29ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2006)
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [3] [1] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 1-0 DAMIA Angelo 2183 [3] [1]
2 [3] [1] SOHIER Julien 2203 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2408 [3] [1]
3 [3] [1] BRUNNER Nicolas 2407 1-0 AVELINE Philippe 2179 [3] [1]
4 [3] [1] SAATDJIAN Thomas 2181 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 [3] [1]
5 [3] [1] STEIMER Michel 2170 0-1 GOVCIYAN Pavel 2394 [3] [1]
6 [3] [1] CALISTRI Tristan 2389 1-0 STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2168 [3] [1]
7 [3] [1] AKL Nabil 2159 0-1 ROSER Kevin 2373 [3] [1]
8 [3] [1] DRAOUI Najib 2369 1/2 COME Alexandre 2132 [3] [1]
9 [3] [1] REY Fabrice 2155 0-1 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2352 [3] [1]
10 [3] [1] MENDEIROS Jerome 2154 0-1 BERGEZ Luc 2340 [3] [1]
11 [3] [1] KASSIS Antoine 2270 0-1 SOUHAIEL Kahla 2050 [3] [1]
12 [3] [1] JACTEL Nicolas 2056 1-0 DE MARCHI Olivier 2268 [3] [1]
13 [3] [1] PIOT Olivier 2244 1-0 SAUVETRE Alain 2025 [3] [1]
14 [3] [1] FAVRE Mathieu 2024 1/2 LEBRUN Xavier 2205 [3] [1]
15 [3] [1] MINVIELLE Loic 2020 0-1 COLSON Arnaud 2203 [3] [1]
16 [2,5] [0,5] BLACHON Pascal 2084 1-0 VALENTI Richard 2155 [2,5] [0,5]
17 [2,5] [0,5] PIRA Davoud 2395 1-0 SAN MARCO Jean 2098 [2,5] [0,5]
18 [2,5] [0,5] PICARD Romain 2342 1-0 NUDING Matthias 2120 [2,5] [0,5]
19 [2,5] [0,5] BERNARD Christophe 2338 1-0 LAUNIAU Severin 2075 [2,5] [0,5]
20 [2,5] [0,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2073 1/2 DEBRAY Christopher 2273 [2,5] [0,5]
21 [2,5] [0,5] GEFFROY Laurent 2268 1-0 BOSMA Jaap 2042 [2,5] [0,5]
22 [2,5] [0,5] OROZCO Rafael 2010 0-1 HOUHOU Olivier 2266 [2,5] [0,5]
23 [2,5] [0,5] DAURELLE Herve 2204 1-0 BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 [2,5] [0,5]
24 [2] [0] GATTEGNO Laurent 2048 0-1 LI Frederic 1927 [2] [1]
25 [2] [1] CROZE Yoann 1973 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2222 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] MAYAUD Raphael 2220 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1993 [2] [1]
27 [2] [1] LABAT Christian 1969 0-1 IMBERT Christophe 2162 [2] [0]
28 [2] [1] JOLI Laurent 1956 0-1 BETTON Olivier 2157 [2] [0]
29 [2] [1] ACCO David 1953 0-1 N'KADA Alexandre 2130 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] SCHOTT Raimund 2128 0-1 WAUTERS Laurent 1970 [2] [1]
31 [2] [1] MEUSEL Rolf 1951 0-1 MALEKI Nicolas 2127 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] DE SALLIER Francois 2121 0-1 RABIER Jean 1968 [2] [1]
33 [2] [0] MOKRI Siegfried 2114 1-0 AOUIZERATE Robert 1955 [2] [1]
34 [2] [1] BRIAND Patrice 1947 0-1 ROUSSET Nicolas 2113 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] SOULAGES Laurent 2110 1/2 SMITH Matthieu 1954 [2] [1]
36 [2] [1] GIRAULT Christian 1944 1/2 VERON Cyprien 2102 [2] [0]
37 [2] [0] LEFRANC Benoit 2101 1-0 ZAKY Tamir 1944 [2] [1]
38 [2] [0] KARILA Marc 2096 0-1 CHITRIT Norbert 1941 [2] [1]
39 [2] [1] DEGREMONT Patrick 1933 1-0 THELY Ludovic 2077 [2] [0]
40 [2] [0] RITTERHOFF Lennart 2076 1-0 BIHI Mehdi 1939 [2] [1]
41 [2] [1] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1928 0-1 RUFFENACH Alain 2070 [2] [0]
42 [2] [1] HUIN Eric 1924 0-1 IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 2061 [2] [0]
43 [2] [0] MASSIP Julien 2042 1-0 MARTIN Thierry 1923 [2] [1]
44 [2] [1] FORGET Cyril 1921 0-1 DUFFAU Pascal 2040 [2] [0]
45 [2] [0] MOTTAIS Francois 2040 0-1 TORRALBA Michel 1899 [2] [1]
46 [2] [1] WATSON Richard 1890 0-1 VINZANI Hubert 2038 [2] [0]
47 [2] [0] TALEB Radouane 2037 1-0 AMRAM Roger 1880 [2] [1]
48 [2] [1] PERRIER Laurent 1860 0-1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2034 [2] [0]
49 [2] [0] SOWA Marcin 2033 0-1 NABET Michel 1860 [2] [1]
50 [2] [1] STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1824 1-0 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2020 [2] [0]
51 [2] [1] STORAI Thierry 1800 0-1 MAHE Frederic Guy 2016 [2] [0]
52 [2] [1] SAHRAOUI Samy 1783 1-0 PINOT Christophe 2002 [2] [0]
53 [2] [0] LEMOINE Thomas 1999 0-1 LODE Peter 1831 [2] [1]
54 [2] [0] DROGOU Gerard 2162 0-1 RUIN Gilles 1978 [2] [1]
55 [1,5] [0,5] SAMOUN Florent 1997 0-1 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1881 [1,5] [0,5]
56 [1,5] [0,5] THOS Jacques 1991 1-0 DUGET Jean Claude 1917 [1,5] [0,5]
57 [1,5] [0,5] SALMOIRAGHI Angelo 1984 0-1 BOURCIER Laurent 1880 [1,5] [0,5]
58 [1,5] [0,5] IASMAN Inna 1820 0-1 MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1983 [1,5] [0,5]
59 [1,5] [0,5] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1979 0-1 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 [1,5] [0,5]
60 [1,5] [0,5] BAYOUDH Hassine 1880 0-1 HINFRAY Robert 1948 [1,5] [0,5]
61 [1] [0] FAUVEL Jean-Pierre 1992 0-1 MARKS Andy 1759 [1] [1]
62 [1] [1] BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1763 0-1 PATRAT Joel 1992 [1] [0]
63 [1] [1] CELERIER Eric 1753 0-1 HADET Emmanuel 1990 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] LE CHEVALIER Yves 1967 1/2 CORDON Michael 1753 [1] [1]
65 [1] [1] MICOULEAU Patrick 1750 0-1 LARROUY Norbert 1957 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1954 1/2 TARDIF Mickael 1730 [1] [1]
67 [1] [1] EDEN James 1730 0-1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1952 [1] [0]
68 [1] [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1720 1-0 TATARD Marie 1946 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] PARAVAGNA Alain 1940 1-0 FERREIRA Hernani 1710 [1] [1]
70 [1] [1] YALLAOUI Jean 1680 0-1 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1929 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] BACON Jean-Pierre 1910 1/2 GUIONNET Alain 1653 [1] [1]
72 [1] [0] NAIRI Laurent 1880 1-0 LAUTIER Eric 1650 [1] [1]
73 [1] [1] KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude 1670 0-1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1872 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] HAJAGE Samuel 1867 1-0 PEROLLE Guy 1640 [1] [1]
75 [1] [1] COURTHIAL Bernard 1660 0-1 ENGEL Gerard 1866 [1] [0]
76 [1] [0] GERTOSIO Franck 1860 0-1 LAMBERT Olivier 1630 [1] [1]
77 [1] [1] GANNE Quentin 1651 0-1 COIGNET Jean-Francis 1848 [1] [0]
78 [1] [0] BRUNIER Jules 1840 1-0 SAATDJIAN Esteban 1620 [1] [1]
79 [1] [0] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1831 1-0 FARINONE Jean-marc 1599 [1] [1]
80 [1] [1] POMMIER Eugene 1650 0-1 SILVA Francis 1830 [1] [0]
81 [1] [1] EPSTEIN Raphael 1630 1/2 DEMANGE Jean 1822 [1] [0]
82 [1] [1] ROUSVAL Yann 1620 1-0 SAINT-GEORGES Xavier 1816 [1] [0]
83 [1] [1] DEBRET Alain 1610 1/2 URBANIAK Benoit 1800 [1] [0]
84 [1] [0] NGUYEN Christophe 1791 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1570 [1] [1]
85 [1] [1] THOUVENIN Marika 1605 0-1 JOUANNY Cedric 1790 [1] [0]
86 [1] [0] RADET-TALIGOT Christophe 1790 1-0 ATTAR Rachid 1560 [1] [1]
87 [1] [1] KRIEF Pierre 1572 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1784 [1] [0]
88 [1] [0] CLAUZEL Andre 1780 1-0 LAURENT-TENAILLE Christian 1520 [1] [1]
89 [1] [1] SALIERE Georges 1570 1-0 CROS Pierre-emmanuel 1780 [1] [0]
90 [1] [0] GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-F. 1779 0-1 MARTIN Vincent 1480 [1] [1]
91 [1] [1] KROEZEN Roland 1549 1/2 ABBEY Anate 1776 [1] [0]
92 [1] [0] MARKS Edwin 1773 1-0 LEBRUN Damien 1460 [1] [1]
93 [1] [1] FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1470 0-1 MOTTIER Geoffroy 1770 [1] [0]
94 [0,5] [0,5] FREUND Jeremie 1720 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1610 [0,5] [0,5]
95 [0,5] [0,5] YARANGA Igor 1711 1-0 VASSAL Claude 1399 [0,5] [0,5]
96 [0,5] [0,5] BESSIERES Clovis 1430 0-1 POMMIER Laurent 1690 [0,5] [0,5]
97 [0,5] [0,5] ROSSET Laurent 1460 0-1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1680 [0,5] [0,5]
98 [0,5] [0,5] BRISSON Valerie 1299 0-1 CASTILLA Thomas 1670 [0,5] [0,5]
99 [0,5] [0,5] MAURON Regis 1660 0-1 CAMELIN Gilles 1499 [0,5] [0,5]
100 [0] [0] N ZENZO Kisala 1726 1-0 HAZAN Vincent 1380 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] LALANNE Tony 1390 0-1 FOUCHET Guy 1741 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] LESAGE Thierry 1700 0-1 DUFRENE Nicolas 1370 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1380 0-1 PEROT Philippe 1700 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] DAMAMME Alice 1690 1-0 PLACET Philippe 1330 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1350 0-1 DUMESNIL Alain 1560 [0] [0]
106 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-marc 1560 1/2 VILLADA Gabriel 1320 [0] [0]
107 [0] [0] MAURY Anette 1320 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1550 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] GENRE Vincent 1550 1-0 CHAMBARD Didier 1300 [0] [0]
250 [0] [0] ASSID Jaouad 1310 0-1 POISSON Alexis 1550 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] DAMAMME Adrien 1200 0-1 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1546 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 1-0 FOULIARD Marc 1299 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] BRETON Guillaume 1499 1-0 MEVEL Joseph 1190 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] DI TOMMASO Herve 1480 1-0 FOULIARD Mathieu 1049 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1099 0-1 BOROWSKI Jacques 1420 [0] [0]
115 [0] [0] HARSANT Irene 1010 1-F EXEMPT