29ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2006)
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [0] SAUVETRE Alain 2025 1-0 DROGOU Gerard 2162 [2] [0]
2 [2] [0] N'KADA Alexandre 2130 0-1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 [2] [0]
3 [2] [0] PAYEN Arnaud 2408 1-0 SCHOTT Raimund 2128 [2] [0]
4 [2] [0] MALEKI Nicolas 2127 0-1 BRUNNER Nicolas 2407 [2] [0]
5 [2] [0] SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 1-0 DE SALLIER Francois 2121 [2] [0]
6 [2] [0] NUDING Matthias 2120 1/2 PIRA Davoud 2395 [2] [0]
7 [2] [0] GOVCIYAN Pavel 2394 1-0 MOKRI Siegfried 2114 [2] [0]
8 [2] [0] ROUSSET Nicolas 2113 0-1 CALISTRI Tristan 2389 [2] [0]
9 [2] [0] ROSER Kevin 2373 1-0 SOULAGES Laurent 2110 [2] [0]
10 [2] [0] VERON Cyprien 2102 0-1 DRAOUI Najib 2369 [2] [0]
11 [2] [0] NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2352 1-0 LEFRANC Benoit 2101 [2] [0]
12 [2] [0] SAN MARCO Jean 2098 1/2 PICARD Romain 2342 [2] [0]
13 [2] [0] BERGEZ Luc 2340 1-0 KARILA Marc 2096 [2] [0]
14 [2] [0] BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 1/2 BERNARD Christophe 2338 [2] [0]
15 [2] [0] DEBRAY Christopher 2273 1/2 BLACHON Pascal 2084 [2] [0]
16 [2] [0] THELY Ludovic 2077 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2270 [2] [0]
17 [2] [0] DE MARCHI Olivier 2268 1-0 RITTERHOFF Lennart 2076 [2] [0]
18 [2] [0] LAUNIAU Severin 2075 1/2 GEFFROY Laurent 2268 [2] [0]
19 [2] [0] HOUHOU Olivier 2266 1/2 GRAVIER Laurent 2073 [2] [0]
20 [2] [0] RUFFENACH Alain 2070 0-1 PIOT Olivier 2244 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] LAMORELLE Julien 2222 0-1 JACTEL Nicolas 2056 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] SOUHAIEL Kahla 2050 1-0 MAYAUD Raphael 2220 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] LEBRUN Xavier 2205 1-0 GATTEGNO Laurent 2048 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] BOSMA Jaap 2042 1/2 DAURELLE Herve 2204 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] COLSON Arnaud 2203 1-0 MASSIP Julien 2042 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] DUFFAU Pascal 2040 0-1 SOHIER Julien 2203 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] DAMIA Angelo 2183 1-0 MOTTAIS Francois 2040 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] VINZANI Hubert 2038 0-1 SAATDJIAN Thomas 2181 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] AVELINE Philippe 2179 1-0 TALEB Radouane 2037 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] WUNDERMAN Xavier 2034 0-1 STEIMER Michel 2170 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2168 1-0 SOWA Marcin 2033 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] IMBERT Christophe 2162 0-1 FAVRE Mathieu 2024 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2020 0-1 AKL Nabil 2159 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] BETTON Olivier 2157 0-1 MINVIELLE Loic 2020 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] MAHE Frederic Guy 2016 0-1 REY Fabrice 2155 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] PINOT Christophe 2002 0-1 MENDEIROS Jerome 2154 [2] [0]
37 [2] [0] COME Alexandre 2132 1-0 LEMOINE Thomas 1999 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] VALENTI Richard 2155 1/2 OROZCO Rafael 2010 [2] [0]
39 [1] [0] DUGET Jean Claude 1917 1/2 SAMOUN Florent 1997 [1] [0]
40 [1] [0] HOEKSTRA Carl 1993 1-0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1910 [1] [0]
41 [1] [0] TORRALBA Michel 1899 1-0 FAUVEL Jean-Pierre 1992 [1] [0]
42 [1] [0] PATRAT Joel 1992 0-1 WATSON Richard 1890 [1] [0]
43 [1] [0] SAATDJIAN Stephane 1881 1/2 THOS Jacques 1991 [1] [0]
44 [1] [0] HADET Emmanuel 1990 0-1 AMRAM Roger 1880 [1] [0]
45 [1] [0] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 1/2 SALMOIRAGHI Angelo 1984 [1] [0]
46 [1] [0] MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1983 1/2 BAYOUDH Hassine 1880 [1] [0]
47 [1] [0] BOURCIER Laurent 1880 1/2 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1979 [1] [0]
48 [1] [0] RUIN Gilles 1978 1-0 NAIRI Laurent 1880 [1] [0]
49 [1] [0] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1872 0-1 CROZE Yoann 1973 [1] [0]
50 [1] [0] WAUTERS Laurent 1970 1-0 HAJAGE Samuel 1867 [1] [0]
51 [1] [0] ENGEL Gerard 1866 0-1 LABAT Christian 1969 [1] [0]
52 [1] [0] RABIER Jean 1968 1-0 GERTOSIO Franck 1860 [1] [0]
53 [1] [0] NABET Michel 1860 1-0 LE CHEVALIER Yves 1967 [1] [0]
54 [1] [0] LARROUY Norbert 1957 0-1 PERRIER Laurent 1860 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] COIGNET Jean-Francis 1848 0-1 JOLI Laurent 1956 [1] [0]
56 [1] [0] AOUIZERATE Robert 1955 1-0 BRUNIER Jules 1840 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] LODE Peter 1831 1-0 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1954 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] SMITH Matthieu 1954 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1831 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] SILVA Francis 1830 0-1 ACCO David 1953 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1952 0-1 STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1824 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] DEMANGE Jean 1822 0-1 MEUSEL Rolf 1951 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] HINFRAY Robert 1948 1/2 IASMAN Inna 1820 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] SAINT-GEORGES Xavier 1816 0-1 BRIAND Patrice 1947 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] TATARD Marie 1946 0-1 STORAI Thierry 1800 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] URBANIAK Benoit 1800 0-1 GIRAULT Christian 1944 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] ZAKY Tamir 1944 1-0 NGUYEN Christophe 1791 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] JOUANNY Cedric 1790 0-1 CHITRIT Norbert 1941 [1] [0]
68 [1] [0] BIHI Mehdi 1939 1-0 RADET-TALIGOT Christophe 1790 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] BOYER Jean-Francois 1784 0-1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1933 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1929 0-1 SAHRAOUI Samy 1783 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] CROS Pierre-emmanuel 1780 0-1 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1928 [1] [0]
72 [1] [0] ABBEY Anate 1776 0-1 HUIN Eric 1924 [1] [0]
73 [1] [0] MARTIN Thierry 1923 1-0 MARKS Edwin 1773 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] MOTTIER Geoffroy 1770 0-1 FORGET Cyril 1921 [1] [0]
75 [1] [0] LI Frederic 1927 1-0 GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-F. 1779 [1] [0]
76 [0] [0] COURTHIAL Bernard 1660 1-F MORIN Philippe 1399 [0] [0]
77 [0] [0] DUMESNIL Alain 1560 0-1 BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1763 [0] [0]
78 [0] [0] MARKS Andy 1759 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-marc 1560 [0] [0]
79 [0] [0] GAILLET Philippe 1550 0-1 CELERIER Eric 1753 [0] [0]
80 [0] [0] CORDON Michael 1753 1-0 GENRE Vincent 1550 [0] [0]
81 [0] [0] POISSON Alexis 1550 0-1 MICOULEAU Patrick 1750 [0] [0]
82 [0] [0] FOUCHET Guy 1741 0-1 KROEZEN Roland 1549 [0] [0]
83 [0] [0] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1546 0-1 EDEN James 1730 [0] [0]
84 [0] [0] TARDIF Mickael 1730 1-0 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 [0] [0]
85 [0] [0] LAURENT-TENAILLE Christian 1520 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1726 [0] [0]
86 [0] [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1720 1-0 BRETON Guillaume 1499 [0] [0]
87 [0] [0] CAMELIN Gilles 1499 1/2 FREUND Jeremie 1720 [0] [0]
88 [0] [0] MAZALTOB Gerald 1680 1/2 YARANGA Igor 1711 [0] [0]
89 [0] [0] FERREIRA Hernani 1710 1-0 DI TOMMASO Herve 1480 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] MARTIN Vincent 1480 1-0 LESAGE Thierry 1700 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] PEROT Philippe 1700 0-1 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1470 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] LEBRUN Damien 1460 1-0 DAMAMME Alice 1690 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] POMMIER Laurent 1690 1/2 ROSSET Laurent 1460 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] HUMBERT Patrick 1440 F-1 YALLAOUI Jean 1680 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] CASTILLA Thomas 1670 1/2 BESSIERES Clovis 1430 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] BOROWSKI Jacques 1420 0-1 KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude 1670 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] VASSAL Claude 1399 1/2 MAURON Regis 1660 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] GUIONNET Alain 1653 1-0 LALANNE Tony 1390 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] HAZAN Vincent 1380 0-1 GANNE Quentin 1651 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] LAUTIER Eric 1650 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1380 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] DUFRENE Nicolas 1370 0-1 POMMIER Eugene 1650 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] PEROLLE Guy 1640 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1350 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] PLACET Philippe 1330 0-1 EPSTEIN Raphael 1630 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] LAMBERT Olivier 1630 1-0 MAURY Anette 1320 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] VILLADA Gabriel 1320 0-1 ROUSVAL Yann 1620 [0] [0]
250 [0] [0] SAATDJIAN Esteban 1620 1-0 ASSID Jaouad 1310 [0] [0]
107 [0] [0] CHAMBARD Didier 1300 0-1 DEBRET Alain 1610 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] GABORIT Arnaud 1610 1/2 BRISSON Valerie 1299 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] FOULIARD Marc 1299 0-1 THOUVENIN Marika 1605 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] FARINONE Jean-marc 1599 1-0 DAMAMME Adrien 1200 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] MEVEL Joseph 1190 0-1 KRIEF Pierre 1572 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1570 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1099 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] FOULIARD Mathieu 1049 0-1 SALIERE Georges 1570 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] ATTAR Rachid 1560 1-0 HARSANT Irene 1010 [0] [0]