43ème Open de l'Ascension d'Issy les Moulineaux
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Perf Bu.
1 g
FLOM Gabriel
  1 g FLOM Gabriel 2442 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2781 18½
1 B 1 20   TULLIEZ Andre 1828 F MinM FRA EST 4 2033 14½
2 N 1 21   BREHAUT Carl 1993 F MinM FRA EST 4 2031 16
3 B 1 104   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 1793 16
4 N 1 11   BELKAID Sohan 2127 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2138 17
5 B 1 8 m COTONNEC Melkior 2265 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2281 17
2442 F SenM FRA IDF + 20B + 21N +104B + 11N +  8B 5 2781 18½
2 f
SORBE Stephane
  2 f SORBE Stephane 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2722 14½
1 B 1 59   RIMBAUD Alexis 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1866 16½
2 N 1 142   WARNIER Yanis 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1675 13
3 B 1 146   DINCOV Ioan 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1614 15½
4 N 1 53   ZOUNANI Yacine 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1935 17½
5 B 1 9   RIETMAN Frits 2237 F SenM NED 4 2224 17
2349 F SenM FRA IDF + 59B +142N +146B + 53N +  9B 5 2722 14½
3 m
TRAVADON Loic
  3 m TRAVADON Loic 2450 F JunM FRA IDF 2436 16½
1 N 1 44   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1830 F MinM FRA IDF 1772 14½
2 B 1 65   ZNIBER Reda 1994 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1845 13
3 N 1 64   NEGRE Emilie 1579 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1849 16
4 B ½ 31   HOUHOU Alexandre 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 2149 16½
5 N 1 33   CHARRON Thomas 2062 F MinM FRA IDF 2013 15½
2450 F JunM FRA IDF + 44N + 65B + 64N = 31B + 33N 2436 16½
4 f
MACON Arthur
  4 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 2359 17½
1 N 1 91   LORDIER Sophia 1801 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1655 14
2 B 1 35   SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1902 F SepM FRA BRE 1963 14
3 N 1 109   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1506 F VetM FRA IDF 1644 15½
4 B 1 15   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2082 15
5 N ½ 6   KAVCIYAN Yega 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 15
2293 F SenM FRA IDF + 91N + 35B +109N + 15B =  6N 2359 17½
5 m
BERGEZ Luc
  5 m BERGEZ Luc 2331 F SenM FRA IDF 2335 14½
1 N > 247   BAUMEL Laurent 1807 F SepM FRA IDF 0 0 10
2 B ½ 34   DE JONG Mathijs 1947 F SenM NED 2011 15
3 N 1 107   TOUATI Bruno 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 1719 14½
4 B 1 58   HERAULT Theotime 2006 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1870 15
5 N 1 31   HOUHOU Alexandre 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 2149 16½
2331 F SenM FRA IDF >247N = 34B +107N + 58B + 31N 2335 14½
6  
KAVCIYAN Yega
  6   KAVCIYAN Yega 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 15
1 B 1 47   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1748 F VetM FRA IDF 1718 13½
2 N 1 192   LECLERC Arnaud 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 1463 13
3 B 1 155   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1487 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1546 14
4 N 1 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2028 F SenM SUD IDF 1945 16½
5 B ½ 4 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 2359 17½
2168 F SenM FRA IDF + 47B +192N +155B + 36N =  4B 2303 15
7  
GERVASIO Ricardo
  7   GERVASIO Ricardo 2156 F SepM BRA IDF 2196 17
1 B 1 83   ROUZAUD Evan 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14
2 N 1 57   BENNETT Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1889 15½
3 B 1 45   MEROUD Naily 1468 F SenM FRA BRE 1760 13½
4 N ½ 13   ROUAST Joseph 2019 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2094 15
5 B 1 39   BOULOS Paul 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 1930 14
2156 F SepM BRA IDF + 83B + 57N + 45B = 13N + 39B 2196 17
8 m
COTONNEC Melkior
  8 m COTONNEC Melkior 2265 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2281 17
1 B 1 69   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1793 14½
2 N 1 103   NOTE Frederic 1945 F SepM FRA IDF 1842 13
3 B 1 147   BOUDIER Thomas 1538 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1605 15
4 N 1 16   SLAGTER Ruben 2086 F SenM NED IDF 4 2064 17
5 N 0 1 g FLOM Gabriel 2442 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2781 18½
2265 F SenM FRA IDF + 69B +103N +147B + 16N -  1N 4 2281 17
9  
RIETMAN Frits
  9   RIETMAN Frits 2237 F SenM NED 4 2224 17
1 N 1 167   TOSELLO Mickael 1781 F SenM FRA PAC 2 1474 11
2 B 1 63   ACCO David 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1850 15
3 N 1 81   YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1708 12½
4 B 1 22   BETTON Olivier 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 4 2031 15½
5 N 0 2 f SORBE Stephane 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2722 14½
2237 F SenM NED +167N + 63B + 81N + 22B -  2N 4 2224 17
10 f
RIETVELD Renze
  10 f RIETVELD Renze 2316 F SenM NED 4 2191 16½
1 B 1 42   SAGUIN Pierre 1807 F CadM FRA IDF 1892 15
2 N ½ 51   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 3 1992 15½
3 B 1 105   PAYOUX Sebastien 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 1773 14½
4 N ½ 18   MATSUMURA Cocoro 2041 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2053 15½
5 B 1 72   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1870 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1777 13½
2316 F SenM NED + 42B = 51N +105B = 18N + 72B 4 2191 16½
11  
BELKAID Sohan
  11   BELKAID Sohan 2127 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2138 17
1 N 1 46   SHEER Grey 1725 F CadM USA IDF 1741 13
2 B 1 139   PAGE Noah 1713 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1965 15½
3 N 1 148   BRION Bastien 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1602 11½
4 B 0 1 g FLOM Gabriel 2442 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2781 18½
5 N 1 63   ACCO David 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1850 15
2127 F MinM FRA IDF + 46N +139B +148N -  1B + 63N 4 2138 17
12  
YASTREBOV Andrey
  12   YASTREBOV Andrey 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 4 2103 15
1 N 1 28   ANES Emmanuel 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1882 12
2 B 0 16   SLAGTER Ruben 2086 F SenM NED IDF 4 2064 17
3 N 1 199   NEGRE Maxime 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 1331 11½
4 N 1 104   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 1793 16
5 B 1 66   KELLER Christophe 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1834 14
1659 F PupM FRA IDF + 28N - 16B +199N +104N + 66B 4 2103 15
13  
ROUAST Joseph
  13   ROUAST Joseph 2019 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2094 15
1 B 1 135   GABORIT Arnaud 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 1449 13½
2 N 1 143   EPSTEIN Raphael 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1656 17
3 B 1 154   GOUBIN Regis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1569 15
4 B ½ 7   GERVASIO Ricardo 2156 F SepM BRA IDF 2196 17
5 N ½ 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2051 15½
2019 F CadM FRA IDF +135B +143N +154B =  7B = 19N 4 2094 15
14  
DOBROSMYSLOV Artem
  14   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2231 F SenM FID EST 4 2090 13
1 N 0 55   THEVENON Thomas 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1921 16
2 B 1 160   SACI Leila 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 1507 11
3 N 1 141   BILLOT Daniel 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1706 14
4 B 1 79   FOUTREN Vincent 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1713 12
5 N 1 73   HEMMES Maarten 1928 F SenM NED 3 1758 13
2231 F SenM FID EST - 55N +160B +141N + 79B + 73N 4 2090 13
15  
GRUNDMAN Anatole
  15   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2082 15
1 B 1 87   BOURBON Bernard 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1681 14½
2 N 1 140   COLLIN Pascal 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1800 16
3 B 1 153   JACQUEMONT Charles 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1571 13½
4 N 0 4 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 2359 17½
5 B 1 71   RUHLMANN Helene 1779 F SenF FRA PDL 3 1778 12
2111 F SenM FRA IDF + 87B +140N +153B -  4N + 71B 4 2082 15
16  
SLAGTER Ruben
  16   SLAGTER Ruben 2086 F SenM NED IDF 4 2064 17
1 B 1 75   MEAL Laurent 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1735 14
2 N 1 12   YASTREBOV Andrey 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 4 2103 15
3 B 1 86   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1691 13
4 B 0 8 m COTONNEC Melkior 2265 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2281 17
5 N 1 55   THEVENON Thomas 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1921 16
2086 F SenM NED IDF + 75B + 12N + 86B -  8B + 55N 4 2064 17
17  
BAT Bilguun
  17   BAT Bilguun 2160 F MinM FRA PAC 4 2053 15½
1 N 1 97   VAN VELTHOVEN Paul 1737 F SenM NED 3 1594 13
2 B ½ 41   SPILLANE Anthony 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 1913 14
3 N 1 194   SELLAK Moussa 1632 F SenM FRA IDF 1435 13
4 B 1 34   DE JONG Mathijs 1947 F SenM NED 2011 15
5 N ½ 26   GAUDIN Gauthier 1536 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1922 16½
2160 F MinM FRA PAC + 97N = 41B +194N + 34B = 26N 4 2053 15½
18  
MATSUMURA Cocoro
  18   MATSUMURA Cocoro 2041 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2053 15½
1 N 1 79   FOUTREN Vincent 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1713 12
2 B ½ 49   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1639 F MinM FRA IDF 3 2058 17
3 N 1 120   BAT Sodcetsen 1343 F PouM FRA PAC 1580 12½
4 B ½ 10 f RIETVELD Renze 2316 F SenM NED 4 2191 16½
5 N 1 57   BENNETT Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1889 15½
2041 F BenM FRA IDF + 79N = 49B +120N = 10B + 57N 4 2053 15½
19  
SCHMIT Vincent
  19   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2051 15½
1 N 1 170   TRAN VAN Clement 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1461 13
2 B 1 55   THEVENON Thomas 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1921 16
3 N 1 114   RABETTE Paul 1461 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 13½
4 B ½ 26   GAUDIN Gauthier 1536 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1922 16½
5 B ½ 13   ROUAST Joseph 2019 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2094 15
2154 F SenM FRA IDF +170N + 55B +114N = 26B = 13B 4 2051 15½
20  
TULLIEZ Andre
  20   TULLIEZ Andre 1828 F MinM FRA EST 4 2033 14½
1 N 0 1 g FLOM Gabriel 2442 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2781 18½
2 B 1 237   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1577 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1174
3 N 1 95   BAT Anu 1427 F BenF FRA PAC 3 1628 13
4 B 1 109   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1506 F VetM FRA IDF 1644 15½
5 N 1 52   BERLANDIER Laurent 2236 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1956 16
1828 F MinM FRA EST -  1N +237B + 95N +109B + 52N 4 2033 14½
21  
BREHAUT Carl
  21   BREHAUT Carl 1993 F MinM FRA EST 4 2031 16
1 N 1 77   TRAN Philippe 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1715 12
2 B 0 1 g FLOM Gabriel 2442 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2781 18½
3 N 1 93   FOUGERAT Emma 1581 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1650 13½
4 B 1 145   CHITRIT Norbert 1658 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1638 13
5 N 1 49   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1639 F MinM FRA IDF 3 2058 17
1993 F MinM FRA EST + 77N -  1B + 93N +145B + 49N 4 2031 16
22  
BETTON Olivier
  22   BETTON Olivier 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 4 2031 15½
1 B 1 85   VEDEL Wilhem 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1695 13
2 N 1 56   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1658 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1915 16
3 B 1 151   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1592 13
4 N 0 9   RIETMAN Frits 2237 F SenM NED 4 2224 17
5 B 1 83   ROUZAUD Evan 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14
2031 F SenM FRA ARA + 85B + 56N +151B -  9N + 83B 4 2031 15½
23  
TEN VERGERT Paul
  23   TEN VERGERT Paul 2213 F SenM NED 4 2006 14
1 B 0 57   BENNETT Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1889 15½
2 N 1 89   BOUTANT Jade 1689 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1666 11
3 B 1 162   SAINSON Michael 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1503 12
4 N 1 85   VEDEL Wilhem 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1695 13
5 B > 59   RIMBAUD Alexis 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1866 16½
2213 F SenM NED - 57B + 89N +162B + 85N > 59B 4 2006 14
24  
PAI LIU Paul
  24   PAI LIU Paul 1815 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1970 11½
1 B 0 50 f LAMBRECHTS Koen 2349 F SenM NED 3 2029 17
2 N 1 133   COLIN Stephane 1447 F SepM FRA IDF 1472 12
3 B 1 221   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1220 12
4 N 1 149   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1595 12
5 B 1 53   ZOUNANI Yacine 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1935 17½
1815 F MinM FRA IDF - 50B +133N +221B +149N + 53B 4 1970 11½
25  
LEBRUN Xavier
  25   LEBRUN Xavier 2102 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1962 13½
1 N 0 139   PAGE Noah 1713 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1965 15½
2 B 1 193   KLOSS Alexandre 1691 F MinM FRA IDF 1448 10
3 N 1 70   SETKOV Aleksandr 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1788 12½
4 B 1 60   TOUILLER Thibault 1666 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1865 15
5 N 1 69   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1793 14½
2102 F SepM FRA IDF -139N +193B + 70N + 60B + 69N 4 1962 13½
26  
GAUDIN Gauthier
  26   GAUDIN Gauthier 1536 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1922 16½
1 B 1 127   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1291 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 14½
2 N 1 80   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1708 13½
3 B 1 50 f LAMBRECHTS Koen 2349 F SenM NED 3 2029 17
4 N ½ 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2051 15½
5 B ½ 17   BAT Bilguun 2160 F MinM FRA PAC 4 2053 15½
1536 F BenM FRA IDF +127B + 80N + 50B = 19N = 17B 4 1922 16½
27  
RODE Antony
  27   RODE Antony 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1905 15
1 N 0 60   TOUILLER Thibault 1666 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1865 15
2 B 1 77   TRAN Philippe 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1715 12
3 N 1 101   GAYET Ludovic 1563 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1481
4 B 1 67   RANGUIN Anna 1654 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1819 12
5 N 1 68   FISCHER Joachim 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 12
1986 F SenM FRA IDF - 60N + 77B +101N + 67B + 68N 4 1905 15
28  
ANES Emmanuel
  28   ANES Emmanuel 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1882 12
1 B 0 12   YASTREBOV Andrey 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 4 2103 15
2 N 1 172   HAMMA Juba 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1453 14
3 B 1 206   POIRIER Luc 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 1166 13
4 N 1 143   EPSTEIN Raphael 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1656 17
5 B 1 87   BOURBON Bernard 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1681 14½
1982 F SepM FRA IDF - 12B +172N +206B +143N + 87B 4 1882 12
29  
BOUMRAR Ayrad
  29   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1940 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1844
1 B 0 143   EPSTEIN Raphael 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1656 17
2 N 1 242   TOUAT Kais 1578 F PupM FRA IDF 0 975 11
3 B 1 201   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1422 F VetM FRA IDF 1256 13
4 N 1 146   DINCOV Ioan 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1614 15½
5 B 1 75   MEAL Laurent 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1735 14
1940 F BenM FRA IDF -143B +242N +201B +146N + 75B 4 1844
30  
BERTHAUT Alexandre
  30   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1930 F SenM MNC PAC 4 1810 12
1 B ½ 112   LANDOLSI Iyad 1637 F PouM FRA IDF 1625 12½
2 N 1 200   MARTINEZ Alberto 1428 F SepM FRA IDF 1330 10½
3 B ½ 76   ORFILA Kristofer 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1716 14½
4 N 1 147   BOUDIER Thomas 1538 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1605 15
5 B 1 74   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1616 F SenM FRA BRE 3 1749 14½
