39ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy-les-Moulineaux - du 5 au 8 Mai 2016
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1ACCO David1875 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rambouillet
2ADAM Etienne2191 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
3AGATHON Bernadette1399 EVetFRAIDF
4AMRAM Roger1578 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
5ANGLARES Guy1351 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
6ANICETTE Hugues1676 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
7AROUCHE Nassim1417 FSenFRAIDFBagneux
8AROUS Andre1447 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
9ARTIERES Michel1712 FSenFRAIDFLa Dame Noire
10ATAMIAN Claude1474 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
11fAUREL Luc2079 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
12AUSTRUY Daniel1394 FVetFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de la Brie
13AVELINE Philippe2053 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
14BACON Jean-Pierre1765 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
15BARBAS Fernando1513 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier Scéen - Sceaux
16BARBAT Thomas2133 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur
17BAUDIN Vincent1678 FSenFRAIDFCarré Magique
18BAYER Jean-Pierre1617 FVetFRACVLEchiquiers Berry-Sologne
19mBELLAHCENE Bilel2480 FCadFRAIDFTremblay en France
20BEN FRAJ Hamza1296 FPupFRAIDFl'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil
21BENASSIS Nicola-Henri1791 FPupFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
22BENAYOUN Omri1922 FSenFRAIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
23BERGER Justin1584 FPupFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
24mBERGEZ Luc2329 FSenFRAIDFEvry Grand Roque
25BERLANDIER Laurent2220 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
26BERNARD Marc-Olivier1555 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
27BILLOT Daniel1606 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
28BINET Joseph1629 FBenFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
29BLACHON Pascal2005 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
30BLANC Christian1912 FVetFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
31BLANCHARD Frederic1399 ESenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
32BOULOS Carlos1718 FPupLIBIDFJ.E.E.N.
33BOUROGAA Younes1955 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
34BOUSMAHA Wassel1861 FPupALGIDFTremblay en France
35BOYER Jean-Francois1733 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
36BUFFIN Vincent1432 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
37BUFFIN Jean1662 FBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
38BURGISSER Claude1525 FVetFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
39CABARAT Jean-Marc1444 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
40CAREIL Maxime1833 FSenFRAPDLClub Echecs La Roche sur Yon
41CARLIER Nathan1757 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
42CHANDESRIS Ludovic2250 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
43CHARTIER Thibaud2124 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
44CHAUVE Jean-Christophe1915 FSenFRAIDFOracle Chess
45CHAUVEAU Philippe1865 FSenFRALYOEchiquier Sportif de St Etienne
46CHEMLA Anouk1445 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
47CHITRIT Norbert1575 FVetFRABREL'Echiquier Dinardais
48CHKROUN Benjamin1818 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
49COLLIN Pascal1761 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
50CONQ Alain1902 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier Scéen - Sceaux
51CONT Arya2004 FPupFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
52CORTESE Leonida1232 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
53COSTE Thierry2109 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
54COULON Cedric1457 FBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
55COULON Jean-Yves1521 FSenFRAIDFOracle Chess
56COURREUR Alexandre1626 FSenFRANPCEchephile Bethunoise
57COURTHIAL Bernard1636 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
58COUSIN Fabien1702 FSenFRAPICClub d'Echecs de Mouy
59DA COSTA Manuel1358 FVetFRAIDFMaubuee-Gondoire Echecs
60DAMAMME Alice1552 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
61fDAURELLE Herve2169 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
62DE LAGONTRIE Jean1794 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier Scéen - Sceaux
63DE MAUTOR Antoine1505 FSenFRAIDFR2C2 Paris 14
64DE PIERREFEU Thibault2227 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
65DE VRIES Maarten1269 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
66mDEBRAY Christopher2337 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
67DELACOURT Frederic1635 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
68DELERME Raymond1591 FVetFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
69DELOIRE Philippe1797 FSenFRAIDFLe Grand Echiquier
70DEMANGE Jean1599 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
71DENEVERT Michel1730 FSenFRAIDFThorigny CLT Section Echecs
72DENOUS Cyprien2013 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
73DOMINGUEZ Alain1739 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
74DROIN Augustin1415 FPouFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
75DUCASSE Vincent1591 FSenFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
76DUGET Long Jc1766 FVetFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
77EDEN Agnes1233 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
78ELKAIM Olivier1984 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
79EMSALEM Marc1391 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
80ENGEL Gerard1600 FVetFRAIDFCE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
81ESTELLES Celia1090 SenNED
82EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc1612 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
83FALCOZ-RAVASSE Nils1251 FBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
84FAROUZ Pierre1705 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
85FAROUZ Thomas1709 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
86fFAVAREL Antoine2348 FSenFRACHAL'Echiquier Chalonnais
87FAVRE Mathieu1965 FSenFRAIDFAlekhine Noisy Le Grand
88FAYOLET Yannick1288 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
89FAYOLLE Guy1684 FVetFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
90FELDIS Pierre-Yves1635 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
91FERRIERE Claude1491 FSenFRAIDF
92FILARY Sebastien1060 NSenFRAIDFCNJ Boulogne
93FOVEAU Guillaume1352 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
94FUNK Charles1399 EVetFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
95GABELICA Marco1309 FSenFRAIDFLe Perreux-sur-Marne
96GABOR Lukacs1565 FVetFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
97GABORIT Arnaud1663 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
98GAGNEPAIN Laurent1850 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
99GAILLET Philippe1574 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
100GALLET Gilles1744 FVetFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
101GARCIA Philippe1526 FVetFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
102GAULT Paolo1645 FCadFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
103GEORGES Thomas1973 FCadFRALYOEchecs Club de Corbas
104GEREMY Xavier1778 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
105GERGELE Eric1688 FSenFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
106GERVASIO Ricardo2251 FSenBRAIDFLivry Gargan
107mGIFFARD Nicolas2310 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
108GOLLAIN Marc2162 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
109GOUDON Gregory1712 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
110GRATEAU Etienne1611 FJunFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
111GRAVIER Laurent1879 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
112GUALDARONI Richard1590 FVetFRAIDFThorigny CLT Section Echecs
113GUALLARDO Alexandre1099 EPupFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
114GUILLARD Charles1450 NCadFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
115HADET Emmanuel1968 FSenFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
116HAROUAT Salim1399 ESenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
117HATEMIAN Sebastien1528 FSenFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
118HEMMES Maarten1886 FSenNED
119HERBERT Guy1572 FSenFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
120HINGOUET Matthieu2255 FBenFRAIDFCavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
121HIRSCHMANN Georges1635 FVetFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
122HOEKSTRA Carl1930 FSenNED
123HOSTALIER Agnes1140 NVetFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
124fHOUHOU Olivier2271 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
125HOULGATE Anthony1872 FSenFRABNOSaint Hilaire Petitville
126HUE Victor1819 FBenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
127HUE William1545 FMinFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
128HUMBERT Patrick1469 FSenFRAIDFUSRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis
129HUMBLOT Philippe1412 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
130HUYNH Nicolas1816 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
131mIDER Borya2431 FSenFRAALSMulhouse Philidor
132IGLESIAS Joachim2310 FSenFRALORVandoeuvre-Echecs
133JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre1818 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
134KASSIS Antoine2175 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
135KHENNOUS Fares1999 FSenALGIDFLe Cavalier de Neuilly
136KIRSZENBERG Marc2150 FSenFRAIDFLe Grand Echiquier
137KVASHYNA Tetyana1850 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
138LAIGLE Corinne1009 EVetFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
139LAMBERT Olivier1685 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
140LAPCHIN Sylvie1444 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
141LARCHEVEQUE larcheveque@free.fr1970 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
142fLAURENT Julien G.2306 FSenFRAIDFEchiquier de Franconville
143LE BRIS Louis1725 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
144LE RUYET Leopold2235 FSenFRAIDFU.S.Villejuif Echecs
145LEBRUN Xavier2033 FSenFRAIDFMalakoff et Mat
146LECLERC Arnaud1816 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
147gLEGKY Nikolay A2429 FVetFRACVLClub d'Echecs de Châteauroux
148LEJEUNE Arnaud1579 FSenFRAIDFCNJ Boulogne
149LEMIERE Gerard1307 FVetFRAIDFASAC Ile de France
150LEMOINE Alexandre2074 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Mantes en Yvelines
151LENOIR Albert1335 FPupFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
152LEPERS Franck-Charles1418 FSenFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
153LESPAGNOL Dominique1179 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
154LIBENS Michel2121 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
155LINCOLN Clement1267 FSenFRACHAL'Echiquier Chalonnais
156LOYER Jean-Claude1414 FVetFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
157LUTARD Florian1998 FJunFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
158MACARI Frederic1470 FSenFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
159MAILLART Emmanuel1681 FSenFRAIDFPhilidor Massy
160MARSAC Hugo1702 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
161MARTIN Nathan1726 FBenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
162MARTIN Matthieu1536 FCadFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
163MARTIN Laurent1703 FSenFRAIDFJ.E.E.N.
