43ème Open de l'Ascension d'Issy les Moulineaux
Appariements de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 SORBE Stephane 2349 F   FLOM Gabriel 2442 F 5
2 TRAVADON Loic 2450 F   KAVCIYAN Yega 2168 F
3 BERGEZ Luc 2331 F   GERVASIO Ricardo 2156 F
4 MACON Arthur 2293 F   RIETVELD Renze 2316 F 4
5 4 COTONNEC Melkior 2265 F   BETTON Olivier 2031 F 4
6 4 RIETMAN Frits 2237 F   ROUAST Joseph 2019 F 4
7 4 DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2231 F   ANES Emmanuel 1982 F 4
8 4 BREHAUT Carl 1993 F   TEN VERGERT Paul 2213 F 4
9 4 BAT Bilguun 2160 F   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1940 F 4
10 4 RODE Antony 1986 F   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F 4
11 4 BELKAID Sohan 2127 F   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1930 F 4
12 4 YASTREBOV Andrey 1659 F   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2111 F 4
13 4 LEBRUN Xavier 2102 F   PAI LIU Paul 1815 F 4
14 4 TULLIEZ Andre 1828 F   SLAGTER Ruben 2086 F 4
15 4 MATSUMURA Cocoro 2041 F   GAUDIN Gauthier 1536 F 4
16 SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1902 F   DES COGNETS Yves 2170 N
17 DIJKSTRA Arjan 2167 F   BOUROGAA Younes 1854 F
18 BOULOS Paul 1856 F   HOUHOU Alexandre 2140 F
19 SPILLANE Anthony 1837 F   BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2119 F
20 SAGUIN Pierre 1807 F   CHARRON Thomas 2062 F
21 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2028 F   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1830 F
22 DAIGNIERES Pierre 1748 F   FONTE SANCHEZ Paula 1990 F
23 MEROUD Naily 1468 F   DE JONG Mathijs 1947 F
24 3 ZOUNANI Yacine 2115 F   SHEER Grey 1725 F
25 3 LAMBRECHTS Koen 2349 F   ANDRIEU Philippe 1696 F 3
26 3 VEDEL Wilhem 1700 F   BERLANDIER Laurent 2236 F 3
27 3 NICOLAS Quentin 1692 F   AVELINE Philippe 2047 F 3
28 3 KELLER Christophe 2010 F   TRAN Philippe 1673 F 3
29 3 BOUTANT Jade 1689 F   HERAULT Theotime 2006 F 3
30 3 FLAGIELLO Francesco 1658 F   ZNIBER Reda 1994 F 3
31 3 GAYET Ludovic 1563 F   PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1970 F 3
32 3 VERON Cyprien 1966 F   TOUILLER Thibault 1666 F 3
33 3 WALINGA Eric Jan 1931 F   RANGUIN Anna 1654 F 3
34 3 MIMOUNE Kenzi 1584 F   HEMMES Maarten 1928 F 3
35 3 DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1904 F   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1639 F 3
36 3 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1870 F   FOUGERAT Emma 1581 F 3
37 3 ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1616 F   ACCO David 1868 F 3
38 3 ORFILA Kristofer 1475 F   LORDIER Sophia 1801 F 3
39 3 ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1791 F   SETKOV Aleksandr 1587 F 3
40 3 RUHLMANN Helene 1779 F   NEGRE Emilie 1579 F 3
41 3 BARTH Adele 1390 F   THEVENON Thomas 1776 F 3
42 3 RENAUD Jacques 1390 F   BENNETT Matthieu 1763 F 3
43 3 ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1312 F   VAN VELTHOVEN Paul 1737 F 3
44 3 ROUZAUD Evan 1731 F   YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F 3
45 3 HERMI Ahmed 1727 F   BAT Anu 1427 F 3
46 3 BUFFIN Jean 1723 F   AUVRAY Clement 1217 F 3
47 3 ORIOL Leone 1303 F   YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1719 F 3
48 3 BOURBON Bernard 1717 F   COUDREAU Alexandre 1199 E 3
49 3 MEAL Laurent 1708 F   FISCHER Joachim 1199 E 3
50 3 FLAGIELLO Domenico 1284 F   FOUTREN Vincent 1702 F 3
51 PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F   CAPON Thierry 1493 F
52 COLIN Stephane 1447 F   NOTE Frederic 1945 F
53 DE JONGH Benno 1930 F   COUDOUEL Alban 1463 F
54 VEDELAGO Maxime 1842 F   RABETTE Paul 1461 F
55 CABARAT Jean-Marc 1424 F   TOUATI Bruno 1757 F
56 PAYOUX Sebastien 1708 F   MANTEY Jean-Pierre 1450 F
57 GABORIT Arnaud 1695 F   SEMENOV Maxime 1435 F
58 SOUISSI Elyes 1694 F   BAT Sodcetsen 1343 F
59 HU Axel 1343 F   LE BRIS Louis 1681 F
60 SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F   BRISEBARD Hugo 1342 F
61 UHRIMOV Maxime 1320 F   DELAMARRE Francois 1651 F
62 LANDOLSI Iyad 1637 F   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1293 F
63 DELACOURT Frederic 1587 F   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F
64 GOGUELY Pierre 1581 F   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E
65 DESGOUTTES Philippe 1291 F   DAMAMME Alice 1521 F
66 MASSON Gerard 1517 F   GANBAT Tushig 1121 F
67 MARIS Tanguy 1121 F   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1506 F
68 PETITGAS Aurelien 1505 F   BAFI Alexander 1186 F
69 2 MICHALET Nicolas 1900 N   FARWAGI Pierre 1410 F 2
70 2 DUBOURG Bruno 1395 F   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F 2
71 2 ROSU Alexandru 1396 F   TOSELLO Mickael 1781 F 2
72 2 SEMENOV Timour 1300 F   TRAN VAN Clement 1731 F 2
73 2 HAMMERLE Jose 1276 F   CHITRIT Norbert 1658 F 2
74 2 LARRAMENDY Pierre 1652 F   MONARD Pierre-Amaury 1383 F 2
75 2 EPSTEIN Raphael 1647 F   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1313 F 2
76 2 HAMMA Juba 1607 F   ROSU Andrei 1298 F 2
77 2 BILLOT Daniel 1600 F   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1286 F 2
78 2 SAINSON Michael 1567 F   GERAY Willy 1279 F 2
79 2 GOUBIN Regis 1199 E   HELLIN Stephan 1565 F 2
80 2 CHESNEAU Lucien 1547 F   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1270 F 2
81 2 DINCOV Ioan 1546 F   MEGUENI Samy 1199 E 2
82 2 BOUDIER Thomas 1538 F   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E 2
251 2 TRAN Ky Lan 1525 F   ROSSET Laurent 1159 F 2
84 2 DUPIN Brendan 1122 F   BEZZA Zakaria 1491 F 2
85 2 MADON Francis 1466 F   NDIKA Anthony 1123 F 2
86 2 WANG Letian 1195 F   THEBAUD Edouard 1459 F 2
87 2 DEMANY Didier 1457 F   SACI Leila 1099 E 2
88 2 AJDENBAUM Julien 1456 F   PALMAS Adriana 1091 F 2
89 2 JACQUEMONT Charles 1454 F   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1025 F 2
90 2 ROSU Matei 1114 F   BRION Bastien 1440 F 2
91 LECLERC Arnaud 1830 F   VIGNA Patrick 1259 F
92 KUNTZ Yves 1404 F   KLOSS Alexandre 1691 F
93 NEGRE Maxime 1187 F   SELLAK Moussa 1632 F
94 DYGAS Arthur 1137 F   VINCENT Jacques 1478 F
95 SASSI Leandro 1102 F   POIRIER Luc 1462 F
96 MOUTON Galina 1440 F   PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy 1199 E
97 MARTINEZ Alberto 1428 F   SEMENOV Sonia 1080 F
98 CHENG Maxime 1085 F   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1423 F
99 PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1422 F   YAHIA Louis 1199 E
100 1 YASTREBOV Vladislav 1242 F   LADOUARI Lionel 1613 F 1
101 1 SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N   BAUDIN Paul 1199 E 1
102 1 BLANCHARD Frederic 1434 F   DE CASTRO Manuel 1199 E 1
103 1 ROBILLARD Ludovic 1360 F   DESENFANT Nicolas 1199 E 1
104 1 PFISTER Luca 1199 E   VEYSSADE Pascal 1348 F 1
252 1 WILLMANN Sebastien 1348 F   LAIGLE Corinne 1199 E 1
253 1 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F   BOUMRAR Emma 1181 F 1
107 1 DOAN Hoang Minh 1080 F   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F 1
108 1 DYGAS Georges 1183 F   BETTIATI Matteo 1300 F 1
109 1 HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F   GILLET Alain 1116 F 1
110 1 VERROUST Valentin 1262 F   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E 1
111 1 CHENG Jules 1009 E   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F 1
112 ½ EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1577 F   TRAN Ky Philippe 1192 F ½
113 ½ MORLET Rudy 1199 E   MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann 1100 F ½
114 ½ DINCOV Christian 1061 F   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E 0
115 0 FORESTIERI Samuel 1009 E 1 - F EXEMPT