43ème Open de l'Ascension d'Issy les Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 2 [1] TRAVADON Loic 2450 F 1 - 0 ZNIBER Reda 1994 F [1] 2
2 2 [1] BREHAUT Carl 1993 F 0 - 1 FLOM Gabriel 2442 F [1] 2
3 2 [1] LAMBRECHTS Koen 2349 F 1 - 0 FONTE SANCHEZ Paula 1990 F [1] 2
4 2 [1] WARNIER Yanis 1976 F 0 - 1 SORBE Stephane 2349 F [1] 2
5 2 [1] BERGEZ Luc 2331 F X - X DE JONG Mathijs 1947 F [1] 2
6 2 [1] VERON Cyprien 1966 F X - X RIETVELD Renze 2316 F [1] 2
7 2 [1] MACON Arthur 2293 F 1 - 0 SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1902 F [1] 2
8 2 [1] NOTE Frederic 1945 F 0 - 1 COTONNEC Melkior 2265 F [1] 2
9 2 [1] RIETMAN Frits 2237 F 1 - 0 ACCO David 1868 F [1] 2
10 2 [1] DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1904 F X - X BERLANDIER Laurent 2236 F [1] 2
11 2 [1] LECLERC Arnaud 1830 F 0 - 1 KAVCIYAN Yega 2168 F [1] 2
12 2 [1] BAT Bilguun 2160 F X - X SPILLANE Anthony 1837 F [1] 2
13 2 [1] BENNETT Matthieu 1763 F 0 - 1 GERVASIO Ricardo 2156 F [1] 2
14 2 [1] SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F 1 - 0 THEVENON Thomas 1776 F [1] 2
15 2 [1] BUFFIN Jean 1723 F 0 - 1 HOUHOU Alexandre 2140 F [1] 2
16 2 [1] BELKAID Sohan 2127 F 1 - 0 PAGE Noah 1713 F [1] 2
17 2 [1] ZOUNANI Yacine 2115 F 1 - 0 TOUILLER Thibault 1666 F [1] 2
18 2 [1] COLLIN Pascal 1703 F 0 - 1 GRUNDMAN Anatole 2111 F [1] 2
19 2 [1] YASTREBOV Andrey 1659 F 0 - 1 SLAGTER Ruben 2086 F [1] 2
20 2 [1] MATSUMURA Cocoro 2041 F X - X RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1639 F [1] 2
21 2 [1] FLAGIELLO Francesco 1658 F 0 - 1 BETTON Olivier 2031 F [1] 2
22 2 [1] AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2028 F 1 - 0 BILLOT Daniel 1600 F [1] 2
23 2 [1] EPSTEIN Raphael 1647 F 0 - 1 ROUAST Joseph 2019 F [1] 2
24 2 [1] GOGUELY Pierre 1581 F X - X HERAULT Theotime 2006 F [1] 2
25 2 [1] PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F 1 - 0 SETKOV Aleksandr 1587 F [1] 2
26 [½] DES COGNETS Yves 2170 N 0 - 1 NEGRE Emilie 1579 F [1] 2
27 [½] DIJKSTRA Arjan 2167 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Maxime 1435 F [1]
28 [½] CHARRON Thomas 2062 F 1 - 0 BAT Anu 1427 F [1]
29 [½] KELLER Christophe 2010 F 1 - 0 FARWAGI Pierre 1410 F [1]
30 [1] MARTINEZ Alberto 1428 F 0 - 1 BERTHAUT Alexandre 1930 F [½]
31 [½] DE JONGH Benno 1930 F X - X ROSU Alexandru 1396 F [1]
32 [1] PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1422 F 0 - 1 HEMMES Maarten 1928 F [½]
33 [1] RENAUD Jacques 1390 F 1 - 0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F [½]
34 [½] BOULOS Paul 1856 F 1 - 0 MONARD Pierre-Amaury 1383 F [1]
35 [1] CELIK Erman 1375 F 0 - 1 TOUATI Bruno 1757 F [½]
36 [1] MAGED Gabriel 1362 F 1 - 0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1742 F [½]
37 [1] ROBILLARD Ludovic 1360 F 0 - 1 PAYOUX Sebastien 1708 F [½]
38 [1] HU Axel 1343 F 0 - 1 SOUISSI Elyes 1694 F [½]
39 [½] LANDOLSI Iyad 1637 F 1 - 0 VEYSSADE Pascal 1348 F [1]
253 [1] PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F 0 - 1 SELLAK Moussa 1632 F [½]