1930 F SenM MNC PAC =112B +200N = 76B +147N + 74B 4 1810 12
31  
HOUHOU Alexandre
  31   HOUHOU Alexandre 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 2149 16½
1 B 1 99   HERMI Ahmed 1727 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1574 11
2 N 1 62   BUFFIN Jean 1723 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1851 14½
3 B 1 156   AJDENBAUM Julien 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1546 10½
4 N ½ 3 m TRAVADON Loic 2450 F JunM FRA IDF 2436 16½
5 B 0 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2331 F SenM FRA IDF 2335 14½
2140 F SenM FRA IDF + 99B + 62N +156B =  3N -  5B 2149 16½
32  
SALAH Samir
  32   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 2054 14
1 N 1 190 f DAURELLE Herve 2164 F SepM FRA IDF 1673 13
2    
3 B 1 128   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1293 F PouM FRA IDF 1535 14
4 N 1 86   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1691 13
5 B ½ 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2028 F SenM SUD IDF 1945 16½
1741 F SepM FRA IDF +190N +128B + 86N = 36B 2054 14
33  
CHARRON Thomas
  33   CHARRON Thomas 2062 F MinM FRA IDF 2013 15½
1 N ½ 105   PAYOUX Sebastien 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 1773 14½
2 B 1 95   BAT Anu 1427 F BenF FRA PAC 3 1628 13
3 N 1 152   ROSU Alexandru 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1575 13
4 B 1 41   SPILLANE Anthony 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 1913 14
5 B 0 3 m TRAVADON Loic 2450 F JunM FRA IDF 2436 16½
2062 F MinM FRA IDF =105N + 95B +152N + 41B -  3B 2013 15½
34  
DE JONG Mathijs
  34   DE JONG Mathijs 1947 F SenM NED 2011 15
1 B 1 165   LARRAMENDY Pierre 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1482 12
2 N ½ 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2331 F SenM FRA IDF 2335 14½
3 B 1 106   GOGUELY Pierre 1581 F VetM FRA NAQ 1760 16
4 N 0 17   BAT Bilguun 2160 F MinM FRA PAC 4 2053 15½
5 B 1 113   DELACOURT Frederic 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 1619 11
1947 F SenM NED +165B =  5N +106B - 17N +113B 2011 15
35  
SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel
  35   SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1902 F SepM FRA BRE 1963 14
1 B 1 172   HAMMA Juba 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1453 14
2 N 0 4 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 2359 17½
3 B 1 180   CELIK Erman 1375 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1392 12
4 N 1 155   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1487 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1546 14
5 B ½ 37 f DIJKSTRA Arjan 2167 F SenM NED 1943 13½
1902 F SepM FRA BRE +172B -  4N +180B +155N = 37B 1963 14
36  
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia
  36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2028 F SenM SUD IDF 1945 16½
1 N 1 82   ANDRIEU Philippe 1696 F VetM FRA NOR 3 1706 12½
2 B 1 141   BILLOT Daniel 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1706 14
3 N 1 68   FISCHER Joachim 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 12
4 B 0 6   KAVCIYAN Yega 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 15
5 N ½ 32   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 2054 14
2028 F SenM SUD IDF + 82N +141B + 68N -  6B = 32N 1945 16½
37 f
DIJKSTRA Arjan
  37 f DIJKSTRA Arjan 2167 F SenM NED 1943 13½
1 N ½ 235   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1742 F SenF FRA IDF ½ 1353 11½
2 B 1 119   SEMENOV Maxime 1435 F CadM FRA IDF 1594 12
3 N ½ 49   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1639 F MinM FRA IDF 3 2058 17
4 B 1 82   ANDRIEU Philippe 1696 F VetM FRA NOR 3 1706 12½
5 N ½ 35   SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1902 F SepM FRA BRE 1963 14
2167 F SenM NED =235N +119B = 49N + 82B = 35N 1943 13½
38  
FONTE SANCHEZ Paula
  38   FONTE SANCHEZ Paula 1990 F SenF CUB IDF 1943 13
1 B 1 122   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 1573 12
2 N 0 50 f LAMBRECHTS Koen 2349 F SenM NED 3 2029 17
3 B 1 177   MADON Francis 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1411 10½
4 N ½ 56   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1658 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1915 16
5 B 1 105   PAYOUX Sebastien 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 1773 14½
1990 F SenF CUB IDF +122B - 50N +177B = 56N +105B 1943 13
39  
BOULOS Paul
  39   BOULOS Paul 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 1930 14
1 N ½ 93   FOUGERAT Emma 1581 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1650 13½
2 B 1 171   MONARD Pierre-Amaury 1383 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1460 12½
3 N 1 195   SALMONA Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1418 12
4 B 1 50 f LAMBRECHTS Koen 2349 F SenM NED 3 2029 17
5 N 0 7   GERVASIO Ricardo 2156 F SepM BRA IDF 2196 17
1856 F PupM FRA IDF = 93N +171B +195N + 50B -  7N 1930 14
40  
DES COGNETS Yves
  40   DES COGNETS Yves 2170 N SepM FRA IDF 1919 13½
1 N ½ 107   TOUATI Bruno 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 1719 14½
2 B 0 64   NEGRE Emilie 1579 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1849 16
3 N 1 137   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 11½
4 B 1 129   DAMAMME Alice 1521 F SenF FRA IDF 1530 12½
5 B 1 80   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1708 13½
2170 N SepM FRA IDF =107N - 64B +137N +129B + 80B 1919 13½
41  
SPILLANE Anthony
  41   SPILLANE Anthony 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 1913 14
1 B 1 242   TOUAT Kais 1578 F PupM FRA IDF 0 975 11
2 N ½ 17   BAT Bilguun 2160 F MinM FRA PAC 4 2053 15½
3 B 1 118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1320 F BenM FRA IDF 1596 14½
4 N 0 33   CHARRON Thomas 2062 F MinM FRA IDF 2013 15½
5 B 1 106   GOGUELY Pierre 1581 F VetM FRA NAQ 1760 16
1837 F VetM FRA IDF +242B = 17N +118B - 33N +106B 1913 14
42  
SAGUIN Pierre
  42   SAGUIN Pierre 1807 F CadM FRA IDF 1892 15
1 N 0 10 f RIETVELD Renze 2316 F SenM NED 4 2191 16½
2 B 1 129   DAMAMME Alice 1521 F SenF FRA IDF 1530 12½
3 N 1 102   BARTH Adele 1390 F JunF FRA IDF 3 1435 12½
4 B 1 114   RABETTE Paul 1461 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 13½
5 N ½ 43   BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 1886 14
1807 F CadM FRA IDF - 10N +129B +102N +114B = 43N 1892 15
43  
BEN KHELIFA Noomene
  43   BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 1886 14
1 B 0 62   BUFFIN Jean 1723 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1851 14½
2 N 1 122   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 1573 12
3 B 1 164   TRAN Ky Lan 1525 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1482 12½
4 N 1 84   NICOLAS Quentin 1692 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1704 12½
5 B ½ 42   SAGUIN Pierre 1807 F CadM FRA IDF 1892 15
2119 F SenM FRA IDF - 62B +122N +164B + 84N = 42B 1886 14
44  
SONDERMEIJER Damien
  44   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1830 F MinM FRA IDF 1772 14½
1 B 0 3 m TRAVADON Loic 2450 F JunM FRA IDF 2436 16½
2 N 1 138   CAPON Thierry 1493 F SenM FRA IDF 1372
3 B ½ 121   HU Axel 1343 F BenM FRA IDF 1576 12
4 N 1 133   COLIN Stephane 1447 F SepM FRA IDF 1472 12
5 B 1 115   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 1613 13½
1830 F MinM FRA IDF -  3B +138N =121B +133N +115B 1772 14½
45  
MEROUD Naily
  45   MEROUD Naily 1468 F SenM FRA BRE 1760 13½
1 B 1 224   BAUDIN Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1199 10½
2 N 1 128   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1293 F PouM FRA IDF 1535 14
3 N 0 7   GERVASIO Ricardo 2156 F SepM BRA IDF 2196 17
4 B ½ 48   BOUROGAA Younes 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 1644 12
5 N 1 107   TOUATI Bruno 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 1719 14½
1468 F SenM FRA BRE +224B +128N -  7N = 48B +107N 1760 13½
46  
SHEER Grey
  46   SHEER Grey 1725 F CadM USA IDF 1741 13
1 B 0 11   BELKAID Sohan 2127 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2138 17
2 N 1 217   DE CASTRO Manuel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1263 12
3 B ½ 78   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1713 12½
4 N 1 121   HU Axel 1343 F BenM FRA IDF 1576 12
5 B 1 126   VEDELAGO Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 1566 13
1725 F CadM USA IDF - 11B +217N = 78B +121N +126B 1741 13
47  
DAIGNIERES Pierre
  47   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1748 F VetM FRA IDF 1718 13½
1 N 0 6   KAVCIYAN Yega 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 15
2 B ½ 102   BARTH Adele 1390 F JunF FRA IDF 3 1435 12½
3 N 1 202   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1423 F SenM POR IDF 1242 10½
4 B 1 119   SEMENOV Maxime 1435 F CadM FRA IDF 1594 12
5 N 1 111   MANTEY Jean-Pierre 1450 F VetM FRA EST 1637 10
1748 F VetM FRA IDF -  6N =102B +202N +119B +111N 1718 13½
48  
BOUROGAA Younes
  48   BOUROGAA Younes 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 1644 12
1 B 0 106   GOGUELY Pierre 1581 F VetM FRA NAQ 1760 16
2 N 1 115   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 1613 13½
3 B 1 223   WILLMANN Sebastien 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1205 12½
4 N ½ 45   MEROUD Naily 1468 F SenM FRA BRE 1760 13½
5 B 1 127   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1291 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 14½
1854 F SenM FRA IDF -106B +115N +223B = 45N +127B 1644 12
49  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu
  49   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1639 F MinM FRA IDF 3 2058 17
1 B 1 94   WALINGA Eric Jan 1931 F SepM NED 3 1650
2 N ½ 18   MATSUMURA Cocoro 2041 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2053 15½
3 B ½ 37 f DIJKSTRA Arjan 2167 F SenM NED 1943 13½
4 N 1 124   DE JONGH Benno 1930 F SenM NED 1572 11
5 B 0 21   BREHAUT Carl 1993 F MinM FRA EST 4 2031 16
1639 F MinM FRA IDF + 94B = 18N = 37B +124N - 21B 3 2058 17
50 f
LAMBRECHTS Koen
  50 f LAMBRECHTS Koen 2349 F SenM NED 3 2029 17
1 N 1 24   PAI LIU Paul 1815 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1970 11½
2 B 1 38   FONTE SANCHEZ Paula 1990 F SenF CUB IDF 1943 13
3 N 0 26   GAUDIN Gauthier 1536 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1922 16½
4 N 0 39   BOULOS Paul 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 1930 14
5 B 1 144   CHESNEAU Lucien 1547 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1642 10
2349 F SenM NED + 24N + 38B - 26N - 39N +144B 3 2029 17
51  
VERON Cyprien
  51   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 3 1992 15½
1 N 1 67   RANGUIN Anna 1654 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1819 12
2 B ½ 10 f RIETVELD Renze 2316 F SenM NED 4 2191 16½
3    
4 N 1 154   GOUBIN Regis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1569 15
5 B ½ 56   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1658 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1915 16
1966 F SepM FRA NOR + 67N = 10B +154N = 56B 3 1992 15½
52  
BERLANDIER Laurent
  52   BERLANDIER Laurent 2236 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1956 16
1 B 1 71   RUHLMANN Helene 1779 F SenF FRA PDL 3 1778 12
2 N ½ 54   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1932 14
3 B 1 116   SOUISSI Elyes 1694 F MinM FRA IDF 1612 13
4 N ½ 66   KELLER Christophe 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1834 14
5 B 0 20   TULLIEZ Andre 1828 F MinM FRA EST 4 2033 14½
2236 F SenM FRA IDF + 71B = 54N +116B = 66N - 20B 3 1956 16
53  
ZOUNANI Yacine
  53   ZOUNANI Yacine 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1935 17½
1 N 1 98   YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1580 12
2 B 1 60   TOUILLER Thibault 1666 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1865 15
3 N 1 125   BRISEBARD Hugo 1342 F SenM FRA IDF 1567 12
4 B 0 2 f SORBE Stephane 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2722 14½
5 N 0 24   PAI LIU Paul 1815 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1970 11½
2115 F SenM FRA IDF + 98N + 60B +125N -  2B - 24N 3 1935 17½
54  
DELMAS-GOYON Francois
  54   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1932 14
1 N 1 210   LADOUARI Lionel 1613 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1424 10½
2 B ½ 52   BERLANDIER Laurent 2236 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1956 16
3 N ½ 110   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 1638 14
4 B 1 64   NEGRE Emilie 1579 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1849 16
5    
1904 F SepM FRA IDF +210N = 52B =110N + 64B 3 1932 14
55  
THEVENON Thomas
  55   THEVENON Thomas 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1921 16
1 B 1 14   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2231 F SenM FID EST 4 2090 13
2 N 0 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2051 15½
3 B 1 174   SEMENOV Timour 1300 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1441 12
4 N 1 153   JACQUEMONT Charles 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1571 13½
5 B 0 16   SLAGTER Ruben 2086 F SenM NED IDF 4 2064 17
1776 F MinM FRA IDF + 14B - 19N +174B +153N - 16B 3 1921 16
56  
FLAGIELLO Francesco
  56   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1658 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1915 16
1 N 1 88   PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1970 F SenM NED 3 1672 12½
2 B 0 22   BETTON Olivier 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 4 2031 15½
3 N 1 179   DUPIN Brendan 1122 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1395 11
4 B ½ 38   FONTE SANCHEZ Paula 1990 F SenF CUB IDF 1943 13
5 N ½ 51   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 3 1992 15½
1658 F BenM FRA IDF + 88N - 22B +179N = 38B = 51N 3 1915 16
57  
BENNETT Matthieu
  57   BENNETT Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1889 15½
1 N 1 23   TEN VERGERT Paul 2213 F SenM NED 4 2006 14
2 B 0 7   GERVASIO Ricardo 2156 F SepM BRA IDF 2196 17
3 N 1 215   BETTIATI Matteo 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 1 1285 13
4 B 1 151   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1592 13
5 B 0 18   MATSUMURA Cocoro 2041 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2053 15½
1763 F SenM FRA IDF + 23N -  7B +215N +151B - 18B 3 1889 15½
58  
HERAULT Theotime
  58   HERAULT Theotime 2006 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1870 15
1 B 1 84   NICOLAS Quentin 1692 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1704 12½
2 N ½ 106   GOGUELY Pierre 1581 F VetM FRA NAQ 1760 16
3 B 1 112   LANDOLSI Iyad 1637 F PouM FRA IDF 1625 12½
4 N 0 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2331 F SenM FRA IDF 2335 14½
5 B ½ 62   BUFFIN Jean 1723 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1851 14½
2006 F JunM FRA IDF + 84B =106N +112B -  5N = 62B 3 1870 15
59  
RIMBAUD Alexis
  59   RIMBAUD Alexis 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1866 16½
1 N 0 2 f SORBE Stephane 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2722 14½
2 B 1 181   HELLIN Stephan 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1390 10½
3 N 1 163   FARWAGI Pierre 1410 F SepM FRA HDF 2 1484 12
4 B 1 81   YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1708 12½
5 N < 23   TEN VERGERT Paul 2213 F SenM NED 4 2006 14
1811 F SenM FRA IDF -  2N +181B +163N + 81B < 23N 3 1866 16½
60  
TOUILLER Thibault
  60   TOUILLER Thibault 1666 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1865 15
1 B 1 27   RODE Antony 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1905 15
2 N 0 53   ZOUNANI Yacine 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1935 17½
3 B 1 168   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 2 1473 12
4 N 0 25   LEBRUN Xavier 2102 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1962 13½
5 B 1 158   DUBOURG Bruno 1395 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1527 12
1666 F BenM FRA IDF + 27B - 53N +168B - 25N +158B 3 1865 15
61  
AVELINE Philippe
  61   AVELINE Philippe 2047 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1855 10½
1 B 0 140   COLLIN Pascal 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1800 16
2 N 1 165   LARRAMENDY Pierre 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1482 12
3    
4 N 1 218   ROBILLARD Ludovic 1360 F SepM FRA NOR 1 1261 13
5 B 1 146   DINCOV Ioan 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1614 15½
2047 F SepM FRA IDF -140B +165N +218N +146B 3 1855 10½
62  
BUFFIN Jean
  62   BUFFIN Jean 1723 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1851 14½
1 N 1 43   BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 1886 14
