19
1 B 0 93   TRAN Thomas 1591 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1828 24
2 N ½ 47   HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 4 1856 21
3 B 1 232   GABOR Lukacs 1565 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1353 18
4 N ½ 151   BAUDON Sebastien 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 1721 20½
5 B 1 126   PARGEMIN Esteban 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1538 16
6 N 1 129   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 1512 17
1719 F VetM FRA IDF - 93B = 47N +232B =151N +126B +129N 4 1720 19
58  
BOYER Jean-Francois
  58   BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1713 18½
1 N 0 72   LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 1877 23½
2 B 1 110   BOULOS Paul 1487 F PpoM LBN IDF 3 1654 19
3 N 0 40   TRIGER Franck 1954 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1898 24½
4 B 1 165   KUNTZ Yves 1398 F SepM FRA IDF 1482 19½
5 N 1 199   ABBEY Anate 1326 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 15½
6 B 1 97   AROUS Andre 1447 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
1733 F SepM FRA IDF - 72N +110B - 40N +165B +199N + 97B 4 1713 18½
59  
SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume
  59   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1712 20
1 B 0 11   KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2160 24
2 N ½ 86   LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 1630 17½
3 B 1 167   LORENZO Catherine 1340 F BenF FRA IDF 1456 17
4 N 1 117   MARTIN Laurent 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1615 19½
5 B ½ 129   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 1512 17
6 N 1 119   WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1587 19
1803 F SenM FRA IDF - 11B = 86N +167B +117N =129B +119N 4 1712 20
60  
COLLIN Pascal
  60   COLLIN Pascal 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1686 17½
1 B 0 19   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 2093 23
2 N 0 94   LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1818 22
3 B 1 160   BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 1508 16½
4 N 1 162   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 1502 16½
5 B 1 203   MARTIN Clement 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 1297 15
6 N 1 147   LENOIR Albert 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1333 14
1761 F SepM FRA IDF - 19B - 94N +160B +162N +203B +147N 4 1686 17½
61  
COULON Cedric
  61   COULON Cedric 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1684 18½
1 N 1 163   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 1490 16½
2 B 0 46   GOYER Lionel 1824 F SenM FRA ARA 4 1862 22
3 N 1 116   GAGUA Nani 1500 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1616 18
4 N 0 65   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 1992 22½
5 B 1 205   SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
6 B 1 131   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1229 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1483 15½
1689 F MinM FRA IDF +163N - 46B +116N - 65N +205B +131B 4 1684 18½
62  
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy
  62   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F PupM FRA EST 4 1684 18½
1 B 0 65   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 1992 22½
2 N 1 97   AROUS Andre 1447 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
3 B 0 28   BLACHON Pascal 1949 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21½
4 N 1 164   WU Clara 1404 F BenF FRA IDF 1483 18½
5 B 1 216   CANELA Manuel 1324 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1152 14
6 N 1 124   GOBIER Paul 1317 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1545 16½
1731 F PupM FRA EST - 65B + 97N - 28B +164N +216B +124N 4 1684 18½
63  
ZHANG Frank
  63   ZHANG Frank 1238 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 1625 17
1 N 1 217   HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1149 14½
2 B 0 144   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1390 17
3 N 1 198   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 18
4 B 1 132   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1463 16
5 N 0 40   TRIGER Franck 1954 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1898 24½
6 B 1 142   COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1413 15½
1238 F PpoM FRA IDF +217N -144B +198N +132B - 40N +142B 4 1625 17
64  
MORVAN Gabriel
  64   MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1616 19
1 N 1 182   SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1614 18½
2 B 0 35   WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1937 23½
3 N 1 135   BRION Bastien 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1452 18
4 B 0 101   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1738 22½
5 N 1 128   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1528 15½
6 B 1 137   PANVIER Marc 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1444 17
1699 F SepM FRA IDF +182N - 35B +135N -101B +128N +137B 4 1616 19
65  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  65   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 1992 22½
1 N 1 62   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F PupM FRA EST 4 1684 18½
2 B ½ 69   POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 1932 22½
3 N 0 14 f MACON Arthur 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 2255 26
4 B 1 61   COULON Cedric 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1684 18½
5 N 1 165   KUNTZ Yves 1398 F SepM FRA IDF 1482 19½
6 B 0 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 2204 24
1910 F SepM FRA IDF + 62N = 69B - 14N + 61B +165N - 15B 1992 22½
66 m
BERGEZ Luc
  66 m BERGEZ Luc 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 1989 17
1 N 0 91   SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1914 22
2 B ½ 49   RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844 18
3 N ½ 103   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1709 17½
4 B ½ 123   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1559 17½
5 N 1 212   NOUNI Rayane 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 1215 16
6 B 1 149   RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F BenM FRA IDF 1789 21
2329 F SenM FRA IDF - 91N = 49B =103N =123B +212N +149B 1989 17
67  
OLIVIER Philippe
  67   OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 1968 22
1 N 1 183   SCHMITT Bastien 1733 F JunM FRA IDF 2 1580 18
2 B 1 12   PHAM Arthur 2122 F CadM FRA IDF 5 2119 19½
3 N 0 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 2204 24
4 B 0 38   HUE Victor 2066 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1920 22
5 N 1 182   SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1614 18½
6 B ½ 82   TABURET Hugues 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1708 18
1917 F SepM FRA IDF +183N + 12B - 15N - 38B +182N = 82B 1968 22
68  
BAUMEL Laurent
  68   BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F SepM FRA IDF 1944 22½
1 B ½ 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 5 2323 23
2 N ½ 151   BAUDON Sebastien 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 1721 20½
3 B 1 86   LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 1630 17½
4 N ½ 26   FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 23
5 B 1 167   LORENZO Catherine 1340 F BenF FRA IDF 1456 17
6 N 0 20   RODE Antony 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 2059 21
1846 F SepM FRA IDF =  5B =151N + 86B = 26N +167B - 20N 1944 22½
69  
POIRAUD Ludovic
  69   POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 1932 22½
1 B 1 50   DEMAIS Traian 1822 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1831 18
2 N ½ 65   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 1992 22½
3 B 1 99   MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1759 19½
4 N 0 17   HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F CadM FRA IDF 2191 21½
5 B 1 140   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1426 18
6 N 0 21   WARNIER Yanis 1881 F BenM FRA IDF 2013 20½
2083 F SenM FRA IDF + 50B = 65N + 99B - 17N +140B - 21N 1932 22½
70  
CHKROUN Benjamin
  70   CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 22
1 B 0 2 m FLOM Gabriel 2480 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2492 27
2 N ½ 76   FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F CadM FRA IDF 1768 17
3 B 1 79   SINNAS Albert 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
4 N 1 99   MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1759 19½
5 B 1 164   WU Clara 1404 F BenF FRA IDF 1483 18½
6 N 0 17   HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F CadM FRA IDF 2191 21½
1907 F SenM FRA IDF -  2B = 76N + 79B + 99N +164B - 17N 1926 22
71  
FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio
  71   FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1907 22½
1 B 1 125   CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1538 17
2 N 1 122   CARLIER Nathan 1757 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1567 15½
3 B ½ 37   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F JunM FRA PAC 4 1926 22½
4 N ½ 32   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1963 22½
5 B 0 11   KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2160 24
6 N ½ 75   LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1792 18½
1545 F SenM FRA IDF +125B +122N = 37B = 32N - 11B = 75N 1907 22½
72  
LELIEVRE Clement
  72   LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 1877 23½
1 B 1 58   BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1713 18½
2 N 0 10   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2190 21½
3 B 1 83   LE BRIS Louis 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1707 16½
4 N 0 7   KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2234 24½
5 B ½ 81   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 1724 16½
6 N 1 152   BISIO Sergio 1620 F SepM FRA IDF 1707 20
1923 F SenM FRA IDF + 58B - 10N + 83B -  7N = 81B +152N 1877 23½
73  
BAILLY Thomas
  73   BAILLY Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 1861 21½
1 N 0 6 f DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F SepM CUB IDF 5 2274 25½
2 B 1 104   LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
3 N ½ 109   GERGELE Eric 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1659 17½
4 B 1 82   TABURET Hugues 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1708 18
5 N 1 171   YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F PouM FRA IDF 1416 16
6 B 0 18   MORICE Ludovic 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 2123 24½
1868 F SenM FRA IDF -  6N +104B =109N + 82B +171N - 18B 1861 21½
74  
HOEKSTRA Carl
  74   HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F SepM NED 1807 19½
1 B 0 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F SenM FRA IDF 2204 24
2 N 0 42   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
3 B 1 231   JOUSSIM Philippe 1578 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1511 17
4 N ½ 83   LE BRIS Louis 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1707 16½
5 B 1 161   CAPON Thierry 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 1502 17
6 N 1 159   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 1548 19½
1882 F SepM NED - 15B - 42N +231B = 83N +161B +159N 1807 19½
75  
LECLERC Arnaud
  75   LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1792 18½
1 N 0 18   MORICE Ludovic 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 2123 24½
2 B 1 196   HURTAU Philippe 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1324 17
3 N 0 38   HUE Victor 2066 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1920 22
4 B 1 219   SICURANI Bruno 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1334 16½
5 N 1 132   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1463 16
6 B ½ 71   FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1907 22½
1816 F SenM FRA IDF - 18N +196B - 38N +219B +132N = 71B 1792 18½
76  
FAROUZ Thomas
  76   FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F CadM FRA IDF 1768 17
1 B 1 209   AMRAM Roger 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1240 15
2 B ½ 70   CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 22
3 N 0 95   DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1797 21½
4 N 0 92   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1865 20½
5 B 1 158   GARCIA Philippe 1526 F SepM FRA IDF 1576 18
6 N 1 157   HENRY Loic 1464 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 15
1709 F CadM FRA IDF +209B = 70B - 95N - 92N +158B +157N 1768 17
77  
ANICETTE Hugues
  77   ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 1741 20
1 B 1 112   HELLIN Stephan 1553 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
2 N ½ 148   ACCO David 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 1887 20½
3 B ½ 21   WARNIER Yanis 1881 F BenM FRA IDF 2013 20½
4 N ½ 153   DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F SenF FRA IDF 1682 19
5 B 1 176   SEMENOV Timour 1233 F PupM FRA IDF 1359 15
6 N 0 34   IMBERT Christophe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1941 20½
1689 F SenM FRA IDF +112B =148N = 21B =153N +176B - 34N 1741 20
78  
FOUGHALI Younes
  78   FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F BenM FRA IDF 1741 18
1 B 1 161   CAPON Thierry 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 1502 17
2 N ½ 92   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1865 20½
3 B 0 36   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1934 23½
4 N 0 100   HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1752 22
5 B 1 173   ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 15
6 N 1 164   WU Clara 1404 F BenF FRA IDF 1483 18½
1707 F BenM FRA IDF +161B = 92N - 36B -100N +173B +164N 1741 18
79  
SINNAS Albert
  79   SINNAS Albert 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
1 N ½ 40   TRIGER Franck 1954 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1898 24½
2 B 0 22   BREHAUT Carl 1914 F BenM FRA EST 1918 20
3 N 0 70   CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 22
4 B 1 128   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1528 15½
5 N 1 224   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1324 F VetM FRA IDF 1158 14
6 B 1 156   BERGER Justin 1584 F BenM FRA IDF 1597 20
1742 F SenM FRA IDF = 40N - 22B - 70N +128B +224N +156B 1734 19½
80  
DEGREMONT Patrick
  80   DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1730 18
1 B 0 20   RODE Antony 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 2059 21
2 N 0 99   MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1759 19½
3 B 1 141   HENRY Aziliz 1556 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1415 15
