42ème Open de l'Ascension d'Issy-les-Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 FLOM Gabriel 2480 F X - X DAURELLE Herve 2169 F
2 DUMAS Charles 2247 F X - X LAURENT Julien G. 2306 F
3 MACON Arthur 2282 F 0 - 1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2437 F 4
4 4 BLACHON Pascal 1949 F 0 - 1 DOURIET DUANY Alexis 2240 F 4
5 4 GIFFARD Nicolas 2239 F 0 - 1 VERON Cyprien 1984 F 4
6 4 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 1970 F X - X PIANKOV Evgenij 2220 F 4
7 4 JACQ Philippe 1715 F 0 - 1 DROIN Augustin 2148 F 4
8 4 KOULITCHENKO Alexandre 2147 F 1 - 0 WALINGA Eric Jan 1972 F 4
9 4 HAMOUD Mohamed-Sneiba 1399 E 0 - 1 PHAM Arthur 2122 F 4
10 4 MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh 2106 F 1 - 0 MEILLON Judicael 1967 F 4
11 4 GRUNDMAN Anatole 2075 F 1 - 0 TRIGER Franck 1954 F 4
12 4 KAVCIYAN Yega 2020 F 1 - 0 WALHEIM Pascal 1827 F 4
13 DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1910 F 0 - 1 COTONNEC Melkior 2297 F
14 HINGOUET Matthieu 2255 F 1 - 0 CHKROUN Benjamin 1907 F
15 WARNIER Yanis 1881 F 1 - 0 POIRAUD Ludovic 2083 F
16 RODE Antony 2061 F 1 - 0 BAUMEL Laurent 1846 F
17 BAILLY Thomas 1868 F 0 - 1 MORICE Ludovic 2056 F
18 FOURNIER Dimitri 2036 F X - X LEFRANC Benoit 1910 F
19 DEMAIS Traian 1822 F X - X LEBRUN Xavier 2033 F
20 ANDREOPA Moureli 1396 F 0 - 1 BREHAUT Carl 1914 F
21 3 IMBERT Christophe 1975 F 1 - 0 ANICETTE Hugues 1689 F
22 3 CHATREFOU Thomas 1686 F 0 - 1 HUE Victor 2066 F 3
23 3 AVELINE Philippe 2053 F 1 - 0 LAMBERT Olivier 1685 F 3
24 3 FAYOLLE Guy 1684 F 0 - 1 HOUHOU Alexandre 2040 F 3
25 3 MAILLART Emmanuel 1681 F 0 - 1 PAUW Martijn 1945 F 3
26 3 RADOMAN Emmanuel 1934 F 1 - 0 GERGELE Eric 1680 F 3
27 3 OLIVIER Philippe 1917 F X - X TABURET Hugues 1680 F 3
28 3 CONTOIS Frederick-Andre 1902 F 1 - 0 DUVERT Francois 1668 F 3
29 3 MARTIN Laurent 1667 F 0 - 1 FISCHER Thorange 1869 F 3
30 3 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1850 F 1 - 0 DAGHIGH Cyril 1665 F 3
31 3 ROUAST Joseph 1836 F 1 - 0 HIRSCHMANN Georges 1635 F 3
32 3 LAOUAMRI Samy 1596 F 0 - 1 GOYER Lionel 1824 F 3
33 3 DAVY Bruno 1820 F 1 - 0 TRAN Thomas 1591 F 3
34 3 LECLERC Arnaud 1816 F X - X FRANCIOLI-URENA Emilio 1545 F 3
35 3 CHITRIT Norbert 1575 F 0 - 1 COURTINE Thomas 1811 F 3
36 3 SIMON Adam 1413 F 0 - 1 VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1806 F 3
37 3 WILLMANN Sebastien 1377 F 0 - 1 SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume 1803 F 3
38 3 LENOIR Albert 1335 F 0 - 1 COLLIN Pascal 1761 F 3
39 3 ILIN Artem 1334 F 0 - 1 RENOUARD Ludovic 1750 F 3
40 3 BOYER Jean-Francois 1733 F 1 - 0 AROUS Andre 1447 F 3
41 3 ROSSI Jeremie 1732 F 1 - 0 MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1438 F 3
42 3 GOBIER Paul 1317 F 0 - 1 DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy 1731 F 3
43 3 SAMOUELIAN Solal 1292 F 0 - 1 BARTHOMIER Gilles 1719 F 3
44 3 ZHANG Frank 1238 F 1 - 0 COUCOUREUX Michel 1712 F 3
45 3 DELUCA Pascal 1709 F 1 - 0 GUINARD Luc 1399 E 3
46 3 DINCOV Ioan 1220 F 0 - 1 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1708 F 3
47 3 BOULEMNAKHER Karim 1705 F 1 - 0 BARTH Adele 1362 F 3
48 3 BOUMRAR Ayrad 1145 F 0 - 1 FAROUZ Pierre 1705 F 3
49 3 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1702 F 1 - 0 FABRE Guy 1347 F 3
50 3 MORVAN Gabriel 1699 F 1 - 0 PANVIER Marc 1339 F 3
51 3 COULON Cedric 1689 F 1 - 0 MIMOUNE Kenzi 1229 F 3
52 3 KRIVCENKO Alexandr 1907 F F - F SOUISSI Elyes 1554 F 2
53 2 GARNIER Patrick 1259 F 0 - 1 DINCOV Matei 1679 F 3
54 BERGEZ Luc 2329 F 1 - 0 RAVAIL Nathan 1600 F
55 BISIO Sergio 1620 F 0 - 1 LELIEVRE Clement 1923 F
56 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1612 F 0 - 1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1882 F
57 BILLOT Daniel 1606 F 1 - 0 GRAVIER Laurent 1879 F
58 DJADJIKIAN Irene 1517 F 0 - 1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1816 F
59 SINNAS Albert 1742 F 1 - 0 BERGER Justin 1584 F