41 [½] ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1616 F X - X BAT Sodcetsen 1343 F [1]
42 [½] DELACOURT Frederic 1587 F 0 - 1 BRISEBARD Hugo 1342 F [1]
43 [1] UHRIMOV Maxime 1320 F X - X FOUGERAT Emma 1581 F [½]
44 [½] SAINSON Michael 1567 F X - X PERRUQUON Laetitia 1313 F [1]
45 [1] DINCOV Ioan 1546 F 1 - 0 BETTIATI Matteo 1300 F [1]
46 [1] BOUDIER Thomas 1538 F 1 - 0 RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1286 F [1]
47 [1] ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1312 F 0 - 1 GAUDIN Gauthier 1536 F [1]
48 [1] ORIOL Leone 1303 F 0 - 1 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1506 F [1]
49 [1] SEMENOV Timour 1300 F 0 - 1 YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F [1]
50 [1] BAYER Jean-Pierre 1487 F 1 - 0 MEYER Louis-Arthus 1270 F [1]
51 [1] ORFILA Kristofer 1475 F X - X BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E [1]
52 [1] CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1293 F 0 - 1 MEROUD Naily 1468 F [1]
53 [1] POIRIER Luc 1462 F 0 - 1 FISCHER Joachim 1199 E [1]
54 [1] MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F 0 - 1 RABETTE Paul 1461 F [1]
55 [1] DEMANY Didier 1457 F X - X SALMONA Jean-Pierre 1199 E [1]
56 [1] YASTREBOV Vladislav 1242 F 0 - 1 AJDENBAUM Julien 1456 F [1]
57 [1] JACQUEMONT Charles 1454 F 1 - 0 YAHIA Louis 1199 E [1]
58 [1] GOUBIN Regis 1199 E 1 - 0 MANTEY Jean-Pierre 1450 F [1]
59 [1] SEMENOV Vera 1009 E 0 - 1 BRION Bastien 1440 F [1]
60 1 [0] DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2231 F 1 - 0 SACI Leila 1099 E [1]
61 1 [0] BOUTANT Jade 1689 F 0 - 1 TEN VERGERT Paul 2213 F [0] 1
62 1 [0] LE BRIS Louis 1681 F X - X DAURELLE Herve 2164 F [0] 1
63 1 [0] SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F 0 - 1 BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2119 F [0] 1
64 1 [0] LEBRUN Xavier 2102 F 1 - 0 KLOSS Alexandre 1691 F [0] 1
65 1 [0] LARRAMENDY Pierre 1652 F 0 - 1 AVELINE Philippe 2047 F [0] 1
66 1 [0] RODE Antony 1986 F 1 - 0 TRAN Philippe 1673 F [0] 1
67 1 [0] HAMMA Juba 1607 F 0 - 1 ANES Emmanuel 1982 F [0] 1
68 1 [0] MIMOUNE Kenzi 1584 F 0 - 1 PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1970 F [0] 1
69 1 [0] TOUAT Kais 1578 F 0 - 1 BOUMRAR Ayrad 1940 F [0] 1
70 1 [0] WALINGA Eric Jan 1931 F 0 - 1 CHITRIT Norbert 1658 F [0] 1
71 1 [0] MICHALET Nicolas 1900 N 0 - 1 RANGUIN Anna 1654 F [0] 1
72 1 [0] RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1870 F 1 - 0 DELAMARRE Francois 1651 F [0] 1
73 1 [½] MASSON Gerard 1517 F 0 - 1 BOUROGAA Younes 1854 F [0] 1
74 1 [0] VEDELAGO Maxime 1842 F 1 - 0 LADOUARI Lionel 1613 F [0] 1
75 1 [½] CAPON Thierry 1493 F 0 - 1 SONDERMEIJER Damien 1830 F [0] 1
76 1 [0] TULLIEZ Andre 1828 F 1 - 0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1577 F [0] 1
77 1 [½] COLIN Stephane 1447 F 0 - 1 PAI LIU Paul 1815 F [0] 1
78 1 [0] RIMBAUD Alexis 1811 F 1 - 0 HELLIN Stephan 1565 F [½] 1
79 1 [0] SAGUIN Pierre 1807 F 1 - 0 DAMAMME Alice 1521 F [½] 1
80 1 [½] CABARAT Jean-Marc 1424 F 0 - 1 LORDIER Sophia 1801 F [0] 1
81 1 [0] ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1791 F 1 - 0 COUDOUEL Alban 1463 F [½] 1
82 1 [½] KUNTZ Yves 1404 F 0 - 1 TOSELLO Mickael 1781 F [0] 1
83 1 [0] RUHLMANN Helene 1779 F 1 - 0 SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1423 F [½] 1
84 1 [0] DAIGNIERES Pierre 1748 F X - X BARTH Adele 1390 F [½] 1
85 1 [½] DUBOURG Bruno 1395 F 0 - 1 VAN VELTHOVEN Paul 1737 F [0] 1
86 1 [0] ROUZAUD Evan 1731 F 1 - 0 KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F [½] 1
87 1 [½] FLAGIELLO Domenico 1284 F X - X TRAN VAN Clement 1731 F [0] 1
88 1 [0] HERMI Ahmed 1727 F X - X GERAY Willy 1279 F [½] 1
89 1 [½] DE CASTRO Manuel 1199 E 0 - 1 SHEER Grey 1725 F [0] 1
90 1 [½] WANG Letian 1195 F 0 - 1 YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1719 F [0] 1
91 1 [0] BOURBON Bernard 1717 F 1 - 0 VIGNA Patrick 1259 F [½] 1
92 1 [0] MEAL Laurent 1708 F 1 - 0 PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy 1199 E [½] 1
93 1 [½] DYGAS Georges 1183 F 0 - 1 FOUTREN Vincent 1702 F [0] 1
94 1 [0] VEDEL Wilhem 1700 F 1 - 0 BAFI Alexander 1186 F [½] 1
95 1 [½] MARIS Tanguy 1121 F 0 - 1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1696 F [0] 1
96 1 [0] GABORIT Arnaud 1695 F 1 - 0 NDIKA Anthony 1123 F [½] 1
97 1 [0] NICOLAS Quentin 1692 F 1 - 0 GANBAT Tushig 1121 F [½] 1
98 1 [½] DINCOV Christian 1061 F 0 - 1 GAYET Ludovic 1563 F [0] ½
99 ½ [0] MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E 0 - 1 CHESNEAU Lucien 1547 F [0] ½
100 ½ [0] TRAN Ky Lan 1525 F 1 - 0 MEGUENI Samy 1199 E [0] ½
101 ½ [0] PETITGAS Aurelien 1505 F 1 - 0 MORLET Rudy 1199 E [0] ½
102 ½ [0] PFISTER Luca 1199 E 0 - 1 BEZZA Zakaria 1491 F [0] ½
103 ½ [0] VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E 1 - 0 VINCENT Jacques 1478 F [0] ½
104 ½ [0] MADON Francis 1466 F 1 - 0 TRAN Ky Philippe 1192 F [0] ½
105 ½ [0] SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N 0 - 1 NEGRE Maxime 1187 F [0] ½
106 ½ [0] DYGAS Arthur 1137 F 0 - 1 THEBAUD Edouard 1459 F [0] ½
107 ½ [0] MOUTON Galina 1440 F X - X ANES Thomas 1178 F [0] ½
108 ½ [0] BLANCHARD Frederic 1434 F 0 - 1 DUPIN Brendan 1122 F [0] ½
109 ½ [0] WILLMANN Sebastien 1348 F 1 - 0 GILLET Alain 1116 F [0] ½
110 ½ [0] ROSU Matei 1114 F 0 - 1 ROSU Andrei 1298 F [0] ½
111 ½ [0] SASSI Leandro 1102 F 0 - 1 HUMBLOT Philippe 1292 F [0] ½
112 ½ [0] DESGOUTTES Philippe 1291 F 1 - 0 MAISONHAUTE Elena 1111 F [0] ½
113 ½ [0] HAMMERLE Jose 1276 F 1 - 0 CHENG Maxime 1085 F [0] ½
114 ½ [0] VERROUST Valentin 1262 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Sonia 1080 F [0] ½
115 ½ [0] MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann 1100 F 0 - 1 CORTESE Leonida 1247 F [0] ½
116 ½ [0] PALMAS Adriana 1091 F 0 - 1 AUVRAY Clement 1217 F [0] ½
117 ½ [0] BAUDIN Paul 1199 E 0 - 1 MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1025 F [0] ½
118 ½ [0] DOAN Hoang Minh 1080 F 1 - 0 COUDREAU Alexandre 1199 E [0] ½
119 ½ [0] DESENFANT Nicolas 1199 E 1 - 0 FORESTIERI Samuel 1009 E [0] ½
252 ½ [0] CHENG Jules 1009 E 1 - 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1199 E [0] ½