27ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2004)
Liste alphabétique des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABOUAN Stephane 2138 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
2   ACCO David 1900 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
3   AKL Nabil 2197 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
4   ALIPHAT Pierre 1590 N Vet FRA IDF Bridge Club de Roissy (section Echecs)
5   AMRAM Roger 1977 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
6   ANGEL Marc 1560 N Pup FRA IDF N.A.O. Chess Club
7   ANGEL Olivier 1540 N Sen FRA IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun
8   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1851 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
9   AOUIZERATE Robert 2095 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Draveillois
10   ARBAU Eric 2033 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
11   ATAMIAN Claude 1600 N Vet FRA PIC Mers
12   ATTAR Rachid 1630 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
13   AUREL Luc 2198 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
14   BACON Jean-Pierre 2010 N Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
15   BALLESTER Alexandre 2070 F Sen FRA IDF Le Chesnay le Roi Soleil
16   BARDIN Christian 1911 F Vet FRA IDF Bagneux
17   BATAILLE Bruno 1790 N Sen FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller
18   BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2336 F Cad FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry
19   BAYOUDH Hassine 1750 N Vet FRA IDF Echiquier Draveillois
20 g BELKHODJA Slim 2449 F Sen TUN IDF Grand Roque Evry
21   BELLARDI Michel 2071 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
22   BENSAID Abdel 1660 N Vet FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
23   BENSAID Alexandre 1600 N Pou FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
24   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1590 N Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
25   BERNARD Philippe 1930 N Sen FRA IDF Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
26   BLIN Samuel 1440 N Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
27   BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1360 N Ben FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
28   BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 N Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
29   BOUTON Christophe 2132 F Sen FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
30   BRIGELHUBER Eric 2015 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
31   BUONO Frederic 1929 F Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
32 f CALISTRI Tristan 2325 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
33   CHAILLOT Alain 2116 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
34   CHAMBARD Didier 1180 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
35   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1500 N Sen FRA IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le Petit Roque
36   CHANOINE Guillaume 2211 F Sen FRA IDF Bagneux
37   CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2055 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
38   CHATELAIN Antoine 1650 N Vet FRA IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes
39   CHITRIT Norbert 1937 F Vet FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris
40   COIGNET Jean-Francis 1810 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
41   COME Alexandre 2100 F Jun FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
42   CONQ Alain 1880 N Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
43   CORDON Michael 1740 N Jun FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
44   CORIAT Adrien 1550 N Pup FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
45   COSTE Thierry 2176 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
46   COULOMBIER Stephane 2050 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
47   DAMAMME Adrien 1130 N Pup FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
48   DAMAMME Alice 1350 N Ben FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
49   DANIEL Jeremy 1650 N Min FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
50   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1977 F Vet FRA IDF Gif sur Yvette
51   DANZANVILLIERS Serge 2000 N Sen FRA IDF Gif sur Yvette
52   DARVIER Sylvain 1780 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
53   DAURELLE Herve 2197 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
54   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1976 F Vet FRA IDF Le Chesnay le Roi Soleil
55   DE NANTOIS Christophe 1190 N Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
56   DE PARADES Vincent 1620 N Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
57   DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 2070 N Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
58   DEBRAY Christopher 2210 F Jun FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry
59   DEMARRE Jacques 2315 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
60   DESSIRIER Eric 1650 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
61   DESURMONT Gerard 1650 N Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
62   DI TOMMASO Herve 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville
63   DJORDJEVIC Vladimir 1930 F Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
64   DOEBELE Victor 1820 N Ben FRA IDF Montigny-Le-Bretonneux
65   DORNBUSCH Philippe 1950 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
66   DUBESSAY Bastien 1940 N Pup FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
67   DUFFAU Pascal 2125 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
68   DUMESNIL Alain 1470 N Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
69 f DUSSOL Pierre 2226 F Sen FRA LAN Le Grand Mat
70   EPSTEIN Raphael 1480 N Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
71   EVRARD Jean-Michel 2020 N Sen FRA IDF Sevres Echecs
72   FAROUZ Pierre 1850 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
73   FAVRE Mathieu 2033 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
74   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1800 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
75   FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1340 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
76   FERREIRA Hernani 1520 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
77   FORGET Cyril 1891 F Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry
78   FOUILLET Arnaud 1880 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
79   GAILLET Philippe 1330 N Sen FRA IDF AS Lucent IDF
80   GARCIA Frederic 1710 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
81   GAUDIN Bruno 1710 N Sen FRA IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le Petit Roque
82   GENIN Alexandre 1470 N Pup FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
83   GENIN Maxime 1650 N Pup FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
84   GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-Francois 1730 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
85   GLICENSTEIN Asher 2306 F Cad FRA IDF N.A.O. Chess Club
86   GODON Philippe 1995 F Sen FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
87   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1710 N Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
88   GUERIN Francois 2145 F Sen FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
89   GUIONNET Alain 1610 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
90   GUTHMANN Elie 1280 N Pup FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
91   GUYON Jean-Rene 1300 N Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris
92   GUYON Jocelyne 1290 N Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paris
93   GUYOT-JEANNIN Ralph 2180 N Cad FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
94   HADET Emmanuel 2099 F Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry
95   HAZAN Vincent 1230 N Pou FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
96   HENRI Jean-Luc 1740 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
97   HERRMANN Christophe 1890 N Sen FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller
98   HOARAU David 1990 N Sen FRA IDF Banque de France
99   HOHNER Frederic 2060 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
100   HOMBOURGER Regis 2000 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
101   HOUNHOUAYENOU Augustin 1810 N Sen FRA IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
102 f HRISTODORESCU Daniel 2262 F Sen FRA
103   HUYNH Christian 2000 N Sen FRA IDF CE Petrossian Montrouge
104   IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 1920 N Sen FRA IDF ASNIERES 64
105   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1840 N Sen FRA IDF A.C. Bobigny Section Echecs
106   JACTEL Nicolas 2105 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
107   JAQUIN Jean-Francois 1590 N Vet FRA IDF Sevres Echecs
108   JAQUIN Xavier 1720 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
109   JEANBART Pierre 1600 N Min FRA IDF Sevres Echecs
110   JOLY Bastien 1390 N Min FRA IDF Villennes sur Seine
111   JOLY Jean-Pierre 1740 N Sen FRA IDF Villennes sur Seine
112   JORET Philippe 1848 F Vet FRA IDF Renault
113   JOVER Guillaume 1760 N Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de la Butte
114   KARILA Marc 2014 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
115 g KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2596 F Sen KAZ CAZ Cannes Echecs
116   KLINCHAND Didier 1929 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes
117   KOUMBA MOUNGUENGUI Jose Evrard 2090 N Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs
118   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1857 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
119   LACASSAGNE Jean 1973 F Sen FRA IDF Ass. Sportive Ouvertures
120   LAFORTUNE Guillaume 1660 N Ben CAN IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
121   LANGOT Jean 1220 N Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
122   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2097 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
123   LARROUY Norbert 1939 F Vet FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
124   LAUTIER Eric 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
125   LAVABRE Fabien 2140 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
126   LE DORTZ Anthony 1940 N Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
127   LE DUIN Thierry 2160 F Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry
128   LEBHERTZ Cedric 1880 N Sen FRA IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
129   LEBRUN Xavier 2227 F Sen FRA IDF Bagneux
130   LECLERC Arnaud 1996 F Sen FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
131   LEFRANC Benoit 2126 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
132   LEGUILLON David 1620 N Sen FRA HNO Rouen Echecs
133   LELONG Eric 2064 F Sen FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
134   LEMIERE Gerard 1260 N Vet FRA IDF AS Lucent IDF
135   LENORMAND Marc 2015 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
136   LESESTRE Yann 1099 E Pup FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
137   LEVIER Jean-Francois 1560 N Vet FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
138   LEVY Samuel 1170 N Pup FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
139   LOCATELLI Vincent 1630 N Sen FRA IDF Tours de Chabannes
140   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 2000 N Sen FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
141   LOWENSTEIN Fantin 1250 N Ppo FRA IDF N.A.O. Chess Club
142   MADON Francis 1560 N Sen FRA BRG Echiquier Sénonais
143   MARSALA Christophe 2057 F Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
144   MARTIN Thierry 1987 F Sen FRA IDF Fou du Roi
145   MASCLE Jean-Guy 1966 F Sen FRA NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
146   MASSIP Julien 1962 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
147   MAURICE Olivier 1830 N Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
148   MAURON Regis 1590 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
149   MAZALTOB Gerald 1500 N Vet FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
150   MIHAJLOVIC Zoran 1460 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
151   MILANOVIC Dino 2120 F Jun FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
152   MKHITARIAN Aram 1900 N Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
153   MOISSET Hugo 1250 N Ppo FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
154   MULLER Rodolphe 1560 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
155   NABET Michel 1820 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
156   NAIMSKI Luc 1910 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de l'Esperance Cercle J.J. Paur
157   NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2364 F Sen FRA PIC A.J.E. Noyon
158   NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2229 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
159   NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2036 F Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry
160 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2453 F Sen UKR LOR Echiquier Spinalien
161   PALMEIRO Arturo 1660 N Sen FRA IDF Thorigny CLT Section Echecs
162   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1290 N Vet FRA IDF Renault
163   PEIGNEY Frederic 2250 N Sen FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
164   PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1540 N Vet FRA IDF Amicale Franco-Yougoslavie CERGY
165   PERRIER Laurent 1720 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
166   PETER Sebastien 2227 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
167   PLACET Philippe 1280 N Sen FRA IDF Renault
168   PLUS Jerome 1640 N Sen FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
169   POLI Robert 1730 N Vet FRA IDF Lycee Victor Duruy
170   POMMIER Eugene 1560 N Vet FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
171   POUPAS Emmanuelle 1360 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. La Tour de Mantes
172   PREMEL Philippe 1700 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
173   RABIER Jean 1870 N Sen FRA IDF Suresnes Cavalier du Roy
174   RABINEAU Clement 2115 F Jun FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
175   RANDRIANARISOA Andy 1640 N Min FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
176   REVILLON Yves 1670 N Vet FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
177   REY Fabrice 2197 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
178   REYMOND Rene 1370 N Sen FRA IDF Bagneux
179   RICOUL Christian 1930 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
180   RIDDOCH Alan 1830 N Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
181   RIVELINE Maurice 1550 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
182   ROBLETTE Yves 1690 N Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry
183   RUIN Gilles 1910 N Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
184   SAN MARCO Jean 2111 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
185   SANCHEZ Louis 2235 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
186   SAVIGNONI Eric 1550 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. Air France Siege Roissy
187   SCHAEFFER Vincent 2000 N Sen FRA CAZ Cannes Echecs
188   SCHOTT Raimund 2112 F Sen FRA ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim
189   SEEGER Klaus 2058 F Sen GER
190 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2426 F Sen USA PRO Marseille Duchamps
191   SIMON Olivier 2283 F Sen FRA IDF Grand Roque Evry
192   SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah 2090 N Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
193   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1880 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
194   SMADJA Alexandre 1820 N Sen FRA CVL Orléans René Pillon
195   SROUGI Alexandre 1230 N Pup FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
196   STEIMER Michel 2182 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
197   SUSTRA Gilles 1560 N Sen FRA IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne"
198   TALEB Radouane 1850 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
199   THAI THONG Gilles 1670 N Sen FRA IDF Ass. Sportive Ouvertures
200   THELY Ludovic 2017 F Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
201   TINE Houari 1879 E Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
202   TORRALBA Michel 1960 F Sen FRA IDF Renault
203   TOUSSIROT Stephen 1610 N Ben FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
204   VALETTE Christian 2118 F Sen FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
205   VAN MULDER Eric 1820 N Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
206   VERON Cyprien 2129 F Sen FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
207   VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1670 N Sen FRA IDF Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
208   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1898 F Vet FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
209   VOITURON Francois 1399 E Sen FRA IDF MPT Ville d'Avray le Petit Roque
210   YALLAOUI Jean 1640 N Vet FRA IDF Philidor Massy
211   ZAKY Tamir 1880 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
212   ZUTTERLING Charles 1350 N Min FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux