28ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2005)
Liste alphabétique des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABOUAN Stephane 2078 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
2   ACCO David 1855 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
3   AKL Nabil 2165 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
4   AMRAM Roger 1901 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
5   ANIBIE Karmelle 1510 N Ben FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
6   ANNEQUIN Leon 1430 N Vet FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
7   AOUIZERATE Robert 1989 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Draveillois
8   ARBY Timothee 1800 N Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
9   ASSID Jaouad 1499 E Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
10   ATTAR Rachid 1670 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
11   AUREL Luc 2222 F Sen FRA IDF AS Iveco
12   AUSTRUY Daniel 1743 F Vet FRA IDF Bridge Club de Roissy (section Echecs)
13   AVIS Christophe 1470 N Sen FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
14   AYRAL Vincent 2016 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
15   BACON Jean-Pierre 1890 N Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
16   BAKILI Ibrahim 1860 N Sen AZE IDF Chess 15
17   BARANGER Marc 2075 F Sen FRA IDF A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
18   BARET Antoine 2113 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
19   BARTEAU Victor 1420 N Ben FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
20   BARTHELEMY Pierre 1900 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
21   BATAILLE Bruno 1770 N Sen FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller
22   BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1710 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
23   BAYOUDH Hassine 1810 N Vet FRA IDF Echiquier Draveillois
24 g BELKHODJA Slim 2471 F Sen TUN IDF Evry Grand Roque
25   BELLARDI Michel 2046 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
26   BENUSILHO Laurent 1949 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
27 m BERNARD Christophe 2307 F Sen FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
28   BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1410 N Ben FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
29   BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 N Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
30   BOUDOU Olivier 1840 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
31   BOULADE Olivier 1660 N Sen FRA IDF Gif sur Yvette
32   BOULET Stephane 1983 F Sen FRA IDF Banque de France
33   BOURCIER Laurent 1837 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
34   BOUVIER Robert 1850 N Vet FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
35   BOYER Jean-Francois 1728 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
36   BRUNIER Jules 1650 N Pup FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
37   BUONO Frederic 1943 F Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
38   CALLET Emmanuel 2239 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
39   CASTILLON Lionel 1810 N Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
40   CAUSSAT Philippe 1872 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Lamottois
41   CAUZARD Vincent 1760 N Min FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
42   CELERIER Eric 1745 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
43   CHAMBARD Didier 1280 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
44   CLAUZEL Andre 1730 N Vet FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
45   COIGNET Jean-Francis 1915 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
46   CORDON Michael 1618 F Jun FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
47   COURTHIAL Bernard 1560 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
48   DAMAMME Adrien 1230 N Pup FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
49   DAMAMME Alice 1830 N Min FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
50   DANIEL Jeremy 1800 N Min FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
51   DAURELLE Herve 2207 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
52   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1996 F Vet FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
53   DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1989 F Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
54   DEGREMONT Patrick 1924 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
55   DELERME Raymond 1916 F Vet FRA IDF CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison
56   DELHY Jacques 1260 N Vet FRA IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne"
57   DELMAS GOYON Francois 2090 N Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
58   DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2124 F Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
59   DEMARRE Jacques 2281 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
60   DERIEUX Christian 2159 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
61   DESPLATS Guillaume 1780 N Min FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
62   DI TOMMASO Herve 1450 N Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville
63   DOEBELE Victor 2019 F Ben FRA IDF Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
64 f DRAOUI Najib 2373 F Sen MAR IDF Echiquier de Meaux Beauval
65   DUDOGNON Marc 2201 F Sen FRA IDF ASNIERES 64
66   DUFFAU Pascal 2039 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
67   DUMESNIL Alain 1550 N Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
68   DUREZ Cedric 1989 F Sen FRA NPC Echephile Bethunoise
69   EL FARIHI Mohsine 2230 N Sen MAR IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
70   ENGEL Gerard 1849 F Vet FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
71   EPSTEIN Raphael 1660 N Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
72   EVRARD Jean-Michel 1860 N Sen FRA IDF Sevres Echecs
73   FAROUZ Pierre 1710 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
74   FAVRE Mathieu 2037 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
75   FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1480 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
76   FERRANDI Bernard 1992 F Vet FRA CRS Corsica Chess Club
77   FERRANDI Jerome 1290 N Min FRA CRS Corsica Chess Club
78   FERRE Sebastien 1999 F Sen FRA IDF USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis
79   FERREIRA Hernani 1530 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
80   FOTOVAT Jean 1699 E Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
81   FREUND Jeremie 1550 N Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
82   GAILLET Philippe 1310 N Sen FRA IDF AS Lucent IDF
83   GAILLIEGUE Florian 1420 N Pup FRA IDF Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
84   GAILLIEGUE Olivier 1299 E Sen FRA IDF Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
85   GARCIA Frederic 1920 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
86   GAUDIN Bruno 1780 N Sen FRA IDF MPT Le Petit Roque Ville d'Avray
87   GEFFROY Laurent 2233 F Sen FRA PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
88   GIRAUD-BIT Pierre 2050 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
89   GODEFROY Philippe 1790 N Sen FRA IDF Villennes sur Seine
90   GRANDJEAN Anthony 1540 N Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
91   GRIMAL Richard 1380 N Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
92   GRUNDMAN Norbert 1870 N Sen FRA BNO Damigny le Roi s'Amuse
93   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1620 N Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
94   GUERIN Francois 2177 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
95   GUIONNET Alain 1704 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
96   GUYON Jocelyne 1290 N Vet FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
97   HADET Emmanuel 2030 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
98 f HARTEREAU Philippe 2247 F Sen FRA IDF ASNIERES 64
99   HAULOT Daniel 1480 N Vet FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de Seine Port
100   HAUROO Harris 2129 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
101   HENRI Jean-Luc 1810 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
102   HERARD Patrick 2190 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
103   HERRMANN Christophe 1880 N Sen FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller
104   HOHNER Frederic 2039 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
105   HOMBOURGER Regis 1980 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
106   HOUHOU Olivier 2271 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
107   HOUNHOUAYENOU Augustin 1770 N Sen FRA IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
108   HUTIN Evgueny 1777 F Sen FRA IDF CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison
109   JACTEL Nicolas 2096 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
110   JAQUIN Xavier 1710 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
111   JORET Philippe 1868 F Vet FRA IDF Renault
112   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2227 F Sen FRA IDF CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison
113   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1876 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
114   LABARTHE Arnaud 2034 F Vet FRA MAR Arsenal
115   LABAT Christian 2020 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
116   LAFAURIE Pierre 2116 F Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
117   LAGACHE Yves 1780 N Sen FRA IDF CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison
118   LANDOIS Nicolas 1898 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
119   LANGOT Jean 1210 N Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
120   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1590 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
121   LAUGIE Guy 1710 N Sen FRA IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun
122   LAUNIAU Severin 2118 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
123   LAUNIAU Stephane 2041 F Sen FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
124   LE RAY Olivier 1982 F Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
125   LEBRUN Xavier 2207 F Sen FRA IDF Bagneux
126   LECOQ Julien 2057 F Sen FRA AQU Echiquier Henri IV Pau
127   LEGRIX Jean-Marie 1976 F Vet FRA IDF CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison
128   LEMIERE Gerard 1320 N Vet FRA IDF AS Lucent IDF
129   LESESTRE Yann 1240 N Ben FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
130   MAHE Frederic 1890 N Sen FRA IDF Yerres-Roi
131   MALEKI Manuel 2111 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
132   MALEKI Nicolas 2081 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
133   MALOUCH Fadhel 1970 N Sen TUN IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
134   MARRE Erwan 2000 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
135   MARSALA Christophe 2075 F Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
136   MASSIP Julien 1997 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
137   MATHIEU Jerome 2031 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
138   MAURICE Olivier 1980 N Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
139   MAURON Regis 1530 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
140   MAZALTOB Gerald 1570 N Vet FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
141   MEISNER Georges 1430 N Vet FRA IDF Sevres Echecs
142   MODIRZADEH Gholam 1620 N Sen IRI IDF Paris-Echecultures
143   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1938 F Vet FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
144   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1936 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
145   MONDON Fabrice 1972 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
146   MOTTAIS Francois 2009 F Sen FRA IDF "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil
147   MOTTIER Geoffroy 1650 N Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville
148   MOULLIER Igor 2050 F Sen FRA IDF AS Iveco
149   MULLER Rodolphe 1590 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
150   N ZENZO Kisala 1590 N Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Creillois
151   NABET Michel 1850 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
152 f NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2298 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
153   NOIZAT Pierre 2089 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de Vaucresson
154 f ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2309 F Sen MAR IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
155   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 2053 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
156   PARGUEY Thibault 1937 F Ben FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
157   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1290 N Vet FRA IDF Renault
158   PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1770 N Vet SCG IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
159   PETIT Eric-Thierry 2129 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
160 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2344 F Vet UKR IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
161   PICARD Philippe 1370 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
162   PINEL Stephane 1660 N Sen FRA IDF CE Andre Barthomier Rueil Malmaison
163   PINOT Christophe 1933 F Sen FRA ALS C.E. Strasbourg
164 f PIOT Olivier 2265 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
165 m PIRA Davoud 2383 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
166   PLACET Philippe 1320 N Sen FRA IDF Renault
167   PLANTET Marc 2036 F Sen FRA IDF Montigny-Le-Bretonneux
168   POLI Robert 1730 N Vet FRA IDF Lycee Victor Duruy
169   POMMIER Eugene 1460 N Vet FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
170   POURRAHNAMA Amir 2006 F Sen FRA DSA St Clair Echecs
171   QUACH Charlie 2131 F Sen FRA IDF ASNIERES 64
172   QUENEHEN Marc 2052 F Sen FRA IDF Potemkine
173   RABINEAU Clement 2156 F Jun FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
174   RAGUENEL Patrick 1770 N Sen FRA IDF "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil
175   RALLE Pierre 2103 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
176   REVILLON Yves 1580 N Vet FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
177   RICOUL Christian 2010 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
178   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2006 F Sen FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
179   RITTERHOFF Lennart 1839 N Sen GER
180   RIVELINE Maurice 1460 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
181   RIVIERE Jerome 1899 E Jun FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
182   ROBLETTE Yves 1620 N Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
183   RODRIGUES Georges 1570 N Sen FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
184   ROSSET Laurent 1400 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
185   ROUX Philippe 1880 N Sen FRA IDF Sevres Echecs
186   RUIN Gilles 2047 F Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
187   SAINSON Charles 2120 F Sen FRA FRC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
188   SAINTE-MARIE Laurent 2024 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
189   SALARD Alexandre 1870 N Sen FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
190   SALIS Herve 1580 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
191   SAN MARCO Jean 2102 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
192   SANCHIS Fernand 1590 N Vet FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
193   SAUVETRE Alain 2092 F Sen FRA IDF Echecouen
194   SCHOTT Raimund 2138 F Sen FRA ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim
195   SCHULLER Cecile 1420 N Jun FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
196   SEBAGH William 1750 N Vet FRA IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
197   SEEGER Klaus 2097 F Sen GER
198 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2526 F Sen RUS IDF Echiquier de Meaux Beauval
199 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2399 F Sen USA IDF Lutece Echecs
200   SIDHOUM Jacky 2198 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
201 f SIMON Olivier 2306 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
202   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1981 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
203   SMADJA Alexandre 1680 N Sen FRA CVL Orléans René Pillon
204   SMITH Matthieu 1948 F Min FRA IDF "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil
205   SONG Julien 1500 N Pup FRA IDF Echiquier de la Butte
206   SOULAGES Laurent 2131 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
207   SOUPIZON Remi 2015 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
208   STEIMER Michel 2186 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
209   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1911 F Vet FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
210   SUDIMAC Goran 1580 N Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
211   TAK-TAK Lotfi 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
212   TARDIF Olivier 1993 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
213   TINE Houari 2002 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
214   TON Stephane 1610 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier Sete Champs sur Marne
215   TORRALBA Michel 1920 F Sen FRA IDF Renault
216   TOUBOULIC Julien 2135 F Jun FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
217 f TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2284 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
218   TOURET Alex 1846 F Sen FRA IDF Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon
219   TOUSSIROT Stephen 1860 F Ben FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
220   TRIGER Pascale 1790 N Sen FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
221   TROMMSDORF Fro 2194 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
222   URBANNIAK Benoit 1499 E Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
223   VAHEDI Kambiz 2013 F Sen FRA IDF Paris-Echecultures
224   VALENET Olivier 1830 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
225   VANDERPOOTEN Daniel 1988 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
226   VELITCHKO Kirill 1199 E Min RUS IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
227   VERON Cyprien 2134 F Sen FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
228   VIDAL Olivier-Pierre 1697 F Sen FRA IDF Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs
229   VIGNIER Pascal 2014 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier Chellois
230   VILLETTE Thomas 1540 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
231   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1930 F Vet FRA IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP
232 f VOROBYOV Yrij 2249 F Sen UKR
233   WUNDERMAN Xavier 1966 F Min FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
234   ZAKY Tamir 2013 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92