2 B 0 31   HOUHOU Alexandre 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 2149 16½
3 N 1 169   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1286 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1471 11
4 B ½ 92   ORIOL Leone 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1654 12½
5 N ½ 58   HERAULT Theotime 2006 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1870 15
1723 F JunM FRA IDF + 43N - 31B +169N = 92B = 58N 3 1851 14½
63  
ACCO David
  63   ACCO David 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1850 15
1 B 1 96   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1584 F PupM FRA EST 3 1617 10
2 N 0 9   RIETMAN Frits 2237 F SenM NED 4 2224 17
3 B 1 218   ROBILLARD Ludovic 1360 F SepM FRA NOR 1 1261 13
4 N 1 76   ORFILA Kristofer 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1716 14½
5 B 0 11   BELKAID Sohan 2127 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2138 17
1868 F SenM FRA IDF + 96B -  9N +218B + 76N - 11B 3 1850 15
64  
NEGRE Emilie
  64   NEGRE Emilie 1579 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1849 16
1 B 1 126   VEDELAGO Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 1566 13
2 N 1 40   DES COGNETS Yves 2170 N SepM FRA IDF 1919 13½
3 B 0 3 m TRAVADON Loic 2450 F JunM FRA IDF 2436 16½
4 N 0 54   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1932 14
5 B 1 179   DUPIN Brendan 1122 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1395 11
1579 F PupF FRA IDF +126B + 40N -  3B - 54N +179B 3 1849 16
65  
ZNIBER Reda
  65   ZNIBER Reda 1994 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1845 13
1 B 1 89   BOUTANT Jade 1689 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1666 11
2 N 0 3 m TRAVADON Loic 2450 F JunM FRA IDF 2436 16½
3 B 0 108   PETITGAS Aurelien 1505 F SenM FRA IDF 1659 11½
4 N 1 223   WILLMANN Sebastien 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1205 12½
5 B 1 147   BOUDIER Thomas 1538 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1605 15
1994 F SenM FRA PDL + 89B -  3N -108B +223N +147B 3 1845 13
66  
KELLER Christophe
  66   KELLER Christophe 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1834 14
1 N ½ 116   SOUISSI Elyes 1694 F MinM FRA IDF 1612 13
2 B 1 163   FARWAGI Pierre 1410 F SepM FRA HDF 2 1484 12
3 N 1 161   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1313 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1506 11½
4 B ½ 52   BERLANDIER Laurent 2236 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1956 16
5 N 0 12   YASTREBOV Andrey 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 4 2103 15
2010 F SepM FRA IDF =116N +163B +161N = 52B - 12N 3 1834 14
67  
RANGUIN Anna
  67   RANGUIN Anna 1654 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1819 12
1 B 0 51   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 3 1992 15½
2 N 1 166   MICHALET Nicolas 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 12
3 B 1 233   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PupF FRA IDF 1 890 11½
4 N 0 27   RODE Antony 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1905 15
5 B 1 180   CELIK Erman 1375 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1392 12
1654 F SenF FRA IDF - 51B +166N +233B - 27N +180B 3 1819 12
68  
FISCHER Joachim
  68   FISCHER Joachim 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 12
1 B 1 228   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1145
2 N 1 206   POIRIER Luc 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 1166 13
3 B 0 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2028 F SenM SUD IDF 1945 16½
4 N 1 140   COLLIN Pascal 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1800 16
5 B 0 27   RODE Antony 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1905 15
1199 E SenM FRA IDF +228B +206N - 36B +140N - 27B 3 1800 12
69  
ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas
  69   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1793 14½
1 N 0 8 m COTONNEC Melkior 2265 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2281 17
2 B 1 136   COUDOUEL Alban 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 1433
3 N 1 171   MONARD Pierre-Amaury 1383 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1460 12½
4 N 1 156   AJDENBAUM Julien 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1546 10½
5 B 0 25   LEBRUN Xavier 2102 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1962 13½
1791 F SenM FRA IDF -  8N +136B +171N +156N - 25B 3 1793 14½
70  
SETKOV Aleksandr
  70   SETKOV Aleksandr 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1788 12½
1 B 1 72   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1870 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1777 13½
2 N 0 104   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 1793 16
3 B 0 25   LEBRUN Xavier 2102 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1962 13½
4 N 1 224   BAUDIN Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1199 10½
5 B 1 154   GOUBIN Regis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1569 15
1587 F SenM FRA IDF + 72B -104N - 25B +224N +154B 3 1788 12½
71  
RUHLMANN Helene
  71   RUHLMANN Helene 1779 F SenF FRA PDL 3 1778 12
1 N 0 52   BERLANDIER Laurent 2236 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1956 16
2 B 1 202   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1423 F SenM POR IDF 1242 10½
3 N 1 220   VEYSSADE Pascal 1348 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1246 10
4 B 1 148   BRION Bastien 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1602 11½
5 N 0 15   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2082 15
1779 F SenF FRA PDL - 52N +202B +220N +148B - 15N 3 1778 12
72  
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia
  72   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1870 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1777 13½
1 N 0 70   SETKOV Aleksandr 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1788 12½
2 B 1 130   DELAMARRE Francois 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 1530 10
3 N 1 187   THEBAUD Edouard 1459 F SepM FRA NOR 2 1299 9
4 B 1 144   CHESNEAU Lucien 1547 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1642 10
5 N 0 10 f RIETVELD Renze 2316 F SenM NED 4 2191 16½
1870 F CadF FRA IDF - 70N +130B +187N +144B - 10N 3 1777 13½
73  
HEMMES Maarten
  73   HEMMES Maarten 1928 F SenM NED 3 1758 13
1 B ½ 74   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1616 F SenM FRA BRE 3 1749 14½
2 N 1 201   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1422 F VetM FRA IDF 1256 13
3 B ½ 149   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1595 12
4 N 1 108   PETITGAS Aurelien 1505 F SenM FRA IDF 1659 11½
5 B 0 14   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2231 F SenM FID EST 4 2090 13
1928 F SenM NED = 74B +201N =149B +108N - 14B 3 1758 13
74  
ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph
  74   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1616 F SenM FRA BRE 3 1749 14½
1 N ½ 73   HEMMES Maarten 1928 F SenM NED 3 1758 13
2 B ½ 120   BAT Sodcetsen 1343 F PouM FRA PAC 1580 12½
3 N 1 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1025 F PouF FRA IDF 2 1261 10
4 B 1 88   PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1970 F SenM NED 3 1672 12½
5 N 0 30   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1930 F SenM MNC PAC 4 1810 12
1616 F SenM FRA BRE = 73N =120B +188N + 88B - 30N 3 1749 14½
75  
MEAL Laurent
  75   MEAL Laurent 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1735 14
1 N 0 16   SLAGTER Ruben 2086 F SenM NED IDF 4 2064 17
2 B 1 196   PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1399 12
3 N 1 159   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1525 12½
4 B 1 110   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 1638 14
5 N 0 29   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1940 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1844
1708 F SepM FRA IDF - 16N +196B +159N +110B - 29N 3 1735 14
76  
ORFILA Kristofer
  76   ORFILA Kristofer 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1716 14½
1 N 1 100   AUVRAY Clement 1217 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1555 12
2 B ½ 110   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 1638 14
3 N ½ 30   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1930 F SenM MNC PAC 4 1810 12
4 B 0 63   ACCO David 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1850 15
5 N 1 170   TRAN VAN Clement 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1461 13
1475 F BenM FRA IDF +100N =110B = 30N - 63B +170N 3 1716 14½
77  
TRAN Philippe
  77   TRAN Philippe 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1715 12
1 B 0 21   BREHAUT Carl 1993 F MinM FRA EST 4 2031 16
2 N 0 27   RODE Antony 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1905 15
3 B 1 243   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 804
4 N 1 184   HAMMERLE Jose 1276 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1338 10½
5 B 1 153   JACQUEMONT Charles 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1571 13½
1673 F SepM FRA IDF - 21B - 27N +243B +184N +153B 3 1715 12
78  
FLAGIELLO Domenico
  78   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1713 12½
1 N ½ 129   DAMAMME Alice 1521 F SenF FRA IDF 1530 12½
2 B ½ 170   TRAN VAN Clement 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1461 13
3 N ½ 46   SHEER Grey 1725 F CadM USA IDF 1741 13
4 B 1 194   SELLAK Moussa 1632 F SenM FRA IDF 1435 13
5 N ½ 97   VAN VELTHOVEN Paul 1737 F SenM NED 3 1594 13
1284 F SepM FRA IDF =129N =170B = 46N +194B = 97N 3 1713 12½
79  
FOUTREN Vincent
  79   FOUTREN Vincent 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1713 12
1 B 0 18   MATSUMURA Cocoro 2041 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2053 15½
2 N 1 222   DYGAS Georges 1183 F SepM FRA HDF 1 1217 10½
3 B 1 213   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1324 10½
4 N 0 14   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2231 F SenM FID EST 4 2090 13
5 B 1 149   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1595 12
1702 F SenM FRA IDF - 18B +222N +213B - 14N +149B 3 1713 12
80  
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur
  80   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1708 13½
1 N 1 245   FORESTIERI Samuel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 641 7
2 B 0 26   GAUDIN Gauthier 1536 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1922 16½
3 N 1 91   LORDIER Sophia 1801 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1655 14
4 B 1 98   YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1580 12
5 N 0 40   DES COGNETS Yves 2170 N SepM FRA IDF 1919 13½
1312 F PupM FRA IDF +245N - 26B + 91N + 98B - 40N 3 1708 13½
81  
YASTREBOV Daniel
  81   YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1708 12½
1 B 1 229   VERROUST Valentin 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1144 12
2 N 1 174   SEMENOV Timour 1300 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1441 12
3 B 0 9   RIETMAN Frits 2237 F SenM NED 4 2224 17
4 N 0 59   RIMBAUD Alexis 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1866 16½
5 B 1 142   WARNIER Yanis 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1675 13
1503 F PouM FRA IDF +229B +174N -  9B - 59N +142B 3 1708 12½
82  
ANDRIEU Philippe
  82   ANDRIEU Philippe 1696 F VetM FRA NOR 3 1706 12½
1 B 0 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2028 F SenM SUD IDF 1945 16½
2 N 1 132   MARIS Tanguy 1121 F CadM FRA IDF 1479 11
3 B 1 214   DESENFANT Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1319 10½
4 N 0 37 f DIJKSTRA Arjan 2167 F SenM NED 1943 13½
5 B 1 156   AJDENBAUM Julien 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1546 10½
1696 F VetM FRA NOR - 36B +132N +214B - 37N +156B 3 1706 12½
83  
ROUZAUD Evan
  83   ROUZAUD Evan 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14
1 N 0 7   GERVASIO Ricardo 2156 F SepM BRA IDF 2196 17
2 B 1 231   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1121 9
3 N 1 183   ROSU Andrei 1298 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1355 10
4 B 1 125   BRISEBARD Hugo 1342 F SenM FRA IDF 1567 12
5 N 0 22   BETTON Olivier 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 4 2031 15½
1731 F SenM FRA IDF -  7N +231B +183N +125B - 22N 3 1705 14
84  
NICOLAS Quentin
  84   NICOLAS Quentin 1692 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1704 12½
1 N 0 58   HERAULT Theotime 2006 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1870 15
2 B 1 134   GANBAT Tushig 1121 F PouM FRA NOR 1460
3 N 1 197   YAHIA Louis 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1365 10½
4 B 0 43   BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 1886 14
5 N 1 161   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1313 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1506 11½
1692 F PupM FRA IDF - 58N +134B +197N - 43B +161N 3 1704 12½
85  
VEDEL Wilhem
  85   VEDEL Wilhem 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1695 13
1 N 0 22   BETTON Olivier 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 4 2031 15½
2 B 1 131   BAFI Alexander 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 1482 10½
3 N 1 219   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1253 10½
4 B 0 23   TEN VERGERT Paul 2213 F SenM NED 4 2006 14
5 N 1 171   MONARD Pierre-Amaury 1383 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1460 12½
1700 F SenM FRA IDF - 22N +131B +219N - 23B +171N 3 1695 13
86  
RENAUD Jacques
  86   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1691 13
1 N 1 226   GILLET Alain 1116 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1172 9
2 B 1 173   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 2 1444
3 N 0 16   SLAGTER Ruben 2086 F SenM NED IDF 4 2064 17
4 B 0 32   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 2054 14
5 N 1 145   CHITRIT Norbert 1658 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1638 13
1390 F VetM FRA IDF +226N +173B - 16N - 32B +145N 3 1691 13
87  
BOURBON Bernard
  87   BOURBON Bernard 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1681 14½
1 N 0 15   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2082 15
2 B 1 198   VIGNA Patrick 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 1357 11½
3 N 1 157   GERAY Willy 1279 F SenM FRA ARA 2 1538 11½
4 B 1 100   AUVRAY Clement 1217 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1555 12
5 N 0 28   ANES Emmanuel 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1882 12
1717 F VetM FRA IDF - 15N +198B +157N +100B - 28N 3 1681 14½
88  
PASTOOR Ernst-Jan
  88   PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1970 F SenM NED 3 1672 12½
1 B 0 56   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1658 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1915 16
2 N 1 96   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1584 F PupM FRA EST 3 1617 10
3 B 1 200   MARTINEZ Alberto 1428 F SepM FRA IDF 1330 10½
4 N 0 74   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1616 F SenM FRA BRE 3 1749 14½
5 B 1 164   TRAN Ky Lan 1525 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1482 12½
1970 F SenM NED - 56B + 96N +200B - 74N +164B 3 1672 12½
89  
BOUTANT Jade
  89   BOUTANT Jade 1689 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1666 11
1 N 0 65   ZNIBER Reda 1994 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1845 13
2 B 0 23   TEN VERGERT Paul 2213 F SenM NED 4 2006 14
3 N 1 239   MORLET Rudy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 1118 10½
4 B 1 169   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1286 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1471 11
5 N 1 159   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1525 12½
1689 F SenF FRA IDF - 65N - 23B +239N +169B +159N 3 1666 11
90  
COUDREAU Alexandre
  90   COUDREAU Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1658
1    
2 N 0 227   DOAN Hoang Minh 1080 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1158 12½
3 B 1 240   MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann 1100 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1044
4 N 1 162   SAINSON Michael 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1503 12
5 B 1 141   BILLOT Daniel 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1706 14
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -227N +240B +162N +141B 3 1658
91  
LORDIER Sophia
  91   LORDIER Sophia 1801 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1655 14
1 B 0 4 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 2359 17½
2 N 1 137   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 11½
3 B 0 80   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1708 13½
