29ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2006)
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [4] [2] ROSER Kevin 2373 1/2 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 [4] [2]
2 [4] [2] PAYEN Arnaud 2408 0-1 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2352 [4] [2]
3 [4] [2] BERGEZ Luc 2340 0-1 BRUNNER Nicolas 2407 [4] [2]
4 [4] [2] SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 1-0 PIOT Olivier 2244 [4] [2]
5 [4] [2] GOVCIYAN Pavel 2394 1/2 JACTEL Nicolas 2056 [4] [2]
6 [4] [2] COLSON Arnaud 2203 1/2 CALISTRI Tristan 2389 [4] [2]
7 [4] [2] SOUHAIEL Kahla 2050 1-0 PIRA Davoud 2395 [3,5] [1,5]
8 [3,5] [2] RUIN Gilles 1978 0-1 DRAOUI Najib 2369 [3,5] [1,5]
9 [3,5] [2] WAUTERS Laurent 1970 1/2 PICARD Romain 2342 [3,5] [1,5]
10 [3,5] [2] RABIER Jean 1968 0-1 BERNARD Christophe 2338 [3,5] [1,5]
11 [3,5] [2] CHITRIT Norbert 1941 1/2 GEFFROY Laurent 2268 [3,5] [1,5]
12 [3,5] [1,5] HOUHOU Olivier 2266 1-0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1933 [3,5] [2]
13 [3,5] [1,5] LEBRUN Xavier 2205 1-0 STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1824 [3,5] [2]
14 [3,5] [2] TORRALBA Michel 1899 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2204 [3,5] [1,5]
15 [3,5] [1,5] COME Alexandre 2132 1/2 SAHRAOUI Samy 1783 [3,5] [2]
16 [3,5] [2] NABET Michel 1860 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 2084 [3,5] [1,5]
17 [3,5] [2] LODE Peter 1831 1/2 FAVRE Mathieu 2024 [3,5] [1,5]
18 [3] [1] DEBRAY Christopher 2273 1-0 LEFRANC Benoit 2101 [3] [1]
19 [3] [1] RUFFENACH Alain 2070 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2270 [3] [1]
20 [3] [1] DE MARCHI Olivier 2268 1/2 GRAVIER Laurent 2073 [3] [1]
21 [3] [1] LAMORELLE Julien 2222 1-0 RITTERHOFF Lennart 2076 [3] [1]
22 [3] [1] IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 2061 0-1 MAYAUD Raphael 2220 [3] [1]
23 [3] [1] VINZANI Hubert 2038 0-1 SOHIER Julien 2203 [3] [1]
24 [3] [1] DAMIA Angelo 2183 1/2 MASSIP Julien 2042 [3] [1]
25 [3] [1] DUFFAU Pascal 2040 0-1 SAATDJIAN Thomas 2181 [3] [1]
26 [3] [1] AVELINE Philippe 2179 1/2 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2034 [3] [1]
27 [3] [1] SAUVETRE Alain 2025 0-1 STEIMER Michel 2170 [3] [1]
28 [3] [1] STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2168 1-0 TALEB Radouane 2037 [3] [1]
29 [3] [1] IMBERT Christophe 2162 1-0 MINVIELLE Loic 2020 [3] [1]
30 [3] [1] MAHE Frederic Guy 2016 1/2 AKL Nabil 2159 [3] [1]
31 [3] [1] BETTON Olivier 2157 1-0 THOS Jacques 1991 [3] [1,5]
32 [3] [1,5] MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1983 1-0 REY Fabrice 2155 [3] [1]
33 [3] [1,5] SMITH Matthieu 1954 1/2 MENDEIROS Jerome 2154 [3] [1]
34 [3] [1] N'KADA Alexandre 2130 1-0 HINFRAY Robert 1948 [3] [1,5]
35 [3] [1] MALEKI Nicolas 2127 1/2 GIRAULT Christian 1944 [3] [1,5]
36 [3] [1,5] SAATDJIAN Stephane 1881 1/2 MOKRI Siegfried 2114 [3] [1]
37 [3] [1] ROUSSET Nicolas 2113 1-0 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 [3] [1,5]
