43ème Open de l'Ascension d'Issy les Moulineaux
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 FLOM Gabriel 2442 F 1 - 0 COTONNEC Melkior 2265 F 4
2 4 SORBE Stephane 2349 F 1 - 0 RIETMAN Frits 2237 F 4
3 4 KAVCIYAN Yega 2168 F X - X MACON Arthur 2293 F 4
4 CHARRON Thomas 2062 F 0 - 1 TRAVADON Loic 2450 F
5 HOUHOU Alexandre 2140 F 0 - 1 BERGEZ Luc 2331 F
6 GAUDIN Gauthier 1536 F X - X BAT Bilguun 2160 F
7 GERVASIO Ricardo 2156 F 1 - 0 BOULOS Paul 1856 F
8 SCHMIT Vincent 2154 F X - X ROUAST Joseph 2019 F
9 3 RIETVELD Renze 2316 F 1 - 0 RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1870 F 3
10 3 BERLANDIER Laurent 2236 F 0 - 1 TULLIEZ Andre 1828 F 3
11 3 HEMMES Maarten 1928 F 0 - 1 DOBROSMYSLOV Artem 2231 F 3
12 3 TEN VERGERT Paul 2213 F 1 - F RIMBAUD Alexis 1811 F 3
13 3 SCHMOUCHKOVITCH Michel 1902 F X - X DIJKSTRA Arjan 2167 F 3
14 3 ACCO David 1868 F 0 - 1 BELKAID Sohan 2127 F 3
15 3 BEN KHELIFA Noomene 2119 F X - X SAGUIN Pierre 1807 F 3
16 3 PAI LIU Paul 1815 F 1 - 0 ZOUNANI Yacine 2115 F 3
17 3 GRUNDMAN Anatole 2111 F 1 - 0 RUHLMANN Helene 1779 F 3
18 3 ASIMAKOPOULOS Nikitas 1791 F 0 - 1 LEBRUN Xavier 2102 F 3
19 3 THEVENON Thomas 1776 F 0 - 1 SLAGTER Ruben 2086 F 3
20 3 BENNETT Matthieu 1763 F 0 - 1 MATSUMURA Cocoro 2041 F 3
21 3 BETTON Olivier 2031 F 1 - 0 ROUZAUD Evan 1731 F 3
22 3 SALAH Samir 1741 F X - X AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2028 F 3
23 3 YASTREBOV Andrey 1659 F 1 - 0 KELLER Christophe 2010 F 3
24 3 RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1639 F 0 - 1 BREHAUT Carl 1993 F 3
25 3 FISCHER Joachim 1199 E 0 - 1 RODE Antony 1986 F 3
26 3 ANES Emmanuel 1982 F 1 - 0 BOURBON Bernard 1717 F 3
27 3 BOUMRAR Ayrad 1940 F 1 - 0 MEAL Laurent 1708 F 3
28 3 BERTHAUT Alexandre 1930 F 1 - 0 ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph 1616 F 3
29 DES COGNETS Yves 2170 N 1 - 0 ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1312 F 3
30 HERAULT Theotime 2006 F X - X BUFFIN Jean 1723 F
31 FONTE SANCHEZ Paula 1990 F 1 - 0 PAYOUX Sebastien 1708 F
32 VERON Cyprien 1966 F X - X FLAGIELLO Francesco 1658 F
33 DE JONG Mathijs 1947 F 1 - 0 DELACOURT Frederic 1587 F
34 BOUROGAA Younes 1854 F 1 - 0 DESGOUTTES Philippe 1291 F
35 SHEER Grey 1725 F 1 - 0 VEDELAGO Maxime 1842 F
36 SPILLANE Anthony 1837 F 1 - 0 GOGUELY Pierre 1581 F
37 SONDERMEIJER Damien 1830 F 1 - 0 MASSON Gerard 1517 F
38 TOUATI Bruno 1757 F 0 - 1 MEROUD Naily 1468 F
39 MANTEY Jean-Pierre 1450 F 0 - 1 DAIGNIERES Pierre 1748 F