4 N 1 174   SEMENOV Timour 1300 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1441 12
5 B 1 155   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1487 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1546 14
1801 F CadF FRA IDF -  4B +137N - 80B +174N +155B 3 1655 14
92  
ORIOL Leone
  92   ORIOL Leone 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1654 12½
1 B > 246   FRANCOISE Marcus 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 0 10
2 B 0 109   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1506 F VetM FRA IDF 1644 15½
3 N 1 167   TOSELLO Mickael 1781 F SenM FRA PAC 2 1474 11
4 N ½ 62   BUFFIN Jean 1723 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1851 14½
5 B ½ 99   HERMI Ahmed 1727 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1574 11
1303 F PupM FRA IDF >246B -109B +167N = 62N = 99B 3 1654 12½
93  
FOUGERAT Emma
  93   FOUGERAT Emma 1581 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1650 13½
1 B ½ 39   BOULOS Paul 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 1930 14
2 N ½ 118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1320 F BenM FRA IDF 1596 14½
3 B 0 21   BREHAUT Carl 1993 F MinM FRA EST 4 2031 16
4 N 1 214   DESENFANT Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1319 10½
5 B 1 168   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 2 1473 12
1581 F MinF FRA IDF = 39B =118N - 21B +214N +168B 3 1650 13½
94  
WALINGA Eric Jan
  94   WALINGA Eric Jan 1931 F SepM NED 3 1650
1 N 0 49   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1639 F MinM FRA IDF 3 2058 17
2 B 0 145   CHITRIT Norbert 1658 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1638 13
3 N 1 234   LAIGLE Corinne 1199 E VetF FRA IDF 1 774 9
4 B 1 215   BETTIATI Matteo 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 1 1285 13
5 N 1 175   BEZZA Zakaria 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1430 11
1931 F SepM NED - 49N -145B +234N +215B +175N 3 1650
95  
BAT Anu
  95   BAT Anu 1427 F BenF FRA PAC 3 1628 13
1 B 1 199   NEGRE Maxime 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 1331 11½
2 N 0 33   CHARRON Thomas 2062 F MinM FRA IDF 2013 15½
3 B 0 20   TULLIEZ Andre 1828 F MinM FRA EST 4 2033 14½
4 N 1 186   ROSU Matei 1114 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1312 9
5 B 1 166   MICHALET Nicolas 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 12
1427 F BenF FRA PAC +199B - 33N - 20B +186N +166B 3 1628 13
96  
MIMOUNE Kenzi
  96   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1584 F PupM FRA EST 3 1617 10
1 N 0 63   ACCO David 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1850 15
2 B 0 88   PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1970 F SenM NED 3 1672 12½
3 N 1 226   GILLET Alain 1116 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1172 9
4 B 1 219   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1253 10½
5 N 1 160   SACI Leila 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 1507 11
1584 F PupM FRA EST - 63N - 88B +226N +219B +160N 3 1617 10
97  
VAN VELTHOVEN Paul
  97   VAN VELTHOVEN Paul 1737 F SenM NED 3 1594 13
1 B 0 17   BAT Bilguun 2160 F MinM FRA PAC 4 2053 15½
2 N 1 158   DUBOURG Bruno 1395 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1527 12
3 B ½ 127   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1291 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 14½
4 N 1 191   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 1476 12
5 B ½ 78   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1713 12½
1737 F SenM NED - 17B +158N =127B +191N = 78B 3 1594 13
98  
YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi
  98   YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1580 12
1 B 0 53   ZOUNANI Yacine 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1935 17½
2 N 1 176   WANG Letian 1195 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1413 10½
3 B 1 184   HAMMERLE Jose 1276 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1338 10½
4 N 0 80   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1708 13½
5 B 1 177   MADON Francis 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1411 10½
1719 F SenM FRA IDF - 53B +176N +184B - 80N +177B 3 1580 12
99  
HERMI Ahmed
  99   HERMI Ahmed 1727 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1574 11
1 N 0 31   HOUHOU Alexandre 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 2149 16½
2 B ½ 157   GERAY Willy 1279 F SenM FRA ARA 2 1538 11½
3 N 1 231   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1121 9
4 B 1 152   ROSU Alexandru 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1575 13
5 N ½ 92   ORIOL Leone 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1654 12½
1727 F SenM FRA CVL - 31N =157B +231N +152B = 92N 3 1574 11
100  
AUVRAY Clement
  100   AUVRAY Clement 1217 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1555 12
1 B 0 76   ORFILA Kristofer 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1716 14½
2 N 1 189   PALMAS Adriana 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1177 11
3 B 1 135   GABORIT Arnaud 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 1449 13½
4 N 0 87   BOURBON Bernard 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1681 14½
5 B 1 143   EPSTEIN Raphael 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1656 17
1217 F PupM FRA IDF - 76B +189N +135B - 87N +143B 3 1555 12
101  
GAYET Ludovic
  101   GAYET Ludovic 1563 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1481
1 N 0 215   BETTIATI Matteo 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 1 1285 13
2 N 1 241   DINCOV Christian 1061 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1021
3 B 0 27   RODE Antony 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 4 1905 15
4 B 1 197   YAHIA Louis 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1365 10½
5 N 1 189   PALMAS Adriana 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1177 11
1563 F SenM FRA IDF -215N +241N - 27B +197B +189N 3 1481
102  
BARTH Adele
  102   BARTH Adele 1390 F JunF FRA IDF 3 1435 12½
1 B ½ 132   MARIS Tanguy 1121 F CadM FRA IDF 1479 11
2 N ½ 47   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1748 F VetM FRA IDF 1718 13½
3 B 0 42   SAGUIN Pierre 1807 F CadM FRA IDF 1892 15
4 N 1 227   DOAN Hoang Minh 1080 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1158 12½
5 B > 140   COLLIN Pascal 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1800 16
1390 F JunF FRA IDF =132B = 47N - 42B +227N >140B 3 1435 12½
103  
NOTE Frederic
  103   NOTE Frederic 1945 F SepM FRA IDF 1842 13
1 N 1 130   DELAMARRE Francois 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 1530 10
2 B 0 8 m COTONNEC Melkior 2265 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2281 17
3    
4 N 1 221   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1220 12
5 B ½ 108   PETITGAS Aurelien 1505 F SenM FRA IDF 1659 11½
1945 F SepM FRA IDF +130N -  8B +221N =108B 1842 13
104  
PELLISSERI Michel
  104   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 1793 16
1 N 1 193   KLOSS Alexandre 1691 F MinM FRA IDF 1448 10
2 B 1 70   SETKOV Aleksandr 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1788 12½
3 N 0 1 g FLOM Gabriel 2442 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2781 18½
4 B 0 12   YASTREBOV Andrey 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 4 2103 15
5 N ½ 109   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1506 F VetM FRA IDF 1644 15½
2005 F SepM FRA BFC +193N + 70B -  1N - 12B =109N 1793 16
105  
PAYOUX Sebastien
  105   PAYOUX Sebastien 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 1773 14½
1 B ½ 33   CHARRON Thomas 2062 F MinM FRA IDF 2013 15½
2 N 1 218   ROBILLARD Ludovic 1360 F SepM FRA NOR 1 1261 13
3 N 0 10 f RIETVELD Renze 2316 F SenM NED 4 2191 16½
4 B 1 120   BAT Sodcetsen 1343 F PouM FRA PAC 1580 12½
5 N 0 38   FONTE SANCHEZ Paula 1990 F SenF CUB IDF 1943 13
1708 F SenM FRA IDF = 33B +218N - 10N +120B - 38N 1773 14½
106  
GOGUELY Pierre
  106   GOGUELY Pierre 1581 F VetM FRA NAQ 1760 16
1 N 1 48   BOUROGAA Younes 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 1644 12
2 B ½ 58   HERAULT Theotime 2006 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1870 15
3 N 0 34   DE JONG Mathijs 1947 F SenM NED 2011 15
4 B 1 132   MARIS Tanguy 1121 F CadM FRA IDF 1479 11
5 N 0 41   SPILLANE Anthony 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 1913 14
1581 F VetM FRA NAQ + 48N = 58B - 34N +132B - 41N 1760 16
107  
TOUATI Bruno
  107   TOUATI Bruno 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 1719 14½
1 B ½ 40   DES COGNETS Yves 2170 N SepM FRA IDF 1919 13½
2 N 1 180   CELIK Erman 1375 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1392 12
3 B 0 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2331 F SenM FRA IDF 2335 14½
4 N 1 205   MOUTON Galina 1440 F SenF FRA IDF 1178 11
5 B 0 45   MEROUD Naily 1468 F SenM FRA BRE 1760 13½
1757 F SenM FRA IDF = 40B +180N -  5B +205N - 45B 1719 14½
108  
PETITGAS Aurelien
  108   PETITGAS Aurelien 1505 F SenM FRA IDF 1659 11½
1 N 0 159   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1525 12½
2 B 1 239   MORLET Rudy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 1118 10½
3 N 1 65   ZNIBER Reda 1994 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1845 13
4 B 0 73   HEMMES Maarten 1928 F SenM NED 3 1758 13
5 N ½ 103   NOTE Frederic 1945 F SepM FRA IDF 1842 13
1505 F SenM FRA IDF -159N +239B + 65N - 73B =103N 1659 11½
109  
FELDIS Pierre-Yves
  109   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1506 F VetM FRA IDF 1644 15½
1 B 1 184   HAMMERLE Jose 1276 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1338 10½
2 N 1 92   ORIOL Leone 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1654 12½
3 B 0 4 f MACON Arthur 2293 F SenM FRA IDF 2359 17½
4 N 0 20   TULLIEZ Andre 1828 F MinM FRA EST 4 2033 14½
5 B ½ 104   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 1793 16
1506 F VetM FRA IDF +184B + 92N -  4B - 20N =104B 1644 15½
110  
BENAZZOUK Malo
  110   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 1638 14
1 B 1 177   MADON Francis 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1411 10½
2 N ½ 76   ORFILA Kristofer 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1716 14½
3 B ½ 54   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1932 14
4 N 0 75   MEAL Laurent 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1735 14
5 B ½ 112   LANDOLSI Iyad 1637 F PouM FRA IDF 1625 12½
1199 E CadM FRA IDF +177B = 76N = 54B - 75N =112B 1638 14
111  
MANTEY Jean-Pierre
  111   MANTEY Jean-Pierre 1450 F VetM FRA EST 1637 10
1 B 1 239   MORLET Rudy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 1118 10½
2 N 0 154   GOUBIN Regis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1569 15
3 B ½ 126   VEDELAGO Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 1566 13
4 N 1 192   LECLERC Arnaud 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 1463 13
5 B 0 47   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1748 F VetM FRA IDF 1718 13½
1450 F VetM FRA EST +239B -154N =126B +192N - 47B 1637 10
112  
LANDOLSI Iyad
  112   LANDOLSI Iyad 1637 F PouM FRA IDF 1625 12½
1 N ½ 30   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1930 F SenM MNC PAC 4 1810 12
2 B 1 220   VEYSSADE Pascal 1348 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1246 10
3 N 0 58   HERAULT Theotime 2006 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1870 15
4 B ½ 161   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1313 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1506 11½
5 N ½ 110   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 1638 14
1637 F PouM FRA IDF = 30N +220B - 58N =161B =110N 1625 12½
113  
DELACOURT Frederic
  113   DELACOURT Frederic 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 1619 11
1 N ½ 173   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 2 1444
2 B 0 125   BRISEBARD Hugo 1342 F SenM FRA IDF 1567 12
3 N 1 196   PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1399 12
4 B 1 195   SALMONA Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1418 12
5 N 0 34   DE JONG Mathijs 1947 F SenM NED 2011 15
1587 F SepM FRA IDF =173N -125B +196N +195B - 34N 1619 11
114  
RABETTE Paul
  114   RABETTE Paul 1461 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 13½
1 B 1 214   DESENFANT Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1319 10½
2 N 1 123   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 1573 11½
3 B 0 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2051 15½
4 N 0 42   SAGUIN Pierre 1807 F CadM FRA IDF 1892 15
5 B ½ 124   DE JONGH Benno 1930 F SenM NED 1572 11
1461 F BenM FRA IDF +214B +123N - 19B - 42N =124B 1613 13½
115  
MASSON Gerard
  115   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 1613 13½
1 N ½ 157   GERAY Willy 1279 F SenM FRA ARA 2 1538 11½
2 B 0 48   BOUROGAA Younes 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 1644 12
3 N 1 131   BAFI Alexander 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 1482 10½
4 B 1 190 f DAURELLE Herve 2164 F SepM FRA IDF 1673 13
5 N 0 44   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1830 F MinM FRA IDF 1772 14½
1517 F VetM FRA IDF =157N - 48B +131N +190B - 44N 1613 13½
116  
SOUISSI Elyes
  116   SOUISSI Elyes 1694 F MinM FRA IDF 1612 13
1 B ½ 66   KELLER Christophe 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1834 14
2 N 1 121   HU Axel 1343 F BenM FRA IDF 1576 12
3 N 0 52   BERLANDIER Laurent 2236 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1956 16
4 B 0 118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1320 F BenM FRA IDF 1596 14½
5 N 1 198   VIGNA Patrick 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 1357 11½
1694 F MinM FRA IDF = 66B +121N - 52N -118B +198N 1612 13
117  
LE BRIS Louis
  117   LE BRIS Louis 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 1605 10½
1    
2 B ½ 190 f DAURELLE Herve 2164 F SepM FRA IDF 1673 13
3 N 1 198   VIGNA Patrick 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 1357 11½
4 N 0 127   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1291 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 14½
5 B 1 191   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 1476 12
1681 F SenM FRA IDF =190B +198N -127N +191B 1605 10½
118  
UHRIMOV Maxime
  118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1320 F BenM FRA IDF 1596 14½
1 N 1 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1025 F PouF FRA IDF 2 1261 10
2 B ½ 93   FOUGERAT Emma 1581 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1650 13½
3 N 0 41   SPILLANE Anthony 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 1913 14
4 N 1 116   SOUISSI Elyes 1694 F MinM FRA IDF 1612 13
5    
1320 F BenM FRA IDF +188N = 93B - 41N +116N 1596 14½
119  
SEMENOV Maxime
  119   SEMENOV Maxime 1435 F CadM FRA IDF 1594 12
1 B 1 168   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 2 1473 12
2 N 0 37 f DIJKSTRA Arjan 2167 F SenM NED 1943 13½
3 B ½ 192   LECLERC Arnaud 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 1463 13
4 N 0 47   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1748 F VetM FRA IDF 1718 13½
5 B 1 203   SASSI Leandro 1102 F PouM FRA IDF 1231
1435 F CadM FRA IDF +168B - 37N =192B - 47N +203B 1594 12
120  
BAT Sodcetsen
  120   BAT Sodcetsen 1343 F PouM FRA PAC 1580 12½
1 B 1 189   PALMAS Adriana 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1177 11
2 N ½ 74   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1616 F SenM FRA BRE 3 1749 14½
3 B 0 18   MATSUMURA Cocoro 2041 F BenM FRA IDF 4 2053 15½
4 N 0 105   PAYOUX Sebastien 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 1773 14½
5 B 1 192   LECLERC Arnaud 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 1463 13
1343 F PouM FRA PAC +189B = 74N - 18B -105N +192B 1580 12½
121  
HU Axel
  121   HU Axel 1343 F BenM FRA IDF 1576 12
1 N 1 209   CHENG Maxime 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 1018
2 B 0 116   SOUISSI Elyes 1694 F MinM FRA IDF 1612 13
3 N ½ 44   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1830 F MinM FRA IDF 1772 14½
4 B 0 46   SHEER Grey 1725 F CadM USA IDF 1741 13
5 N 1 194   SELLAK Moussa 1632 F SenM FRA IDF 1435 13
1343 F BenM FRA IDF +209N -116B = 44N - 46B +194N 1576 12
122  
SABAPATHEE Florian
  122   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 1573 12
1 N 0 38   FONTE SANCHEZ Paula 1990 F SenF CUB IDF 1943 13
2 B 0 43   BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 1886 14
3 N 1 238   TRAN Ky Philippe 1192 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1145 9
4 B 1 157   GERAY Willy 1279 F SenM FRA ARA 2 1538 11½
5 N ½ 123   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 1573 11½
1666 F PupM FRA IDF - 38N - 43B +238N +157B =123N 1573 12
123  
MEKDACHI Mathieu