4 N ½ 172   LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 16
5 B 1 162   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 1502 16½
6 N 1 153   DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F SenF FRA IDF 1682 19
1816 F SenM FRA IDF - 20B - 99N +141B =172N +162B +153N 1730 18
81  
BILLOT Daniel
  81   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 1724 16½
1 N 1 198   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 18
2 B 0 181   TRAN Philippe 1785 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19½
3 N 1 193   PANVIER Briac 1256 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1389 15½
4 B 0 42   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
5 N ½ 72   LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 1877 23½
6 B 1 150   GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F SepM FRA IDF 1731 22½
1606 F VetM FRA IDF +198N -181B +193N - 42B = 72N +150B 1724 16½
82  
TABURET Hugues
  82   TABURET Hugues 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1708 18
1 B 1 134   PAYEN Gerard 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
2 N 0 39   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F SenF FRA IDF 4 1900 21
3 B 1 192   EGAN Simon 1468 F VetM ENG ARA 2 1394 15½
4 N 0 73   BAILLY Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 1861 21½
5 B 1 195   TRAN Camille 1215 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1353 17
6 N ½ 67   OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 1968 22
1680 F SepM FRA IDF +134B - 39N +192B - 73N +195B = 67N 1708 18
83  
LE BRIS Louis
  83   LE BRIS Louis 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1707 16½
1 N 0 27   LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2002 22
2 B 1 184   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F SepF FRA IDF 2 1578 18
3 N 0 72   LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 1877 23½
4 B ½ 74   HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F SepM NED 1807 19½
5 N 1 223   SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F PouM FRA IDF 1257 16½
6 B 1 165   KUNTZ Yves 1398 F SepM FRA IDF 1482 19½
1725 F SenM FRA IDF - 27N +184B - 72N = 74B +223N +165B 1707 16½
84  
PHAM Hieu Tuong
  84   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1624 F VetM VIE IDF 1702 17½
1 N 1 169   KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 1427 15
2    
3 B ½ 47   HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 4 1856 21
4 N 0 108   PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1663 20
5 B 1 228   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 1101 13½
6 N 1 167   LORENZO Catherine 1340 F BenF FRA IDF 1456 17
1624 F VetM VIE IDF +169N = 47B -108N +228B +167N 1702 17½
85  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  85   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 16½
1 N ½ 121   DELERME Raymond 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1569 17½
2 B 1 157   HENRY Loic 1464 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 15
3 N 0 91   SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1914 22
4 B 0 45   FISCHER Thorange 1869 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1872 20½
5 N 1 225   BREHAUT Diane 1160 F PouF FRA NOR 1152 13½
6 B 1 166   ROSSI Stepan 1236 F BenM FRA IDF 1470 17½
1720 F VetM FRA IDF =121N +157B - 91N - 45B +225N +166B 1638 16½
86  
LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc
  86   LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 1630 17½
1 N 1 191   PAGES Francois 1480 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1407 18
2 B ½ 59   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1712 20
3 N 0 68   BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F SepM FRA IDF 1944 22½
4 B 0 43   COURTINE Thomas 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1877 21
5 N 1 222   GILLET Alain 1134 F VetM FRA IDF 1271 18
6 B 1 170   GOBERT Claire 1121 F SenF FRA IDF 1422 18
1641 F SepM FRA IDF +191N = 59B - 68N - 43B +222N +170B 1630 17½
87  
BUFFIN Jean
  87   BUFFIN Jean 1662 F MinM FRA IDF 1629 19½
1 N 0 110   BOULOS Paul 1487 F PpoM LBN IDF 3 1654 19
2 B 1 133   BARTH Adele 1362 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
3 N 1 155   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F PupM FRA IDF 1602 15½
4 B ½ 48   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1845 20½
5 N 0 18   MORICE Ludovic 2056 F SenM FRA IDF 2123 24½
6 B 1 171   YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F PouM FRA IDF 1416 16
1662 F MinM FRA IDF -110N +133B +155N = 48B - 18N +171B 1629 19½
88  
ANDREOPA Moureli
  88   ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1623 18½
1 N 1 178   ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 1350 16
2 B ½ 219   SICURANI Bruno 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1334 16½
3 N 1 196   HURTAU Philippe 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1324 17
4 B > 242   CLAIR Michael 1741 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1409 15½
5 B 0 14 f MACON Arthur 2282 F SenM FRA IDF 2255 26
6 B 0 22   BREHAUT Carl 1914 F BenM FRA EST 1918 20
1396 F PupM FRA IDF +178N =219B +196N >242B - 14B - 22B 1623 18½
89  
ANGLARES Guy
  89   ANGLARES Guy 1351 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 13
1 N 1 239   ROSSET Laurent 1190 F VetM FRA IDF 1 756 15
2 B 0 127   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1531 17½
3 N ½ 222   GILLET Alain 1134 F VetM FRA IDF 1271 18
4 B 0 121   DELERME Raymond 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1569 17½
5 N 1 221   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1660 F SepM FRA IDF 1298 16
6 B 1 179   LALANNE Tony 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 1350 16
1351 F SepM FRA IDF +239N -127B =222N -121B +221N +179B 1542 13
90 f
RABINEAU Clement
  90 f RABINEAU Clement 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2184 26½
1 B 1 148   ACCO David 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 1887 20½
2 N 1 34   IMBERT Christophe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1941 20½
3 B 1 8   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F MinM FRA PAC 5 2209 22
4 B 0 1 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F SenM FRA EST 5 2500 24½
5 N 0 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 5 2323 23
6    
2249 F SenM FRA IDF +148B + 34N +  8B -  1B -  5N 3 2184 26½
91  
SAUVETRE Alain
  91   SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1914 22
1 B 1 66 m BERGEZ Luc 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 1989 17
2 N 0 17   HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F CadM FRA IDF 2191 21½
3 B 1 85   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 16½
4 N 0 8   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F MinM FRA PAC 5 2209 22
5 B 0 94   LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1818 22
6 N 1 176   SEMENOV Timour 1233 F PupM FRA IDF 1359 15
1903 F SepM FRA IDF + 66B - 17N + 85B -  8N - 94B +176N 3 1914 22
92  
KRIVCENKO Alexandr
  92   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1865 20½
1 N 0 1 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F SenM FRA EST 5 2500 24½
2 B ½ 78   FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F BenM FRA IDF 1741 18
3 N ½ 183   SCHMITT Bastien 1733 F JunM FRA IDF 2 1580 18
4 B 1 76   FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F CadM FRA IDF 1768 17
5 N 1 185   MASSON Gerard 1507 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1500 18
6 B < 182   SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1614 18½
1907 F CadM FRA IDF -  1N = 78B =183N + 76B +185N <182B 3 1865 20½
93  
TRAN Thomas
  93   TRAN Thomas 1591 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1828 24
1 N 1 57   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1720 19
2 B 1 242   CLAIR Michael 1741 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1409 15½
3 B 0 11   KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2160 24
4 N 1 56   DELUCA Pascal 1709 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1729 17½
5 B 0 10   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2190 21½
6 N 0 30   DAVY Bruno 1820 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1981 21½
1591 F BenM FRA IDF + 57N +242B - 11B + 56N - 10B - 30N 3 1828 24
94  
LAOUAMRI Samy
  94   LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1818 22
1 N 1 123   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1559 17½
2 B 1 60   COLLIN Pascal 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1686 17½
3 N 0 24   LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2028 21
4 B 0 52   FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1786 20½
5 N 1 91   SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1914 22
6 B 0 46   GOYER Lionel 1824 F SenM FRA ARA 4 1862 22
1596 F BenM FRA IDF +123N + 60B - 24N - 52B + 91N - 46B 3 1818 22
95  
DUDOGNON Marc
  95   DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1797 21½
1 B 0 23 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F VetM FRA IDF 4 2125 25½
2 N 1 53   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1780 17
3 B 1 76   FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F CadM FRA IDF 1768 17
4 N 0 10   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2190 21½
5 B 0 111   CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1646 19
6 N 1 187   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1472 16
1868 F SepM FRA IDF - 23B + 53N + 76B - 10N -111B +187N 3 1797 21½
96  
MARSAC Hugo
  96   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1796 21
1 B 1 141   HENRY Aziliz 1556 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1415 15
2 N 0 21   WARNIER Yanis 1881 F BenM FRA IDF 2013 20½
3 B 1 168   DEMANY Didier 1495 F SepM FRA IDF 1453 15
4 N 1 189   SANANES Remi 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1414 19
5 B 0 8   MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F MinM FRA PAC 5 2209 22
6    
1702 F SepM FRA IDF +141B - 21N +168B +189N -  8B 3 1796 21
97  
AROUS Andre
  97   AROUS Andre 1447 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
1 N 1 218   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1105 12
2 B 0 62   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F PupM FRA EST 4 1684 18½
3 N 1 120   DUVERT Francois 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
4    
5 B 1 100   HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1752 22
6 N 0 58   BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1713 18½
1447 F VetM FRA IDF +218N - 62B +120N +100B - 58N 3 1786 19½
98  
DAGHIGH Cyril
  98   DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 20
1 B 1 168   DEMANY Didier 1495 F SepM FRA IDF 1453 15
2 N 1 186   ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F VetM FRA NOR 2 1496 15½
3 B 0 20   RODE Antony 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 2059 21
4 N 0 50   DEMAIS Traian 1822 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1831 18
5 B 1 136   PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 1447 14
6 N 0 39   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F SenF FRA IDF 4 1900 21
1665 F SepM FRA IDF +168B +186N - 20B - 50N +136B - 39N 3 1770 20
99  
MAILLART Emmanuel
  99   MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1759 19½
1 N 1 145   BURGISSER Claude 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1372 14
2 B 1 80   DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1730 18
3 N 0 69   POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 1932 22½
4 B 0 70   CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 22
5 N 1 193   PANVIER Briac 1256 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1389 15½
6 B 0 31   PAUW Martijn 1945 F SenM NED 4 1967 22½
1681 F SenM FRA IDF +145N + 80B - 69N - 70B +193N - 31B 3 1759 19½
100  
HURSTEL Alexis
  100   HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1752 22
1 B 0 10   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2190 21½
2 N 1 106   FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
3 N 0 12   PHAM Arthur 2122 F CadM FRA IDF 5 2119 19½
4 B 1 78   FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F BenM FRA IDF 1741 18
5 N 0 97   AROUS Andre 1447 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
6 B 1 191   PAGES Francois 1480 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1407 18
1822 F BenM FRA IDF - 10B +106N - 12N + 78B - 97N +191B 3 1752 22
101  
MAISONHAUTE Lelio
  101   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1738 22½
1 B 1 159   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 1548 19½
2 B 1 142   COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1413 15½
3 N 0 22   BREHAUT Carl 1914 F BenM FRA EST 1918 20
4 N 1 64   MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1616 19
5 B 0 19   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 2093 23
6 N 0 54   ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1775 21
1438 F PupM FRA IDF +159B +142B - 22N + 64N - 19B - 54N 3 1738 22½
102  
PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis
  102   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1718 19
1 B 1 173   ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 15
2 N ½ 50   DEMAIS Traian 1822 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1831 18
3 B 0 39   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F SenF FRA IDF 4 1900 21
4 N ½ 154   AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F VetM FRA IDF 1628 20
5 B 0 32   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1963 22½
6 N 1 216   CANELA Manuel 1324 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1152 14
1627 F SenM FRA IDF +173B = 50N - 39B =154N - 32B +216N 3 1718 19
103  
BENASSIS Nicola-Henri
  103   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1709 17½
1 N 0 9   VERON Cyprien 1984 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2205 21½
2 B ½ 149   RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F BenM FRA IDF 1789 21
3 B ½ 66 m BERGEZ Luc 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 1989 17
4 N 0 152   BISIO Sergio 1620 F SepM FRA IDF 1707 20
5 B 1 220   LEORATO Imanol 1105 F PouM FRA IDF 1312 17
6 N 1 192   EGAN Simon 1468 F VetM ENG ARA 2 1394 15½
1791 F MinM FRA IDF -  9N =149B = 66B -152N +220B +192N 3 1709 17½
104  
LAMBERT Olivier
  104   LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
1 B 1 162   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 1502 16½
2 N 0 73   BAILLY Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 1861 21½
3 B 1 173   ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 15
4 N 0 21   WARNIER Yanis 1881 F BenM FRA IDF 2013 20½
5 B 1 201   TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1304 13½
