42ème Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 3 [1] FLOM Gabriel 2480 F 1 - 0 HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F [1] 3
2 3 [1] AVELINE Philippe 2053 F 0 - 1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F [1] 3
3 3 [1] FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F 0 - 1 LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F [1] 3
4 3 [1] COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F X - X LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F [1] 3
5 3 [1] KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F X - X MACON Arthur 2282 F [1] 3
6 3 [1] IMBERT Christophe 1975 F 0 - 1 RABINEAU Clement 2249 F [1] 3
7 3 [1] DUMAS Charles 2247 F 1 - 0 VERON Cyprien 1984 F [1] 3
8 3 [1] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F 0 - 1 DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F [1] 3
9 3 [1] GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F 1 - 0 WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F [1] 3
10 3 [1] BLACHON Pascal 1949 F 0 - 1 PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F [1] 3
11 3 [1] RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F X - X DROIN Augustin 2148 F [1] 3
12 3 [1] KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F 1 - 0 MEILLON Judicael 1967 F [1] 3
13 3 [1] OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F 1 - 0 PHAM Arthur 2122 F [1] 3
14 3 [1] MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F 1 - 0 PAUW Martijn 1945 F [1] 3
15 3 [1] DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F X - X POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F [1] 3
16 3 [1] GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F 1 - 0 LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F [1] 3
17 3 [1] RODE Antony 2061 F X - X LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F [1] 3
18 3 [1] DAVY Bruno 1820 F 0 - 1 MORICE Ludovic 2056 F [1] 3
19 [½] HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F 1 - 0 SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F [1] 3
20 [½] DAURELLE Herve 2169 F 1 - 0 GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F [½]
21 [½] BAUDON Sebastien 1954 F X - X BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F [½]
22 [½] ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F X - X TRIGER Franck 1954 F [½]
23 [½] SINNAS Albert 1742 F 0 - 1 BREHAUT Carl 1914 F [½]
24 2 [0] BERGEZ Luc 2329 F X - X RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F [½]
25 2 [1] DELUCA Pascal 1709 F 0 - 1 HUE Victor 2066 F [0] 2
26 2 [1] FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F X - X CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F [0] 2
27 2 [0] KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F X - X FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F [1] 2
28 2 [0] CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F 1 - 0 FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F [1] 2
29 2 [1] IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F 1 - 0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F [0] 2
30 2 [0] WARNIER Yanis 1881 F 1 - 0 MARSAC Hugo 1702 F [1] 2
31 2 [0] ACCO David 1875 F X - X ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F [1] 2
32 2 [1] BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F 1 - 0 FISCHER Thorange 1869 F [0] 2
33 2 [0] BAILLY Thomas 1868 F 1 - 0 LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F [1] 2
34 2 [1] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F 0 - 1 DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F [0] 2
35 2 [0] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F 1 - 0 TABURET Hugues 1680 F [1] 2
36 2 [0] ROUAST Joseph 1836 F 1 - 0 DUVERT Francois 1668 F [1] 2
37 2 [1] MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F 0 - 1 WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F [0] 2
38 2 [0] ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F 0 - 1 DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F [1] 2
39 2 [1] COULON Cedric 1689 F 0 - 1 GOYER Lionel 1824 F [0] 2
40 2 [0] DEMAIS Traian 1822 F X - X PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F [1] 2
41 2 [1] FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F 0 - 1 HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F [0] 2
42 2 [1] MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F 1 - 0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F [0] 2
43 2 [0] LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F 1 - 0 HURTAU Philippe 1621 F [1] 2
44 2 [1] DINCOV Matei 1679 F 0 - 1 COURTINE Thomas 1811 F [0] 2
45 2 [0] AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F 1 - 0 WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F [1] 2
46 2 [1] MARTIN Laurent 1667 F 0 - 1 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F [0] 2
47 2 [1] LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F X - X SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F [0] 2
48 2 [0] BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F X - X RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F [1] 2
49 2 [1] BILLOT Daniel 1606 F 0 - 1 TRAN Philippe 1785 F [0] 2
50 2 [0] PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F 1 - 0 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F [1] 2
51 2 [1] LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F 1 - 0 COLLIN Pascal 1761 F [0] 2
52 2 [0] CARLIER Nathan 1757 F 0 - 1 FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F [1] 2
53 2 [1] TRAN Thomas 1591 F 1 - 0 CLAIR Michael 1741 F [0] 2
54 2 [0] DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F 1 - 0 MASSON Gerard 1507 F [1] 2
55 2 [1] BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F 0 - 1 TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F [0] 2
56 2 [0] BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F 1 - 0 BOULOS Paul 1487 F [1] 2
57 2 [1] GARCIA Philippe 1526 F X - X SCHMITT Bastien 1733 F [0] 2
58 2 [1] AROUS Andre 1447 F 0 - 1 DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F [0] 2