  123   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 1573 11½
1 N 1 175   BEZZA Zakaria 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1430 11
2 B 0 114   RABETTE Paul 1461 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 13½
3 B 0 140   COLLIN Pascal 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1800 16
4 N 1 172   HAMMA Juba 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1453 14
5 B ½ 122   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 1573 12
1254 F BenM FRA IDF +175N -114B -140B +172N =122B 1573 11½
124  
DE JONGH Benno
  124   DE JONGH Benno 1930 F SenM NED 1572 11
1 N ½ 194   SELLAK Moussa 1632 F SenM FRA IDF 1435 13
2 B ½ 152   ROSU Alexandru 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1575 13
3 N 1 175   BEZZA Zakaria 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1430 11
4 B 0 49   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1639 F MinM FRA IDF 3 2058 17
5 N ½ 114   RABETTE Paul 1461 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 13½
1930 F SenM NED =194N =152B +175N - 49B =114N 1572 11
125  
BRISEBARD Hugo
  125   BRISEBARD Hugo 1342 F SenM FRA IDF 1567 12
1 B 1 227   DOAN Hoang Minh 1080 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1158 12½
2 N 1 113   DELACOURT Frederic 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 1619 11
3 B 0 53   ZOUNANI Yacine 2115 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1935 17½
4 N 0 83   ROUZAUD Evan 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14
5 B ½ 135   GABORIT Arnaud 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 1449 13½
1342 F SenM FRA IDF +227B +113N - 53B - 83N =135B 1567 12
126  
VEDELAGO Maxime
  126   VEDELAGO Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 1566 13
1 N 0 64   NEGRE Emilie 1579 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1849 16
2 B 1 210   LADOUARI Lionel 1613 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1424 10½
3 N ½ 111   MANTEY Jean-Pierre 1450 F VetM FRA EST 1637 10
4 B 1 136   COUDOUEL Alban 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 1433
5 N 0 46   SHEER Grey 1725 F CadM USA IDF 1741 13
1842 F SenM FRA IDF - 64N +210B =111N +136B - 46N 1566 13
127  
DESGOUTTES Philippe
  127   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1291 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 14½
1 N 0 26   GAUDIN Gauthier 1536 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1922 16½
2 B 1 230   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1111 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1144
3 N ½ 97   VAN VELTHOVEN Paul 1737 F SenM NED 3 1594 13
4 B 1 117   LE BRIS Louis 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 1605 10½
5 N 0 48   BOUROGAA Younes 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 1644 12
1291 F SepM FRA IDF - 26N +230B = 97N +117B - 48N 1542 14½
128  
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo
  128   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1293 F PouM FRA IDF 1535 14
1 N > 248   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 1543 F BenM FRA IDF 0 0 10
2 B 0 45   MEROUD Naily 1468 F SenM FRA BRE 1760 13½
3 N 0 32   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 2054 14
4 B 1 167   TOSELLO Mickael 1781 F SenM FRA PAC 2 1474 11
5 N ½ 130   DELAMARRE Francois 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 1530 10
1293 F PouM FRA IDF >248N - 45B - 32N +167B =130N 1535 14
129  
DAMAMME Alice
  129   DAMAMME Alice 1521 F SenF FRA IDF 1530 12½
1 B ½ 78   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1713 12½
2 N 0 42   SAGUIN Pierre 1807 F CadM FRA IDF 1892 15
3 B 1 222   DYGAS Georges 1183 F SepM FRA HDF 1 1217 10½
4 N 0 40   DES COGNETS Yves 2170 N SepM FRA IDF 1919 13½
5 B 1 196   PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1399 12
1521 F SenF FRA IDF = 78B - 42N +222B - 40N +196B 1530 12½
130  
DELAMARRE Francois
  130   DELAMARRE Francois 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 1530 10
1 B 0 103   NOTE Frederic 1945 F SepM FRA IDF 1842 13
2 N 0 72   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1870 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1777 13½
3 B 1 216   PFISTER Luca 1199 E CadM FRA EST 1 1270 9
4 N 1 229   VERROUST Valentin 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1144 12
5 B ½ 128   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1293 F PouM FRA IDF 1535 14
1651 F SepM FRA IDF -103B - 72N +216B +229N =128B 1530 10
131  
BAFI Alexander
  131   BAFI Alexander 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 1482 10½
1 B ½ 137   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 11½
2 N 0 85   VEDEL Wilhem 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1695 13
3 B 0 115   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 1613 13½
4 B 1 202   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1423 F SenM POR IDF 1242 10½
5 N 1 206   POIRIER Luc 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 1166 13
1186 F PupM FRA IDF =137B - 85N -115B +202B +206N 1482 10½
132  
MARIS Tanguy
  132   MARIS Tanguy 1121 F CadM FRA IDF 1479 11
1 N ½ 102   BARTH Adele 1390 F JunF FRA IDF 3 1435 12½
2 B 0 82   ANDRIEU Philippe 1696 F VetM FRA NOR 3 1706 12½
3 N 1 193   KLOSS Alexandre 1691 F MinM FRA IDF 1448 10
4 N 0 106   GOGUELY Pierre 1581 F VetM FRA NAQ 1760 16
5 B 1 205   MOUTON Galina 1440 F SenF FRA IDF 1178 11
1121 F CadM FRA IDF =102N - 82B +193N -106N +205B 1479 11
133  
COLIN Stephane
  133   COLIN Stephane 1447 F SepM FRA IDF 1472 12
1 N ½ 196   PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1399 12
2 B 0 24   PAI LIU Paul 1815 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1970 11½
3 N 1 185   NDIKA Anthony 1123 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1326
4 B 0 44   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1830 F MinM FRA IDF 1772 14½
5 N 1 208   DYGAS Arthur 1137 F MinM FRA IDF 1123 10½
1447 F SepM FRA IDF =196N - 24B +185N - 44B +208N 1472 12
134  
GANBAT Tushig
  134   GANBAT Tushig 1121 F PouM FRA NOR 1460
1 B ½ 158   DUBOURG Bruno 1395 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1527 12
2 N 0 84   NICOLAS Quentin 1692 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1704 12½
3 B 0 205   MOUTON Galina 1440 F SenF FRA IDF 1178 11
4 N 1 210   LADOUARI Lionel 1613 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1424 10½
5 B 1 201   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1422 F VetM FRA IDF 1256 13
1121 F PouM FRA NOR =158B - 84N -205B +210N +201B 1460
135  
GABORIT Arnaud
  135   GABORIT Arnaud 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 1449 13½
1 N 0 13   ROUAST Joseph 2019 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2094 15
2 B 1 185   NDIKA Anthony 1123 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1326
3 N 0 100   AUVRAY Clement 1217 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1555 12
4 B 1 212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1324 11
5 N ½ 125   BRISEBARD Hugo 1342 F SenM FRA IDF 1567 12
1695 F SenM FRA IDF - 13N +185B -100N +212B =125N 1449 13½
136  
COUDOUEL Alban
  136   COUDOUEL Alban 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 1433
1 B ½ 217   DE CASTRO Manuel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1263 12
2 N 0 69   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1793 14½
3 B 1 241   DINCOV Christian 1061 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1021
4 N 0 126   VEDELAGO Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 1566 13
5 B 1 199   NEGRE Maxime 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 1331 11½
1463 F SenM FRA IDF =217B - 69N +241B -126N +199B 1433
137  
CABARAT Jean-Marc
  137   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 11½
1 N ½ 131   BAFI Alexander 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 1482 10½
2 B 0 91   LORDIER Sophia 1801 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1655 14
3 B 0 40   DES COGNETS Yves 2170 N SepM FRA IDF 1919 13½
4 N 1 222   DYGAS Georges 1183 F SepM FRA HDF 1 1217 10½
5 N 1 204   SEMENOV Sonia 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 1226 7
1424 F SepM FRA IDF =131N - 91B - 40B +222N +204N 1415 11½
138  
CAPON Thierry
  138   CAPON Thierry 1493 F SenM FRA IDF 1372
1 N ½ 198   VIGNA Patrick 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 1357 11½
2 B 0 44   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1830 F MinM FRA IDF 1772 14½
3 N ½ 182   ANES Thomas 1178 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1376
4 B ½ 208   DYGAS Arthur 1137 F MinM FRA IDF 1123 10½
5 N 1 195   SALMONA Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1418 12
1493 F SenM FRA IDF =198N - 44B =182N =208B +195N 1372
139  
PAGE Noah
  139   PAGE Noah 1713 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1965 15½
1 B 1 25   LEBRUN Xavier 2102 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1962 13½
2 N 0 11   BELKAID Sohan 2127 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2138 17
3 B 1 229   VERROUST Valentin 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1144 12
4    
5    
1713 F BenM FRA IDF + 25B - 11N +229B 2 1965 15½
140  
COLLIN Pascal
  140   COLLIN Pascal 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1800 16
1 N 1 61   AVELINE Philippe 2047 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1855 10½
2 B 0 15   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2082 15
3 N 1 123   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 1573 11½
4 B 0 68   FISCHER Joachim 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 12
5 N < 102   BARTH Adele 1390 F JunF FRA IDF 3 1435 12½
1703 F SepM FRA IDF + 61N - 15B +123N - 68B <102N 2 1800 16
141  
BILLOT Daniel
  141   BILLOT Daniel 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1706 14
1 B 1 166   MICHALET Nicolas 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 12
2 N 0 36   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2028 F SenM SUD IDF 1945 16½
3 B 0 14   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2231 F SenM FID EST 4 2090 13
4 N 1 213   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1324 10½
5 N 0 90   COUDREAU Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1658
1600 F VetM FRA IDF +166B - 36N - 14B +213N - 90N 2 1706 14
142  
WARNIER Yanis
  142   WARNIER Yanis 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1675 13
1 N 1 145   CHITRIT Norbert 1658 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1638 13
2 B 0 2 f SORBE Stephane 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2722 14½
3 N 0 144   CHESNEAU Lucien 1547 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1642 10
4 B 1 220   VEYSSADE Pascal 1348 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1246 10
5 N 0 81   YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1708 12½
1976 F MinM FRA IDF +145N -  2B -144N +220B - 81N 2 1675 13
143  
EPSTEIN Raphael
  143   EPSTEIN Raphael 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1656 17
1 N 1 29   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1940 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1844
2 B 0 13   ROUAST Joseph 2019 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2094 15
3 N 1 160   SACI Leila 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 1507 11
4 B 0 28   ANES Emmanuel 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1882 12
5 N 0 100   AUVRAY Clement 1217 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1555 12
1647 F SenM FRA IDF + 29N - 13B +160N - 28B -100N 2 1656 17
144  
CHESNEAU Lucien
  144   CHESNEAU Lucien 1547 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1642 10
1 B 0 174   SEMENOV Timour 1300 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1441 12
2 N 1 243   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 804
3 B 1 142   WARNIER Yanis 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1675 13
4 N 0 72   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1870 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1777 13½
5 N 0 50 f LAMBRECHTS Koen 2349 F SenM NED 3 2029 17
1547 F SenM FRA IDF -174B +243N +142B - 72N - 50N 2 1642 10
145  
CHITRIT Norbert
  145   CHITRIT Norbert 1658 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1638 13
1 B 0 142   WARNIER Yanis 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1675 13
2 N 1 94   WALINGA Eric Jan 1931 F SepM NED 3 1650
3 B 1 227   DOAN Hoang Minh 1080 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1158 12½
4 N 0 21   BREHAUT Carl 1993 F MinM FRA EST 4 2031 16
5 B 0 86   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1691 13
1658 F VetM FRA IDF -142B + 94N +227B - 21N - 86B 2 1638 13
146  
DINCOV Ioan
  146   DINCOV Ioan 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1614 15½
1 N 1 183   ROSU Andrei 1298 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1355 10
2 B 1 215   BETTIATI Matteo 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 1 1285 13
3 N 0 2 f SORBE Stephane 2349 F SenM FRA IDF 5 2722 14½
4 B 0 29   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1940 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1844
5 N 0 61   AVELINE Philippe 2047 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1855 10½
1546 F MinM FRA IDF +183N +215B -  2N - 29B - 61N 2 1614 15½
147  
BOUDIER Thomas
  147   BOUDIER Thomas 1538 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1605 15
1 N 1 212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1324 11
2 B 1 169   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1286 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1471 11
3 N 0 8 m COTONNEC Melkior 2265 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2281 17
4 B 0 30   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1930 F SenM MNC PAC 4 1810 12
5 N 0 65   ZNIBER Reda 1994 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1845 13
1538 F SenM FRA IDF +212N +169B -  8N - 30B - 65N 2 1605 15
148  
BRION Bastien
  148   BRION Bastien 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1602 11½
1 B 1 216   PFISTER Luca 1199 E CadM FRA EST 1 1270 9
2 N 1 233   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PupF FRA IDF 1 890 11½
3 B 0 11   BELKAID Sohan 2127 F MinM FRA IDF 4 2138 17
4 N 0 71   RUHLMANN Helene 1779 F SenF FRA PDL 3 1778 12
5    
1440 F SenM FRA IDF +216B +233N - 11B - 71N 2 1602 11½
149  
DEMANY Didier
  149   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1595 12
1 N 1 234   LAIGLE Corinne 1199 E VetF FRA IDF 1 774 9
2 B ½ 195   SALMONA Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1418 12
3 N ½ 73   HEMMES Maarten 1928 F SenM NED 3 1758 13
4 B 0 24   PAI LIU Paul 1815 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1970 11½
5 N 0 79   FOUTREN Vincent 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1713 12
1457 F VetM FRA IDF +234N =195B = 73N - 24B - 79N 2 1595 12
150  
ROSSET Laurent
  150   ROSSET Laurent 1159 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1594 9
1    
2    
3 B 0 172   HAMMA Juba 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1453 14
4 N 1 234   LAIGLE Corinne 1199 E VetF FRA IDF 1 774 9
5 B 1 223   WILLMANN Sebastien 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1205 12½
1159 F VetM FRA IDF -172B +234N +223B 2 1594 9
151  
MAGED Gabriel
  151   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1592 13
1 B 1 203   SASSI Leandro 1102 F PouM FRA IDF 1231
2 B 1 235   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1742 F SenF FRA IDF ½ 1353 11½
3 N 0 22   BETTON Olivier 2031 F SenM FRA ARA 4 2031 15½
4 N 0 57   BENNETT Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1889 15½
5    
1362 F PupM FRA IDF +203B +235B - 22N - 57N 2 1592 13
152  
ROSU Alexandru
  152   ROSU Alexandru 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1575 13
1 B 1 179   DUPIN Brendan 1122 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1395 11
2 N ½ 124   DE JONGH Benno 1930 F SenM NED 1572 11
3 B 0 33   CHARRON Thomas 2062 F MinM FRA IDF 2013 15½
4 N 0 99   HERMI Ahmed 1727 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1574 11
5 N ½ 173   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 2 1444
1396 F PupM FRA IDF +179B =124N - 33B - 99N =173N 2 1575 13
153  
JACQUEMONT Charles
  153   JACQUEMONT Charles 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1571 13½
1 N 1 178   MEGUENI Samy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1407
2 B 1 197   YAHIA Louis 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1365 10½
3 N 0 15   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2111 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2082 15
4 B 0 55   THEVENON Thomas 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1921 16
