38ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy-les-Moulineaux - du 14 au 17 Mai 2015
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1ABBEY Anate1520 FSenFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
2ABITON Joel1982 FVetFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
3ACCO David1875 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rambouillet
4ADDAD Mahfoud1746 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
5ALINHAC Serge1572 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier Thiaisien 81
6ANGLARES Guy1351 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
7ARDUIN Antoine2103 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
8ARIZA Thomas2017 FBenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
9AROUS Andre1447 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
10ARTIERES Michel1698 FSenFRAIDFLa Dame Noire
11ATAMIAN Claude1474 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
12AUREL Luc2112 FSenFRAIDFECHECS 78
13AUSTRUY Daniel1441 FVetFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de la Brie
14AVELINE Philippe2053 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
15BACHER Francois1475 FJunFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
16BACON Jean-Pierre1765 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
17BARBELENET Frederic1836 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
18BARON Thierry2232 FSenFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
19BARTHOMIER Gilles1770 NVetFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
20BASSINI Emile1623 FPupFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
21BEAUDRON Raphaël1574 FCadFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
22BEDROSSIAN Grégoire1470 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
23BELLARDI Michel1950 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
24BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre1645 FSenFRAIDFC.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
25BEN-ABED Mehdi2086 FJunFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
26BENASSIS Nicola-Henri1791 FPupFRAIDFLe Perreux-sur-Marne
27mBERGEZ Luc2329 FSenFRAIDFEvry Grand Roque
28BERNARD Marc-Olivier1555 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
29BINET Joseph1543 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
30BLACHON Pascal1990 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
31BLANC Christian1954 FVetFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
32BLANCHARD Eric1861 FSenFRACVLLa tour de Saint-Aignan
33BLANCHARD Frédéric1399 ESenFRAIDF(Licence en cours)
34BOITEL Leo2007 FMinFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
35BOITEL Alain1738 FVetFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
36BOL Frederic2140 FCadFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
37BONVALOT Isabelle1870 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
38BOUCHERON Maurice1732 FVetFRAIDFCE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
39BOURGOIN Bruno1586 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
40BOUROGAA Younes1834 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
41BOYER Jean-Francois1733 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
42BUCAILLE Guy1955 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
43BUFFIN Jean1662 FPupFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
44BUFFIN Vincent1491 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
45BURGISSER Claude1525 FVetFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
46mCALISTRI Tristan2287 FSenFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
47CAPDEVILA Nestor1815 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
48CARBONNET Christophe1790 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
49CARIOU Gautier1399 ESenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
50CARLIER Nathan1757 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
51CAROLL John1708 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
52CASTILLON Lionel1905 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
53CELERIER Eric1689 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
54CHAMPAGNE Pascal1545 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
55CHANDESRIS Ludovic2258 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
56CHARPENTIER Jean-Luc1651 FVetFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
57CHARTIER Thibaud2064 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
58CHAUMONT Adeline1965 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
59CHEMLA Oscar1967 FMinFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
60CHEMLA Anouk1387 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
61CHHEAV Suvuthy1476 FVetFRAIDFMaubuee-Gondoire Echecs
62CHOUGUI Krimo1653 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
63CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel1663 FPpoFRAIDFTremblay en France
64CLAIR Michael1730 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
65CLEMENT Christian1381 FVetFRAPDLCercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
66CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard1494 FSenFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
67COLLIN Pascal1761 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
68CONQ Alain1867 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier Scéen - Sceaux
69CONT Arya2004 FPupFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
70CONTI Angelo1689 FMinFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
71CONTI Anne-Marie1611 FBenFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
72CORDIER Daniel1247 FVetFRAIDFChoisy-Echecs "les 2 Fous"
73COULET Axel1487 FPupFRAIDFTremblay en France
74COULON Jean-Yves1554 FSenFRAIDFOracle Chess
75COULON Cedric1541 FPupFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
76COURREUR Alexandre1542 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