6 N 0 32   AVELINE Philippe 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1963 22½
1685 F SenM FRA IDF +162B - 73N +173B - 21N +201B - 32N 3 1682 19
105  
TOUTAN Gilles
  105   TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1682 18½
1 B 0 37   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F JunM FRA PAC 4 1926 22½
2 N 1 160   BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 1508 16½
3 B 1 151   BAUDON Sebastien 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 1721 20½
4 N 0 28   BLACHON Pascal 1949 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21½
5 B 0 147   LENOIR Albert 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1333 14
6 N 1 204   MEISNER Georges 1373 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1296 15
1737 F SepM FRA IDF - 37B +160N +151B - 28N -147B +204N 3 1682 18½
106  
FAYOLLE Guy
  106   FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
1 N 1 144   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1390 17
2 B 0 100   HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1752 22
3 N 1 110   BOULOS Paul 1487 F PpoM LBN IDF 3 1654 19
4 B 0 27   LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2002 22
5 N 1 174   RIES Antoine 1280 F SenM FRA IDF 1391 14½
6 B 0 33   HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1961 20
1684 F VetM FRA IDF +144N -100B +110N - 27B +174N - 33B 3 1678 19½
107  
SIMON Adam
  107   SIMON Adam 1413 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1664 19
1 N 1 246   DE COHEN Lisa 1250 F SepF FRA IDF 0 736 13
2 B ½ 123   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1559 17½
3 N 1 221   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1660 F SepM FRA IDF 1298 16
4 B ½ 183   SCHMITT Bastien 1733 F JunM FRA IDF 2 1580 18
5 N 0 12   PHAM Arthur 2122 F CadM FRA IDF 5 2119 19½
6 B 0 48   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1845 20½
1413 F CadM FRA IDF +246N =123B +221N =183B - 12N - 48B 3 1664 19
108  
PAYOUX Sebastien
  108   PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1663 20
1 N 0 25   WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F SepM NED 4 2011 22½
2 B 1 115   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F SepM FRA GUA 3 1619 20
3 N 0 29   MEILLON Judicael 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1988 23
4 B 1 84   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1624 F VetM VIE IDF 1702 17½
5 N 0 130   FABRE Guy 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1506 17
6 B 1 184   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F SepF FRA IDF 2 1578 18
1783 F SenM FRA IDF - 25N +115B - 29N + 84B -130N +184B 3 1663 20
109  
GERGELE Eric
  109   GERGELE Eric 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1659 17½
1 B ½ 153   DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F SenF FRA IDF 1682 19
2 N 1 187   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1472 16
3 B ½ 73   BAILLY Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 1861 21½
4 N 0 148   ACCO David 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 1887 20½
5 B 1 206   GARNIER Patrick 1259 F SepM BEL IDF 2 1266 15
6 N 0 37   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F JunM FRA PAC 4 1926 22½
1680 F SepM FRA IDF =153B +187N = 73B -148N +206B - 37N 3 1659 17½
110  
BOULOS Paul
  110   BOULOS Paul 1487 F PpoM LBN IDF 3 1654 19
1 B 1 87   BUFFIN Jean 1662 F MinM FRA IDF 1629 19½
2 N 0 58   BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1713 18½
3 B 0 106   FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
4 N 1 139   DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1431 13½
5 B 0 44   ROUAST Joseph 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1873 21
6 N 1 212   NOUNI Rayane 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 1215 16
1487 F PpoM LBN IDF + 87B - 58N -106B +139N - 44B +212N 3 1654 19
111  
CHITRIT Norbert
  111   CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1646 19
1 B 0 41   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 4 1890 23
2 N 1 205   SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
3 N 0 45   FISCHER Thorange 1869 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1872 20½
4 B 1 224   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1324 F VetM FRA IDF 1158 14
5 N 1 95   DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1797 21½
6 B 0 43   COURTINE Thomas 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1877 21
1575 F VetM FRA IDF - 41B +205N - 45N +224B + 95N - 43B 3 1646 19
112  
HELLIN Stephan
  112   HELLIN Stephan 1553 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
1 N 0 77   ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 1741 20
2 B 1 207   PINAULT Eric 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1244 12
3 N 1 245   TOUATI Bruno 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1116 14½
4 B 0 33   HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1961 20
5 N 0 46   GOYER Lionel 1824 F SenM FRA ARA 4 1862 22
6 B 1 190   FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1413 18½
1553 F SepM FRA IDF - 77N +207B +245N - 33B - 46N +190B 3 1637 17
113  
DOMINGUEZ Alain
  113   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 16½
1 N 0 31   PAUW Martijn 1945 F SenM NED 4 1967 22½
2 B 1 185   MASSON Gerard 1507 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1500 18
3 N 0 25   WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F SepM NED 4 2011 22½
4 B 0 156   BERGER Justin 1584 F BenM FRA IDF 1597 20
5 N 1 208   GUILLOT Herve 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1241 14
6 B 1 198   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 18
1739 F SepM FRA IDF - 31N +185B - 25N -156B +208N +198B 3 1637 16½
114  
GUINARD Luc
  114   GUINARD Luc 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 1626 19
1 B 1 176   SEMENOV Timour 1233 F PupM FRA IDF 1359 15
2 N 1 125   CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1538 17
3 B 0 148   ACCO David 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 1887 20½
4 N 1 202   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1297 15½
5 B 0 28   BLACHON Pascal 1949 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21½
6 N 0 56   DELUCA Pascal 1709 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1729 17½
1399 E SepM FRA IDF +176B +125N -148B +202N - 28B - 56N 3 1626 19
115  
BRUMANT Jean-Claude
  115   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F SepM FRA GUA 3 1619 20
1 B 1 55   JACQ Philippe 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1730 19
2 N 0 108   PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1663 20
3 B 1 129   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 1512 17
4 N 0 41   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 4 1890 23
5 B 0 37   RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F JunM FRA PAC 4 1926 22½
6 N 1 201   TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1304 13½
1587 F SepM FRA GUA + 55B -108N +129B - 41N - 37B +201N 3 1619 20
116  
GAGUA Nani
  116   GAGUA Nani 1500 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1616 18
1 B 0 117   MARTIN Laurent 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1615 19½
2 N 1 136   PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 1447 14
3 B 0 61   COULON Cedric 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1684 18½
4 N 1 186   ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F VetM FRA NOR 2 1496 15½
5 B 0 39   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F SenF FRA IDF 4 1900 21
6 N 1 210   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 1222 15½
1500 F PupF FRA IDF -117B +136N - 61B +186N - 39B +210N 3 1616 18
117  
MARTIN Laurent
  117   MARTIN Laurent 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1615 19½
1 N 1 116   GAGUA Nani 1500 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1616 18
2 B 0 48   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1845 20½
3 N 1 184   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F SepF FRA IDF 2 1578 18
4 B 0 59   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1712 20
5 N 1 178   ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 1350 16
6 B 0 45   FISCHER Thorange 1869 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1872 20½
1667 F SepM FRA IDF +116N - 48B +184N - 59B +178N - 45B 3 1615 19½
118  
WUHRMANN Daniel
  118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1593 18
1 B 1 155   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F PupM FRA IDF 1602 15½
2 N 0 154   AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F VetM FRA IDF 1628 20
3 B 1 124   GOBIER Paul 1317 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1545 16½
4 N 0 55   JACQ Philippe 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1730 19
5 B 0 34   IMBERT Christophe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1941 20½
6 N 1 202   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1297 15½
1614 F VetM FRA IDF +155B -154N +124B - 55N - 34B +202N 3 1593 18
119  
WILLMANN Sebastien
  119   WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1587 19
1 N 1 229   BLANDIN Paul 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1096 11
2 B 1 179   LALANNE Tony 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 1350 16
3 N 0 150   GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F SepM FRA IDF 1731 22½
4 B 1 131   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1229 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1483 15½
5 N 0 9   VERON Cyprien 1984 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2205 21½
6 B 0 59   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1712 20
1377 F SenM FRA IDF +229N +179B -150N +131B -  9N - 59B 3 1587 19
120  
DUVERT Francois
  120   DUVERT Francois 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
1 B 1 180   MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F SepM FRA IDF 1314 12½
2 N 0 44   ROUAST Joseph 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1873 21
3 B 0 97   AROUS Andre 1447 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
4 N 1 187   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1472 16
5 B 1 197   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1324 15
6 N 0 36   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1934 23½
1668 F SenM FRA IDF +180B - 44N - 97B +187N +197B - 36N 3 1572 18
121  
DELERME Raymond
  121   DELERME Raymond 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1569 17½
1 B ½ 85   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 16½
2 N 0 152   BISIO Sergio 1620 F SepM FRA IDF 1707 20
3 B ½ 187   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1472 16
4 N 1 89   ANGLARES Guy 1351 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 13
5 B 0 31   PAUW Martijn 1945 F SenM NED 4 1967 22½
6 N 1 205   SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
1591 F VetM FRA IDF = 85B -152N =187B + 89N - 31B +205N 3 1569 17½
122  
CARLIER Nathan
  122   CARLIER Nathan 1757 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1567 15½
1 N 0 29   MEILLON Judicael 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1988 23
2 B 0 71   FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1907 22½
3 N 1 163   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 1490 16½
4 B 0 149   RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F BenM FRA IDF 1789 21
5 B 1 236   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1036 14½
6 N 1 203   MARTIN Clement 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 1297 15
1757 F JunM FRA IDF - 29N - 71B +163N -149B +236B +203N 3 1567 15½
123  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  123   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1559 17½
1 B 0 94   LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1818 22
2 N ½ 107   SIMON Adam 1413 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1664 19
3 B 1 161   CAPON Thierry 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 1502 17
4 N ½ 66 m BERGEZ Luc 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 1989 17
5 B 0 124   GOBIER Paul 1317 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1545 16½
6 N 1 199   ABBEY Anate 1326 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 15½
1721 F PupM FRA IDF - 94B =107N +161B = 66N -124B +199N 3 1559 17½
124  
GOBIER Paul
  124   GOBIER Paul 1317 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1545 16½
1 N 1 226   DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N MinM FRA IDF 1114 11½
2 B ½ 156   BERGER Justin 1584 F BenM FRA IDF 1597 20
3 N 0 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1593 18
4 B ½ 163   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 1490 16½
5 N 1 123   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1559 17½
6 B 0 62   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F PupM FRA EST 4 1684 18½
1317 F CadM FRA IDF +226N =156B -118N =163B +123N - 62B 3 1545 16½
125  
CHATREFOU Thomas
  125   CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1538 17
1 N 0 71   FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F SenM FRA IDF 1907 22½
2 B 0 114   GUINARD Luc 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 1626 19
3 N 1 174   RIES Antoine 1280 F SenM FRA IDF 1391 14½
4 B 1 191   PAGES Francois 1480 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1407 18
5 N 1 190   FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1413 18½
6 B 0 38   HUE Victor 2066 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1920 22
1686 F SenM FRA IDF - 71N -114B +174N +191B +190N - 38B 3 1538 17
126  
PARGEMIN Esteban
  126   PARGEMIN Esteban 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1538 16
1    
2    
3 N 1 227   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 1109 12½
4 B 1 213   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1213 14
5 N 0 57   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1720 19
6 B 1 196   HURTAU Philippe 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1324 17
1317 F PupM FRA IDF +227N +213B - 57N +196B 3 1538 16
127  
HIRSCHMANN Georges
  127   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1531 17½
1    
2 N 1 89   ANGLARES Guy 1351 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 13
3 B 0 164   WU Clara 1404 F BenF FRA IDF 1483 18½
4 N 1 192   EGAN Simon 1468 F VetM ENG ARA 2 1394 15½
5 B 1 210   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 1222 15½
6 N 0 44   ROUAST Joseph 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1873 21
1635 F VetM FRA IDF + 89N -164B +192N +210B - 44N 3 1531 17½
128  
PERRUQUON Laetitia
  128   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1528 15½
1 B 1 237   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1023 13
