J WUDERMQN Xavier [2,1] ! 5td 0-1 Š $
1-°
<-tz> ( " !8td>AOUIZERATE Robert ! * *   
1610  
29ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2006)
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [5] BRUNNER Nicolas 2407 0-1 SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 [4,5]
2 [4] LAMORELLE Julien 2222 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 [4]
3 [4] MAYAUD Raphael 2220 0-1 GOVCIYAN Pavel 2394 [4]
4 [4] CALISTRI Tristan 2389 1-0 COME Alexandre 2132 [4]
5 [4] SOHIER Julien 2203 0-1 ROSER Kevin 2373 [4]
6 [4] SAATDJIAN Thomas 2181 1-0 NGUYEN Thanh-Tong 2352 [4]
7 [4] PICARD Romain 2342 1-0 SOUHAIEL Kahla 2050 [4]
8 [4] BLACHON Pascal 2084 0-1 BERGEZ Luc 2340 [4]
9 [4] PATRAT Joel 1992 0-1 BERNARD Christophe 2338 [4]
10 [4] BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1763 0-1 DEBRAY Christopher 2273 [4]
11 [3,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2408 1-0 FORGET Cyril 1921 [4]
12 [3,5] MENDEIROS Jerome 2154 0-1 DRAOUI Najib 2369 [3,5]
13 [3,5] N'KADA Alexandre 2130 0-1 HOUHOU Olivier 2266 [3,5]
14 [3,5] PIOT Olivier 2244 1/2 LAUNIAU Severin 2075 [3,5]
15 [3,5] SOULAGES Laurent 2110 1-0 LEBRUN Xavier 2205 [3,5]
16 [3,5] JACTEL Nicolas 2056 1/2 COLSON Arnaud 2203 [3,5]
17 [3,5] STEIMER Michel 2170 1-0 BOSMA Jaap 2042 [3,5]
18 [3,5] WATSON Richard 1890 0-1 STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2168 [3,5]
19 [3] KASSIS Antoine 2270 1-0 BOURCIER Laurent 1880 [3,5]
20 [3] MEUSEL Rolf 1951 0-1 DE MARCHI Olivier 2268 [3]
21 [3] BRIAND Patrice 1947 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2204 [3]
22 [3] PARAVAGNA Alain 1940 0-1 DAMIA Angelo 2183 [3]
23 [3] REY Fabrice 2155 1-0 TATARD Marie 1946 [3]
24 [3] DE SALLIER Francois 2121 1-0 GIRAULT Christian 1944 [3]
25 [3] MOKRI Siegfried 2114 1-0 ZAKY Tamir 1944 [3]
26 [3] CHITRIT Norbert 1941 0-1 ROUSSET Nicolas 2113 [3]
27 [3] DEGREMONT Patrick 1933 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2102 [3]
28 [3] LEFRANC Benoit 2101 1/2 BIHI Mehdi 1939 [3]
29 [3] RITTERHOFF Lennart 2076 1-0 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1929 [3]
30 [3] GRAVIER Laurent 2073 0-1 LI Frederic 1927 [3]
31 [3] HUIN Eric 1924 0-1 RUFFENACH Alain 2070 [3]
32 [3] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1928 1-F IBAZIZEN Abdelatif 2061 [3]
33 [3] GATTEGNO Laurent 2048 1-0 TORRALBA Michel 1899 [3]
34 [3] STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1824 0-1 VINZANI Hubert 2038 [3]
35 [3] SAHRAOUI Samy 1783 F-1 SAUVETRE Alain 2025 [3]
36 [3] FAVRE Mathieu 2024 1-0 CORDON Michael 1753 [3]
37 [3] CELERIER Eric 1753 1-0 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2020 [3]
38 [3] HOEKSTRA Carl 1993 1/2 LODE Peter 1831 [3]
39 [3] THOS Jacques 1991 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1720 [3]
40 [3] FREUND Jeremie 1720 0-1 HADET Emmanuel 1990 [3]
41 [3] CROZE Yoann 1973 1-0 FERREIRA Hernani 1710 [3]
42 [3] LABAT Christian 1969 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1570 [3]
43 [3] ROUSVAL Yann 1620 1/2 RABIER Jean 1968 [3]
44 [3] DI TOMMASO Herve 1480 0-1 SMITH Matthieu 1954 [3]
45 [3] ACCO David 1953 1-0 MARTIN Vincent 1480 [3]
46 [2,5] GEFFROY Laurent 2268 1-0 LE CHEVALIER Yves 1967 [2,5]
47 [2,5] JOLI Laurent 1956 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2179 [2,5]
48 [2,5] DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1954 0-1 IMBERT Christophe 2162 [2,5]