5 N 0 77   TRAN Philippe 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1715 12
1454 F SenM FRA IDF +178N +197B - 15N - 55B - 77N 2 1571 13½
154  
GOUBIN Regis
  154   GOUBIN Regis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1569 15
1 N 1 187   THEBAUD Edouard 1459 F SepM FRA NOR 2 1299 9
2 B 1 111   MANTEY Jean-Pierre 1450 F VetM FRA EST 1637 10
3 N 0 13   ROUAST Joseph 2019 F CadM FRA IDF 4 2094 15
4 B 0 51   VERON Cyprien 1966 F SepM FRA NOR 3 1992 15½
5 N 0 70   SETKOV Aleksandr 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1788 12½
1199 E SenM FRA IDF +187N +111B - 13N - 51B - 70N 2 1569 15
155  
BAYER Jean-Pierre
  155   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1487 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1546 14
1 N 1 219   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1253 10½
2 B 1 159   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1525 12½
3 N 0 6   KAVCIYAN Yega 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 15
4 B 0 35   SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1902 F SepM FRA BRE 1963 14
5 N 0 91   LORDIER Sophia 1801 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1655 14
1487 F VetM FRA CVL +219N +159B -  6N - 35B - 91N 2 1546 14
156  
AJDENBAUM Julien
  156   AJDENBAUM Julien 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1546 10½
1 B 1 243   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 804
2 N 1 213   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1324 10½
3 N 0 31   HOUHOU Alexandre 2140 F SenM FRA IDF 2149 16½
4 B 0 69   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1793 14½
5 N 0 82   ANDRIEU Philippe 1696 F VetM FRA NOR 3 1706 12½
1456 F SenM FRA IDF +243B +213N - 31N - 69B - 82N 2 1546 10½
157  
GERAY Willy
  157   GERAY Willy 1279 F SenM FRA ARA 2 1538 11½
1 B ½ 115   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 1613 13½
2 N ½ 99   HERMI Ahmed 1727 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1574 11
3 B 0 87   BOURBON Bernard 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1681 14½
4 N 0 122   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 1573 12
5 B 1 233   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PupF FRA IDF 1 890 11½
1279 F SenM FRA ARA =115B = 99N - 87B -122N +233B 2 1538 11½
158  
DUBOURG Bruno
  158   DUBOURG Bruno 1395 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1527 12
1 N ½ 134   GANBAT Tushig 1121 F PouM FRA NOR 1460
2 B 0 97   VAN VELTHOVEN Paul 1737 F SenM NED 3 1594 13
3 N 1 235   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1742 F SenF FRA IDF ½ 1353 11½
4 B ½ 170   TRAN VAN Clement 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1461 13
5 N 0 60   TOUILLER Thibault 1666 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1865 15
1395 F SepM FRA IDF =134N - 97B +235N =170B - 60N 2 1527 12
159  
MEYER Louis-Arthus
  159   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1525 12½
1 B 1 108   PETITGAS Aurelien 1505 F SenM FRA IDF 1659 11½
2 N 0 155   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1487 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1546 14
3 B 0 75   MEAL Laurent 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1735 14
4 N 1 165   LARRAMENDY Pierre 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1482 12
5 B 0 89   BOUTANT Jade 1689 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1666 11
1270 F MinM FRA IDF +108B -155N - 75B +165N - 89B 2 1525 12½
160  
SACI Leila
  160   SACI Leila 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 1507 11
1 B 1 223   WILLMANN Sebastien 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1205 12½
2 N 0 14   DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2231 F SenM FID EST 4 2090 13
3 B 0 143   EPSTEIN Raphael 1647 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1656 17
4 N 1 228   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1145
5 B 0 96   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1584 F PupM FRA EST 3 1617 10
1099 E PupF FRA IDF +223B - 14N -143B +228N - 96B 2 1507 11
161  
PERRUQUON Laetitia
  161   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1313 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1506 11½
1 B 1 225   CHENG Jules 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 1194
2 N ½ 162   SAINSON Michael 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1503 12
3 B 0 66   KELLER Christophe 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1834 14
4 N ½ 112   LANDOLSI Iyad 1637 F PouM FRA IDF 1625 12½
5 B 0 84   NICOLAS Quentin 1692 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1704 12½
1313 F SenF FRA IDF +225B =162N - 66B =112N - 84B 2 1506 11½
162  
SAINSON Michael
  162   SAINSON Michael 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1503 12
1 N ½ 181   HELLIN Stephan 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1390 10½
2 B ½ 161   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1313 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1506 11½
3 N 0 23   TEN VERGERT Paul 2213 F SenM NED 4 2006 14
4 B 0 90   COUDREAU Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1658
5 N 1 217   DE CASTRO Manuel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1263 12
1567 F SenM FRA IDF =181N =161B - 23N - 90B +217N 2 1503 12
163  
FARWAGI Pierre
  163   FARWAGI Pierre 1410 F SepM FRA HDF 2 1484 12
1 B 1 208   DYGAS Arthur 1137 F MinM FRA IDF 1123 10½
2 N 0 66   KELLER Christophe 2010 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1834 14
3 B 0 59   RIMBAUD Alexis 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1866 16½
4    
5 N 1 211   BOUMRAR Emma 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1355 11
1410 F SepM FRA HDF +208B - 66N - 59B +211N 2 1484 12
164  
TRAN Ky Lan
  164   TRAN Ky Lan 1525 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1482 12½
1 N 0 169   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1286 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1471 11
2 B 1 178   MEGUENI Samy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1407
3 N 0 43   BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2119 F SenM FRA IDF 1886 14
4 B 1 182   ANES Thomas 1178 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1376
5 N 0 88   PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1970 F SenM NED 3 1672 12½
1525 F BenF FRA IDF -169N +178B - 43N +182B - 88N 2 1482 12½
165  
LARRAMENDY Pierre
  165   LARRAMENDY Pierre 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1482 12
1 N 0 34   DE JONG Mathijs 1947 F SenM NED 2011 15
2 B 0 61   AVELINE Philippe 2047 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1855 10½
3 N 1 211   BOUMRAR Emma 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1355 11
4 B 0 159   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1270 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1525 12½
5 N 1 219   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1253 10½
1652 F SenM FRA IDF - 34N - 61B +211N -159B +219N 2 1482 12
166  
MICHALET Nicolas
  166   MICHALET Nicolas 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 12
1 N 0 141   BILLOT Daniel 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1706 14
2 B 0 67   RANGUIN Anna 1654 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1819 12
3 N 1 178   MEGUENI Samy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1407
4 B 1 183   ROSU Andrei 1298 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1355 10
5 N 0 95   BAT Anu 1427 F BenF FRA PAC 3 1628 13
1900 N SenM FRA IDF -141N - 67B +178N +183B - 95N 2 1479 12
167  
TOSELLO Mickael
  167   TOSELLO Mickael 1781 F SenM FRA PAC 2 1474 11
1 B 0 9   RIETMAN Frits 2237 F SenM NED 4 2224 17
2 N 1 191   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 1476 12
3 B 0 92   ORIOL Leone 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1654 12½
4 N 0 128   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1293 F PouM FRA IDF 1535 14
5 B 1 213   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1324 10½
1781 F SenM FRA PAC -  9B +191N - 92B -128N +213B 2 1474 11
168  
VAISSAIRE Michel
  168   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 2 1473 12
1 N 0 119   SEMENOV Maxime 1435 F CadM FRA IDF 1594 12
2 B 1 207   VINCENT Jacques 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 1140
3 N 0 60   TOUILLER Thibault 1666 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1865 15
4 B 1 181   HELLIN Stephan 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1390 10½
5 N 0 93   FOUGERAT Emma 1581 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1650 13½
1199 E SepM FRA IDF -119N +207B - 60N +181B - 93N 2 1473 12
169  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard
  169   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1286 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1471 11
1 B 1 164   TRAN Ky Lan 1525 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1482 12½
2 N 0 147   BOUDIER Thomas 1538 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1605 15
3 B 0 62   BUFFIN Jean 1723 F JunM FRA IDF 3 1851 14½
4 N 0 89   BOUTANT Jade 1689 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1666 11
5 B 1 225   CHENG Jules 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 1194
1286 F PupM FRA IDF +164B -147N - 62B - 89N +225B 2 1471 11
170  
TRAN VAN Clement
  170   TRAN VAN Clement 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1461 13
1 B 0 19   SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F SenM FRA IDF 4 2051 15½
2 N ½ 78   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1713 12½
3 B 1 217   DE CASTRO Manuel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1263 12
4 N ½ 158   DUBOURG Bruno 1395 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1527 12
5 B 0 76   ORFILA Kristofer 1475 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1716 14½
1731 F SenM FRA IDF - 19B = 78N +217B =158N - 76B 2 1461 13
171  
MONARD Pierre-Amaury
  171   MONARD Pierre-Amaury 1383 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1460 12½
1 B 1 186   ROSU Matei 1114 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1312 9
2 N 0 39   BOULOS Paul 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 1930 14
3 B 0 69   ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1791 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1793 14½
4 N 1 225   CHENG Jules 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 1194
5 B 0 85   VEDEL Wilhem 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1695 13
1383 F SenM FRA IDF +186B - 39N - 69B +225N - 85B 2 1460 12½
172  
HAMMA Juba
  172   HAMMA Juba 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1453 14
1 N 0 35   SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1902 F SepM FRA BRE 1963 14
2 B 0 28   ANES Emmanuel 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1882 12
3 N 1 150   ROSSET Laurent 1159 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1594 9
4 B 0 123   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 1573 11½
5 N 1 224   BAUDIN Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1199 10½
1607 F SenM FRA IDF - 35N - 28B +150N -123B +224N 2 1453 14
173  
HOEKSTRA Carl
  173   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 2 1444
1 B ½ 113   DELACOURT Frederic 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 1619 11
2 N 0 86   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1691 13
3 B 0 191   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 1476 12
4 N 1 233   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PupF FRA IDF 1 890 11½
5 B ½ 152   ROSU Alexandru 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1575 13
1896 F SepM NED =113B - 86N -191B +233N =152B 2 1444
174  
SEMENOV Timour
  174   SEMENOV Timour 1300 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1441 12
1 N 1 144   CHESNEAU Lucien 1547 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1642 10
2 B 0 81   YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1708 12½
3 N 0 55   THEVENON Thomas 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 3 1921 16
4 B 0 91   LORDIER Sophia 1801 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1655 14
5 N 1 226   GILLET Alain 1116 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1172 9
1300 F MinM FRA IDF +144N - 81B - 55N - 91B +226N 2 1441 12
175  
BEZZA Zakaria
  175   BEZZA Zakaria 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1430 11
1 B 0 123   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F BenM FRA IDF 1573 11½
2 N 1 216   PFISTER Luca 1199 E CadM FRA EST 1 1270 9
3 B 0 124   DE JONGH Benno 1930 F SenM NED 1572 11
4 N 1 176   WANG Letian 1195 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1413 10½
5 B 0 94   WALINGA Eric Jan 1931 F SepM NED 3 1650
1491 F SenM FRA IDF -123B +216N -124B +176N - 94B 2 1430 11
176  
WANG Letian
  176   WANG Letian 1195 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1413 10½
1 N ½ 236   BUTNARU Dana 1428 F MinF FRA IDF ½ 1195 11
2 B 0 98   YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1580 12
3 N ½ 181   HELLIN Stephan 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1390 10½
4 B 0 175   BEZZA Zakaria 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1430 11
5 N 1 220   VEYSSADE Pascal 1348 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1246 10
1195 F PupM FRA IDF =236N - 98B =181N -175B +220N 2 1413 10½
177  
MADON Francis
  177   MADON Francis 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1411 10½
1 N 0 110   BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 1638 14
2 B 1 238   TRAN Ky Philippe 1192 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1145 9
3 N 0 38   FONTE SANCHEZ Paula 1990 F SenF CUB IDF 1943 13
4 B 1 230   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1111 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1144
5 N 0 98   YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1580 12
1466 F SepM FRA IDF -110N +238B - 38N +230B - 98N 2 1411 10½
178  
MEGUENI Samy
  178   MEGUENI Samy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1407
1 B 0 153   JACQUEMONT Charles 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1571 13½
2 N 0 164   TRAN Ky Lan 1525 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1482 12½
3 B 0 166   MICHALET Nicolas 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 12
4 N 1 240   MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann 1100 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1044
5 B 1 228   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1145
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -153B -164N -166B +240N +228B 2 1407
179  
DUPIN Brendan
  179   DUPIN Brendan 1122 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1395 11
1 N 0 152   ROSU Alexandru 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1575 13
2 N 1 232   BLANCHARD Frederic 1434 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1029 7
3 B 0 56   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1658 F BenM FRA IDF 3 1915 16
4 B 1 187   THEBAUD Edouard 1459 F SepM FRA NOR 2 1299 9
5 N 0 64   NEGRE Emilie 1579 F PupF FRA IDF 3 1849 16
1122 F MinM FRA IDF -152N +232N - 56B +187B - 64N 2 1395 11
180  
CELIK Erman
  180   CELIK Erman 1375 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1392 12
1 N 1 230   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1111 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1144
2 B 0 107   TOUATI Bruno 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 1719 14½
3 N 0 35   SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1902 F SepM FRA BRE 1963 14
4 B 1 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1025 F PouF FRA IDF 2 1261 10
5 N 0 67   RANGUIN Anna 1654 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1819 12
1375 F SenM FRA IDF +230N -107B - 35N +188B - 67N 2 1392 12
181  
HELLIN Stephan
  181   HELLIN Stephan 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1390 10½
1 B ½ 162   SAINSON Michael 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1503 12
2 N 0 59   RIMBAUD Alexis 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1866 16½
3 B ½ 176   WANG Letian 1195 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1413 10½
4 N 0 168   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 2 1473 12
5 B 1 214   DESENFANT Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1319 10½
1565 F SepM FRA IDF =162B - 59N =176B -168N +214B 2 1390 10½
182  
ANES Thomas
  182   ANES Thomas 1178 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1376
1 B 0 201   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1422 F VetM FRA IDF 1256 13
2 N ½ 205   MOUTON Galina 1440 F SenF FRA IDF 1178 11
3 B ½ 138   CAPON Thierry 1493 F SenM FRA IDF 1372
4 N 0 164   TRAN Ky Lan 1525 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1482 12½
5 B 1 218   ROBILLARD Ludovic 1360 F SepM FRA NOR 1 1261 13
1178 F BenM FRA IDF -201B =205N =138B -164N +218B 2 1376
183  
ROSU Andrei
  183   ROSU Andrei 1298 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1355 10
1 B 0 146   DINCOV Ioan 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1614 15½
2 N 1 186   ROSU Matei 1114 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1312 9
3 B 0 83   ROUZAUD Evan 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14
4 N 0 166   MICHALET Nicolas 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 2 1479 12
5 B 1 227   DOAN Hoang Minh 1080 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1158 12½
1298 F BenM FRA IDF -146B +186N - 83B -166N +227B 2 1355 10
184  
HAMMERLE Jose
  184   HAMMERLE Jose 1276 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1338 10½
1 N 0 109   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1506 F VetM FRA IDF 1644 15½
2 B 1 209   CHENG Maxime 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 1018
3 N 0 98   YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1719 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1580 12
4 B 0 77   TRAN Philippe 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1715 12
5 N 1 230   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1111 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1144
1276 F SenM FRA IDF -109N +209B - 98N - 77B +230N 2 1338 10½
185  
NDIKA Anthony
  185   NDIKA Anthony 1123 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1326
1 B ½ 191   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 1476 12
2 N 0 135   GABORIT Arnaud 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 1449 13½
3 B 0 133   COLIN Stephane 1447 F SepM FRA IDF 1472 12
4 N ½ 217   DE CASTRO Manuel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1263 12
5 B 1 221   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1220 12
1123 F SenM FRA IDF =191B -135N -133B =217N +221B 2 1326
186  
ROSU Matei
  186   ROSU Matei 1114 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1312 9
1 N 0 171   MONARD Pierre-Amaury 1383 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1460 12½
2 B 0 183   ROSU Andrei 1298 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1355 10
3 N 1 237   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1577 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1174
4 B 0 95   BAT Anu 1427 F BenF FRA PAC 3 1628 13
5 N 1 215   BETTIATI Matteo 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 1 1285 13
1114 F PpoM FRA IDF -171N -183B +237N - 95B +215N 2 1312 9
187  
THEBAUD Edouard
  187   THEBAUD Edouard 1459 F SepM FRA NOR 2 1299 9
1 B 0 154   GOUBIN Regis 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1569 15
2 N 1 208   DYGAS Arthur 1137 F MinM FRA IDF 1123 10½
3 B 0 72   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1870 F CadF FRA IDF 3 1777 13½
4 N 0 179   DUPIN Brendan 1122 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1395 11
5 B 1 216   PFISTER Luca 1199 E CadM FRA EST 1 1270 9
1459 F SepM FRA NOR -154B +208N - 72B -179N +216B 2 1299 9
188  
MESSALI ANGER Ilyana
  188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1025 F PouF FRA IDF 2 1261 10
1 B 0 118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1320 F BenM FRA IDF 1596 14½
2 N 1 224   BAUDIN Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1199 10½
3 B 0 74   ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1616 F SenM FRA BRE 3 1749 14½
4 N 0 180   CELIK Erman 1375 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1392 12
5 B 1 229   VERROUST Valentin 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1144 12
1025 F PouF FRA IDF -118B +224N - 74B -180N +229B 2 1261 10
189  
PALMAS Adriana
  189   PALMAS Adriana 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1177 11
1 N 0 120   BAT Sodcetsen 1343 F PouM FRA PAC 1580 12½
2 B 0 100   AUVRAY Clement 1217 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1555 12
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 1 200   MARTINEZ Alberto 1428 F SepM FRA IDF 1330 10½
5 B 0 101   GAYET Ludovic 1563 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1481
1091 F BenF FRA IDF -120N -100B EXE +200N -101B 2 1177 11
190 f
DAURELLE Herve
  190 f DAURELLE Herve 2164 F SepM FRA IDF 1673 13
1 B 0 32   SALAH Samir 1741 F SepM FRA IDF 2054 14
2 N ½ 117   LE BRIS Louis 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 1605 10½
3 B 1 225   CHENG Jules 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 1194
4 N 0 115   MASSON Gerard 1517 F VetM FRA IDF 1613 13½
5    
2164 F SepM FRA IDF - 32B =117N +225B -115N 1673 13
191  
KUNTZ Yves
  191   KUNTZ Yves 1404 F SepM FRA IDF 1476 12
1 N ½ 185   NDIKA Anthony 1123 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1326
2 B 0 167   TOSELLO Mickael 1781 F SenM FRA PAC 2 1474 11
3 N 1 173   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 2 1444
4 B 0 97   VAN VELTHOVEN Paul 1737 F SenM NED 3 1594 13
5 N 0 117   LE BRIS Louis 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 1605 10½
1404 F SepM FRA IDF =185N -167B +173N - 97B -117N 1476 12
192  
LECLERC Arnaud
  192   LECLERC Arnaud 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 1463 13
1 N 1 237   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1577 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1174
2 B 0 6   KAVCIYAN Yega 2168 F SenM FRA IDF 2303 15
3 N ½ 119   SEMENOV Maxime 1435 F CadM FRA IDF 1594 12
4 B 0 111   MANTEY Jean-Pierre 1450 F VetM FRA EST 1637 10
5 N 0 120   BAT Sodcetsen 1343 F PouM FRA PAC 1580 12½
1830 F SenM FRA IDF +237N -  6B =119N -111B -120N 1463 13
193  
KLOSS Alexandre
  193   KLOSS Alexandre 1691 F MinM FRA IDF 1448 10
1 B 0 104   PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F SepM FRA BFC 1793 16
2 N 0 25   LEBRUN Xavier 2102 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1962 13½
3 B 0 132   MARIS Tanguy 1121 F CadM FRA IDF 1479 11
4 N ½ 238   TRAN Ky Philippe 1192 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1145 9
5 B 1 239   MORLET Rudy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 1118 10½
1691 F MinM FRA IDF -104B - 25N -132B =238N +239B 1448 10
194  
SELLAK Moussa
  194   SELLAK Moussa 1632 F SenM FRA IDF 1435 13
1 B ½ 124   DE JONGH Benno 1930 F SenM NED 1572 11
2 N 1 221   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1220 12
3 B 0 17   BAT Bilguun 2160 F MinM FRA PAC 4 2053 15½
4 N 0 78   FLAGIELLO Domenico 1284 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1713 12½
5 B 0 121   HU Axel 1343 F BenM FRA IDF 1576 12
1632 F SenM FRA IDF =124B +221N - 17B - 78N -121B 1435 13
195  
SALMONA Jean-Pierre
  195   SALMONA Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1418 12
1 B 1 205   MOUTON Galina 1440 F SenF FRA IDF 1178 11
2 N ½ 149   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1595 12
3 B 0 39   BOULOS Paul 1856 F PupM FRA IDF 1930 14
4 N 0 113   DELACOURT Frederic 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 1619 11
5 B 0 138   CAPON Thierry 1493 F SenM FRA IDF 1372
1199 E VetM FRA IDF +205B =149N - 39B -113N -138B 1418 12
196  
PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy
  196   PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1399 12
1 B ½ 133   COLIN Stephane 1447 F SepM FRA IDF 1472 12
2 N 0 75   MEAL Laurent 1708 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1735 14
3 B 0 113   DELACOURT Frederic 1587 F SepM FRA IDF 1619 11
4 B 1 207   VINCENT Jacques 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 1140
5 N 0 129   DAMAMME Alice 1521 F SenF FRA IDF 1530 12½
1199 E SenM FRA IDF =133B - 75N -113B +207B -129N 1399 12
197  
YAHIA Louis
  197   YAHIA Louis 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1365 10½
1 B 1 232   BLANCHARD Frederic 1434 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1029 7
2 N 0 153   JACQUEMONT Charles 1454 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1571 13½
3 B 0 84   NICOLAS Quentin 1692 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1704 12½
4 N 0 101   GAYET Ludovic 1563 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1481
5 B ½ 200   MARTINEZ Alberto 1428 F SepM FRA IDF 1330 10½
1199 E MinM FRA IDF +232B -153N - 84B -101N =200B 1365 10½
198  
VIGNA Patrick
  198   VIGNA Patrick 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 1357 11½
1 B ½ 138   CAPON Thierry 1493 F SenM FRA IDF 1372
2 N 0 87   BOURBON Bernard 1717 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1681 14½
3 B 0 117   LE BRIS Louis 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 1605 10½
4 N 1 241   DINCOV Christian 1061 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1021
5 B 0 116   SOUISSI Elyes 1694 F MinM FRA IDF 1612 13
1259 F SepM FRA IDF =138B - 87N -117B +241N -116B 1357 11½
199  
NEGRE Maxime
  199   NEGRE Maxime 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 1331 11½
1 N 0 95   BAT Anu 1427 F BenF FRA PAC 3 1628 13
2 N 1 228   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1145
3 B 0 12   YASTREBOV Andrey 1659 F PupM FRA IDF 4 2103 15
4 B ½ 206   POIRIER Luc 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 1166 13
5 N 0 136   COUDOUEL Alban 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 1433
1187 F BenM FRA IDF - 95N +228N - 12B =206B -136N 1331 11½
200  
MARTINEZ Alberto
  200   MARTINEZ Alberto 1428 F SepM FRA IDF 1330 10½
1 N 1 238   TRAN Ky Philippe 1192 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1145 9
2 B 0 30   BERTHAUT Alexandre 1930 F SenM MNC PAC 4 1810 12
3 N 0 88   PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1970 F SenM NED 3 1672 12½
4 B 0 189   PALMAS Adriana 1091 F BenF FRA IDF 2 1177 11
5 N ½ 197   YAHIA Louis 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1365 10½
1428 F SepM FRA IDF +238N - 30B - 88N -189B =197N 1330 10½
201  
PANKESHON Jean-Jacques
  201   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1422 F VetM FRA IDF 1256 13
1 N 1 182   ANES Thomas 1178 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1376
2 B 0 73   HEMMES Maarten 1928 F SenM NED 3 1758 13
3 N 0 29   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1940 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1844
4 B ½ 204   SEMENOV Sonia 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 1226 7
5 N 0 134   GANBAT Tushig 1121 F PouM FRA NOR 1460
1422 F VetM FRA IDF +182N - 73B - 29N =204B -134N 1256 13
202  
SELORES GRANJO Gilberto
  202   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1423 F SenM POR IDF 1242 10½
1 B ½ 222   DYGAS Georges 1183 F SepM FRA HDF 1 1217 10½
2 N 0 71   RUHLMANN Helene 1779 F SenF FRA PDL 3 1778 12
3 B 0 47   DAIGNIERES Pierre 1748 F VetM FRA IDF 1718 13½
4 N 0 131   BAFI Alexander 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 1482 10½
5 B 1 241   DINCOV Christian 1061 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1021
1423 F SenM POR IDF =222B - 71N - 47B -131N +241B 1242 10½
203  
SASSI Leandro
  203   SASSI Leandro 1102 F PouM FRA IDF 1231
1 N 0 151   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1592 13
2 B 0 212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1324 11
3 N ½ 207   VINCENT Jacques 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 1140
4 B 1 231   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1121 9
5 N 0 119   SEMENOV Maxime 1435 F CadM FRA IDF 1594 12
1102 F PouM FRA IDF -151N -212B =207N +231B -119N 1231
204  
SEMENOV Sonia
  204   SEMENOV Sonia 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 1226 7
1 B 0 221   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1220 12
2 N 0 229   VERROUST Valentin 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1144 12
3 B 1 232   BLANCHARD Frederic 1434 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1029 7
4 N ½ 201   PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1422 F VetM FRA IDF 1256 13
5 B 0 137   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 11½
1080 F PupF FRA IDF -221B -229N +232B =201N -137B 1226 7
205  
MOUTON Galina
  205   MOUTON Galina 1440 F SenF FRA IDF 1178 11
1 N 0 195   SALMONA Jean-Pierre 1199 E VetM FRA IDF 1418 12
2 B ½ 182   ANES Thomas 1178 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1376
3 N 1 134   GANBAT Tushig 1121 F PouM FRA NOR 1460
4 B 0 107   TOUATI Bruno 1757 F SenM FRA IDF 1719 14½
5 N 0 132   MARIS Tanguy 1121 F CadM FRA IDF 1479 11
1440 F SenF FRA IDF -195N =182B +134N -107B -132N 1178 11
206  
POIRIER Luc
  206   POIRIER Luc 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 1166 13
1 N > 249   DESBLANCS Ewan 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 0 0 10
2 B 0 68   FISCHER Joachim 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 12
3 N 0 28   ANES Emmanuel 1982 F SepM FRA IDF 4 1882 12
4 N ½ 199   NEGRE Maxime 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 1331 11½
5 B 0 131   BAFI Alexander 1186 F PupM FRA IDF 1482 10½
1462 F VetM FRA IDF >249N - 68B - 28N =199N -131B 1166 13
207  
VINCENT Jacques
  207   VINCENT Jacques 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 1140
1 B 0 213   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1324 10½
2 N 0 168   VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 2 1473 12
3 B ½ 203   SASSI Leandro 1102 F PouM FRA IDF 1231
4 N 0 196   PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1399 12
5 B 1 238   TRAN Ky Philippe 1192 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1145 9
1478 F VetM FRA IDF -213B -168N =203B -196N +238B 1140
208  
DYGAS Arthur
  208   DYGAS Arthur 1137 F MinM FRA IDF 1123 10½
1 N 0 163   FARWAGI Pierre 1410 F SepM FRA HDF 2 1484 12
2 B 0 187   THEBAUD Edouard 1459 F SepM FRA NOR 2 1299 9
3 N > 210   LADOUARI Lionel 1613 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1424 10½
4 N ½ 138   CAPON Thierry 1493 F SenM FRA IDF 1372
5 B 0 133   COLIN Stephane 1447 F SepM FRA IDF 1472 12
1137 F MinM FRA IDF -163N -187B >210N =138N -133B 1123 10½
209  
CHENG Maxime
  209   CHENG Maxime 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 1018
1 B 0 121   HU Axel 1343 F BenM FRA IDF 1576 12
2 N 0 184   HAMMERLE Jose 1276 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1338 10½
3 B 0 228   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1145
4 N ½ 239   MORLET Rudy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 1118 10½
5 B > 236   BUTNARU Dana 1428 F MinF FRA IDF ½ 1195 11
1085 F BenM FRA IDF -121B -184N -228B =239N >236B 1018
210  
LADOUARI Lionel
  210   LADOUARI Lionel 1613 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1424 10½
1 B 0 54   DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1904 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1932 14
2 N 0 126   VEDELAGO Maxime 1842 F SenM FRA IDF 1566 13
3 B < 208   DYGAS Arthur 1137 F MinM FRA IDF 1123 10½
4 B 0 134   GANBAT Tushig 1121 F PouM FRA NOR 1460
5 N 1 243   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 804
1613 F SenM FRA IDF - 54B -126N <208B -134B +243N 1 1424 10½
211  
BOUMRAR Emma
  211   BOUMRAR Emma 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1355 11
1    
2    
3 B 0 165   LARRAMENDY Pierre 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1482 12
4 N 1 232   BLANCHARD Frederic 1434 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1029 7
5 B 0 163   FARWAGI Pierre 1410 F SepM FRA HDF 2 1484 12
1181 F PupF FRA IDF -165B +232N -163B 1 1355 11
212  
HUMBLOT Philippe
  212   HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1324 11
1 B 0 147   BOUDIER Thomas 1538 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1605 15
2 N 1 203   SASSI Leandro 1102 F PouM FRA IDF 1231
3    
4 N 0 135   GABORIT Arnaud 1695 F SenM FRA IDF 1449 13½
5    
1292 F SepM FRA IDF -147B +203N -135N 1 1324 11
213  
YASTREBOV Vladislav
  213   YASTREBOV Vladislav 1242 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1324 10½
1 N 1 207   VINCENT Jacques 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 1140
2 B 0 156   AJDENBAUM Julien 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1546 10½
3 N 0 79   FOUTREN Vincent 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1713 12
4 B 0 141   BILLOT Daniel 1600 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1706 14
5 N 0 167   TOSELLO Mickael 1781 F SenM FRA PAC 2 1474 11
1242 F SenM FRA IDF +207N -156B - 79N -141B -167N 1 1324 10½
214  
DESENFANT Nicolas
  214   DESENFANT Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1319 10½
1 N 0 114   RABETTE Paul 1461 F BenM FRA IDF 1613 13½
2 B 1 245   FORESTIERI Samuel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 641 7
3 N 0 82   ANDRIEU Philippe 1696 F VetM FRA NOR 3 1706 12½
4 B 0 93   FOUGERAT Emma 1581 F MinF FRA IDF 3 1650 13½
5 N 0 181   HELLIN Stephan 1565 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1390 10½
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -114N +245B - 82N - 93B -181N 1 1319 10½
215  
BETTIATI Matteo
  215   BETTIATI Matteo 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 1 1285 13
1 B 1 101   GAYET Ludovic 1563 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1481
2 N 0 146   DINCOV Ioan 1546 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1614 15½
3 B 0 57   BENNETT Matthieu 1763 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1889 15½
4 N 0 94   WALINGA Eric Jan 1931 F SepM NED 3 1650
5 B 0 186   ROSU Matei 1114 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1312 9
1300 F JunM FRA IDF +101B -146N - 57B - 94N -186B 1 1285 13
216  
PFISTER Luca
  216   PFISTER Luca 1199 E CadM FRA EST 1 1270 9
1 N 0 148   BRION Bastien 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1602 11½
2 B 0 175   BEZZA Zakaria 1491 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1430 11
3 N 0 130   DELAMARRE Francois 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 1530 10
4 B 1 245   FORESTIERI Samuel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 641 7
5 N 0 187   THEBAUD Edouard 1459 F SepM FRA NOR 2 1299 9
1199 E CadM FRA EST -148N -175B -130N +245B -187N 1 1270 9
217  
DE CASTRO Manuel
  217   DE CASTRO Manuel 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1263 12
1 N ½ 136   COUDOUEL Alban 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 1433
2 B 0 46   SHEER Grey 1725 F CadM USA IDF 1741 13
3 N 0 170   TRAN VAN Clement 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1461 13
4 B ½ 185   NDIKA Anthony 1123 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1326
5 B 0 162   SAINSON Michael 1567 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1503 12
1199 E SenM FRA IDF =136N - 46B -170N =185B -162B 1 1263 12
218  
ROBILLARD Ludovic
  218   ROBILLARD Ludovic 1360 F SepM FRA NOR 1 1261 13
1 N 1 244   HALBEHER Chloe 1100 F SenF FRA IDF 0 683 8
2 B 0 105   PAYOUX Sebastien 1708 F SenM FRA IDF 1773 14½
3 N 0 63   ACCO David 1868 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1850 15
4 B 0 61   AVELINE Philippe 2047 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1855 10½
5 N 0 182   ANES Thomas 1178 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1376
1360 F SepM FRA NOR +244N -105B - 63N - 61B -182N 1 1261 13
219  
CORTESE Leonida
  219   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1253 10½
1 B 0 155   BAYER Jean-Pierre 1487 F VetM FRA CVL 2 1546 14
2 N 1 240   MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann 1100 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1044
3 B 0 85   VEDEL Wilhem 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1695 13
4 N 0 96   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1584 F PupM FRA EST 3 1617 10
5 B 0 165   LARRAMENDY Pierre 1652 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1482 12
1247 F SepM FRA IDF -155B +240N - 85B - 96N -165B 1 1253 10½
220  
VEYSSADE Pascal
  220   VEYSSADE Pascal 1348 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1246 10
1 B 1 240   MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann 1100 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1044
2 N 0 112   LANDOLSI Iyad 1637 F PouM FRA IDF 1625 12½
3 B 0 71   RUHLMANN Helene 1779 F SenF FRA PDL 3 1778 12
4 N 0 142   WARNIER Yanis 1976 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1675 13
5 B 0 176   WANG Letian 1195 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1413 10½
1348 F SepM FRA IDF +240B -112N - 71B -142N -176B 1 1246 10
221  
PEIGNIEN Laurent
  221   PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1220 12
1 N 1 204   SEMENOV Sonia 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 1226 7
2 B 0 194   SELLAK Moussa 1632 F SenM FRA IDF 1435 13
3 N 0 24   PAI LIU Paul 1815 F MinM FRA IDF 4 1970 11½
4 B 0 103   NOTE Frederic 1945 F SepM FRA IDF 1842 13
5 N 0 185   NDIKA Anthony 1123 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1326
1333 F SepM FRA IDF +204N -194B - 24N -103B -185N 1 1220 12
222  
DYGAS Georges
  222   DYGAS Georges 1183 F SepM FRA HDF 1 1217 10½
1 N ½ 202   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1423 F SenM POR IDF 1242 10½
2 B 0 79   FOUTREN Vincent 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1713 12
3 N 0 129   DAMAMME Alice 1521 F SenF FRA IDF 1530 12½
4 B 0 137   CABARAT Jean-Marc 1424 F SepM FRA IDF 1415 11½
5 N ½ 231   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1121 9
1183 F SepM FRA HDF =202N - 79B -129N -137B =231N 1 1217 10½
223  
WILLMANN Sebastien
  223   WILLMANN Sebastien 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1205 12½
1 N 0 160   SACI Leila 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 1507 11
2 B 1 226   GILLET Alain 1116 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1172 9
3 N 0 48   BOUROGAA Younes 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 1644 12
4 B 0 65   ZNIBER Reda 1994 F SenM FRA PDL 3 1845 13
5 N 0 150   ROSSET Laurent 1159 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1594 9
1348 F SenM FRA IDF -160N +226B - 48N - 65B -150N 1 1205 12½
224  
BAUDIN Paul
  224   BAUDIN Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1199 10½
1 N 0 45   MEROUD Naily 1468 F SenM FRA BRE 1760 13½
2 B 0 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1025 F PouF FRA IDF 2 1261 10
3 N 1 245   FORESTIERI Samuel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 641 7
4 B 0 70   SETKOV Aleksandr 1587 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1788 12½
5 B 0 172   HAMMA Juba 1607 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1453 14
1199 E SenM FRA IDF - 45N -188B +245N - 70B -172B 1 1199 10½
225  
CHENG Jules
  225   CHENG Jules 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 1194
1 N 0 161   PERRUQUON Laetitia 1313 F SenF FRA IDF 2 1506 11½
2 B 1 234   LAIGLE Corinne 1199 E VetF FRA IDF 1 774 9
3 N 0 190 f DAURELLE Herve 2164 F SepM FRA IDF 1673 13
4 B 0 171   MONARD Pierre-Amaury 1383 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1460 12½
5 N 0 169   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1286 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1471 11
1009 E PouM FRA IDF -161N +234B -190N -171B -169N 1 1194
226  
GILLET Alain
  226   GILLET Alain 1116 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1172 9
1 B 0 86   RENAUD Jacques 1390 F VetM FRA IDF 3 1691 13
2 N 0 223   WILLMANN Sebastien 1348 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1205 12½
3 B 0 96   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1584 F PupM FRA EST 3 1617 10
4 N 1 243   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 804
5 B 0 174   SEMENOV Timour 1300 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1441 12
1116 F VetM FRA IDF - 86B -223N - 96B +243N -174B 1 1172 9
227  
DOAN Hoang Minh
  227   DOAN Hoang Minh 1080 F PpoM FRA IDF 1 1158 12½
1 N 0 125   BRISEBARD Hugo 1342 F SenM FRA IDF 1567 12
2 B 1 90   COUDREAU Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1658
3 N 0 145   CHITRIT Norbert 1658 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1638 13
4 B 0 102   BARTH Adele 1390 F JunF FRA IDF 3 1435 12½
5 N 0 183   ROSU Andrei 1298 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1355 10
1080 F PpoM FRA IDF -125N + 90B -145N -102B -183N 1 1158 12½
228  
SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel
  228   SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N VetM FRA IDF 1 1145
1 N 0 68   FISCHER Joachim 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1800 12
2 B 0 199   NEGRE Maxime 1187 F BenM FRA IDF 1331 11½
3 N 1 209   CHENG Maxime 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 1018
4 B 0 160   SACI Leila 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 1507 11
5 N 0 178   MEGUENI Samy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1407
1460 N VetM FRA IDF - 68N -199B +209N -160B -178N 1 1145
229  
VERROUST Valentin
  229   VERROUST Valentin 1262 F PupM FRA IDF 1 1144 12
1 N 0 81   YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F PouM FRA IDF 3 1708 12½
2 B 1 204   SEMENOV Sonia 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 1226 7
3 N 0 139   PAGE Noah 1713 F BenM FRA IDF 2 1965 15½
4 B 0 130   DELAMARRE Francois 1651 F SepM FRA IDF 1530 10
5 N 0 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1025 F PouF FRA IDF 2 1261 10
1262 F PupM FRA IDF - 81N +204B -139N -130B -188N 1 1144 12
230  
MAISONHAUTE Elena
  230   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1111 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1144
1 B 0 180   CELIK Erman 1375 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1392 12
2 N 0 127   DESGOUTTES Philippe 1291 F SepM FRA IDF 1542 14½
3 B 1 242   TOUAT Kais 1578 F PupM FRA IDF 0 975 11
4 N 0 177   MADON Francis 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1411 10½
5 B 0 184   HAMMERLE Jose 1276 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1338 10½
1111 F PupF FRA IDF -180B -127N +242B -177N -184B 1 1144
231  
KRTOLICA Mirko
  231   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1121 9
1 B ½ 241   DINCOV Christian 1061 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1021
2 N 0 83   ROUZAUD Evan 1731 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1705 14
3 B 0 99   HERMI Ahmed 1727 F SenM FRA CVL 3 1574 11
4 N 0 203   SASSI Leandro 1102 F PouM FRA IDF 1231
5 B ½ 222   DYGAS Georges 1183 F SepM FRA HDF 1 1217 10½
1332 F VetM FRA IDF =241B - 83N - 99B -203N =222B 1 1121 9
232  
BLANCHARD Frederic
  232   BLANCHARD Frederic 1434 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1029 7
1 N 0 197   YAHIA Louis 1199 E MinM FRA IDF 1365 10½
2 B 0 179   DUPIN Brendan 1122 F MinM FRA IDF 2 1395 11
3 N 0 204   SEMENOV Sonia 1080 F PupF FRA IDF 1226 7
4 B 0 211   BOUMRAR Emma 1181 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1355 11
5 N 1 245   FORESTIERI Samuel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 641 7
1434 F SepM FRA IDF -197N -179B -204N -211B +245N 1 1029 7
233  
SEMENOV Vera
  233   SEMENOV Vera 1009 E PupF FRA IDF 1 890 11½
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 148   BRION Bastien 1440 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1602 11½
3 N 0 67   RANGUIN Anna 1654 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1819 12
4 B 0 173   HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F SepM NED 2 1444
5 N 0 157   GERAY Willy 1279 F SenM FRA ARA 2 1538 11½
1009 E PupF FRA IDF EXE -148B - 67N -173B -157N 1 890 11½
234  
LAIGLE Corinne
  234   LAIGLE Corinne 1199 E VetF FRA IDF 1 774 9
1 B 0 149   DEMANY Didier 1457 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1595 12
2 N 0 225   CHENG Jules 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 1 1194
3 B 0 94   WALINGA Eric Jan 1931 F SepM NED 3 1650
4 B 0 150   ROSSET Laurent 1159 F VetM FRA IDF 2 1594 9
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1199 E VetF FRA IDF -149B -225N - 94B -150B EXE 1 774 9
235  
KVASHYNA Tetyana
  235   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1742 F SenF FRA IDF ½ 1353 11½
1 B ½ 37 f DIJKSTRA Arjan 2167 F SenM NED 1943 13½
2 N 0 151   MAGED Gabriel 1362 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1592 13
3 B 0 158   DUBOURG Bruno 1395 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1527 12
4    
5    
1742 F SenF FRA IDF = 37B -151N -158B ½ 1353 11½
236  
BUTNARU Dana
  236   BUTNARU Dana 1428 F MinF FRA IDF ½ 1195 11
1 B ½ 176   WANG Letian 1195 F PupM FRA IDF 2 1413 10½
2    
3    
4    
5 N < 209   CHENG Maxime 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 1018
1428 F MinF FRA IDF =176B <209N ½ 1195 11
237  
EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc
  237   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1577 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1174
1 B 0 192   LECLERC Arnaud 1830 F SenM FRA IDF 1463 13
2 N 0 20   TULLIEZ Andre 1828 F MinM FRA EST 4 2033 14½
3 B 0 186   ROSU Matei 1114 F PpoM FRA IDF 2 1312 9
4    
5 N ½ 240   MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann 1100 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1044
1577 F SepM FRA IDF -192B - 20N -186B =240N ½ 1174
238  
TRAN Ky Philippe
  238   TRAN Ky Philippe 1192 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1145 9
1 B 0 200   MARTINEZ Alberto 1428 F SepM FRA IDF 1330 10½
2 N 0 177   MADON Francis 1466 F SepM FRA IDF 2 1411 10½
3 B 0 122   SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F PupM FRA IDF 1573 12
4 B ½ 193   KLOSS Alexandre 1691 F MinM FRA IDF 1448 10
5 N 0 207   VINCENT Jacques 1478 F VetM FRA IDF 1140
1192 F SepM FRA IDF -200B -177N -122B =193B -207N ½ 1145 9
239  
MORLET Rudy
  239   MORLET Rudy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF ½ 1118 10½
1 N 0 111   MANTEY Jean-Pierre 1450 F VetM FRA EST 1637 10
2 N 0 108   PETITGAS Aurelien 1505 F SenM FRA IDF 1659 11½
3 B 0 89   BOUTANT Jade 1689 F SenF FRA IDF 3 1666 11
4 B ½ 209   CHENG Maxime 1085 F BenM FRA IDF 1018
5 N 0 193   KLOSS Alexandre 1691 F MinM FRA IDF 1448 10
1199 E SenM FRA IDF -111N -108N - 89B =209B -193N ½ 1118 10½
240  
MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann
  240   MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann 1100 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 1044
1 N 0 220   VEYSSADE Pascal 1348 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1246 10
2 B 0 219   CORTESE Leonida 1247 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1253 10½
3 N 0 90   COUDREAU Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 1658
4 B 0 178   MEGUENI Samy 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 2 1407
5 B ½ 237   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1577 F SepM FRA IDF ½ 1174
1100 F SenM FRA IDF -220N -219B - 90N -178B =237B ½ 1044
241  
DINCOV Christian
  241   DINCOV Christian 1061 F PupM FRA IDF ½ 1021
1 N ½ 231   KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1121 9
2 B 0 101   GAYET Ludovic 1563 F SenM FRA IDF 3 1481
3 N 0 136   COUDOUEL Alban 1463 F SenM FRA IDF 1433
4 B 0 198   VIGNA Patrick 1259 F SepM FRA IDF 1357 11½
5 N 0 202   SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1423 F SenM POR IDF 1242 10½
1061 F PupM FRA IDF =231N -101B -136N -198B -202N ½ 1021
242  
TOUAT Kais
  242   TOUAT Kais 1578 F PupM FRA IDF 0 975 11
1 N 0 41   SPILLANE Anthony 1837 F VetM FRA IDF 1913 14
2 B 0 29   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1940 F BenM FRA IDF 4 1844
3 N 0 230   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1111 F PupF FRA IDF 1 1144
4    
5    
1578 F PupM FRA IDF - 41N - 29B -230N 0 975 11
243  
MAISONHAUTE Anne
  243   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E SenF FRA IDF 0 804
1 N 0 156   AJDENBAUM Julien 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1546 10½
2 B 0 144   CHESNEAU Lucien 1547 F SenM FRA IDF 2 1642 10
3 N 0 77   TRAN Philippe 1673 F SepM FRA IDF 3 1715 12
4 B 0 226   GILLET Alain 1116 F VetM FRA IDF 1 1172 9
5 B 0 210   LADOUARI Lionel 1613 F SenM FRA IDF 1 1424 10½
1199 E SenF FRA IDF -156N -144B - 77N -226B -210B 0 804
244  
HALBEHER Chloe
  244   HALBEHER Chloe 1100 F SenF FRA IDF 0 683 8
1 B 0 218   ROBILLARD Ludovic 1360 F SepM FRA NOR 1 1261 13
2    
3    
4    
5    
1100 F SenF FRA IDF -218B 0 683 8
245  
FORESTIERI Samuel
  245   FORESTIERI Samuel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 641 7
1 B 0 80   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1312 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1708 13½
2 N 0 214   DESENFANT Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1319 10½
3 B 0 224   BAUDIN Paul 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 1 1199 10½
4 N 0 216   PFISTER Luca 1199 E CadM FRA EST 1 1270 9
5 B 0 232   BLANCHARD Frederic 1434 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1029 7
1009 E PouM FRA IDF - 80B -214N -224B -216N -232B 0 641 7
246  
FRANCOISE Marcus
  246   FRANCOISE Marcus 1009 E PouM FRA IDF 0 0 10
1 N < 92   ORIOL Leone 1303 F PupM FRA IDF 3 1654 12½
2    
3    
4    
5    
1009 E PouM FRA IDF < 92N 0 0 10
247  
BAUMEL Laurent
  247   BAUMEL Laurent 1807 F SepM FRA IDF 0 0 10
1 B < 5 m BERGEZ Luc 2331 F SenM FRA IDF 2335 14½
2    
3    
4    
5    
1807 F SepM FRA IDF <  5B 0 0 10
248  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan
  248   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 1543 F BenM FRA IDF 0 0 10
1 B < 128   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1293 F PouM FRA IDF 1535 14
2    
3    
4    
5    
1543 F BenM FRA IDF <128B 0 0 10
249  
DESBLANCS Ewan
  249   DESBLANCS Ewan 1199 E CadM FRA IDF 0 0 10
1 B < 206   POIRIER Luc 1462 F VetM FRA IDF 1166 13
2    
3    
4    
5    
1199 E CadM FRA IDF <206B 0 0 10