2 N ½ 161   CAPON Thierry 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 1502 17
3 B ½ 159   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 1548 19½
4 N 0 79   SINNAS Albert 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
5 B 0 64   MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1616 19
6 N 1 209   AMRAM Roger 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1240 15
1297 F SenF FRA IDF +237B =161N =159B - 79N - 64B +209N 3 1528 15½
129  
SAMOUELIAN Solal
  129   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 1512 17
1 N 1 244   LEORATO Chiara 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 871 14
2 B ½ 232   GABOR Lukacs 1565 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1353 18
3 N 0 115   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F SepM FRA GUA 3 1619 20
4 B 1 144   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1390 17
5 N ½ 59   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1712 20
6 B 0 57   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1720 19
1292 F PpoM FRA IDF +244N =232B -115N +144B = 59N - 57B 3 1512 17
130  
FABRE Guy
  130   FABRE Guy 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1506 17
1 B 1 233   MAGED Gabriel 1186 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1118 11
2 N 0 159   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 1548 19½
3 B 1 136   PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 1447 14
4 N 0 138   DINCOV Ioan 1220 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1442 15
5 B 1 108   PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1663 20
6 N 0 53   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1780 17
1347 F VetM FRA IDF +233B -159N +136B -138N +108B - 53N 3 1506 17
131  
MIMOUNE Kenzi
  131   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1229 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1483 15½
1    
2 B 1 248   SEMENOV Vera 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 0 577 11
3 N 1 217   HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1149 14½
4 N 0 119   WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1587 19
5 B 1 172   LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 16
6 N 0 61   COULON Cedric 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1684 18½
1229 F PouM FRA IDF +248B +217N -119N +172B - 61N 3 1483 15½
132  
MIMOUNE Samy
  132   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1463 16
1 B 1 204   MEISNER Georges 1373 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1296 15
2 N 0 188   LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1436 18
3 B 1 197   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1324 15
4 N 0 63   ZHANG Frank 1238 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 1625 17
5 B 0 75   LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1792 18½
6 N 1 189   SANANES Remi 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1414 19
1360 F BenM FRA IDF +204B -188N +197B - 63N - 75B +189N 3 1463 16
133  
BARTH Adele
  133   BARTH Adele 1362 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
1 B 1 238   GABELICA Marco 1195 F SepM FRA IDF 1 996 13½
2 N 0 87   BUFFIN Jean 1662 F MinM FRA IDF 1629 19½
3 B 1 195   TRAN Camille 1215 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1353 17
4 N 1 206   GARNIER Patrick 1259 F SepM BEL IDF 2 1266 15
5 B 0 55   JACQ Philippe 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1730 19
6 N 0 41   BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F CadM FRA IDF 4 1890 23
1362 F CadF FRA IDF +238B - 87N +195B +206N - 55B - 41N 3 1458 16½
134  
PAYEN Gerard
  134   PAYEN Gerard 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
1 N 0 82   TABURET Hugues 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1708 18
2 B 1 222   GILLET Alain 1134 F VetM FRA IDF 1271 18
3 N 0 52   FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1786 20½
4 B 1 223   SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F PouM FRA IDF 1257 16½
5 N 0 48   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1845 20½
6 B 1 193   PANVIER Briac 1256 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1389 15½
1505 F VetM FRA IDF - 82N +222B - 52N +223B - 48N +193B 3 1458 16½
135  
BRION Bastien
  135   BRION Bastien 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1452 18
1 B 0 51   DINCOV Matei 1679 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1794 18½
2 N 1 197   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1324 15
3 B 0 64   MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1616 19
4 N 1 220   LEORATO Imanol 1105 F PouM FRA IDF 1312 17
5 B 0 36   CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1934 23½
6 N 1 200   DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1307 14
1504 F SenM FRA IDF - 51B +197N - 64B +220N - 36B +200N 3 1452 18
136  
PERTHUIS Loic
  136   PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 1447 14
1 N 1 208   GUILLOT Herve 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1241 14
2 B 0 116   GAGUA Nani 1500 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1616 18
3 N 0 130   FABRE Guy 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1506 17
4 B 1 236   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1036 14½
5 N 0 98   DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 20
6 B 1 185   MASSON Gerard 1507 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1500 18
1199 E MinM FRA IDF +208N -116B -130N +236B - 98N +185B 3 1447 14
137  
PANVIER Marc
  137   PANVIER Marc 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1444 17
1 B 1 223   SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F PouM FRA IDF 1257 16½
2    
3 N 1 240   SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 1 709 15½
4 B 1 178   ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 1350 16
5 N 0 25   WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F SepM NED 4 2011 22½
6 N 0 64   MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1616 19
1339 F SepM FRA IDF +223B +240N +178B - 25N - 64N 3 1444 17
138  
DINCOV Ioan
  138   DINCOV Ioan 1220 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1442 15
1 N 0 165   KUNTZ Yves 1398 F SepM FRA IDF 1482 19½
2 B 1 230   GOBERT Simon 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 843 10
3 N 1 236   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1036 14½
4 B 1 130   FABRE Guy 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1506 17
5 N 0 35   WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1937 23½
6 B 0 42   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
1220 F BenM FRA IDF -165N +230B +236N +130B - 35N - 42B 3 1442 15
139  
DELOCHE Pierre
  139   DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1431 13½
1 N 0 149   RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F BenM FRA IDF 1789 21
2 B 0 155   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F PupM FRA IDF 1602 15½
3 N 1 201   TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1304 13½
4 B 0 110   BOULOS Paul 1487 F PpoM LBN IDF 3 1654 19
5 N 1 207   PINAULT Eric 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1244 12
6 B 1 217   HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1149 14½
1722 F SenM FRA IDF -149N -155B +201N -110B +207N +217B 3 1431 13½
140  
BOUMRAR Ayrad
  140   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1426 18
1 N 1 147   LENOIR Albert 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1333 14
2 B 0 191   PAGES Francois 1480 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1407 18
3 N 1 143   MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1398 14
4 B 1 199   ABBEY Anate 1326 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 15½
5 N 0 69   POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F SenM FRA IDF 1932 22½
6 B 0 52   FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1786 20½
1145 F PouM FRA IDF +147N -191B +143N +199B - 69N - 52B 3 1426 18
141  
HENRY Aziliz
  141   HENRY Aziliz 1556 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1415 15
1 N 0 96   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1796 21
2 B 1 174   RIES Antoine 1280 F SenM FRA IDF 1391 14½
3 N 0 80   DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1730 18
4 B 0 166   ROSSI Stepan 1236 F BenM FRA IDF 1470 17½
5 N 1 240   SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 1 709 15½
6 B 1 211   SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1222 14
1556 F MinF FRA IDF - 96N +174B - 80N -166B +240N +211B 3 1415 15
142  
COUCOUREUX Michel
  142   COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1413 15½
1 B 1 189   SANANES Remi 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1414 19
2 N 0 101   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1738 22½
3 B 0 153   DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F SenF FRA IDF 1682 19
4 N 1 210   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 1222 15½
5 B 1 202   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1297 15½
6 N 0 63   ZHANG Frank 1238 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 1625 17
1712 F SepM FRA IDF +189B -101N -153B +210N +202B - 63N 3 1413 15½
143  
MAZALTOB Gerald
  143   MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1398 14
1 B 1 200   DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1307 14
2 N 0 189   SANANES Remi 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1414 19
3 B 0 140   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1426 18
4 N 1 239   ROSSET Laurent 1190 F VetM FRA IDF 1 756 15
5 B 0 54   ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1775 21
6 N 1 188   LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1436 18
1326 F VetM FRA IDF +200B -189N -140B +239N - 54B +188N 3 1398 14
144  
HATEMIAN Sebastien
  144   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1390 17
1 B 0 106   FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
2 N 1 63   ZHANG Frank 1238 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 1625 17
3 B 0 55   JACQ Philippe 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1730 19
4 N 0 129   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 1512 17
5 B 1 238   GABELICA Marco 1195 F SepM FRA IDF 1 996 13½
6 N 1 195   TRAN Camille 1215 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1353 17
1528 F SenM FRA IDF -106B + 63N - 55B -129N +238B +195N 3 1390 17
145  
BURGISSER Claude
  145   BURGISSER Claude 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1372 14
1 B 0 99   MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1759 19½
2 N 1 195   TRAN Camille 1215 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1353 17
3 B 0 56   DELUCA Pascal 1709 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1729 17½
4 N 0 176   SEMENOV Timour 1233 F PupM FRA IDF 1359 15
5 B 1 239   ROSSET Laurent 1190 F VetM FRA IDF 1 756 15
6 N 1 197   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1324 15
1525 F VetM FRA IDF - 99B +195N - 56B -176N +239B +197N 3 1372 14
146  
ILIN Artem
  146   ILIN Artem 1334 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1348 14½
1 N 0 222   GILLET Alain 1134 F VetM FRA IDF 1271 18
2 B 1 247   NORMAND Jacquis 1169 F VetM FRA IDF 0 659 13
3 N 1 213   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1213 14
4 B 1 212   NOUNI Rayane 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 1215 16
5 N 0 29   MEILLON Judicael 1967 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1988 23
6 B 0 49   RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844 18
1334 F PouM FRA IDF -222N +247B +213N +212B - 29N - 49B 3 1348 14½
147  
LENOIR Albert
  147   LENOIR Albert 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1333 14
1 B 0 140   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1426 18
2 N 0 234   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 1 1107 13½
3 B 1 247   NORMAND Jacquis 1169 F VetM FRA IDF 0 659 13
4 N 1 238   GABELICA Marco 1195 F SepM FRA IDF 1 996 13½
5 N 1 105   TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1682 18½
6 B 0 60   COLLIN Pascal 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1686 17½
1335 F BenM FRA IDF -140B -234N +247B +238N +105N - 60B 3 1333 14
148  
ACCO David
  148   ACCO David 1875 F SenM FRA IDF 1887 20½
1 N 0 90 f RABINEAU Clement 2249 F SenM FRA IDF 3 2184 26½
2 B ½ 77   ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 1741 20
3 N 1 114   GUINARD Luc 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 1626 19
4 B 1 109   GERGELE Eric 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1659 17½
5    
6    
1875 F SenM FRA IDF - 90N = 77B +114N +109B 1887 20½
149  
RAVAIL Nathan
  149   RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F BenM FRA IDF 1789 21
1 B 1 139   DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1431 13½
2 N ½ 103   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1709 17½
3 B 0 44   ROUAST Joseph 1836 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1873 21
4 N 1 122   CARLIER Nathan 1757 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1567 15½
5 B 0 20   RODE Antony 2061 F SenM FRA IDF 2059 21
6 N 0 66 m BERGEZ Luc 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 1989 17
1600 F BenM FRA IDF +139B =103N - 44B +122N - 20B - 66N 1789 21
150  
GRAVIER Laurent
  150   GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F SepM FRA IDF 1731 22½
1 B ½ 17   HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F CadM FRA IDF 2191 21½
2 N 0 5 f DAURELLE Herve 2169 F SepM FRA IDF 5 2323 23
3 B 1 119   WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1587 19
4 N 0 51   DINCOV Matei 1679 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1794 18½
5 B 1 175   ALINHAC Serge 1572 F VetM FRA IDF 1365 13½
6 N 0 81   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 1724 16½
1879 F SepM FRA IDF = 17B -  5N +119B - 51N +175B - 81N 1731 22½
151  
BAUDON Sebastien
  151   BAUDON Sebastien 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 1721 20½
1 N ½ 49   RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844 18
2 B ½ 68   BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F SepM FRA IDF 1944 22½
3 N 0 105   TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1682 18½
4 B ½ 57   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1720 19
5 N 1 163   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 1490 16½
6    
1954 F SenM FRA IDF = 49N = 68B -105N = 57B +163N 1721 20½
152  
BISIO Sergio
  152   BISIO Sergio 1620 F SepM FRA IDF 1707 20
1 N ½ 157   HENRY Loic 1464 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 15
2 B 1 121   DELERME Raymond 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1569 17½
3 N 0 35   WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1937 23½
4 B 1 103   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1709 17½
5 N 0 24   LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2028 21
6 B 0 72   LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F SenM FRA IDF 1877 23½
1620 F SepM FRA IDF =157N +121B - 35N +103B - 24N - 72B 1707 20
153  
DJADJIKIAN Irene
  153   DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F SenF FRA IDF 1682 19
1 N ½ 109   GERGELE Eric 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1659 17½
2 B ½ 221   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1660 F SepM FRA IDF 1298 16
3 N 1 142   COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1413 15½
4 B ½ 77   ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 1741 20
5 N 0 27   LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2002 22
6 B 0 80   DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1730 18
1517 F SenF FRA IDF =109N =221B +142N = 77B - 27N - 80B 1682 19
154  
AOUIZERATE Robert
  154   AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F VetM FRA IDF 1628 20
1 N 0 33   HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1961 20
2 B 1 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1593 18
3 N 0 9   VERON Cyprien 1984 F SenM FRA NOR 5 2205 21½
4 B ½ 102   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1718 19
5 N ½ 177   VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F SepM FRA IDF 1352 12½
6 B ½ 169   KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 1427 15
1809 F VetM FRA IDF - 33N +118B -  9N =102B =177N =169B 1628 20
155  
PIQUARD Yaroslav
  155   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F PupM FRA IDF 1602 15½
1 N 0 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1593 18
2 N 1 139   DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1431 13½
3 B 0 87   BUFFIN Jean 1662 F MinM FRA IDF 1629 19½
4 B ½ 196   HURTAU Philippe 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1324 17
5 N 0 179   LALANNE Tony 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 1350 16
6 B 1 219   SICURANI Bruno 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1334 16½
1442 F PupM FRA IDF -118N +139N - 87B =196B -179N +219B 1602 15½
156  
BERGER Justin
  156   BERGER Justin 1584 F BenM FRA IDF 1597 20
1 B 0 56   DELUCA Pascal 1709 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1729 17½
2 N ½ 124   GOBIER Paul 1317 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1545 16½
3 B 1 157   HENRY Loic 1464 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 15
4 N 1 113   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 16½
5 B 0 26   FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2008 23
6 N 0 79   SINNAS Albert 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
1584 F BenM FRA IDF - 56B =124N +157B +113N - 26B - 79N 1597 20
157  
HENRY Loic
  157   HENRY Loic 1464 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 15
1 B ½ 152   BISIO Sergio 1620 F SepM FRA IDF 1707 20
2 N 0 85   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 16½
3 N 0 156   BERGER Justin 1584 F BenM FRA IDF 1597 20
4 B 1 218   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1105 12
5 N 1 219   SICURANI Bruno 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1334 16½
6 B 0 76   FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F CadM FRA IDF 1768 17
1464 F SenM FRA IDF =152B - 85N -156N +218B +219N - 76B 1594 15
158  
GARCIA Philippe
  158   GARCIA Philippe 1526 F SepM FRA IDF 1576 18
1 N 1 179   LALANNE Tony 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 1350 16
2 B ½ 183   SCHMITT Bastien 1733 F JunM FRA IDF 2 1580 18
3 N 0 46   GOYER Lionel 1824 F SenM FRA ARA 4 1862 22
4 B 0 49   RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844 18
5 N 0 76   FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F CadM FRA IDF 1768 17
6 B 1 222   GILLET Alain 1134 F VetM FRA IDF 1271 18
1526 F SepM FRA IDF +179N =183B - 46N - 49B - 76N +222B 1576 18
159  
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc
  159   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 1548 19½
1 N 0 101   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1738 22½
2 B 1 130   FABRE Guy 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1506 17
3 N ½ 128   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1528 15½
4 B 1 181   TRAN Philippe 1785 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19½
5 N 0 22   BREHAUT Carl 1914 F BenM FRA EST 1918 20
6 B 0 74   HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F SepM NED 1807 19½
1612 F SepM FRA IDF -101N +130B =128N +181B - 22N - 74B 1548 19½
160  
BOUDIER Thomas
  160   BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 1508 16½
1 N 1 219   SICURANI Bruno 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1334 16½
2 B 0 105   TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1682 18½
3 N 0 60   COLLIN Pascal 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1686 17½
4 B 1 222   GILLET Alain 1134 F VetM FRA IDF 1271 18
5 N 0 43   COURTINE Thomas 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1877 21
6 B ½ 174   RIES Antoine 1280 F SenM FRA IDF 1391 14½
1546 F SenM FRA IDF +219N -105B - 60N +222B - 43N =174B 1508 16½
161  
CAPON Thierry
  161   CAPON Thierry 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 1502 17
1 N 0 78   FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F BenM FRA IDF 1741 18
2 B ½ 128   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1528 15½
3 N 0 123   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1559 17½
4 B 1 180   MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F SepM FRA IDF 1314 12½
5 N 0 74   HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F SepM NED 1807 19½
6 B 1 229   BLANDIN Paul 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1096 11
1577 F SenM FRA IDF - 78N =128B -123N +180B - 74N +229B 1502 17
162  
CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul
  162   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 1502 16½
1 N 0 104   LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
2 B 1 171   YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F PouM FRA IDF 1416 16
3 N ½ 242   CLAIR Michael 1741 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1409 15½
4 B 0 60   COLLIN Pascal 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1686 17½
5 N 0 80   DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1730 18
6 B 1 225   BREHAUT Diane 1160 F PouF FRA NOR 1152 13½
1529 F BenM FRA IDF -104N +171B =242N - 60B - 80N +225B 1502 16½
163  
SYMBRAT Nicholas
  163   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 1490 16½
1 B 0 61   COULON Cedric 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1684 18½
2 N 1 194   DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1372 11
3 B 0 122   CARLIER Nathan 1757 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1567 15½
4 N ½ 124   GOBIER Paul 1317 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1545 16½
5 B 0 151   BAUDON Sebastien 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 1721 20½
6 N 1 228   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 1101 13½
1550 F SenM FRA IDF - 61B +194N -122B =124N -151B +228N 1490 16½
164  
WU Clara
  164   WU Clara 1404 F BenF FRA IDF 1483 18½
1 N ½ 166   ROSSI Stepan 1236 F BenM FRA IDF 1470 17½
2 B 1 225   BREHAUT Diane 1160 F PouF FRA NOR 1152 13½
3 N 1 127   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1531 17½
4 B 0 62   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F PupM FRA EST 4 1684 18½
5 N 0 70   CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F SenM FRA IDF 1926 22
6 B 0 78   FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F BenM FRA IDF 1741 18
1404 F BenF FRA IDF =166N +225B +127N - 62B - 70N - 78B 1483 18½
165  
KUNTZ Yves
  165   KUNTZ Yves 1398 F SepM FRA IDF 1482 19½
1 B 1 138   DINCOV Ioan 1220 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1442 15
2 N ½ 172   LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 16
3 B > 188   LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1436 18
4 N 0 58   BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1713 18½
5 B 0 65   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F SepM FRA IDF 1992 22½
6 N 0 83   LE BRIS Louis 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1707 16½
1398 F SepM FRA IDF +138B =172N >188B - 58N - 65B - 83N 1482 19½
166  
ROSSI Stepan
  166   ROSSI Stepan 1236 F BenM FRA IDF 1470 17½
1 B ½ 164   WU Clara 1404 F BenF FRA IDF 1483 18½
2 N 1 243   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF ½ 1009 12½
3 B 0 189   SANANES Remi 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1414 19
4 N 1 141   HENRY Aziliz 1556 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1415 15
5 B 0 21   WARNIER Yanis 1881 F BenM FRA IDF 2013 20½
6 N 0 85   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 16½
1236 F BenM FRA IDF =164B +243N -189B +141N - 21B - 85N 1470 17½
167  
LORENZO Catherine
  167   LORENZO Catherine 1340 F BenF FRA IDF 1456 17
1 N 1 247   NORMAND Jacquis 1169 F VetM FRA IDF 0 659 13
2 B 1 218   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1105 12
3 N 0 59   SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1712 20
4 B ½ 171   YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F PouM FRA IDF 1416 16
5 N 0 68   BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F SepM FRA IDF 1944 22½
6 B 0 84   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1624 F VetM VIE IDF 1702 17½
1340 F BenF FRA IDF +247N +218B - 59N =171B - 68N - 84B 1456 17
168  
DEMANY Didier
  168   DEMANY Didier 1495 F SepM FRA IDF 1453 15
1 N 0 98   DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 20
2 B 1 240   SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 1 709 15½
3 N 0 96   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1796 21
4 B ½ 179   LALANNE Tony 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 1350 16
5 N ½ 183   SCHMITT Bastien 1733 F JunM FRA IDF 2 1580 18
6 B ½ 178   ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 1350 16
1495 F SepM FRA IDF - 98N +240B - 96N =179B =183N =178B 1453 15
169  
KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios
  169   KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 1427 15
1 B 0 84   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1624 F VetM VIE IDF 1702 17½
2 N ½ 220   LEORATO Imanol 1105 F PouM FRA IDF 1312 17
3 B 0 172   LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 16
4 N ½ 232   GABOR Lukacs 1565 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1353 18
5 B 1 235   GOBERT Alexis 1152 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1079 13½
6 N ½ 154   AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F VetM FRA IDF 1628 20
1471 F SenM FRA IDF - 84B =220N -172B =232N +235B =154N 1427 15
170  
GOBERT Claire
  170   GOBERT Claire 1121 F SenF FRA IDF 1422 18
1 B 1 216   CANELA Manuel 1324 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1152 14
2 N ½ 180   MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F SepM FRA IDF 1314 12½
3 B 1 209   AMRAM Roger 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1240 15
4 N 0 54   ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1775 21
5 B 0 50   DEMAIS Traian 1822 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1831 18
6 N 0 86   LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 1630 17½
1121 F SenF FRA IDF +216B =180N +209B - 54N - 50B - 86N 1422 18
171  
YASTREBOV Andrey
  171   YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F PouM FRA IDF 1416 16
1 B 1 203   MARTIN Clement 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 1297 15
2 N 0 162   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 1502 16½
3 B 1 204   MEISNER Georges 1373 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1296 15
4 N ½ 167   LORENZO Catherine 1340 F BenF FRA IDF 1456 17
5 B 0 73   BAILLY Thomas 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 1861 21½
6 N 0 87   BUFFIN Jean 1662 F MinM FRA IDF 1629 19½
1223 F PouM FRA IDF +203B -162N +204B =167N - 73B - 87N 1416 16
172  
LALOUETTE Herve
  172   LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 16
1 N 0 185   MASSON Gerard 1507 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1500 18
2 B ½ 165   KUNTZ Yves 1398 F SepM FRA IDF 1482 19½
3 N 1 169   KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 1427 15
4 B ½ 80   DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1730 18
5 N 0 131   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1229 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1483 15½
6 B ½ 177   VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F SepM FRA IDF 1352 12½
1680 F SepM FRA IDF -185N =165B +169N = 80B -131N =177B 1415 16
173  
ATAMIAN Claude
  173   ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 15
1 N 0 102   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1718 19
2 B 1 214   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1198 11
3 N 0 104   LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
4 B ½ 221   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1660 F SepM FRA IDF 1298 16
5 N 0 78   FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F BenM FRA IDF 1741 18
6 B 1 227   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 1109 12½
1474 F VetM FRA IDF -102N +214B -104N =221B - 78N +227B 1409 15
174  
RIES Antoine
  174   RIES Antoine 1280 F SenM FRA IDF 1391 14½
1 B 1 249   BERGER Pablo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 571 12
2 N 0 141   HENRY Aziliz 1556 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1415 15
3 B 0 125   CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1538 17
4 N 1 237   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1023 13
5 B 0 106   FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1678 19½
6 N ½ 160   BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 1508 16½
1280 F SenM FRA IDF +249B -141N -125B +237N -106B =160N 1391 14½
175  
ALINHAC Serge
  175   ALINHAC Serge 1572 F VetM FRA IDF 1365 13½
1 N 0 52   FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1786 20½
2 B 0 190   FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1413 18½
3 N 1 207   PINAULT Eric 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1244 12
4 B ½ 193   PANVIER Briac 1256 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1389 15½
5 N 0 150   GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F SepM FRA IDF 1731 22½
6 B 1 223   SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F PouM FRA IDF 1257 16½
1572 F VetM FRA IDF - 52N -190B +207N =193B -150N +223B 1365 13½
176  
SEMENOV Timour
  176   SEMENOV Timour 1233 F PupM FRA IDF 1359 15
1 N 0 114   GUINARD Luc 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 1626 19