40 VAN VELTHOVEN Paul 1737 F X - X FLAGIELLO Domenico 1284 F
41 ORIOL Leone 1303 F X - X HERMI Ahmed 1727 F
42 2 LAMBRECHTS Koen 2349 F 1 - 0 CHESNEAU Lucien 1547 F 2
43 2 AVELINE Philippe 2047 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Ioan 1546 F 2
44 2 FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1506 F X - X PELLISSERI Michel 2005 F 2
45 2 ZNIBER Reda 1994 F 1 - 0 BOUDIER Thomas 1538 F 2
46 2 YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F 1 - 0 WARNIER Yanis 1976 F 2
47 2 PASTOOR Ernst-Jan 1970 F 1 - 0 TRAN Ky Lan 1525 F 2
48 2 NOTE Frederic 1945 F X - X PETITGAS Aurelien 1505 F 2
49 2 BEZZA Zakaria 1491 F 0 - 1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1931 F 2
50 2 RABETTE Paul 1461 F X - X DE JONGH Benno 1930 F 2
51 2 BAT Anu 1427 F 1 - 0 MICHALET Nicolas 1900 N 2
52 2 LORDIER Sophia 1801 F 1 - 0 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1487 F 2
53 2 TRAN VAN Clement 1731 F 0 - 1 ORFILA Kristofer 1475 F 2
54 2 YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi 1719 F 1 - 0 MADON Francis 1466 F 2
55 2 BARTH Adele 1390 F 1 - F COLLIN Pascal 1703 F 2
56 2 FOUTREN Vincent 1702 F 1 - 0 DEMANY Didier 1457 F 2
57 2 MONARD Pierre-Amaury 1383 F 0 - 1 VEDEL Wilhem 1700 F 2
58 2 ANDRIEU Philippe 1696 F 1 - 0 AJDENBAUM Julien 1456 F 2
59 2 BRISEBARD Hugo 1342 F X - X GABORIT Arnaud 1695 F 2
60 2 PERRUQUON Laetitia 1313 F 0 - 1 NICOLAS Quentin 1692 F 2
61 2 MEYER Louis-Arthus 1270 F 0 - 1 BOUTANT Jade 1689 F 2
62 2 TRAN Philippe 1673 F 1 - 0 JACQUEMONT Charles 1454 F 2
63 2 MEKDACHI Mathieu 1254 F X - X SABAPATHEE Florian 1666 F 2
64 2 TOUILLER Thibault 1666 F 1 - 0 DUBOURG Bruno 1395 F 2
65 2 CHITRIT Norbert 1658 F 0 - 1 RENAUD Jacques 1390 F 2
66 2 RANGUIN Anna 1654 F 1 - 0 CELIK Erman 1375 F 2
67 2 DELAMARRE Francois 1651 F X - X CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1293 F 2
68 2 AUVRAY Clement 1217 F 1 - 0 EPSTEIN Raphael 1647 F 2
69 2 BENAZZOUK Malo 1199 E X - X LANDOLSI Iyad 1637 F 2
70 2 COUDREAU Alexandre 1199 E 1 - 0 BILLOT Daniel 1600 F 2
71 2 SETKOV Aleksandr 1587 F 1 - 0 GOUBIN Regis 1199 E 2
72 2 SACI Leila 1099 E 0 - 1 MIMOUNE Kenzi 1584 F 2
73 2 FOUGERAT Emma 1581 F 1 - 0 VAISSAIRE Michel 1199 E 2
74 2 NEGRE Emilie 1579 F 1 - 0 DUPIN Brendan 1122 F 2
75 2 PALMAS Adriana 1091 F 0 - 1 GAYET Ludovic 1563 F 2
76 HOEKSTRA Carl 1896 F X - X ROSU Alexandru 1396 F
77 BAT Sodcetsen 1343 F 1 - 0 LECLERC Arnaud 1830 F
