[2]* 4/tr> >td>71 " |td>YALLAOUI Jean1680[2,5]   [2] KARILA Marg 0 ! td>[2]=/pd> 8i>[1] ! !DEBRET Alaan td>VLAHOVIC Dimitri td>[2] 0 ` 1-0 ,td>COURTHIAL Bernard 83 `
29me Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2006)
Rsultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [5] [3] BRUNNER Nicolas 2407 1-0 SOUHAIEL Kahla 2050 [5] [3]
2 [5] [3] NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2352 1-0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 [5] [3]
3 [4,5] [2,5] SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 1-0 HOUHOU Olivier 2266 [4,5] [2,5]
4 [4,5] [2,5] DAURELLE Herve 2204 1/2 GOVCIYAN Pavel 2394 [4,5] [2,5]
5 [4,5] [2,5] CALISTRI Tristan 2389 1-0 LEBRUN Xavier 2205 [4,5] [2,5]
6 [4,5] [2,5] BLACHON Pascal 2084 1/2 ROSER Kevin 2373 [4,5] [2,5]
7 [4,5] [2,5] DRAOUI Najib 2369 1-0 COLSON Arnaud 2203 [4,5] [2,5]
8 [4,5] [2,5] BERNARD Christophe 2338 1-0 JACTEL Nicolas 2056 [4,5] [2,5]
9 [4] [2] STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2168 1/2 PAYEN Arnaud 2408 [4] [2]
10 [4] [2] PICARD Romain 2342 1-0 IMBERT Christophe 2162 [4] [2]
11 [4] [2] FAVRE Mathieu 2024 0-1 BERGEZ Luc 2340 [4] [2]
12 [4] [2,5] CHITRIT Norbert 1941 0-1 DEBRAY Christopher 2273 [4] [2]
13 [4] [2] KASSIS Antoine 2270 1-0 BETTON Olivier 2157 [4] [2]
14 [4] [2] GEFFROY Laurent 2268 0-1 COME Alexandre 2132 [4] [2]
15 [4] [2] PIOT Olivier 2244 1/2 N'KADA Alexandre 2130 [4] [2]
16 [4] [2,5] SAHRAOUI Samy 1783 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2222 [4] [2]
17 [4] [2] MAYAUD Raphael 2220 1-0 ROUSSET Nicolas 2113 [4] [2]
18 [4] [2] SOHIER Julien 2203 1-0 MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1983 [4] [2,5]
19 [4] [2] SAATDJIAN Thomas 2181 1-0 WAUTERS Laurent 1970 [4] [2,5]
20 [4] [2] STEIMER Michel 2170 1/2 LODE Peter 1831 [4] [2,5]
21 [3,5] [2] JOLI Laurent 1956 1/2 DE MARCHI Olivier 2268 [3,5] [1,5]
22 [3,5] [2] AOUIZERATE Robert 1955 0-1 DAMIA Angelo 2183 [3,5] [1,5]
23 [3,5] [2] SMITH Matthieu 1954 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2179 [3,5] [1,5]
24 [3,5] [1,5] AKL Nabil 2159 1-0 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1929 [3,5] [2]
25 [3,5] [1,5] MENDEIROS Jerome 2154 1-0 MARTIN Thierry 1923 [3,5] [2]
26 [3,5] [2] ACCO David 1953 1-0 MALEKI Nicolas 2127 [3,5] [1,5]
27 [3,5] [1,5] MOKRI Siegfried 2114 1-0 TORRALBA Michel 1899 [3,5] [2]
28 [3,5] [1,5] SOULAGES Laurent 2110 1-0 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1881 [3,5] [2]
29 [3,5] [2] MEUSEL Rolf 1951 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2102 [3,5] [1,5]
30 [3,5] [2] BRIAND Patrice 1947 1-0 SAN MARCO Jean 2098 [3,5] [1,5]
31 [3,5] [2] GIRAULT Christian 1944 1-0 BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 [3,5] [1,5]
32 [3,5] [2] PARAVAGNA Alain 1940 0-1 LAUNIAU Severin 2075 [3,5] [1,5]