59 2 [0] LE BRIS Louis 1725 F 1 - 0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F [1] 2
60 2 [1] MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F 1 - 0 COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F [1] 2
61 [½] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F 1 - 0 HENRY Loic 1464 F [½]
62 [½] NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F 0 - 1 GERGELE Eric 1680 F [½]
63 [½] DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F X - X DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1660 F [½]
64 [½] BISIO Sergio 1620 F 1 - 0 DELERME Raymond 1591 F [½]
65 1 [0] DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F 0 - 1 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F [0] 1
66 1 [1] SIMON Adam 1413 F X - X MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F [0] 1
67 1 [1] HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E X - X BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F [0] 1
251 1 [0] JACQ Philippe 1715 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F [0] 1
69 1 [1] ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F X - X SICURANI Bruno 1687 F [0] 1
70 1 [0] CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F 0 - 1 GUINARD Luc 1399 E [1] 1
71 1 [1] WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F 1 - 0 LALANNE Tony 1682 F [0] 1
72 1 [0] LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F X - X KUNTZ Yves 1398 F [1] 1
73 1 [0] BUFFIN Jean 1662 F 1 - 0 BARTH Adele 1362 F [1] 1
74 1 [1] ANGLARES Guy 1351 F 0 - 1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1635 F [0] 1
75 1 [1] LORENZO Catherine 1340 F 1 - 0 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F [0] 1
76 1 [0] LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F [1] 1
77 1 [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F 1 - 0 FABRE Guy 1347 F [1] 1
78 1 [0] SANANES Remi 1586 F 1 - 0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F [1] 1
79 1 [1] GOBIER Paul 1317 F X - X BERGER Justin 1584 F [0] 1
80 1 [0] AMRAM Roger 1578 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F [1] 1
81 1 [1] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F 0 - 1 JOUSSIM Philippe 1578 F [0] 1
82 1 [0] CAPON Thierry 1577 F X - X PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F [1] 1
83 1 [1] SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F 0 - 1 CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F [0] 1
84 1 [0] ALINHAC Serge 1572 F 0 - 1 FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F [1] 1
85 1 [1] SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F X - X GABOR Lukacs 1565 F [0] 1
86 1 [0] HENRY Aziliz 1556 F 1 - 0 RIES Antoine 1280 F [1] 1
87 1 [1] TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F 0 - 1 SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F [0] 1
88 1 [0] HELLIN Stephan 1553 F 1 - 0 PINAULT Eric 1266 F [1] 1
89 1 [1] DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F 0 - 1 SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F [0] 1
90 1 [0] CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F 1 - 0 YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F [1] 1
91 1 [1] ZHANG Frank 1238 F 0 - 1 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F [0] 1
92 1 [1] TRAN Camille 1215 F 0 - 1 BURGISSER Claude 1525 F [0] 1
93 1 [0] PAYEN Gerard 1505 F 1 - 0 GILLET Alain 1134 F [1] 1
94 1 [1] MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F 0 - 1 BRION Bastien 1504 F [0] 1
95 1 [0] MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F X - X GOBERT Claire 1121 F [1] 1
96 1 [1] PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E 0 - 1 GAGUA Nani 1500 F [0] 1
97 1 [0] DEMANY Didier 1495 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N [1] 1
98 1 [1] BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F 0 - 1 PAGES Francois 1480 F [0] 1
99 1 [0] ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F 1 - 0 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F [1] 1
100 1 [1] LEORATO Imanol 1105 F X - X KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F [0] 1
101 1 [0] EGAN Simon 1468 F 1 - 0 NOUNI Rayane 1009 E [1] 1
102 ½ [½] WU Clara 1404 F 1 - 0 BREHAUT Diane 1160 F [½] ½
103 ½ [½] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F 0 - 1 PANVIER Briac 1256 F [½] ½
104 ½ [½] MAUERHOFER Felix 1009 E 0 - 1 ROSSI Stepan 1236 F [½] ½
105 0 [0] GABELICA Marco 1195 F 0 - 1 HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F [0] 0
106 0 [0] MAGED Gabriel 1186 F 0 - 1 MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E [0] 0
107 0 [0] MARTIN Clement 1399 E 1 - 0 BLANDIN Paul 1199 E [0] 0
108 0 [0] SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F X - X VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F [0] 0
109 0 [0] DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F 1 - 0 GUILLOT Herve 1376 F [0] 0
110 0 [0] MEISNER Georges 1373 F 1 - 0 ROSSET Laurent 1190 F [0] 0
111 0 [0] BELOVA Eugene 1020 N 1 - 0 LENOIR Albert 1335 F [0] 0
112 0 [0] ILIN Artem 1334 F 1 - 0 NORMAND Jacquis 1169 F [0] 0
113 0 [0] ABBEY Anate 1326 F 1 - 0 DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N [0] 0
114 0 [0] CANELA Manuel 1324 F 0 - 1 KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F [0] 0
115 0 [0] GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F 0 - 1 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1324 F [0] 0
116 0 [0] GARNIER Patrick 1259 F 1 - 0 BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N [0] 0
117 0 [0] SEMENOV Timour 1233 F X - X LEORATO Chiara 1010 N [0] 0
118 0 [0] MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N 1 - 0 CORTESE Leonida 1232 F [0] 0
119 0 [0] MIMOUNE Kenzi 1229 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Vera 1010 N [0] 0
120 0 [0] DINCOV Ioan 1220 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Simon 1009 E [0] 0
121 0 [0] BERGER Pablo 1009 E 0 - 1 ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F [0] 0
122 0 [0] LAIGLE Corinne 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT [ ]