43ème Open de l'Ascension d'Issy les Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 NEGRE Emilie 1579 F 0 - 1 TRAVADON Loic 2450 F 2
2 2 FLOM Gabriel 2442 F 1 - 0 PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F 2
3 2 GAUDIN Gauthier 1536 F 1 - 0 LAMBRECHTS Koen 2349 F 2
4 2 SORBE Stephane 2349 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Ioan 1546 F 2
5 2 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1506 F 0 - 1 MACON Arthur 2293 F 2
6 2 COTONNEC Melkior 2265 F 1 - 0 BOUDIER Thomas 1538 F 2
7 2 YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F 0 - 1 RIETMAN Frits 2237 F 2
8 2 KAVCIYAN Yega 2168 F 1 - 0 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1487 F 2
9 2 GERVASIO Ricardo 2156 F 1 - 0 MEROUD Naily 1468 F 2
10 2 RABETTE Paul 1461 F 0 - 1 SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F 2
11 2 HOUHOU Alexandre 2140 F 1 - 0 AJDENBAUM Julien 1456 F 2
12 2 BRION Bastien 1440 F 0 - 1 BELKAID Sohan 2127 F 2
13 2 BRISEBARD Hugo 1342 F 0 - 1 ZOUNANI Yacine 2115 F 2
14 2 GRUNDMAN Anatole 2111 F 1 - 0 JACQUEMONT Charles 1454 F 2
15 2 SLAGTER Ruben 2086 F 1 - 0 RENAUD Jacques 1390 F 2
16 2 BETTON Olivier 2031 F 1 - 0 MAGED Gabriel 1362 F 2
17 2 FISCHER Joachim 1199 E 0 - 1 AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2028 F 2
18 2 ROUAST Joseph 2019 F 1 - 0 GOUBIN Regis 1199 E 2
19 TOUATI Bruno 1757 F 0 - 1 BERGEZ Luc 2331 F
20 RIETVELD Renze 2316 F 1 - 0 PAYOUX Sebastien 1708 F
21 BERLANDIER Laurent 2236 F 1 - 0 SOUISSI Elyes 1694 F
22 RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1639 F X - X DIJKSTRA Arjan 2167 F
23 SELLAK Moussa 1632 F 0 - 1 BAT Bilguun 2160 F
24 ROSU Alexandru 1396 F 0 - 1 CHARRON Thomas 2062 F
25 BAT Sodcetsen 1343 F 0 - 1 MATSUMURA Cocoro 2041 F
26 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1313 F 0 - 1 KELLER Christophe 2010 F
27 HERAULT Theotime 2006 F 1 - 0 LANDOLSI Iyad 1637 F
28 DE JONG Mathijs 1947 F 1 - 0 GOGUELY Pierre 1581 F
29 BERTHAUT Alexandre 1930 F X - X ORFILA Kristofer 1475 F
30 HEMMES Maarten 1928 F X - X DEMANY Didier 1457 F
31 BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E X - X DELMAS-GOYON Francois 1904 F
32 SALMONA Jean-Pierre 1199 E 0 - 1 BOULOS Paul 1856 F
33 SPILLANE Anthony 1837 F 1 - 0 UHRIMOV Maxime 1320 F
34 1 BILLOT Daniel 1600 F 0 - 1 DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2231 F 1
35 1 TEN VERGERT Paul 2213 F 1 - 0 SAINSON Michael 1567 F 1
36 1 BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2119 F 1 - 0 TRAN Ky Lan 1525 F 1
37 1 SETKOV Aleksandr 1587 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2102 F 1
38 1 ZNIBER Reda 1994 F 0 - 1 PETITGAS Aurelien 1505 F 1
39 1 FOUGERAT Emma 1581 F 0 - 1 BREHAUT Carl 1993 F 1
40 1 FONTE SANCHEZ Paula 1990 F 1 - 0 MADON Francis 1466 F 1
41 1 GAYET Ludovic 1563 F 0 - 1 RODE Antony 1986 F 1
42 1 ANES Emmanuel 1982 F 1 - 0 POIRIER Luc 1462 F 1
43 1 CHESNEAU Lucien 1547 F 1 - 0 WARNIER Yanis 1976 F 1
44 1 PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1970 F 1 - 0 MARTINEZ Alberto 1428 F 1
45 1 BOUMRAR Ayrad 1940 F 1 - 0 PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1422 F 1
46 1 BEZZA Zakaria 1491 F 0 - 1 DE JONGH Benno 1930 F 1
47 1 SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1902 F 1 - 0 CELIK Erman 1375 F 1
48 1 THEBAUD Edouard 1459 F 0 - 1 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1870 F 1
49 1 ACCO David 1868 F 1 - 0 ROBILLARD Ludovic 1360 F 1
50 1 BOUROGAA Younes 1854 F 1 - 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1348 F 1
51 1 MANTEY Jean-Pierre 1450 F X - X VEDELAGO Maxime 1842 F 1
52 1 SEMENOV Maxime 1435 F X - X LECLERC Arnaud 1830 F 1
53 1 SONDERMEIJER Damien 1830 F X - X HU Axel 1343 F 1
54 1 BAT Anu 1427 F 0 - 1 TULLIEZ Andre 1828 F 1
253 1 PAI LIU Paul 1815 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F 1
56 1 FARWAGI Pierre 1410 F 0 - 1 RIMBAUD Alexis 1811 F 1
57 1 BARTH Adele 1390 F 0 - 1 SAGUIN Pierre 1807 F 1
58 1 LORDIER Sophia 1801 F 0 - 1 ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1312 F 1
59 1 MONARD Pierre-Amaury 1383 F 0 - 1 ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1791 F 1
60 1 TOSELLO Mickael 1781 F 0 - 1 ORIOL Leone 1303 F 1
61 1 VEYSSADE Pascal 1348 F 0 - 1 RUHLMANN Helene 1779 F 1
62 1 THEVENON Thomas 1776 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Timour 1300 F 1
63 1 BETTIATI Matteo 1300 F 0 - 1 BENNETT Matthieu 1763 F 1
64 1 SALAH Samir 1741 F 1 - 0 CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1293 F 1
65 1 VAN VELTHOVEN Paul 1737 F X - X DESGOUTTES Philippe 1291 F 1
66 1 ROSU Andrei 1298 F 0 - 1 ROUZAUD Evan 1731 F 1
67 1 SHEER Grey 1725 F X - X FLAGIELLO Domenico 1284 F 1
68 1 RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1286 F 0 - 1 BUFFIN Jean 1723 F 1
69 1 YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1719 F 1 - 0 HAMMERLE Jose 1276 F 1
70 1 GERAY Willy 1279 F 0 - 1 BOURBON Bernard 1717 F 1
71 1 PAGE Noah 1713 F 1 - 0 VERROUST Valentin 1262 F 1
72 1 MEYER Louis-Arthus 1270 F 0 - 1 MEAL Laurent 1708 F 1
73 1 MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F 0 - 1 COLLIN Pascal 1703 F 1
74 1 FOUTREN Vincent 1702 F 1 - 0 YASTREBOV Vladislav 1242 F 1
75 1 CORTESE Leonida 1247 F 0 - 1 VEDEL Wilhem 1700 F 1
76 1 ANDRIEU Philippe 1696 F 1 - 0 DESENFANT Nicolas 1199 E 1
77 1 AUVRAY Clement 1217 F 1 - 0 GABORIT Arnaud 1695 F 1
78 1 YAHIA Louis 1199 E 0 - 1 NICOLAS Quentin 1692 F 1
79 1 TOUILLER Thibault 1666 F 1 - 0 VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E 1
80 1 NEGRE Maxime 1187 F 0 - 1 YASTREBOV Andrey 1659 F 1
81 1 CHITRIT Norbert 1658 F 1 - 0 DOAN Hoang Minh 1080 F 1
82 1 DUPIN Brendan 1122 F 0 - 1 FLAGIELLO Francesco 1658 F 1
83 1 RANGUIN Anna 1654 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Vera 1009 E 1
84 1 SACI Leila 1099 E 0 - 1 EPSTEIN Raphael 1647 F 1
85 1 MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1025 F 0 - 1 ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1616 F 1
86 ½ DAURELLE Herve 2164 F 1 - 0 CHENG Jules 1009 E 1
87 ½ CABARAT Jean-Marc 1424 F 0 - 1 DES COGNETS Yves 2170 N ½
88 ½ HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F 0 - 1 KUNTZ Yves 1404 F ½
89 ½ SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1423 F 0 - 1 DAIGNIERES Pierre 1748 F ½
90 ½ KVASHYNA Tetyana 1742 F 0 - 1 DUBOURG Bruno 1395 F ½
91 ½ TRAN VAN Clement 1731 F 1 - 0 DE CASTRO Manuel 1199 E ½
92 ½ KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F 0 - 1 HERMI Ahmed 1727 F ½
93 ½ VIGNA Patrick 1259 F 0 - 1 LE BRIS Louis 1681 F ½
94 ½ PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy 1199 E 0 - 1 DELACOURT Frederic 1587 F ½
95 ½ HELLIN Stephan 1565 F X - X WANG Letian 1195 F ½
96 ½ DAMAMME Alice 1521 F 1 - 0 DYGAS Georges 1183 F ½
97 ½ BAFI Alexander 1186 F 0 - 1 MASSON Gerard 1517 F ½
98 ½ ANES Thomas 1178 F X - X CAPON Thierry 1493 F ½
99 ½ COUDOUEL Alban 1463 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Christian 1061 F ½
100 ½ NDIKA Anthony 1123 F 0 - 1 COLIN Stephane 1447 F ½
101 ½ GANBAT Tushig 1121 F 0 - 1 MOUTON Galina 1440 F ½
102 0 KLOSS Alexandre 1691 F 0 - 1 MARIS Tanguy 1121 F ½
252 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1199 E 0 - 1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1931 F 0
104 0 MEGUENI Samy 1199 E 0 - 1 MICHALET Nicolas 1900 N 0
105 0 MORLET Rudy 1199 E 0 - 1 BOUTANT Jade 1689 F 0
106 0 TRAN Philippe 1673 F 1 - 0 MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E 0
107 0 TRAN Ky Philippe 1192 F 0 - 1 SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F 0
108 0 BOUMRAR Emma 1181 F 0 - 1 LARRAMENDY Pierre 1652 F 0
109 0 DELAMARRE Francois 1651 F 1 - 0 PFISTER Luca 1199 E 0
110 0 LADOUARI Lionel 1613 F F - 1 DYGAS Arthur 1137 F 0
251 0 ROSSET Laurent 1159 F 0 - 1 HAMMA Juba 1607 F 0
112 0 GILLET Alain 1116 F 0 - 1 MIMOUNE Kenzi 1584 F 0
113 0 MAISONHAUTE Elena 1111 F 1 - 0 TOUAT Kais 1578 F 0
114 0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1577 F 0 - 1 ROSU Matei 1114 F 0
115 0 VINCENT Jacques 1478 F X - X SASSI Leandro 1102 F 0
116 0 CHENG Maxime 1085 F 0 - 1 SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N 0
117 0 SEMENOV Sonia 1080 F 1 - 0 BLANCHARD Frederic 1434 F 0
118 0 FORESTIERI Samuel 1009 E 0 - 1 BAUDIN Paul 1199 E 0
119 0 COUDREAU Alexandre 1199 E 1 - 0 MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann 1100 F 0
120 0 PALMAS Adriana 1091 F 1 - F EXEMPT