77COURTHIAL Bernard1662 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
78CROZE Yoann2044 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
79DA COSTA Manuel1429 FVetFRAIDFMaubuee-Gondoire Echecs
80DAIGNIERES Pierre1788 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
81DARDINIER Aurelien1679 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
82DAURELLE Herve2169 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
83DE BLOCK Yordi1912 FCadBEL
84DE BLOCK Fabio1822 FMinBEL
85DE COHEN Lisa1417 FVetFRAIDFBagneux
86DE LAGONTRIE Jean1841 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier Scéen - Sceaux
87DE VRIES Maarten1269 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
88DELAMARRE Francois1716 FSenFRAIDFRenault
89DELERME Raymond1591 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
90DELIN Valere1050 NPupFRAIDFCNJ Boulogne
91DELOIRE Philippe1788 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
92DEMANGE Jean1582 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
93DEPARTOUT Eric1701 FSenFRAIDFPhilidor Massy
94DICKO Henri2118 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
95DJUKIC Victor1919 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
96DOUILLET Tom1629 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
97fDUBESSAY Bastien2340 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
98DUFFAU Pascal2025 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
99DURAND Victor2062 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
100EA Thibault1851 FBenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
101EDEN Agnes1246 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
102ELINE Joel1614 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
103EMSALEM Marc1404 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
104ENGEL Gerard1575 FVetFRAIDFCE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
105ETIENNE Yannick1294 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
106EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc1612 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
107FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils1199 EBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
108FAROUZ Pierre1705 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
109FAROUZ Thomas1709 FBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
110FAVRE Mathieu2021 FSenFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
111FAYOLET Yannick1288 FSenFRAIDFLe Grand Echiquier
112FAYOLLE Guy1684 FVetFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
113FELDIS Pierre-Yves1668 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
114FONTAINE Olivier1876 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
115FOURNIER Dimitri2036 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
116FOVEAU Guillaume1355 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
117FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc1424 FVetFRABNOL'Echiquier Deauvillais
118GABOR Lukacs1565 FVetFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
119GABORIT Arnaud1647 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
120GACHET Michel1394 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
121GAGUA Nani1500 FPpoFRAIDFLe Petit Pouchet Paris
122GAILLET Philippe1574 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
123GALLET Gilles1785 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
124GARCIA Philippe1526 FVetFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
125GATINEAU Yovann2149 FBenFRAALSMulhouse Philidor
126GAUDIN Bruno1635 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier Ruaudinois
127GAULT Paolo1645 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
128GAUTHIER Arnaud1754 FSenFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
129GEHAN Clement1394 FPupFRAIDFU.S.Villejuif Echecs
130GERAUD Samuel1929 FSenFRAIDFOracle Chess
131GEREMY Xavier1826 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
132GERGELE Eric1729 FSenFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
133GERVASIO Ricardo2243 FSenBRABREL'Echiquier Dinardais
134mGIFFARD Nicolas2294 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
135GODEFROY Philippe1737 FSenFRAIDFVillennes sur Seine
136GOLLAIN Marc2157 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
137GOUDON Gregory1712 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
138GRACIANO Jean-Pierre1442 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
139GRAVIER Laurent1879 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
140GUALDARONI Richard1638 FVetFRAIDFThorigny CLT Section Echecs
141GUEHTAR Sofiane1874 FBenFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
142GUERLACH Keigo1951 FMinFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
143GUERLACH Frederic1989 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
144GUEZ Fabien1980 FSenFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
145GUILLOT Herve1376 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
146GUIOT Amaury1120 NSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
147gGULIYEV Namig 2539 FSenAZECVLPion du Roi - Lèves
148HARCAUT Jean-Philippe1332 FSenFRAIDFCNJ Boulogne
149HEMMES Maarten1883 FSenNED
150HERBERT Guy1590 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
151HINGOUET Matthieu2255 FBenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
152HIRSCHMANN Georges1635 FVetFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
153HODAPP Philippe1577 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
154HOEKSTRA Carl1939 FSenNED
155HOMBOURGER Régis1830 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
156HOSTALIER Agnès1100 NVetFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
157fHOUHOU Olivier2259 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
158mHOUSIEAUX David2438 FSenFRAPICA.J.E. Noyon
159HUE Victor1950 FPupFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
160HUMBLOT Philippe1412 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
161HUYNH Nicolas1783 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
162mIDER Borya2401 FSenFRAALSMulhouse Philidor
163IGLESIAS Joachim2254 FSenFRALORVandoeuvre-Echecs
164IMOKRANE Jean-Francois1759 FSenFRAIDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
165JACQ Rene1809 FSenFRAIDFLa Tour Noire de Meaux
166JANGWA Valentin1720 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
167JAUREGUIBERRY Alain1324 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
168JEANBART Pierre1935 FSenFRALYOLyon Olympique Echecs
169JESSEL Stephen2353 FSenIRLIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
170JOLY Fabrice2010 FSenFRADSACluses - St Jeoire
171JOLY Julien1461 FPupFRADSACluses - St Jeoire
172JORET Philippe1769 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
173JULIENNE Regis1164 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
174KERN Guillaume1289 FSenFRAIDFC.E. Groupe Alpha PARIS
175KIRSZENBERG Marc2171 FSenFRAIDFLe Grand Echiquier
176KRTOLICA Mirko1380 NVetFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
177KVASHYNA Tetyana1850 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier de Neuilly
178LACATUS Gabriel1259 FPpoFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
179LACATUS Ciprian1395 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
180LAIGLE Corinne1009 EVetFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
181LALANNE Tony1682 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
182LAMBERT Olivier1685 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
183fLAMORELLE Julien2366 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
184LANE Samuel2009 FSenFRAIDF(Licence en cours)
185LANIO Jean-Charles1310 NSenFRAIDFCercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie
186LAPCHIN Sylvie1444 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
187LAURENT Julien G.2306 FSenFRACVLChevau-légers de la Choisille
188LE BRIS Louis1725 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
189LE FOURNIER Bastien1917 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
190LE PAPE Valery1949 FSenFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
191LE RUYET Léopold2257 FSenFRAIDFU.S.Villejuif Echecs
192LE YAOUANQ Gerard1441 FSenFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
193LEBRUN Xavier2033 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
194LECLERC Arnaud1816 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
195LECORCHE Florent1690 FSenFRAIDFLa Dame Noire
196gLEGKY Nikolay A2403 FSenFRACVLClub d'Echecs de Ch?teauroux
197LEGRAND Pascal1918 FSenFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
198LELEU Fabrice1777 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
199LELIEVRE Clément1688 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
200LEMIERE Gerard1313 FVetFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
201LEPOT Simon2182 FSenFRAIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
202LUX Hugo De Melo1904 FBenBRAIDFLutèce Echecs
203MANET Francois1147 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
204MARSAC Hugo1702 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
205MARTIN Laurent1711 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
206MARTIN Matthieu1525 FMinFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
207MARTIN Nathan1474 FPupFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
208MARTINEZ Alberto1501 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
209MASSIMI Pierre1901 FVetFRAIDFBagneux
210MASSON Gerard1507 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
211MASSON Guillaume1592 FSenFRAIDFCNJ Boulogne
212MATAIGNE Jean-Michel2002 FSenFRAPICClub d'Echecs de Senlis
213MAURICE Olivier1814 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
214MAURON Regis1560 FVetFRALANClub d'Echecs de Lav?rune
215MAURY Anette1374 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
216MAYAUD Raphael2145 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
217MAZALTOB Gerald1326 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
218MCDONALD Margaret1324 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
219MEAL Laurent1710 FSenFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
220MEISNER Georges1246 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
221MEKHANE Adam1513 FPpoFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
222MERCIER Richard1625 FSenFRAIDFC.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
223MICHELIN Badi1749 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
224MILROY Melena1701 FMinFRAIDFL'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
225MILROY Melvin1138 FBenFRAIDFL'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
226MKHITARIAN Aram1717 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
227MOHAMMAD Fahim2199 FMinFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
228MOLET Asher1500 FVetFRAIDFLe Cavalier de Neuilly
229MONTABORD Manuel1980 FSenFRAMARArsenal
230MORABBI Armin2176 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
231MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan1379 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
232MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh2106 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
233MOURGUES Jean-Marie1964 FVetFRAIDFA.S.C.A. Ermont
234MOUTON Cecile1091 FSenFRAIDFTremblay en France
235MOUTON Galina1399 ESenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
236MUSTAFIN Andrey2060 FMinAZE
237N ZENZO Kisala1583 FSenFRAPICEchiquier Creillois
238NAYL Didier1170 NSenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
239mNGUYEN Chi-Minh2336 FSenFRAPICA.J.E. Noyon
240NGUYEN Clement1245 FPouFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
241NGUYEN Vincent2128 FMinFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
242NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan1714 FPouFRAIDFCercle d'Echecs de Villepinte
243OLIVIER Philippe1961 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
244ORSOLANI-CICOLIN Matteo1199 EMinFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
245OUPINDRIN Timothy1211 FPupFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
246PACHORO Erlinda1179 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
247PAGES Francois1586 FVetFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
248gfPARTAC Elena2031 FSenMDAIDFLutèce Echecs
249PATRAT Joel1802 FVetFRANPCEchiquier d'Aulnoye
250PAVAN Jean-Pierre1346 FVetFRAIDF(Licence en cours)
251PAYET Stephanie1443 FSenFRAIDFCNJ Boulogne
252PEIGNIEN Laurent1438 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
253PHAM Hieu Tuong1624 FVetVIEIDFChess 15
254PHAM Arthur1783 FBenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
255PHILIPPE Guillaume2240 FMinFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
256PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis1627 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
257POMMIER Eugene1427 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier Scéen - Sceaux
258PROBERT Alec Lloyd1767 FSenFRAIDFCNJ Boulogne
259RACHID Alexandre1872 FPupFRAIDFLe Petit Pouchet Paris
260RAGON Philippe1451 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
261fRAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina2401 FMinMADIDFClichy-Echecs-92
262RALLE Pierre2058 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
263RENOUARD Ludovic1750 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
264RERAT Jean-Emmanuel1301 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
265RIBIERE Damien1788 FMinFRAIDFLa Dame Noire
266RIBOUD Davy1681 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
267RICHARD-EDMOND Xavier1691 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Cergy
268ROBERT Thibaud1823 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
269ROBINET Marie1130 NVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
270ROMAS Lionia1479 FBenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
271ROQUE Gaetan2103 FMinFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
272ROSSET Laurent1190 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
273SAARLAINEN Lei1524 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
274SALARD Alexandre1829 FSenFRAIDFC.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
275SALGUES Michel1738 FSenFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
276SAN MARCO Jean1932 FSenFRAPROLa Ciotat Echecs (LCE)
277SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine1635 FBenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
278SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime1740 NSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
279gSHCHEKACHEV Andrei2551 FSenFRANPCDunkerque Echecs
280mSHIRAZI Kamran2385 FVetFRAIDFTremblay en France
281SINNAS Albert1742 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
282SLAVKOVIC Vitomir1756 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
283SMADJA Alexandre1788 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
284SMATI Reda2058 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
285SMITH Matthieu2139 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
286SOLERE Maxime1110 NBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
287mSONG Julien2379 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
288SORBE Stephane2298 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
289SPASSKY Daniel1300 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
290STEEVENSZ Carel2080 FSenNED
291STEFF Thierry1241 FVetFRAPICEchiquier de Picardie Maritime
292STEPIEN Jaroslaw1899 FSenFRAIDFFou du Roi
293STOENESCU Radu2076 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
294TARDI Oscar1939 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
295TARDIF Sébastien2003 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
296TARRIN Eric1671 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
297TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan1502 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
298TETCHI Franck1975 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
299TEXIER Lionel1440 NSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
300THOMAS Guillaume1260 NBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
301THOMAS Ludovic2147 FSenFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
302THOUE Jean-Claude1728 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
303TOUATI Bruno1804 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
304TOURE Ananth1976 FMinFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
305TRAVADON Loic2060 FBenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
306VALENTI Richard1985 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
307VAN MULDER Eric1645 FSenFRAIDF(Licence en cours)
308VANTET Pascale1722 FSenFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
309VASILESCU Viorica1307 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
310VERON Cyprien1984 FSenFRAIDFSaint Hilaire Petitville
311VIALLE Bernard1399 ESenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
312VIGNIER Pascal2006 FSenFRAIDFA.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs
313VISSOTSKY Eric1544 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
314VLAHOVIC Dimitri1443 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
315WALINGA Eric Jan1997 FSenNED
316WERNERT Bruno2050 FSenFRABRGClub Avenir St Georges Section Echecs
317WUHRMANN Daniel1614 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
318XIONG Noe1679 FPpoFRAIDFMaubuee-Gondoire Echecs
319YOUSSEF Mohamed1448 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
320ZNIBER Reda1982 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA