42ème Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 5 [3] FLOM Gabriel 2480 F X - X LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F [3] 5
2 5 [3] RABINEAU Clement 2249 F 0 - 1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F [3] 5
3 [2½] MACON Arthur 2282 F 1 - 0 DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F [3] 5
4 [2½] RODE Antony 2061 F 0 - 1 COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F [2½]
5 [2½] HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F 1 - 0 POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F [2½]
6 [2½] DUMAS Charles 2247 F 1 - 0 LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F [2½]
7 [2½] DAURELLE Herve 2169 F 1 - 0 MORICE Ludovic 2056 F [2½]
8 [2½] KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F X - X DROIN Augustin 2148 F [2½]
9 4 [2] GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F 1 - 0 BREHAUT Carl 1914 F [2½]
10 4 [2] PAUW Martijn 1945 F 0 - 1 PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F [2] 4
11 4 [2] KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F 1 - 0 LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F [2] 4
12 4 [2] RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F 0 - 1 PHAM Arthur 2122 F [2] 4
13 4 [2] MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F 1 - 0 SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F [2] 4
14 4 [2] GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F 1 - 0 DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F [2] 4
15 4 [2] OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F 0 - 1 HUE Victor 2066 F [2] 4
16 4 [2] FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F X - X BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F [2] 4
17 4 [2] CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 1984 F [2] 4
18 4 [2] IMBERT Christophe 1975 F 0 - 1 WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F [2] 4
19 4 [2] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F 0 - 1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F [2] 4
20 4 [2] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F 1 - 0 GOYER Lionel 1824 F [2] 4
21 4 [2] ROUAST Joseph 1836 F 0 - 1 MEILLON Judicael 1967 F [2] 4
22 4 [2] DAVY Bruno 1820 F 0 - 1 TRIGER Franck 1954 F [2] 4
23 4 [2] BLACHON Pascal 1949 F 1 - 0 TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F [2] 4
24 [1½] AVELINE Philippe 2053 F X - X FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F [2½] 4
25 [1½] DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F 1 - 0 COULON Cedric 1689 F [2]
26 [2] FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F 0 - 1 LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F [1½]
27 [2] MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F 0 - 1 CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F [1½]
28 [1½] WARNIER Yanis 1881 F 1 - 0 LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F [2]
29 [2] DINCOV Matei 1679 F 1 - 0 GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F [1½]
30 [1½] ACCO David 1875 F 1 - 0 GERGELE Eric 1680 F [2]
31 [1½] BAILLY Thomas 1868 F 1 - 0 TABURET Hugues 1680 F [2]
32 [1½] DEMAIS Traian 1822 F 1 - 0 DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F [2]
33 [2] BUFFIN Jean 1662 F X - X VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F [1½]
34 [2] MARTIN Laurent 1667 F 0 - 1 SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F [1½]
35 [2] JACQ Philippe 1715 F 1 - 0 WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F [2]
36 [2] DELUCA Pascal 1709 F 0 - 1 TRAN Thomas 1591 F [2]
37 [2] BILLOT Daniel 1606 F 0 - 1 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F [2]
38 [2] BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F 1 - 0 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F [2]
39 [2] LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F 0 - 1 FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F [2]
40 [2] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F 1 - 0 SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F [2]
41 [2] SANANES Remi 1586 F 0 - 1 MARSAC Hugo 1702 F [2]
42 [2] MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F 0 - 1 MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F [2]
43 [2] DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F X - X ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F [2]
44 [2] HELLIN Stephan 1553 F 0 - 1 HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F [1] 3
45 3 [1] BERGEZ Luc 2329 F X - X MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F [1½] 3
46 3 [1] BAUDON Sebastien 1954 F X - X BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F [1½] 3
47 3 [1] KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F 1 - 0 FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F [1½] 3
48 3 [1] LE BRIS Louis 1725 F X - X HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F [1] 3
49 3 [1½] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F 0 - 1 FISCHER Thorange 1869 F [1] 3
50 3 [1] HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F 1 - 0 FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F [1½] 3
51 3 [1½] LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F X - X DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F [1] 3
52 3 [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F 1 - 0 SICURANI Bruno 1687 F [1½] 3
53 3 [1½] LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F 0 - 1 COURTINE Thomas 1811 F [1] 3
54 3 [1] AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F X - X PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F [1½] 3
55 3 [1½] BISIO Sergio 1620 F 1 - 0 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F [1] 3
56 3 [1½] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F 1 - 0 TRAN Philippe 1785 F [1] 3
57 3 [1] PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F 1 - 0 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1624 F [1½] 3
58 3 [1½] CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F 0 - 1 COLLIN Pascal 1761 F [1] 3
59 3 [1] CARLIER Nathan 1757 F 0 - 1 RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F [1½] 3
60 3 [1½] GARCIA Philippe 1526 F 0 - 1 RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F [1] 3
61 3 [1] DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F 0 - 1 BERGER Justin 1584 F [1½] 3
62 3 [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F 1 - 0 KUNTZ Yves 1398 F [2½] 3
63 3 [2½] SIMON Adam 1413 F X - X SCHMITT Bastien 1733 F [1] 3
64 3 [1] ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Claire 1121 F [2½] 3
65 3 [2½] WU Clara 1404 F 0 - 1 DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F [1] 3
66 3 [2½] ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F 1 - F CLAIR Michael 1741 F [½]
67 [½] SINNAS Albert 1742 F 1 - 0 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F [2]
68 [2] RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F 0 - 1 GUINARD Luc 1399 E [2]
69 [2] HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E 1 - 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F [2]
70 [2] WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Kenzi 1229 F [2]
71 [2] GARNIER Patrick 1259 F 0 - 1 BARTH Adele 1362 F [2]
72 [2] ZHANG Frank 1238 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F [2]
73 [2] DINCOV Ioan 1220 F 1 - 0 FABRE Guy 1347 F [2]
74 [2] LORENZO Catherine 1340 F X - X YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F [2]
75 [2] PANVIER Marc 1339 F 1 - 0 ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F [2]
76 [2] ILIN Artem 1334 F 1 - 0 NOUNI Rayane 1009 E [2]
77 [2] BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F 1 - 0 ABBEY Anate 1326 F [2]
78 [2] MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N 0 - 1 COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F [1] 2
79 2 [0] ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F 0 - 1 GAGUA Nani 1500 F [1] 2
80 2 [1] DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F 0 - 1 BOULOS Paul 1487 F [1] 2
81 2 [1] CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F 1 - 0 PAGES Francois 1480 F [1] 2
82 2 [1] DEMANY Didier 1495 F X - X LALANNE Tony 1682 F [1] 2
83 2 [1] NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F 0 - 1 DUVERT Francois 1668 F [1] 2
84 2 [1] ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F X - X DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1660 F [1] 2
85 2 [1] EGAN Simon 1468 F 0 - 1 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1635 F [1] 2
86 2 [1] PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F X - X HURTAU Philippe 1621 F [1] 2
87 2 [1] LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F 1 - 0 VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F [1½] 2
88 2 [1½] ANGLARES Guy 1351 F 0 - 1 DELERME Raymond 1591 F [1] 2
89 2 [1] AMRAM Roger 1578 F 0 - 1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F [1] 2
90 2 [1] CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F 1 - 0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1324 F [1½] 2
91 2 [1] ALINHAC Serge 1572 F X - X PANVIER Briac 1256 F [1½] 2
92 2 [1] HENRY Aziliz 1556 F 0 - 1 ROSSI Stepan 1236 F [1½] 2
93 2 [1½] GOBIER Paul 1317 F X - X SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F [1] 2
94 2 [1] BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F 1 - 0 GILLET Alain 1134 F [1½] 2
95 2 [1½] SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F 1 - 0 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F [1] 2
96 2 [1½] SEMENOV Timour 1233 F 1 - 0 BURGISSER Claude 1525 F [1] 2
97 2 [1½] DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F 0 - 1 MASSON Gerard 1507 F [1] 2
98 2 [1] PAYEN Gerard 1505 F 1 - 0 SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F [1½] 2
99 2 [1½] LEORATO Imanol 1105 F 0 - 1 BRION Bastien 1504 F [1] 2
100 [½] CAPON Thierry 1577 F 1 - 0 MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F [½]
101 [½] GABOR Lukacs 1565 F X - X KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F [½]
102 [½] HENRY Loic 1464 F 1 - 0 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F [0] 1
251 1 [1] DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F 0 - 1 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F [0] 1
104 1 [1] TRAN Camille 1215 F 1 - 0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F [1] 1
105 1 [1] PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E 1 - 0 MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E [1] 1
106 1 [1] MARTIN Clement 1399 E 1 - 0 PINAULT Eric 1266 F [1] 1
107 1 [1] MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F 1 - 0 GUILLOT Herve 1376 F [1] 1
108 1 [1] MEISNER Georges 1373 F 1 - 0 CORTESE Leonida 1232 F [1] 1
109 1 [1] GABELICA Marco 1195 F 0 - 1 LENOIR Albert 1335 F [1] 1
110 1 [1] ROSSET Laurent 1190 F 0 - 1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F [1] 1
111 1 [1] CANELA Manuel 1324 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N [1] 1
112 1 [1] PARGEMIN Esteban 1317 F 1 - 0 KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F [1] 1
113 1 [1] MAGED Gabriel 1186 F 0 - 1 SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F [1] 1
114 1 [1] SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F 1 - 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1009 E [1] 1
115 1 [1] BELOVA Eugene 1020 N 0 - 1 TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F [1] 1
116 1 [1] GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F 0 - 1 RIES Antoine 1280 F [1] 1
117 ½ [½] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F 1 - 0 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F [1] 1
118 ½ [½] LEORATO Chiara 1010 N 0 - 1 BREHAUT Diane 1160 F [½] ½
119 0 [0] BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N X - X BLANDIN Paul 1199 E [0] 0
120 0 [0] GOBERT Alexis 1152 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Vera 1010 N [0] 0
121 0 [0] GOBERT Simon 1009 E X - X DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N [0] 0