33 [3,5] [1,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2073 1/2 BOURCIER Laurent 1880 [3,5] [2]
34 [3,5] [2] DEGREMONT Patrick 1933 0-1 BOSMA Jaap 2042 [3,5] [1,5]
35 [3,5] [1,5] MASSIP Julien 2042 1-0 NAIRI Laurent 1880 [3,5] [2]
36 [3,5] [1,5] WUNDERMAN Xavier 2034 1-0 NABET Michel 1860 [3,5] [2]
37 [3,5] [2] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1928 1-0 MAHE Frederic Guy 2016 [3,5] [1,5]
38 [3,5] [2] LI Frederic 1927 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1993 [3,5] [2]
39 [3,5] [2] HUIN Eric 1924 0-1 PATRAT Joel 1992 [3,5] [2]
40 [3,5] [2] FORGET Cyril 1921 1-0 HADET Emmanuel 1990 [3,5] [2]
41 [3,5] [2] WATSON Richard 1890 1/2 RUIN Gilles 1978 [3,5] [2]
42 [3,5] [2] LABAT Christian 1969 1-0 PERRIER Laurent 1860 [3,5] [2]
43 [3,5] [2] STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1824 1-0 RABIER Jean 1968 [3,5] [2]
44 [3] [1] REY Fabrice 2155 1-0 SILVA Francis 1830 [3,5] [2]
45 [3] [1] SCHOTT Raimund 2128 1/2 THOS Jacques 1991 [3] [1,5]
46 [3] [1] DE SALLIER Francois 2121 1-0 SALMOIRAGHI Angelo 1984 [3] [1,5]
47 [3] [1] NUDING Matthias 2120 1-0 LARROUY Norbert 1957 [3] [1,5]
48 [3] [1] LEFRANC Benoit 2101 1-0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1952 [3] [1,5]
49 [3] [1,5] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1979 0-1 THELY Ludovic 2077 [3] [1]
50 [3] [1] RITTERHOFF Lennart 2076 1-0 DUGET Jean Claude 1917 [3] [1,5]
51 [3] [1,5] DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1954 0-1 RUFFENACH Alain 2070 [3] [1]
52 [3] [1,5] HINFRAY Robert 1948 0-1 IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 2061 [3] [1]
53 [3] [1] GATTEGNO Laurent 2048 1-0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1910 [3] [1,5]
54 [3] [1,5] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 1-0 DUFFAU Pascal 2040 [3] [1]
55 [3] [1,5] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1831 0-1 VINZANI Hubert 2038 [3] [1]
56 [3] [1] TALEB Radouane 2037 1/2 ENGEL Gerard 1866 [3] [1,5]
57 [3] [2,5] YARANGA Igor 1711 0-1 SAUVETRE Alain 2025 [3] [1]
58 [3] [2,5] EPSTEIN Raphael 1630 0-1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2020 [3] [1]
59 [3] [1] LEMOINE Thomas 1999 1-0 CLAUZEL Andre 1780 [3] [1,5]
60 [3] [1] MINVIELLE Loic 2020 1-0 URBANIAK Benoit 1800 [3] [1,5]
61 [2,5] [2] CELERIER Eric 1753 1-0 LAURENT-TENAILLE Christian 1520 [2,5] [2]
62 [2,5] [0,5] MOTTAIS Francois 2040 1-0 KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude 1670 [2,5] [2]
63 [2,5] [0,5] OROZCO Rafael 2010 1-0 LAUTIER Eric 1650 [2,5] [2]
64 [2,5] [2] POMMIER Eugene 1650 0-1 PINOT Christophe 2002 [2,5] [0,5]
65 [2,5] [2] BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1763 1-0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1546 [2,5] [2]
66 [2,5] [2] LAMBERT Olivier 1630 1/2 MARKS Andy 1759 [2,5] [2]
67 [2,5] [2] MICOULEAU Patrick 1750 0-1 MARTIN Vincent 1480 [2,5] [2]
68 [2,5] [2] ROUSVAL Yann 1620 1-0 FOUCHET Guy 1741 [2,5] [2]
69 [2,5] [2] KRIEF Pierre 1572 0-1 FAROUZ Pierre 1720 [2,5] [2]
70 [:,5] [2] fREUND Heremie=/td> 1720 3-0 DUFRENE Nicolas 1370 [2,5]
[2,5] [2] SALIERE0Georges 1=70 0-1 FRREIRA Hernani 130 [2,5] [2]
72 Z2,5] =/td> DY TOMMASO Herve 1480 1-0
[0] 2096 1-0 GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-F.|/td> 1779 [2] [1]
74[0]4/i>SOWA Marcin 2033 0-1 CORDON Michael 1753 [2] [1,5]
75 [2] [1] CROZE Yoann 1973 1-0 POMMIER Laurent 1690 [2] [1,5]
76 [2] [1] MARKS Edwin 1773 0-1 TATARD Marie 1946 [2] [1]
77 [2] [1,5] EDEN James 1730 0-1 ZAKY Tamir 1944 [2] [1]
78 [2] [1,5] MAURON Regis 1660 0-1 BIHI Mehdi 1939 [2] [1]
79 [2] AMRAMroger 1880 1/2 M@ZANTOB(Gerald 1680 [2] [1,5]<'i>
80[2]<td> [1,5]>/)>161p 1872 [1]<+td>
81 [2] |i>[1] HAJAGE Sqmuel 1867 CASTALLA Tjomas36704/td> ` [2] [1,5]
[2] 1]<+i> GERTOSIO Frangk 1660 [2] [1,5]
[1,5] EYSSAUTIER Jean-marc 0-1 COIGNET Jean-Francis 1848 [2] [1]
84 [2] [1] BRUNIER Jules 1840 1/2 GUIONNET Alain 1653 [2] [1,5]
85 [2] [1] STORAI Thierry 1800 1/2 POISSON Alexis 1550 [2] [1,5]
86 [2] [1] NGUYEN Christophe 1791 1/2 CAMELIN Gilles 1499 [2] [1,5]
87 [2] [1,5] KROEZEN Roland 1549 1-0 JOUANNY Cedric 1790 [2] [1]
88 [2] [1] RADET-TALIGOT Christophe 1790 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1420 [2] [1,5]
89 [2] [1,5] ROSSET Laurent 1460 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1784 [2] [1]
90 [2] [1,5] BESSIERES Clovis 1430 0-1 CROS Pierre-emmanuel 1780 [2] [1]
91 [1] [1] THOUVENIN Marika 1605 0-1 TARDIF Mickael 1730 [2] [1,5]
92 [1,5] [0,5] SAMOUN Florent 1997 1-0 DEMANGE Jean 1822 [1,5] [0,5]
93 [1,5] [0,5] LE CHEVALIER Yves 1967 1-0 ABBEY Anate 1776 [1,5] [0,5]
94 [1,5] [0,5] IASMAN Inna 1820 0-1 BAYOUDH Hassine 1880 [1,5] [0,5]
95 [1] [1] GENRE Vincent 1550 1-0 SAINT-GEORGES Xavier 1816 [1] [0]
96 [1] [1] N ZENZO Kisala 1726 1-0 DUMESNIL Alain 1560 [1] [1]
97 [1] [1] LESAGE Thierry 1700 1-0 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1470 [1] [1]
98 [1] [1] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 0-1 PEROT Philippe 1700 [1] [1]
99 [1] [1] DAMAMME Alice 1690 1-0 MEVEL Joseph 1190 [1] [1]
100 [1] [1] BRETON Guillaume 1499 1-0 PEROLLE Guy 1640 [1] [1]
101 [1] [1] LEMIERE Gerard 1350 0-1 SAATDJIAN Esteban 1620 [1] [1]
250 [1] [1] ASSID Jaouad 1310 0-1 FARINONE Jean-marc 1599 [1] [1]
103 [1] [1] HARSANT Irene 1010 0-1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1570 [1] [1]
104 [1] [1] DAMAMME Adrien 1200 0-1 ATTAR Rachid 1560 [1] [1]
105 [0,5] [0,5] GABORIT Arnaud 1610 0-1 LEBRUN Damien 1460 [1] [1]
106 [0,5] [0,5] VILLADA Gabriel 1320 1-0 VASSAL Claude 1399 [0,5] [0,5]
107 [0] [0] GAILLET Philippe 1550 1/2 BRISSON Valerie 1299 [0,5] [0,5]
108 [0] [0] HAZAN Vincent 1380 1-0 CHAMBARD Didier 1300 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] LALANNE Tony 1390 1/2 PLACET Philippe 1330 [0] [0]