2 B ½ 244   LEORATO Chiara 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 871 14
3 N 1 225   BREHAUT Diane 1160 F PouF FRA NOR 1152 13½
4 B 1 145   BURGISSER Claude 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1372 14
5 N 0 77   ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F SenM FRA IDF 1741 20
6 B 0 91   SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1914 22
1233 F PupM FRA IDF -114N =244B +225N +145B - 77N - 91B 1359 15
177  
VEYSSADE Pascal
  177   VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F SepM FRA IDF 1352 12½
1 B 0 195   TRAN Camille 1215 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1353 17
2 N ½ 223   SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F PouM FRA IDF 1257 16½
3 B 1 234   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 1 1107 13½
4 N 0 188   LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1436 18
5 B ½ 154   AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F VetM FRA IDF 1628 20
6 N ½ 172   LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 16
1394 F SepM FRA IDF -195B =223N +234B -188N =154B =172N 1352 12½
178  
ZHANG Lorenzo
  178   ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 1350 16
1 B 0 88   ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1623 18½
2 N 1 249   BERGER Pablo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 571 12
3 B 1 203   MARTIN Clement 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 1297 15
4 N 0 137   PANVIER Marc 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1444 17
5 B 0 117   MARTIN Laurent 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1615 19½
6 N ½ 168   DEMANY Didier 1495 F SepM FRA IDF 1453 15
1216 F PupM FRA IDF - 88B +249N +203B -137N -117B =168N 1350 16
179  
LALANNE Tony
  179   LALANNE Tony 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 1350 16
1 B 0 158   GARCIA Philippe 1526 F SepM FRA IDF 1576 18
2 N 0 119   WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1587 19
3 B 1 194   DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1372 11
4 N ½ 168   DEMANY Didier 1495 F SepM FRA IDF 1453 15
5 B 1 155   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F PupM FRA IDF 1602 15½
6 N 0 89   ANGLARES Guy 1351 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 13
1682 F SenM FRA IDF -158B -119N +194B =168N +155B - 89N 1350 16
180  
MARTINEZ Alberto
  180   MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F SepM FRA IDF 1314 12½
1 N 0 120   DUVERT Francois 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
2 B ½ 170   GOBERT Claire 1121 F SenF FRA IDF 1422 18
3 N 0 219   SICURANI Bruno 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1334 16½
4 N 0 161   CAPON Thierry 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 1502 17
5 B 1 244   LEORATO Chiara 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 871 14
6 B 1 220   LEORATO Imanol 1105 F PouM FRA IDF 1312 17
1501 F SepM FRA IDF -120N =170B -219N -161N +244B +220B 1314 12½
181  
TRAN Philippe
  181   TRAN Philippe 1785 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19½
1 B 0 34   IMBERT Christophe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1941 20½
2 N 1 81   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 1724 16½
3 B 0 19   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 2093 23
4 N 0 159   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F SepM FRA IDF 1548 19½
5 B 1 194   DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1372 11
6    
1785 F SenM FRA IDF - 34B + 81N - 19B -159N +194B 2 1638 19½
182  
SOUISSI Elyes
  182   SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1614 18½
1 B 0 64   MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1616 19
2 N 1 201   TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1304 13½
3 B 1 186   ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F VetM FRA NOR 2 1496 15½
4 N 0 53   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1780 17
5 B 0 67   OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 1968 22
6 N < 92   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1865 20½
1554 F PupM FRA IDF - 64B +201N +186B - 53N - 67B < 92N 2 1614 18½
183  
SCHMITT Bastien
  183   SCHMITT Bastien 1733 F JunM FRA IDF 2 1580 18
1 B 0 67   OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F SepM FRA IDF 1968 22
2 N ½ 158   GARCIA Philippe 1526 F SepM FRA IDF 1576 18
3 B ½ 92   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1865 20½
4 N ½ 107   SIMON Adam 1413 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1664 19
5 B ½ 168   DEMANY Didier 1495 F SepM FRA IDF 1453 15
6    
1733 F JunM FRA IDF - 67B =158N = 92B =107N =168B 2 1580 18
184  
LAPCHIN Sylvie
  184   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F SepF FRA IDF 2 1578 18
1 B 1 188   LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1436 18
2 N 0 83   LE BRIS Louis 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1707 16½
3 B 0 117   MARTIN Laurent 1667 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1615 19½
4 N 1 209   AMRAM Roger 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1240 15
5 B 0 30   DAVY Bruno 1820 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1981 21½
6 N 0 108   PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1663 20
1444 F SepF FRA IDF +188B - 83N -117B +209N - 30B -108N 2 1578 18
185  
MASSON Gerard
  185   MASSON Gerard 1507 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1500 18
1 B 1 172   LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 16
2 N 0 113   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 16½
3 B 0 53   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1780 17
4 N 1 200   DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1307 14
5 B 0 92   KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1865 20½
6 N 0 136   PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 1447 14
1507 F VetM FRA IDF +172B -113N - 53B +200N - 92B -136N 2 1500 18
186  
ANDRIEU Philippe
  186   ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F VetM FRA NOR 2 1496 15½
1 N 0 12   PHAM Arthur 2122 F CadM FRA IDF 5 2119 19½
2 B 0 98   DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1770 20
3 N 0 182   SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1614 18½
4 B 0 116   GAGUA Nani 1500 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1616 18
5 N 1 226   DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N MinM FRA IDF 1114 11½
6 B 1 239   ROSSET Laurent 1190 F VetM FRA IDF 1 756 15
1826 F VetM FRA NOR - 12N - 98B -182N -116B +226N +239B 2 1496 15½
187  
NGUYEN Anh Duc
  187   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1472 16
1 N ½ 221   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1660 F SepM FRA IDF 1298 16
2 B 0 109   GERGELE Eric 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1659 17½
3 N ½ 121   DELERME Raymond 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1569 17½
4 B 0 120   DUVERT Francois 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
5 N 1 213   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1213 14
6 B 0 95   DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1797 21½
1480 F PupM FRA IDF =221N -109B =121N -120B +213N - 95B 2 1472 16
188  
LEPAPE Eleonore
  188   LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F MinF FRA IDF 2 1436 18
1 N 0 184   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F SepF FRA IDF 2 1578 18
2 B 1 132   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1463 16
3 N < 165   KUNTZ Yves 1398 F SepM FRA IDF 1482 19½
4 B 1 177   VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F SepM FRA IDF 1352 12½
5 N 0 33   HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F JunM FRA IDF 4 1961 20
6 B 0 143   MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1398 14
1616 F MinF FRA IDF -184N +132B <165N +177B - 33N -143B 2 1436 18
189  
SANANES Remi
  189   SANANES Remi 1586 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1414 19
1 N 0 142   COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1413 15½
2 B 1 143   MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1398 14
3 N 1 166   ROSSI Stepan 1236 F BenM FRA IDF 1470 17½
4 B 0 96   MARSAC Hugo 1702 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1796 21
5 N 0 45   FISCHER Thorange 1869 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1872 20½
6 B 0 132   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1463 16
1586 F SenM FRA IDF -142N +143B +166N - 96B - 45N -132B 2 1414 19
190  
FAYOLET Yannick
  190   FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1413 18½
1 B 1 210   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 1222 15½
2 N 1 175   ALINHAC Serge 1572 F VetM FRA IDF 1365 13½
3 B 0 50   DEMAIS Traian 1822 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1831 18
4 N 0 47   HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 4 1856 21
5 B 0 125   CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1538 17
6 N 0 112   HELLIN Stephan 1553 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
1288 F SepM FRA IDF +210B +175N - 50B - 47N -125B -112N 2 1413 18½
191  
PAGES Francois
  191   PAGES Francois 1480 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1407 18
1 B 0 86   LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 1630 17½
2 N 1 140   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1426 18
3 B 0 51   DINCOV Matei 1679 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1794 18½
4 N 0 125   CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1538 17
5 B 1 233   MAGED Gabriel 1186 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1118 11
6 N 0 100   HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1752 22
1480 F VetM FRA IDF - 86B +140N - 51B -125N +233B -100N 2 1407 18
192  
EGAN Simon
  192   EGAN Simon 1468 F VetM ENG ARA 2 1394 15½
1 N 0 196   HURTAU Philippe 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1324 17
2 B 1 212   NOUNI Rayane 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 1215 16
3 N 0 82   TABURET Hugues 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1708 18
4 B 0 127   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1531 17½
5 N 1 214   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1198 11
6 B 0 103   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1709 17½
1468 F VetM ENG ARA -196N +212B - 82N -127B +214N -103B 2 1394 15½
193  
PANVIER Briac
  193   PANVIER Briac 1256 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1389 15½
1 B ½ 243   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF ½ 1009 12½
2 N 1 228   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 1101 13½
3 B 0 81   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 1724 16½
4 N ½ 175   ALINHAC Serge 1572 F VetM FRA IDF 1365 13½
5 B 0 99   MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1759 19½
6 N 0 134   PAYEN Gerard 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
1256 F BenM FRA IDF =243B +228N - 81B =175N - 99B -134N 2 1389 15½
194  
DE VRIES Maarten
  194   DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1372 11
1 N 1 230   GOBERT Simon 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 843 10
2 B 0 163   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 1490 16½
3 N 0 179   LALANNE Tony 1682 F SenM FRA IDF 1350 16
4 B 0 198   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 18
5 N 0 181   TRAN Philippe 1785 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1638 19½
6 B 1 241   LAIGLE Corinne 1009 E VetF FRA IDF 1 557 11½
1269 F SepM FRA IDF +230N -163B -179N -198B -181N +241B 2 1372 11
195  
TRAN Camille
  195   TRAN Camille 1215 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1353 17
1 N 1 177   VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F SepM FRA IDF 1352 12½
2 B 0 145   BURGISSER Claude 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1372 14
3 N 0 133   BARTH Adele 1362 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
4 B 1 217   HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1149 14½
5 N 0 82   TABURET Hugues 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 1708 18
6 B 0 144   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1390 17
1215 F BenF FRA IDF +177N -145B -133N +217B - 82N -144B 2 1353 17
196  
HURTAU Philippe
  196   HURTAU Philippe 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1324 17
1 B 1 192   EGAN Simon 1468 F VetM ENG ARA 2 1394 15½
2 N 0 75   LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1792 18½
3 B 0 88   ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1623 18½
4 N ½ 155   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F PupM FRA IDF 1602 15½
5 B ½ 200   DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1307 14
6 N 0 126   PARGEMIN Esteban 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1538 16
1621 F SepM FRA IDF +192B - 75N - 88B =155N =200B -126N 2 1324 17
197  
MIMOUNE Mehdi
  197   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1324 15
1 N 1 236   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1036 14½
2 B 0 135   BRION Bastien 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1452 18
3 N 0 132   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1463 16
4 B 1 208   GUILLOT Herve 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1241 14
5 N 0 120   DUVERT Francois 1668 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1572 18
6 B 0 145   BURGISSER Claude 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1372 14
1207 F BenM FRA IDF +236N -135B -132N +208B -120N -145B 2 1324 15
198  
PEIGNIEN Laurent
  198   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 18
1 B 0 81   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 1724 16½
2 N 0 55   JACQ Philippe 1715 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1730 19
3 B 0 63   ZHANG Frank 1238 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 1625 17
4 N 1 194   DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1372 11
5 B 1 234   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 1 1107 13½
6 N 0 113   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 16½
1438 F SepM FRA IDF - 81B - 55N - 63B +194N +234B -113N 2 1314 18
199  
ABBEY Anate
  199   ABBEY Anate 1326 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 15½
1    
2 B 1 226   DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N MinM FRA IDF 1114 11½
3 N 1 241   LAIGLE Corinne 1009 E VetF FRA IDF 1 557 11½
4 N 0 140   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1426 18
5 B 0 58   BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1713 18½
6 B 0 123   MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1559 17½
1326 F SepM FRA IDF +226B +241N -140N - 58B -123B 2 1314 15½
200  
DELLA VALLE Fulvio
  200   DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1307 14