38 [3] [1,5] BOURCIER Laurent 1880 1/2 NUDING Matthias 2120 [2,5] [0,5]
39 [2,5] [2] MARKS Andy 1759 0-1 SOULAGES Laurent 2110 [2,5] [0,5]
40 [2,5] [0,5] VERON Cyprien 2102 1-0 OROZCO Rafael 2010 [2,5] [0,5]
41 [2,5] [0,5] SAN MARCO Jean 2098 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1720 [2,5] [2]
42 [2,5] [0,5] BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1630 [2,5] [2]
43 [2,5] [0,5] LAUNIAU Severin 2075 1-0 ROUSVAL Yann 1620 [2,5] [2]
44 [2,5] [0,5] BOSMA Jaap 2042 1-0 SALIERE Georges 1570 [2,5] [2]
45 [2,5] [2] MARTIN Vincent 1480 0-1 SCHOTT Raimund 2128 [2] [0]
46 [2] [1] AMRAM Roger 1880 0-1 DE SALLIER Francois 2121 [2] [0]
47 [2] [1] NAIRI Laurent 1880 1-0 KARILA Marc 2096 [2] [0]
48 [2] [0] THELY Ludovic 2077 1-0 HAJAGE Samuel 1867 [2] [1]
49 [2] [1] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1872 0-1 GATTEGNO Laurent 2048 [2] [0]
50 [2] [1] ENGEL Gerard 1866 1/2 MOTTAIS Francois 2040 [2] [0]
51 [2] [1] PERRIER Laurent 1860 1-0 SOWA Marcin 2033 [2] [0]
52 [2] [0] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2020 1-0 BRUNIER Jules 1840 [2] [1]
53 [2] [0] PINOT Christophe 2002 1/2 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1831 [2] [1]
54 [2] [1] COIGNET Jean-Francis 1848 0-1 LEMOINE Thomas 1999 [2] [0]
55 [2] [1] HOEKSTRA Carl 1993 1-0 STORAI Thierry 1800 [2] [1]
56 [2] [1] PATRAT Joel 1992 1-0 NGUYEN Christophe 1791 [2] [1]
57 [2] [1] HADET Emmanuel 1990 1-0 RADET-TALIGOT Christophe 1790 [2] [1]
58 [2] [1] SILVA Francis 1830 1-0 CROZE Yoann 1973 [2] [1]
59 [2] [1] JOUANNY Cedric 1790 0-1 LABAT Christian 1969 [2] [1]
60 [2] [1] LARROUY Norbert 1957 1/2 CLAUZEL Andre 1780 [2] [1]
61 [2] [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1784 0-1 JOLI Laurent 1956 [2] [1]
62 [2] [1] AOUIZERATE Robert 1955 1-0 MARKS Edwin 1773 [2] [1]
63 [2] [1] MOTTIER Geoffroy 1770 0-1 ACCO David 1953 [2] [1]
64 [2] [1] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1952 1/2 FREUND Jeremie 1720 [2] [1,5]
65 [2] [1,5] CORDON Michael 1753 0-1 MEUSEL Rolf 1951 [2] [1]
66 [2] [1,5] TARDIF Mickael 1730 0-1 BRIAND Patrice 1947 [2] [1]
67 [2] [1] ZAKY Tamir 1944 0-1 YARANGA Igor 1711 [2] [1,5]
68 [2] [1,5] POMMIER Laurent 1690 0-1 PARAVAGNA Alain 1940 [2] [1]
69 [2] [1] BIHI Mehdi 1939 0-1 EPSTEIN Raphael 1630 [2] [1,5]
70 [2] [1] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1929 1-0 DEBRET Alain 1610 [2] [1,5]
71 [2] [1,5] MAZALTOB Gerald 1680 0-1 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1928 [2] [1]
72 [2] [1,5] CASTILLA Thomas 1670 0-1 HUIN Eric 1924 [2] [1]
73 [2] [1] MARTIN Thierry 1923 1-0 KROEZEN Roland 1549 [2] [1,5]
74 [2] [1,5] GUIONNET Alain 1653 0-1 FORGET Cyril 1921 [2] [1]
75 [2] [1,5] CAMELIN Gilles 1499 0-1 WATSON Richard 1890 [2] [1]
76 [1,5] [0,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1910 1-0 SAMOUN Florent 1997 [1,5] [0,5]
77 [1,5] [0,5] BAYOUDH Hassine 1880 0-1 SALMOIRAGHI Angelo 1984 [1,5] [0,5]
