29ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2006)
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4] NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2352 0-1 BRUNNER Nicolas 2407 [4]
2 [3,5] DRAOUI Najib 2369 0-1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 [3,5]
3 [3,5] BERNARD Christophe 2338 1/2 CALISTRI Tristan 2389 [3,5]
4 [3] SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 1-0 LABAT Christian 1969 [3]
5 [3] GOVCIYAN Pavel 2394 1-0 ACCO David 1953 [3]
6 [3] ROSER Kevin 2373 1-0 BRIAND Patrice 1947 [3]
7 [3] GIRAULT Christian 1944 0-1 PICARD Romain 2342 [3]
8 [3] BERGEZ Luc 2340 1-0 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1928 [3]
9 [3] DEBRAY Christopher 2273 1-0 LI Frederic 1927 [3]
10 [3] FORGET Cyril 1921 1-0 KASSIS Antoine 2270 [3]
11 [3] LAMORELLE Julien 2222 1-0 STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1824 [3]
12 [3] LODE Peter 1831 0-1 MAYAUD Raphael 2220 [3]
13 [3] DAURELLE Herve 2204 0-1 BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1763 [3]
14 [3] FAROUZ Pierre 1720 0-1 SOHIER Julien 2203 [3]
15 [3] FERREIRA Hernani 1710 0-1 SAATDJIAN Thomas 2181 [3]
16 [3] COME Alexandre 2132 1-0 CELERIER Eric 1753 [3]
17 [3] MARTIN Vincent 1480 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 2084 [3]
18 [3] SOUHAIEL Kahla 2050 1-0 FREUND Jeremie 1720 [3]
19 [3] PATRAT Joel 1992 1-0 ROUSVAL Yann 1620 [3]
20 [2,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2408 1-0 DI TOMMASO Herve 1480 [3]
21 [2,5] HOUHOU Olivier 2266 1-0 MASSIP Julien 2042 [2,5]
22 [2,5] MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1983 0-1 PIOT Olivier 2244 [2,5]
23 [2,5] LEBRUN Xavier 2205 1-0 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2034 [2,5]
24 [2,5] COLSON Arnaud 2203 1-0 JOLI Laurent 1956 [2,5]
25 [2,5] DAMIA Angelo 2183 1/2 CHITRIT Norbert 1941 [2,5]
26 [2,5] AVELINE Philippe 2179 0-1 WATSON Richard 1890 [2,5]
27 [2,5] RUIN Gilles 1978 0-1 STEIMER Michel 2170 [2,5]
28 [2,5] WAUTERS Laurent 1970 0-1 STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2168 [2,5]
29 [2,5] BOURCIER Laurent 1880 1-0 AKL Nabil 2159 [2,5]
30 [2,5] MARKS Andy 1759 0-1 MENDEIROS Jerome 2154 [2,5]
31 [2,5] N'KADA Alexandre 2130 1-0 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 [2,5]
32 [2,5] CORDON Michael 1753 1/2 MOKRI Siegfried 2114 [2,5]
33 [2,5] TARDIF Mickael 1730 0-1 SOULAGES Laurent 2110 [2,5]
34 [2,5] VERON Cyprien 2102 1/2 SAHRAOUI Samy 1783 [2,5]
35 [2,5] LAUNIAU Severin 2075 1-0 YARANGA Igor 1711 [2,5]
36 [2,5] JACTEL Nicolas 2056 1-0 EPSTEIN Raphael 1630 [2,5]
37 [2,5] BOSMA Jaap 2042 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1630 [2,5]
38 [2] DE MARCHI Olivier 2268 1-0 KROEZEN Roland 1549 [2,5]
39 [2] MAZALTOB Gerald 1680 0-1 MINVIELLE Loic 2020 [2]
40 [2] SAATDJIAN Stephane 1881 1/2 GEFFROY Laurent 2268 [2]
41 [2] IMBERT Christophe 2162 1/2 NAIRI Laurent 1880 [2]
42 [2] BETTON Olivier 2157 1/2 HAJAGE Samuel 1867 [2]
43 [2] ENGEL Gerard 1866 0-1 REY Fabrice 2155 [2]
44 [2] NABET Michel 1860 0-1 DE SALLIER Francois 2121 [2]
45 [2] PERRIER Laurent 1860 1/2 NUDING Matthias 2120 [2]
46 [2] ROUSSET Nicolas 2113 1-0 GERTOSIO Franck 1860 [2]
47 [2] COIGNET Jean-Francis 1848 0-1 LEFRANC Benoit 2101 [2]
48 [2] THELY Ludovic 2077 1/2 SILVA Francis 1830 [2]
49 [2] BOYER Jean-Francois 1784 0-1 RITTERHOFF Lennart 2076 [2]
50 [2] CROS Pierre-emmanuel 1780 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 2073 [2]
51 [2] RUFFENACH Alain 2070 1-0 RADET-TALIGOT Christophe 1790 [2]
52 [2] IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 2061 1-0 MICOULEAU Patrick 1750 [2]
53 [2] FOUCHET Guy 1741 0-1 GATTEGNO Laurent 2048 [2]
54 [2] VINZANI Hubert 2038 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1726 [2]
55 [2] SAUVETRE Alain 2025 1-0 LESAGE Thierry 1700 [2]
56 [2] PEROT Philippe 1700 0-1 FAVRE Mathieu 2024 [2]
57 [2] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2020 1-0 DAMAMME Alice 1690 [2]
58 [2] YALLAOUI Jean 1680 1/2 LEMOINE Thomas 1999 [2]
59 [2] KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude 1670 0-1 HOEKSTRA Carl 1993 [2]
60 [2] THOS Jacques 1991 1-0 GUIONNET Alain 1653 [2]
61 [2] HADET Emmanuel 1990 1-0 LAUTIER Eric 1650 [2]
62 [2] SAATDJIAN Esteban 1620 0-1 CROZE Yoann 1973 [2]
63 [2] RABIER Jean 1968 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1650 [2]
64 [2] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1570 1-0 AOUIZERATE Robert 1955 [2]
65 [2] ATTAR Rachid 1560 0-1 SMITH Matthieu 1954 [2]
66 [2] POISSON Alexis 1550 0-1 MEUSEL Rolf 1951 [2]
67 [2] TATARD Marie 1946 1-0 DEBRET Alain 1610 [2]
68 [2] ZAKY Tamir 1944 1-0 KRIEF Pierre 1572 [2]
69 [2] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1546 0-1 PARAVAGNA Alain 1940 [2]
70 [2] BIHI Mehdi 1939 1-0 SALIERE Georges 1570 [2]
71 [2] LAURENT-TENAILLE Christian 1520 0-1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1933 [2]
72 [2] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1929 1-0 GENRE Vincent 1550 [2]
73 [2] CAMELIN Gilles 1499 0-1 HUIN Eric 1924 [2]
74 [2] MARTIN Thierry 1923 1/2 BRETON Guillaume 1499 [2]
75 [2] TORRALBA Michel 1899 1-0 LEBRUN Damien 1460 [2]
76 [2] DUFRENE Nicolas 1370 0-1 MOTTAIS Francois 2040 [1,5]
77 [1,5] BAYOUDH Hassine 1880 0-1 SCHOTT Raimund 2128 [1,5]
78 [1,5] MALEKI Nicolas 2127 1-0 AMRAM Roger 1880 [1,5]
79 [1,5] SAN MARCO Jean 2098 1-0 BRUNIER Jules 1840 [1,5]
80 [1,5] BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 1-0 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1831 [1,5]
81 [1,5] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1872 0-1 TALEB Radouane 2037 [1,5]
82 [1,5] MAHE Frederic Guy 2016 1-0 NGUYEN Christophe 1791 [1,5]
83 [1,5] URBANIAK Benoit 1800 0-1 OROZCO Rafael 2010 [1,5]
84 [1,5] PINOT Christophe 2002 0-1 STORAI Thierry 1800 [1,5]
85 [1,5] CLAUZEL Andre 1780 0-1 SAMOUN Florent 1997 [1,5]
86 [1,5] SALMOIRAGHI Angelo 1984 1-0 EDEN James 1730 [1,5]
87 [1,5] POMMIER Laurent 1690 0-1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1979 [1,5]
88 [1,5] CASTILLA Thomas 1670 0-1 LE CHEVALIER Yves 1967 [1,5]
89 [1,5] LARROUY Norbert 1957 1-0 MAURON Regis 1660 [1,5]
90 [1,5] COURTHIAL Bernard 1660 0-1 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1954 [1,5]
91 [1,5] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1952 0-1 EYSSAUTIER Jean-marc 1560 [1,5]
92 [1,5] BOROWSKI Jacques 1420 0-1 HINFRAY Robert 1948 [1,5]
93 [1,5] DUGET Jean Claude 1917 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1460 [1,5]
94 [1,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1910 1-0 BESSIERES Clovis 1430 [1,5]
95 [1] KARILA Marc 2096 1-0 VILLADA Gabriel 1320 [1,5]
96 [1] DUFFAU Pascal 2040 1-0 HAZAN Vincent 1380 [1]
97 [1] JOUANNY Cedric 1790 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1350 [1]
250 [1] GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-F. 1779 1-0 ASSID Jaouad 1310 [1]
99 [1] FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1470 1/2 MARKS Edwin 1773 [1]
100 [1] MAURY Anette 1320 1-0 MOTTIER Geoffroy 1770 [1]
101 [1] GANNE Quentin 1651 1-0 FOULIARD Marc 1299 [1]
102 [1] PEROLLE Guy 1640 1-0 DAMAMME Adrien 1200 [1]
103 [1] BRISSON Valerie 1299 0-1 THOUVENIN Marika 1605 [1]
104 [1] DUMESNIL Alain 1560 1-0 HARSANT Irene 1010 [1]
105 [1] MEVEL Joseph 1190 0-1 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 [1]
106 [0,5] DEMANGE Jean 1822 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1550 [0,5]
107 [0,5] VASSAL Claude 1399 0-1 IASMAN Inna 1820 [0,5]
108 [0,5] ABBEY Anate 1776 1-0 LALANNE Tony 1390 [0,5]
109 [0,5] PLACET Philippe 1330 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1610 [0,5]
110 [0] CHAMBARD Didier 1300 0-1 SOWA Marcin 2033 [0]
111 [0] SAINT-GEORGES Xavier 1816 1-0 FOULIARD Mathieu 1049 [0]