1 N 0 143   MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1398 14
2 B 1 208   GUILLOT Herve 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1241 14
3 N ½ 224   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1324 F VetM FRA IDF 1158 14
4 B 0 185   MASSON Gerard 1507 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1500 18
5 N ½ 196   HURTAU Philippe 1621 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1324 17
6 B 0 135   BRION Bastien 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1452 18
1122 F SenM FRA IDF -143N +208B =224N -185B =196N -135B 2 1307 14
201  
TOUILLER Thibault
  201   TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1304 13½
1 N 1 248   SEMENOV Vera 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 0 577 11
2 B 0 182   SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1614 18½
3 B 0 139   DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1431 13½
4 N 1 234   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 1 1107 13½
5 N 0 104   LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1682 19
6 B 0 115   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F SepM FRA GUA 3 1619 20
1286 F PouM FRA IDF +248N -182B -139B +234N -104N -115B 2 1304 13½
202  
RERAT Jean-Emmanuel
  202   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1297 15½
1 N 1 213   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1213 14
2 B 0 231   JOUSSIM Philippe 1578 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1511 17
3 N 1 214   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1198 11
4 B 0 114   GUINARD Luc 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 3 1626 19
5 N 0 142   COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1413 15½
6 B 0 118   WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1593 18
1301 F SepM FRA IDF +213N -231B +214N -114B -142N -118B 2 1297 15½
203  
MARTIN Clement
  203   MARTIN Clement 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 1297 15
1 N 0 171   YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F PouM FRA IDF 1416 16
2 B 1 229   BLANDIN Paul 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1096 11
3 N 0 178   ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 1350 16
4 B 1 207   PINAULT Eric 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1244 12
5 N 0 60   COLLIN Pascal 1761 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1686 17½
6 B 0 122   CARLIER Nathan 1757 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1567 15½
1399 E JunM FRA IDF -171N +229B -178N +207B - 60N -122B 2 1297 15
204  
MEISNER Georges
  204   MEISNER Georges 1373 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1296 15
1 N 0 132   MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1463 16
2 B 1 239   ROSSET Laurent 1190 F VetM FRA IDF 1 756 15
3 N 0 171   YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F PouM FRA IDF 1416 16
4 B 1 215   CORTESE Leonida 1232 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1173 13
5 N 0 49   RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1844 18
6 B 0 105   TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1682 18½
1373 F VetM FRA IDF -132N +239B -171N +215B - 49N -105B 2 1296 15
205  
SPASSKY Daniel
  205   SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
1 N 1 227   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 1109 12½
2 B 0 111   CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1646 19
3 N 0 212   NOUNI Rayane 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 1215 16
4 B 1 241   LAIGLE Corinne 1009 E VetF FRA IDF 1 557 11½
5 N 0 61   COULON Cedric 1689 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1684 18½
6 B 0 121   DELERME Raymond 1591 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1569 17½
1300 F VetM FRA IDF +227N -111B -212N +241B - 61N -121B 2 1280 13½
206  
GARNIER Patrick
  206   GARNIER Patrick 1259 F SepM BEL IDF 2 1266 15
1 N 0 214   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1198 11
2 B 1 227   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 1109 12½
3 N 1 218   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1105 12
4 B 0 133   BARTH Adele 1362 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
5 N 0 109   GERGELE Eric 1680 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1659 17½
6 B 0 51   DINCOV Matei 1679 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1794 18½
1259 F SepM BEL IDF -214N +227B +218N -133B -109N - 51B 2 1266 15
207  
PINAULT Eric
  207   PINAULT Eric 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1244 12
1 B 1 241   LAIGLE Corinne 1009 E VetF FRA IDF 1 557 11½
2 N 0 112   HELLIN Stephan 1553 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
3 B 0 175   ALINHAC Serge 1572 F VetM FRA IDF 1365 13½
4 N 0 203   MARTIN Clement 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 1297 15
5 B 0 139   DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1431 13½
6 N > 234   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 1 1107 13½
1266 F SepM FRA IDF +241B -112N -175B -203N -139B >234N 2 1244 12
208  
GUILLOT Herve
  208   GUILLOT Herve 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1241 14
1 B 0 136   PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 1447 14
2 N 0 200   DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1307 14
3 B 1 243   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF ½ 1009 12½
4 N 0 197   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1324 15
5 B 0 113   DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 16½
6 N 1 235   GOBERT Alexis 1152 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1079 13½
1376 F SepM FRA IDF -136B -200N +243B -197N -113B +235N 2 1241 14
209  
AMRAM Roger
  209   AMRAM Roger 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1240 15
1 N 0 76   FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F CadM FRA IDF 1768 17
2 B 1 211   SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1222 14
3 N 0 170   GOBERT Claire 1121 F SenF FRA IDF 1422 18
4 B 0 184   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F SepF FRA IDF 2 1578 18
5 N 1 215   CORTESE Leonida 1232 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1173 13
6 B 0 128   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1528 15½
1578 F VetM FRA IDF - 76N +211B -170N -184B +215N -128B 2 1240 15
210  
MAISONHAUTE Elena
  210   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 1222 15½
1 N 0 190   FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1413 18½
2 B 1 215   CORTESE Leonida 1232 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1173 13
3 N 1 211   SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1222 14
4 B 0 142   COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1413 15½
5 N 0 127   HIRSCHMANN Georges 1635 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1531 17½
6 B 0 116   GAGUA Nani 1500 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1616 18
1010 N PpoF FRA IDF -190N +215B +211N -142B -127N -116B 2 1222 15½
211  
SEMENOV Maxime
  211   SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1222 14
1 B 1 234   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 1 1107 13½
2 N 0 209   AMRAM Roger 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1240 15
3 B 0 210   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 1222 15½
4 N 1 233   MAGED Gabriel 1186 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1118 11
5 B 0 56   DELUCA Pascal 1709 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1729 17½
6 N 0 141   HENRY Aziliz 1556 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1415 15
1301 F BenM FRA IDF +234B -209N -210B +233N - 56B -141N 2 1222 14
212  
NOUNI Rayane
  212   NOUNI Rayane 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF 2 1215 16
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 192   EGAN Simon 1468 F VetM ENG ARA 2 1394 15½
3 B 1 205   SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
4 N 0 146   ILIN Artem 1334 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1348 14½
5 B 0 66 m BERGEZ Luc 2329 F SenM FRA IDF 1989 17
6 B 0 110   BOULOS Paul 1487 F PpoM LBN IDF 3 1654 19
1009 E PpoM FRA IDF EXE -192N +205B -146N - 66B -110B 2 1215 16
213  
KEYRILLOS Gabriel
  213   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1213 14
1 B 0 202   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1297 15½
2 N 1 216   CANELA Manuel 1324 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1152 14
3 B 0 146   ILIN Artem 1334 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1348 14½
4 N 0 126   PARGEMIN Esteban 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1538 16
5 B 0 187   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1472 16
6 N 1 236   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1036 14½
1030 F PpoM FRA IDF -202B +216N -146B -126N -187B +236N 2 1213 14
214  
MAISONHAUTE Paolo
  214   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1198 11
1 B 1 206   GARNIER Patrick 1259 F SepM BEL IDF 2 1266 15
2 N 0 173   ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 15
3 B 0 202   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1297 15½
4 N 0 228   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 1101 13½
5 B 0 192   EGAN Simon 1468 F VetM ENG ARA 2 1394 15½
6 N 1 238   GABELICA Marco 1195 F SepM FRA IDF 1 996 13½
1009 F BenM FRA IDF +206B -173N -202B -228N -192B +238N 2 1198 11
215  
CORTESE Leonida
  215   CORTESE Leonida 1232 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1173 13
1 B 0 47   HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 4 1856 21
2 N 0 210   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 2 1222 15½
3 B 1 235   GOBERT Alexis 1152 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1079 13½
4 N 0 204   MEISNER Georges 1373 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1296 15
5 B 0 209   AMRAM Roger 1578 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1240 15
6 N 1 237   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1023 13
1232 F SepM FRA IDF - 47B -210N +235B -204N -209B +237N 2 1173 13
216  
CANELA Manuel
  216   CANELA Manuel 1324 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1152 14
1 N 0 170   GOBERT Claire 1121 F SenF FRA IDF 1422 18
2 B 0 213   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1213 14
3 N 1 226   DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N MinM FRA IDF 1114 11½
4 B 1 240   SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 1 709 15½
5 N 0 62   DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F PupM FRA EST 4 1684 18½
6 B 0 102   PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1718 19
1324 F SepM FRA IDF -170N -213B +226N +240B - 62N -102B 2 1152 14
217  
HUMBLOT Philippe
  217   HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1149 14½
1 B 0 63   ZHANG Frank 1238 F PpoM FRA IDF 4 1625 17
2 N 1 238   GABELICA Marco 1195 F SepM FRA IDF 1 996 13½
3 B 0 131   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1229 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1483 15½
4 N 0 195   TRAN Camille 1215 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1353 17
5 B 1 237   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1023 13
6 N 0 139   DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1431 13½
1412 F SepM FRA IDF - 63B +238N -131B -195N +237B -139N 2 1149 14½
218  
BAYER Jean-Pierre
  218   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1105 12
1 B 0 97   AROUS Andre 1447 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1786 19½
2 N 0 167   LORENZO Catherine 1340 F BenF FRA IDF 1456 17
3 B 0 206   GARNIER Patrick 1259 F SepM BEL IDF 2 1266 15
4 N 0 157   HENRY Loic 1464 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 15
5 B 1 248   SEMENOV Vera 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 0 577 11
6 N > 233   MAGED Gabriel 1186 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1118 11
1617 F VetM FRA CVL - 97B -167N -206B -157N +248B >233N 2 1105 12
219  
SICURANI Bruno
  219   SICURANI Bruno 1687 F VetM FRA IDF 1334 16½
1 B 0 160   BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 1508 16½
2 N ½ 88   ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1623 18½
3 B 1 180   MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F SepM FRA IDF 1314 12½
4 N 0 75   LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 1792 18½
5 B 0 157   HENRY Loic 1464 F SenM FRA IDF 1594 15
6 N 0 155   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F PupM FRA IDF 1602 15½
1687 F VetM FRA IDF -160B = 88N +180B - 75N -157B -155N 1334 16½
220  
LEORATO Imanol
  220   LEORATO Imanol 1105 F PouM FRA IDF 1312 17
1 N 1 224   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1324 F VetM FRA IDF 1158 14
2 B ½ 169   KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 1427 15
3    
4 B 0 135   BRION Bastien 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1452 18
5 N 0 103   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1709 17½
6 N 0 180   MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F SepM FRA IDF 1314 12½
1105 F PouM FRA IDF +224N =169B -135B -103N -180N 1312 17
221  
DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc
  221   DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1660 F SepM FRA IDF 1298 16
1 B ½ 187   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1472 16
2 N ½ 153   DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F SenF FRA IDF 1682 19
3 B 0 107   SIMON Adam 1413 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1664 19
4 N ½ 173   ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 15
5 B 0 89   ANGLARES Guy 1351 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 13
6    
1660 F SepM FRA IDF =187B =153N -107B =173N - 89B 1298 16
222  
GILLET Alain
  222   GILLET Alain 1134 F VetM FRA IDF 1271 18
1 B 1 146   ILIN Artem 1334 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1348 14½
2 N 0 134   PAYEN Gerard 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
3 B ½ 89   ANGLARES Guy 1351 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 13
4 N 0 160   BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F SenM FRA IDF 1508 16½
5 B 0 86   LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F SepM FRA IDF 1630 17½
6 N 0 158   GARCIA Philippe 1526 F SepM FRA IDF 1576 18
1134 F VetM FRA IDF +146B -134N = 89B -160N - 86B -158N 1271 18
223  
SABAPATHEE Florian
  223   SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F PouM FRA IDF 1257 16½
1 N 0 137   PANVIER Marc 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1444 17
2 B ½ 177   VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F SepM FRA IDF 1352 12½
3 B 1 228   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 1101 13½
4 N 0 134   PAYEN Gerard 1505 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
5 B 0 83   LE BRIS Louis 1725 F SenM FRA IDF 1707 16½
6 N 0 175   ALINHAC Serge 1572 F VetM FRA IDF 1365 13½
1164 F PouM FRA IDF -137N =177B +228B -134N - 83B -175N 1257 16½
224  
JAUREGUIBERRY Alain
  224   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1324 F VetM FRA IDF 1158 14
1 B 0 220   LEORATO Imanol 1105 F PouM FRA IDF 1312 17
2 N 1 237   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1023 13
3 B ½ 200   DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1307 14
4 N 0 111   CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1646 19
5 B 0 79   SINNAS Albert 1742 F SenM FRA IDF 1734 19½
6    
1324 F VetM FRA IDF -220B +237N =200B -111N - 79B 1158 14
225  
BREHAUT Diane
  225   BREHAUT Diane 1160 F PouF FRA NOR 1152 13½
1 B ½ 228   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 1101 13½
2 N 0 164   WU Clara 1404 F BenF FRA IDF 1483 18½
3 B 0 176   SEMENOV Timour 1233 F PupM FRA IDF 1359 15
4 N 1 244   LEORATO Chiara 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 871 14
5 B 0 85   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F VetM FRA IDF 1638 16½
6 N 0 162   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 1502 16½
1160 F PouF FRA NOR =228B -164N -176B +244N - 85B -162N 1152 13½
226  
DAGUZON Vincent
  226   DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N MinM FRA IDF 1114 11½
1 B 0 124   GOBIER Paul 1317 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1545 16½
2 N 0 199   ABBEY Anate 1326 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 15½
3 B 0 216   CANELA Manuel 1324 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1152 14
4 N ½ 230   GOBERT Simon 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 843 10
5 B 0 186   ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F VetM FRA NOR 2 1496 15½
6 N 1 244   LEORATO Chiara 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 871 14
1090 N MinM FRA IDF -124B -199N -216B =230N -186B +244N 1114 11½
227  
BOUMRAR Emma
  227   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 1109 12½
1 B 0 205   SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
2 N 0 206   GARNIER Patrick 1259 F SepM BEL IDF 2 1266 15
3 B 0 126   PARGEMIN Esteban 1317 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1538 16
4 B ½ 229   BLANDIN Paul 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1096 11
5 N 1 241   LAIGLE Corinne 1009 E VetF FRA IDF 1 557 11½
6 N 0 173   ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F VetM FRA IDF 1409 15
1010 N PpoF FRA IDF -205B -206N -126B =229B +241N -173N 1109 12½
228  
DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve
  228   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F VetM FRA IDF 1101 13½
1 N ½ 225   BREHAUT Diane 1160 F PouF FRA NOR 1152 13½
2 B 0 193   PANVIER Briac 1256 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1389 15½
3 N 0 223   SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F PouM FRA IDF 1257 16½
4 B 1 214   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1198 11
5 N 0 84   PHAM Hieu Tuong 1624 F VetM VIE IDF 1702 17½
6 B 0 163   SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 1490 16½
1335 F VetM FRA IDF =225N -193B -223N +214B - 84N -163B 1101 13½
229  
BLANDIN Paul
  229   BLANDIN Paul 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1096 11
1 B 0 119   WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1587 19
2 N 0 203   MARTIN Clement 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 2 1297 15
3 B 0 237   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1023 13
4 N ½ 227   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 1109 12½
5 B 1 230   GOBERT Simon 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 843 10
6 N 0 161   CAPON Thierry 1577 F SenM FRA IDF 1502 17
1199 E BenM FRA IDF -119B -203N -237B =227N +230B -161N 1096 11
230  
GOBERT Simon
  230   GOBERT Simon 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 843 10
1 B 0 194   DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1372 11
2 N 0 138   DINCOV Ioan 1220 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1442 15
3 B 0 233   MAGED Gabriel 1186 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1118 11
4 B ½ 226   DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N MinM FRA IDF 1114 11½
5 N 0 229   BLANDIN Paul 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1096 11
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1009 E PupM FRA IDF -194B -138N -233B =226B -229N EXE 843 10
231  
JOUSSIM Philippe
  231   JOUSSIM Philippe 1578 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1511 17
1 B 0 42   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1887 21½
2 N 1 202   RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1297 15½
3 N 0 74   HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F SepM NED 1807 19½
4    
5    
6    
1578 F SepM FRA IDF - 42B +202N - 74N 1 1511 17
232  
GABOR Lukacs
  232   GABOR Lukacs 1565 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1353 18
1 B 0 53   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1780 17
2 N ½ 129   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 1512 17
3 N 0 57   BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1720 19
4 B ½ 169   KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 1427 15
5    
6    
1565 F VetM FRA IDF - 53B =129N - 57N =169B 1 1353 18
233  
MAGED Gabriel
  233   MAGED Gabriel 1186 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1118 11
1 N 0 130   FABRE Guy 1347 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1506 17
2 B 0 236   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1036 14½
3 N 1 230   GOBERT Simon 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 843 10
4 B 0 211   SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1222 14
5 N 0 191   PAGES Francois 1480 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1407 18
6 B < 218   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1105 12
1186 F PpoM FRA IDF -130N -236B +230N -211B -191N <218B 1 1118 11
234  
BELOVA Eugene
  234   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF 1 1107 13½
1 N 0 211   SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1222 14
2 B 1 147   LENOIR Albert 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1333 14
3 N 0 177   VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F SepM FRA IDF 1352 12½
4 B 0 201   TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1304 13½
5 N 0 198   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 18
6 B < 207   PINAULT Eric 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1244 12
1020 N BenM FRA IDF -211N +147B -177N -201B -198N <207B 1 1107 13½
235  
GOBERT Alexis
  235   GOBERT Alexis 1152 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1079 13½
1    
2    
3 N 0 215   CORTESE Leonida 1232 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1173 13
4 B 1 248   SEMENOV Vera 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 0 577 11
5 N 0 169   KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F SenM FRA IDF 1427 15
6 B 0 208   GUILLOT Herve 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1241 14
1152 F BenM FRA IDF -215N +248B -169N -208B 1 1079 13½
236  
MAISONHAUTE Anne
  236   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E SenF FRA IDF 1 1036 14½
1 B 0 197   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1324 15
2 N 1 233   MAGED Gabriel 1186 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1118 11
3 B 0 138   DINCOV Ioan 1220 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1442 15
4 N 0 136   PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 3 1447 14
5 N 0 122   CARLIER Nathan 1757 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1567 15½
6 B 0 213   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1213 14
1399 E SenF FRA IDF -197B +233N -138B -136N -122N -213B 1 1036 14½
237  
GAUDIN Samuel
  237   GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F PouM FRA IDF 1 1023 13
1 N 0 128   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1528 15½
2 B 0 224   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1324 F VetM FRA IDF 1158 14
3 N 1 229   BLANDIN Paul 1199 E BenM FRA IDF 1096 11
4 B 0 174   RIES Antoine 1280 F SenM FRA IDF 1391 14½
5 N 0 217   HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1149 14½
6 B 0 215   CORTESE Leonida 1232 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1173 13
1010 F PouM FRA IDF -128N -224B +229N -174B -217N -215B 1 1023 13
238  
GABELICA Marco
  238   GABELICA Marco 1195 F SepM FRA IDF 1 996 13½
1 N 0 133   BARTH Adele 1362 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1458 16½
2 B 0 217   HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1149 14½
3 N 1 248   SEMENOV Vera 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 0 577 11
4 B 0 147   LENOIR Albert 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1333 14
5 N 0 144   HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1390 17
6 B 0 214   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1198 11
1195 F SepM FRA IDF -133N -217B +248N -147B -144N -214B 1 996 13½
239  
ROSSET Laurent
  239   ROSSET Laurent 1190 F VetM FRA IDF 1 756 15
1 B 0 89   ANGLARES Guy 1351 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 13
2 N 0 204   MEISNER Georges 1373 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1296 15
3 B > 249   BERGER Pablo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 571 12
4 B 0 143   MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1398 14
5 N 0 145   BURGISSER Claude 1525 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1372 14
6 N 0 186   ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F VetM FRA NOR 2 1496 15½
1190 F VetM FRA IDF - 89B -204N >249B -143B -145N -186N 1 756 15
240  
SEMENOV Sonia
  240   SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 1 709 15½
1 N > 250   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1314 F PouM FRA IDF 0 0 13½
2 N 0 168   DEMANY Didier 1495 F SepM FRA IDF 1453 15
3 B 0 137   PANVIER Marc 1339 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1444 17
4 N 0 216   CANELA Manuel 1324 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1152 14
5 B 0 141   HENRY Aziliz 1556 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1415 15
6    
1040 N PouF FRA IDF >250N -168N -137B -216N -141B 1 709 15½
241  
LAIGLE Corinne
  241   LAIGLE Corinne 1009 E VetF FRA IDF 1 557 11½
1 N 0 207   PINAULT Eric 1266 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1244 12
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 199   ABBEY Anate 1326 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1314 15½
4 N 0 205   SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1280 13½
5 B 0 227   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF 1109 12½
6 N 0 194   DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1372 11
1009 E VetF FRA IDF -207N EXE -199B -205N -227B -194N 1 557 11½
242  
CLAIR Michael
  242   CLAIR Michael 1741 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1409 15½
1 B 0 28   BLACHON Pascal 1949 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1995 21½
2 N 0 93   TRAN Thomas 1591 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1828 24
3 B ½ 162   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 1502 16½
4 N < 88   ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 1623 18½
5    
6    
1741 F SenM FRA IDF - 28B - 93N =162B < 88N ½ 1409 15½
243  
MAUERHOFER Felix
  243   MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E BenM FRA IDF ½ 1009 12½
1 N ½ 193   PANVIER Briac 1256 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1389 15½
2 B 0 166   ROSSI Stepan 1236 F BenM FRA IDF 1470 17½
3 N 0 208   GUILLOT Herve 1376 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1241 14
4    
5    
6    
1009 E BenM FRA IDF =193N -166B -208N ½ 1009 12½
244  
LEORATO Chiara
  244   LEORATO Chiara 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF ½ 871 14
1 B 0 129   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 1512 17
2 N ½ 176   SEMENOV Timour 1233 F PupM FRA IDF 1359 15
3    
4 B 0 225   BREHAUT Diane 1160 F PouF FRA NOR 1152 13½
5 N 0 180   MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F SepM FRA IDF 1314 12½
6 B 0 226   DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N MinM FRA IDF 1114 11½
1010 N PpoF FRA IDF -129B =176N -225B -180N -226B ½ 871 14
245  
TOUATI Bruno
  245   TOUATI Bruno 1804 F SenM FRA IDF 0 1116 14½
1 N 0 24   LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F SepM FRA IDF 4 2028 21
2    
3 B 0 112   HELLIN Stephan 1553 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1637 17
4    
5    
6    
1804 F SenM FRA IDF - 24N -112B 0 1116 14½
246  
DE COHEN Lisa
  246   DE COHEN Lisa 1250 F SepF FRA IDF 0 736 13
1 B 0 107   SIMON Adam 1413 F CadM FRA IDF 3 1664 19
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
1250 F SepF FRA IDF -107B 0 736 13
247  
NORMAND Jacquis
  247   NORMAND Jacquis 1169 F VetM FRA IDF 0 659 13
1 B 0 167   LORENZO Catherine 1340 F BenF FRA IDF 1456 17
2 N 0 146   ILIN Artem 1334 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1348 14½
3 N 0 147   LENOIR Albert 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1333 14
4    
5    
6    
1169 F VetM FRA IDF -167B -146N -147N 0 659 13
248  
SEMENOV Vera
  248   SEMENOV Vera 1010 N PouF FRA IDF 0 577 11
1 B 0 201   TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F PouM FRA IDF 2 1304 13½
2 N 0 131   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1229 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1483 15½
3 B 0 238   GABELICA Marco 1195 F SepM FRA IDF 1 996 13½
4 N 0 235   GOBERT Alexis 1152 F BenM FRA IDF 1 1079 13½
5 N 0 218   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1105 12
6    
1010 N PouF FRA IDF -201B -131N -238B -235N -218N 0 577 11
249  
BERGER Pablo
  249   BERGER Pablo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 571 12
1 N 0 174   RIES Antoine 1280 F SenM FRA IDF 1391 14½
2 B 0 178   ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F PupM FRA IDF 1350 16
3 N < 239   ROSSET Laurent 1190 F VetM FRA IDF 1 756 15
4    
5    
6    
1009 E PouM FRA IDF -174N -178B <239N 0 571 12
250  
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur
  250   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1314 F PouM FRA IDF 0 0 13½
1 B < 240   SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N PouF FRA IDF 1 709 15½
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
1314 F PouM FRA IDF <240B 0 0 13½
251  
LAHIHI Samy
  251   LAHIHI Samy 1196 F BenM FRA IDF 0 0 13½
1    
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
1196 F BenM FRA IDF 0 0 13½