164MASSIMI Pierre1874 FVetFRAIDFBagneux
165MASTUMURA Cocoro1356 FPpoFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
166MAURICE Olivier1749 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
167MAURON Regis1560 FVetFRALANClub d'Echecs de Lavérune
168MAZALTOB Gerald1326 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
169MEHDID Patrick1344 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
170MEISNER Georges1400 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
171MEISTRETTY Claude1305 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
172MEKHANE Adam1844 FPouFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
173MKHITARIAN Aram1700 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
174MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah1517 FVetFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
175MOLET Asher1500 FVetFRAIDFLe Cavalier de Neuilly
176MORABBI Armin2135 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
177MORACCHINI Margaux1860 FPupFRAIDFNomad' Echecs
178MOSTEFAI Malik1667 FSenFRAIDFClub du Canal St-Martin Paris
179MOTOYAMA Enzo-Ryadh2106 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
180MOTOYAMA Lucas-Rayan1628 FPupFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
181MOUSA Medhat1890 FSenEGYIDFBagneux
182N ZENZO Kisala1583 FSenFRAPICEchiquier Creillois
183NEYROUMANDE Fabrice1616 FSenFRAIDFMaubuee-Gondoire Echecs
184NEYROUMANDE Adrien1464 FMinFRAIDFMaubuee-Gondoire Echecs
185NGUYEN Vincent2120 FMinFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
186NGUYEN Clement1318 FPouFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
187mNGUYEN Chi-Minh2349 FSenFRAPICA.J.E. Noyon
188NICOLLEAU Mathias1932 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
189NORMAND Jacquis1172 FVetFRAIDFSporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
190OKOUMOU Fehmi1009 EPouFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
191PAGES Francois1461 FVetFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
192PARIS Bruno1850 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
193PAYEN Gerard1505 FVetFRAIDFBagneux
194PEIGNIEN Laurent1438 FSenFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
195PERRIER Jean-Francois1747 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
196PERRUQUON Laetitia1297 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
197PHAM Hieu Tuong1624 FVetVIEIDFInter Chess
198PHAM Thierry2074 FSenFRAIDFInter Chess
199PHAM Arthur1853 FMinFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
200PICOTEIRO MORAIS Luis1627 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
201PIGEAT Patrick1486 FSenFRABRGEsbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
202PIGEAT Alexandre2219 FCadFRABRGEsbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
203PIGEAT Typhaine1595 FMinFRABRGEsbarres Bonnencontre Echecs
204POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav2296 FSenRUSIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
205RACHID Alexandre1792 FBenFRAIDFLe Petit Pouchet Paris
206RAGON Philippe1443 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
207FRAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina2424 FCadMADIDFClichy-Echecs-92
208RERAT Jean-Emmanuel1301 FVetFRAIDFLe Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
209REY Fabrice2119 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
210REYMOND Rene1610 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
211RIBIERE Damien1941 FCadFRAIDFLa Dame Noire
212RICHOU Bruno1692 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
213RIETVELD Renze2236 FSenNED
214ROBERT Thibaud1823 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
215ROBINET Marie1113 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
216RODE Antony2069 FSenFRAIDFCavalier Bleu Drancy
217ROSSET Laurent1190 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
218RYAN Martin2031 FSenFRAIDFTour Blanche Echecs
219SALGUES Michel1803 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
220SANANES Remi1586 FSenFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
221SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime1806 FSenFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
222SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine1758 FMinFRAIDFClub d'Echecs du Vesinet
223SCHWINDLING Jerome1880 FSenFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury
224gSHCHEKACHEV Andrei2544 FSenFRAIDFTremblay en France
225mSHIRAZI Kamran2351 FVetFRAIDFTremblay en France
226SINNAS Albert1742 FSenFRAIDFRYBEJA
227SLAVKOVIC Vitomir1672 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
228SMATI Reda2058 FSenFRAIDFL'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
229SOHIER Julien2148 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
230SOLERE Maxime1211 FBenFRA
231mSONG Julien2347 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Rueil Malmaison
232SOTELO Renzo2056 FSenFRAIDFCarré Magique
233SPASSKY Daniel1300 FVetFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
234STEEVENSZ Carel2079 FSenNED
235STEPIEN Jaroslaw2007 FSenFRAIDFFou du Roi
236STOENESCU Radu2076 FSenFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
237STOJANOVIC Vojislav1744 FVetFRAIDFLa tour de Juvisy
238SZYLAR Eric2053 FSenFRACHALa Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezier
239TAHAY Alexis2105 FJunFRALYOAvinkha Club d'Echecs
240TAHAY Romain1984 FMinFRALYOLyon Olympique Echecs
241TARDI Oscar1939 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
242TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan1504 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
243TICHON Damien1399 ESenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
244TJOM Marc-Levy1009 EPouFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
245TOLLET Alexandre1310 NPpoFRAIDFLe Cavalier Rouge
246TOUATI Bruno1804 FSenFRAIDFLevallois-Potemkine
247TOUTAN Gilles1766 FSenFRAIDFVerrières le Buisson
248TRAVADON Loic2203 FBenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
249TRIGER Franck2017 FSenFRAIDFNoisiel Echecs
250VALDMAN Andrei1009 EPouFRAIDFR2C2 Paris 14
251VALDMAN Dmitry1475 FSenFRAIDFR2C2 Paris 14
252VALENTI Richard1985 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
253VAYSSE gerardvaysse@gmail.com1987 FSenFRAIDFIssy-Les-Moulineaux
254VEDOVOTTO Nicolas2096 FSenFRACHALe Palam?de
255mVELTEN Paul2469 FSenFRACHAL'Echiquier Chalonnais
256VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian1806 FPupFRAIDFSaint-Quentin en Yvelines
257VERON Cyprien1984 FSenFRABNOSaint Hilaire Petitville
258VINSOT Robin-Gael2069 FSenFRAIDFClichy-Echecs-92
259VLACHOS Anatole2191 FBenGREIDFTremblay en France
260VLAHOVIC Dimitri1443 FVetFRAIDFClub 608 d'Echecs Paris
261WALINGA Eric Jan1998 FSenNED
262WARNIER Yanis1881 FPouFRAIDFThomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
263WEISMAN Nathan1689 FBenFRAIDFCavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
264WILLMANN Sebastien1377 FSenFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
265WUHRMANN Daniel1614 FVetFRAIDFFontainebleau-Avon
266XIONG Noe1679 FPouFRAIDFMaubuee-Gondoire Echecs
267ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily1257 FPouFRAIDFC.E. de Bois-Colombes
268ZVEREVA-RODRIGUEZ Anastasia1399 ESenFRAIDFC.E. Fontenay le Fleury