60 LE BRIS Louis 1725 F 1 - 0 KUNTZ Yves 1398 F
61 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1720 F 1 - 0 ROSSI Stepan 1236 F
62 HENRY Loic 1464 F 0 - 1 FAROUZ Thomas 1709 F
63 WU Clara 1404 F 0 - 1 FOUGHALI Younes 1707 F
64 ANGLARES Guy 1351 F 1 - 0 LALANNE Tony 1682 F
65 BUFFIN Jean 1662 F 1 - 0 YASTREBOV Andrey 1223 F
66 LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc 1641 F 1 - 0 GOBERT Claire 1121 F
67 LORENZO Catherine 1340 F 0 - 1 PHAM Hieu Tuong 1624 F
68 SEMENOV Timour 1233 F 0 - 1 SAUVETRE Alain 1903 F 2
69 2 NGUYEN Anh Duc 1480 F 0 - 1 DUDOGNON Marc 1868 F 2
70 2 HURSTEL Alexis 1822 F 1 - 0 PAGES Francois 1480 F 2
71 2 AOUIZERATE Robert 1809 F X - X KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios 1471 F 2
72 2 EGAN Simon 1468 F 0 - 1 BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1791 F 2
73 2 PAYOUX Sebastien 1783 F 1 - 0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1444 F 2
74 2 MARTIN Clement 1399 E 0 - 1 CARLIER Nathan 1757 F 2
251 2 DOMINGUEZ Alain 1739 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1438 F 2
76 2 MEISNER Georges 1373 F 0 - 1 TOUTAN Gilles 1737 F 2
77 2 DELOCHE Pierre 1722 F 1 - 0 HUMBLOT Philippe 1412 F 2
78 2 ABBEY Anate 1326 F 0 - 1 MATSUMURA Cocoro 1721 F 2
79 2 LALOUETTE Herve 1680 F X - X VEYSSADE Pascal 1394 F 2
80 2 CANELA Manuel 1324 F 0 - 1 PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis 1627 F 2
81 2 PARGEMIN Esteban 1317 F 1 - 0 HURTAU Philippe 1621 F 2
82 2 LEPAPE Eleonore 1616 F 0 - 1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1326 F 2
83 2 RERAT Jean-Emmanuel 1301 F 0 - 1 WUHRMANN Daniel 1614 F 2
84 2 SPASSKY Daniel 1300 F 0 - 1 DELERME Raymond 1591 F 2
85 2 TOUILLER Thibault 1286 F 0 - 1 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1587 F 2
86 2 SANANES Remi 1586 F 0 - 1 MIMOUNE Samy 1360 F 2
87 2 AMRAM Roger 1578 F 0 - 1 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1297 F 2
88 2 HENRY Aziliz 1556 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Maxime 1301 F 2
89 2 HELLIN Stephan 1553 F 1 - 0 FAYOLET Yannick 1288 F 2
90 2 BOUDIER Thomas 1546 F X - X RIES Antoine 1280 F 2
91 2 TRAN Camille 1215 F 0 - 1 HATEMIAN Sebastien 1528 F 2
92 2 MIMOUNE Mehdi 1207 F 0 - 1 BURGISSER Claude 1525 F 2
93 2 PERTHUIS Loic 1199 E 1 - 0 MASSON Gerard 1507 F 2
94 2 PAYEN Gerard 1505 F 1 - 0 PANVIER Briac 1256 F 2
95 2 DELLA VALLE Fulvio 1122 F 0 - 1 BRION Bastien 1504 F 2
96 2 MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N 0 - 1 GAGUA Nani 1500 F 2
97 2 DEMANY Didier 1495 F X - X ZHANG Lorenzo 1216 F 2
98 2 NOUNI Rayane 1009 E 0 - 1 BOULOS Paul 1487 F 2
99 PIQUARD Yaroslav 1442 F 1 - 0 SICURANI Bruno 1687 F
100 CAPON Thierry 1577 F 1 - 0 BLANDIN Paul 1199 E
101 ALINHAC Serge 1572 F 1 - 0 SABAPATHEE Florian 1164 F
102 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1335 F 0 - 1 SYMBRAT Nicholas 1550 F
103 CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1529 F 1 - 0 BREHAUT Diane 1160 F
104 GARCIA Philippe 1526 F 1 - 0 GILLET Alain 1134 F
105 MARTINEZ Alberto 1501 F 1 - 0 LEORATO Imanol 1105 F
106 ATAMIAN Claude 1474 F 1 - 0 BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N
107 1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1826 F 1 - 0 ROSSET Laurent 1190 F 1
108 1 MAGED Gabriel 1186 F F - 1 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1617 F 1
109 1 MAISONHAUTE Anne 1399 E 0 - 1 KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1030 F 1
110 1 GOBERT Alexis 1152 F 0 - 1 GUILLOT Herve 1376 F 1
111 1 DE VRIES Maarten 1269 F 1 - 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1009 E 1
112 1 BELOVA Eugene 1020 N F - 1 PINAULT Eric 1266 F 1
113 1 GAUDIN Samuel 1010 F 0 - 1 CORTESE Leonida 1232 F 1
114 1 GABELICA Marco 1195 F 0 - 1 MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1009 F 1
115 ½ LEORATO Chiara 1010 N 0 - 1 DAGUZON Vincent 1090 N ½
116 ½ GOBERT Simon 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT