42ème Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F 0 - 1 FLOM Gabriel 2480 F
2 LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F 1 - 0 HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F
3 COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F 0 - 1 DUMAS Charles 2247 F
4 ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F 0 - 1 MACON Arthur 2282 F
5 DAURELLE Herve 2169 F 1 - 0 RABINEAU Clement 2249 F 3
6 3 DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F 1 - 0 BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F 3
7 3 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F 0 - 1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F 3
8 3 PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F 1 - 0 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F 3
9 3 DROIN Augustin 2148 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Matei 1679 F 3
10 3 FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F 0 - 1 KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F 3
11 3 PHAM Arthur 2122 F 1 - 0 SIMON Adam 1413 F 3
12 3 MARSAC Hugo 1702 F 0 - 1 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F 3
13 3 TRAN Thomas 1591 F 0 - 1 GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F 3
14 3 HUE Victor 2066 F 0 - 1 HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E 3
15 3 FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F 0 - 1 KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F 3
16 3 VERON Cyprien 1984 F 1 - 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F 3
17 3 WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F 1 - 0 PANVIER Marc 1339 F 3
18 3 MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F 0 - 1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F 3
19 3 MEILLON Judicael 1967 F 1 - 0 ILIN Artem 1334 F 3
20 3 TRIGER Franck 1954 F 1 - 0 ZHANG Frank 1238 F 3
21 3 GUINARD Luc 1399 E 0 - 1 BLACHON Pascal 1949 F 3
22 3 WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Ioan 1220 F 3
23 3 BARTH Adele 1362 F 0 - 1 JACQ Philippe 1715 F 3
24 POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F 1 - 0 BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F 3
25 RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F 0 - 1 RODE Antony 2061 F
26 MORICE Ludovic 2056 F 1 - 0 BUFFIN Jean 1662 F
27 BERGER Justin 1584 F 0 - 1 FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F
28 LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F 1 - 0 BISIO Sergio 1620 F
29 BREHAUT Carl 1914 F 1 - 0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F
30 KUNTZ Yves 1398 F 0 - 1 DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F
31 LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F 1 - 0 DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F
32 CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F 1 - 0 WU Clara 1404 F
33 ROSSI Stepan 1236 F 0 - 1 WARNIER Yanis 1881 F
34 YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F 0 - 1 BAILLY Thomas 1868 F
35 BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F 1 - 0 LORENZO Catherine 1340 F
36 GOBERT Claire 1121 F 0 - 1 DEMAIS Traian 1822 F
37 SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F X - X SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F
38 ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Timour 1233 F
39 2 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F 0 - 1 AVELINE Philippe 2053 F 2
40 2 HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F 1 - 0 LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F 2
41 2 WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F 0 - 1 IMBERT Christophe 1975 F 2
42 2 DELERME Raymond 1591 F 0 - 1 PAUW Martijn 1945 F 2
43 2 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F 0 - 1 RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F 2
44 2 LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F X - X BILLOT Daniel 1606 F 2
45 2 SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F 0 - 1 OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F 2
46 2 MASSON Gerard 1507 F 0 - 1 KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F 2
47 2 SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F 0 - 1 LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F 2
48 2 BRION Bastien 1504 F 0 - 1 CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F 2
49 2 FISCHER Thorange 1869 F 1 - 0 SANANES Remi 1586 F 2
50 2 DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F 0 - 1 CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F 2
51 2 GAGUA Nani 1500 F 0 - 1 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F 2
52 2 BOULOS Paul 1487 F 0 - 1 ROUAST Joseph 1836 F 2
53 2 GOYER Lionel 1824 F 1 - 0 HELLIN Stephan 1553 F 2
54 2 AROUS Andre 1447 F 1 - 0 HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F 2
55 2 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F 0 - 1 DAVY Bruno 1820 F 2
56 2 MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F 0 - 1 LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F 2
57 2 COURTINE Thomas 1811 F 1 - 0 BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F 2
58 2 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F 1 - 0 PAYEN Gerard 1505 F 2
59 2 FABRE Guy 1347 F 1 - 0 PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F 2
60 2 COLLIN Pascal 1761 F 1 - 0 MARTIN Clement 1399 E 2
61 2 RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F 1 - 0 MEISNER Georges 1373 F 2
62 2 TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F 0 - 1 LENOIR Albert 1335 F 2
63 2 ABBEY Anate 1326 F 0 - 1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F 2
64 2 MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F 0 - 1 ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F 2
65 2 DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F 1 - 0 CANELA Manuel 1324 F 2
66 2 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F 0 - 1 GOBIER Paul 1317 F 2
67 2 BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F 1 - 0 PARGEMIN Esteban 1317 F 2
68 2 COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F 1 - 0 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F 2
69 2 SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F 0 - 1 DELUCA Pascal 1709 F 2
70 2 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F 0 - 1 MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F 2
71 2 COULON Cedric 1689 F 1 - 0 SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F 2
72 2 FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F 0 - 1 CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F 2
73 2 LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F 1 - 0 TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F 2
74 2 RIES Antoine 1280 F 0 - 1 FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F 2
75 2 PANVIER Briac 1256 F 0 - 1 MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F 2
76 2 GERGELE Eric 1680 F 1 - 0 GARNIER Patrick 1259 F 2
77 2 MIMOUNE Kenzi 1229 F 1 - 0 LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F 2
78 2 TABURET Hugues 1680 F 1 - 0 TRAN Camille 1215 F 2
79 2 DUVERT Francois 1668 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F 2
80 2 ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F 0 - 1 MARTIN Laurent 1667 F 2
81 2 DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F 1 - 0 PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E 2
82 2 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1635 F 1 - 0 MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N 2
83 2 NOUNI Rayane 1009 E 0 - 1 BERGEZ Luc 2329 F
84 SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F 0 - 1 BAUDON Sebastien 1954 F
85 HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F 1 - 0 CAPON Thierry 1577 F
86 GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F 1 - 0 ALINHAC Serge 1572 F
87 DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F 1 - 0 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F
88 VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F X - X AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F
89 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1324 F 0 - 1 SINNAS Albert 1742 F
90 SCHMITT Bastien 1733 F X - X DEMANY Didier 1495 F
91 SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F 0 - 1 LE BRIS Louis 1725 F
92 BREHAUT Diane 1160 F 0 - 1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F
93 FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F 1 - 0 GARCIA Philippe 1526 F
94 FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F 1 - 0 ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F
95 SICURANI Bruno 1687 F 0 - 1 HENRY Loic 1464 F
96 LALANNE Tony 1682 F 1 - 0 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F
97 DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc 1660 F 0 - 1 ANGLARES Guy 1351 F
98 GILLET Alain 1134 F 0 - 1 LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F
99 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1624 F 1 - 0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F
100 HURTAU Philippe 1621 F X - X DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F
101 1 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F 1 - 0 LEORATO Imanol 1105 F
102 1 TRAN Philippe 1785 F 1 - 0 DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F 1
103 1 CARLIER Nathan 1757 F 1 - 0 MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E 1
104 1 GUILLOT Herve 1376 F 0 - 1 DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F 1
105 1 PINAULT Eric 1266 F 0 - 1 DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F 1
106 1 CORTESE Leonida 1232 F 0 - 1 AMRAM Roger 1578 F 1
107 1 SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N 0 - 1 HENRY Aziliz 1556 F 1
108 1 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F 1 - 0 GABELICA Marco 1195 F 1
109 1 BURGISSER Claude 1525 F 1 - 0 ROSSET Laurent 1190 F 1
110 1 KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F 0 - 1 NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F 1
111 1 PAGES Francois 1480 F 1 - 0 MAGED Gabriel 1186 F 1
112 1 KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Alexis 1152 F 1
113 1 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F 0 - 1 EGAN Simon 1468 F 1
251 1 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F 1 - 0 BELOVA Eugene 1020 N 1
115 1 HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F 1 - 0 GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F 1
116 1 LAIGLE Corinne 1009 E 0 - 1 BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N ½
117 ½ MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F 1 - 0 LEORATO Chiara 1010 N ½
118 ½ BLANDIN Paul 1199 E 1 - 0 GOBERT Simon 1009 E ½
119 ½ DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N 0 - 1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F 0
120 0 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Vera 1010 N 0