78 [1,5] [0,5] DEMANGE Jean 1822 0-1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1979 [1,5] [0,5]
79 [1,5] [0,5] URBANIAK Benoit 1800 1-0 LE CHEVALIER Yves 1967 [1,5] [0,5]
80 [1,5] [0,5] ABBEY Anate 1776 0-1 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1954 [1,5] [0,5]
81 [1,5] [0,5] DUGET Jean Claude 1917 1-0 IASMAN Inna 1820 [1,5] [0,5]
82 [1] [1] DUFRENE Nicolas 1370 1-0 GANNE Quentin 1651 [1] [1]
83 [1] [1] LAUTIER Eric 1650 1-0 MAURY Anette 1320 [1] [1]
84 [1] [1] PEROLLE Guy 1640 0-1 FAUVEL Jean-Pierre 1992 [1] [0]
85 [1] [0] TATARD Marie 1946 1-0 THOUVENIN Marika 1605 [1] [1]
86 [1] [1] SAATDJIAN Esteban 1620 0-1 GERTOSIO Franck 1860 [1] [0]
87 [1] [0] SAINT-GEORGES Xavier 1816 0-1 KRIEF Pierre 1572 [1] [1]
88 [1] [0] CROS Pierre-emmanuel 1780 1-0 GENRE Vincent 1550 [1] [1]
89 [1] [1] FARINONE Jean-marc 1599 0-1 GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-F. 1779 [1] [0]
90 [1] [1] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1570 0-1 BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1763 [1] [1]
91 [1] [1] ATTAR Rachid 1560 0-1 CELERIER Eric 1753 [1] [1]
92 [1] [1] DUMESNIL Alain 1560 0-1 MICOULEAU Patrick 1750 [1] [1]
93 [1] [1] FOUCHET Guy 1741 1-0 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 [1] [1]
94 [1] [1] POISSON Alexis 1550 1/2 EDEN James 1730 [1] [1]
95 [1] [1] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1546 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1726 [1] [1]
96 [1] [1] FERREIRA Hernani 1710 1-0 BRETON Guillaume 1499 [1] [1]
97 [1] [1] PEROT Philippe 1700 0-1 DI TOMMASO Herve 1480 [1] [1]
98 [1] [1] LAURENT-TENAILLE Christian 1520 1-0 DAMAMME Alice 1690 [1] [1]
99 [1] [1] FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1470 0-1 YALLAOUI Jean 1680 [1] [1]
100 [1] [1] LEBRUN Damien 1460 0-1 KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude 1670 [1] [1]
101 [1] [1] BOROWSKI Jacques 1420 1/2 COURTHIAL Bernard 1660 [1] [1]
102 [1] [1] HARSANT Irene 1010 0-1 POMMIER Eugene 1650 [1] [1]
103 [0,5] [0,5] VILLADA Gabriel 1320 0-1 MAURON Regis 1660 [0,5] [0,5]
104 [0,5] [0,5] GABORIT Arnaud 1610 0-1 BESSIERES Clovis 1430 [0,5] [0,5]
105 [0,5] [0,5] VASSAL Claude 1399 0-1 EYSSAUTIER Jean-marc 1560 [0,5] [0,5]
106 [0,5] [0,5] BRISSON Valerie 1299 0-1 ROSSET Laurent 1460 [0,5] [0,5]
107 [0] [0] MEVEL Joseph 1190 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1380 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] CHAMBARD Didier 1300 0-1 LESAGE Thierry 1700 [0] [0]
250 [0] [0] GAILLET Philippe 1550 0-1 ASSID Jaouad 1310 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] FOULIARD Marc 1299 1-0 LALANNE Tony 1390 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] FOULIARD Mathieu 1049 0-1 LEMIERE Gerard 1350 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] PLACET Philippe 1330 0-1 DAMAMME Adrien 1200 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1099 1-F EXEMPT