78 VIGNA Patrick 1259 F 0 - 1 SOUISSI Elyes 1694 F
79 LE BRIS Louis 1681 F 1 - 0 KUNTZ Yves 1404 F
80 SELLAK Moussa 1632 F 0 - 1 HU Axel 1343 F
81 DAMAMME Alice 1521 F 1 - 0 PAQUEREAU-GABOREAU Tanguy 1199 E
82 SALMONA Jean-Pierre 1199 E 0 - 1 CAPON Thierry 1493 F
83 COUDOUEL Alban 1463 F 1 - 0 NEGRE Maxime 1187 F
84 POIRIER Luc 1462 F 0 - 1 BAFI Alexander 1186 F
85 DYGAS Arthur 1137 F 0 - 1 COLIN Stephane 1447 F
86 MARIS Tanguy 1121 F 1 - 0 MOUTON Galina 1440 F
87 SEMENOV Maxime 1435 F 1 - 0 SASSI Leandro 1102 F
88 SEMENOV Sonia 1080 F 0 - 1 CABARAT Jean-Marc 1424 F
89 GANBAT Tushig 1121 F 1 - 0 PANKESHON Jean-Jacques 1422 F
90 1 TOSELLO Mickael 1781 F 1 - 0 YASTREBOV Vladislav 1242 F 1
91 1 CORTESE Leonida 1247 F 0 - 1 LARRAMENDY Pierre 1652 F 1
92 1 BAUDIN Paul 1199 E 0 - 1 HAMMA Juba 1607 F 1
93 1 DE CASTRO Manuel 1199 E 0 - 1 SAINSON Michael 1567 F 1
94 1 HELLIN Stephan 1565 F 1 - 0 DESENFANT Nicolas 1199 E 1
95 1 MEGUENI Samy 1199 E 1 - 0 SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel 1460 N 1
96 1 THEBAUD Edouard 1459 F 1 - 0 PFISTER Luca 1199 E 1
97 1 YAHIA Louis 1199 E X - X MARTINEZ Alberto 1428 F 1
98 1 BOUMRAR Emma 1181 F 0 - 1 FARWAGI Pierre 1410 F 1
99 1 ANES Thomas 1178 F 1 - 0 ROBILLARD Ludovic 1360 F 1
100 1 VEYSSADE Pascal 1348 F 0 - 1 WANG Letian 1195 F 1
251 1 ROSSET Laurent 1159 F 1 - 0 WILLMANN Sebastien 1348 F 1
253 1 NDIKA Anthony 1123 F 1 - 0 PEIGNIEN Laurent 1333 F 1
103 1 BETTIATI Matteo 1300 F 0 - 1 ROSU Matei 1114 F 1
104 1 GILLET Alain 1116 F 0 - 1 SEMENOV Timour 1300 F 1
105 1 ROSU Andrei 1298 F 1 - 0 DOAN Hoang Minh 1080 F 1
106 1 RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1286 F 1 - 0 CHENG Jules 1009 E 1
107 1 GERAY Willy 1279 F 1 - 0 SEMENOV Vera 1009 E 1
108 1 MAISONHAUTE Elena 1111 F 0 - 1 HAMMERLE Jose 1276 F 1
109 1 MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1025 F 1 - 0 VERROUST Valentin 1262 F 1
110 ½ KLOSS Alexandre 1691 F 1 - 0 MORLET Rudy 1199 E ½
111 ½ VINCENT Jacques 1478 F 1 - 0 TRAN Ky Philippe 1192 F ½
112 ½ CHENG Maxime 1085 F 1 - F BUTNARU Dana 1428 F ½
113 ½ SELORES GRANJO Gilberto 1423 F 1 - 0 DINCOV Christian 1061 F ½
114 ½ KRTOLICA Mirko 1332 F X - X DYGAS Georges 1183 F ½
115 0 MAISONHAUTE Anne 1199 E 0 - 1 LADOUARI Lionel 1613 F 0
116 0 MENARD-COMMAULT Erwann 1100 F X - X EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1577 F 0
117 0 FORESTIERI Samuel 1009 E 0 - 1 BLANCHARD Frederic 1434 F 0
252 0 LAIGLE Corinne 1199 E 1 - F EXEMPT