49 [2,5] AKL Nabil 2159 1-0 LARROUY Norbert 1957 [2,5]
50 [2,5] HINFRAY Robert 1948 0-1 BETTON Olivier 2157 [2,5]
51 [2,5] SCHOTT Raimund 2128 1/2 MARTIN Thierry 1923 [2,5]
52 [2,5] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 1/2 MALEKI Nicolas 2127 [2,5]
53 [2,5] NUDING Matthias 2120 1-0 DUGET Jean Claude 1917 [2,5]
54 [2,5] NAIRI Laurent 1880 1/2 SAN MARCO Jean 2098 [2,5]
55 [2,5] HAJAGE Samuel 1867 0-1 BANGNOI Alexandre 2086 [2,5]
56 [2,5] STORAI Thierry 1800 0-1 THELY Ludovic 2077 [2,5]
57 [2,5] MASSIP Julien 2042 1-0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1910 [2,5]
58 [2,5] MOTTAIS Francois 2040 1-0 SAATDJIAN Stephane 1881 [2,5]
59 [2,5] TALEB Radouane 2037 1-0 PERRIER Laurent 1860 [2,5]
6 [2,5]<.td> SILVA Francis/td> 1830 0-1 2034 [",5]
61 YARANGA Igor OAHE Frederic$Guy 2016[2,5]<+td>
63 Y2,5] LEMOINE Thomas8/td> 1999 TARDIF Méckael 1730=/td> 4pd>[2,5]<td? 64¼/td> ( [2,5]SaMOUN Florent<+td> !4td>1997 1-0 YALLAOUI Jeán [6,5]
65 [2,5] EPSTEIN Rapxael 1630 1/2 SALMOIRAGHI Angelo 1984 [2,5]
66 [2,5] LAMBERT Olivier 1630 1/2 MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1983 [2,5]
67 [2,5] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1979 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-marc 1560 [2,5]
68 [2,5] KROEZEN Roland 1549 0-1 RUIN Gilles 1978 [2,5]
69 [1] DAMAMME Adrien 1200 0-1 BRETON Guillaume 1499 [2,5]
70 [2] GUIONNET Alain 1653 0-1 KARILA Marc 2096 [2]
71GENNE"Quentin1651 0-! DUFFAU Páscal 2040
72 [2] 1650 0-1 1855 [2]
73 5650 0-1` NGEL Gerard "1866[2]
74[2]GERTOSIO FRanck 1860 0-1 PROLLE GU} 1640<.ud>
75<-4d> [2]DEBRÅT Alain 1/2 NABET Michel 1860 [2]
77 [2] FARINONE Jean-marc 1599 0-1 JOUANNY Cedric 1790 [2]
78 [2] RADET-TALIGOT Christophe 1790 1-0 SAATDJIAN Esteban 1620 [2]
79 [2] SALIERE Georges 1570 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1784 [2]
80 [2] KRIEF Pierre 1572 1-0 CROS Pierre-emmanuel 1780 [2]
81 [2] GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-F. 1779 0-1 ATTAR Rachid 1560 [2]
82 [2] MICOULEAU Patrick 1750 1-0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1546 [2]
83 [2] GENRE Vincent 1550 0-1 FOUCHET Guy 1741 [2]
84 [2] N ZENZO Kisala 1726 0-1 POISSON Alexis 1550 [2]
85 [2] LESAGE Thierry 1700 1-0 DUMESNIL Alain 1560 [2]
86 [2] LEBRUN Damien 1460 0-1 PEROT Philippe 1700 [2]
87 [2] DAMAMME Alice 1690 1/2 CAMELIN Gilles 1499 [2]
88 [2] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1530 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1680 [2]
89 [2] KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude 1670 1-0 DUFRENE Nicolas 1370 [2]
90 [2] MAURY Anette 1320 0-1 PINOT Christophe 2002 [1,5]
91 [1,5] MARKS Edwin 1773 1-F SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1952 [1,5]
92 [1,5] AMRAM Roger 1880 1-0 ABBEY Anate 1776 [1,5]
93 [1,5] EDEN James 1730 0-1 BAYOUDH Hassine 1880 [1,5]
94 [1,5] COURTHIAL Bernard 1660 0-1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1872 [1,5]
95 [1,5] BRUNIER Jules 1840 1-0 POMMIER Laurent 1690 [1,5]
96 [1,5] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1831 1/2 CASTILLA Thomas 1670 [1,5]
97 [1,5] MAURON Regis 1660 0-1 DEMANGE Jean 1822 [1,5]
98 [1,5] IASMAN Inna 1820 1-0 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1470 [1,5]
99 [1,5] ROSSET Laurent 1460 0-1 URBANIAK Benoit 1800 [1,5]
100 [1,5] NGUYEN Christophe 1791 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1420 [1,5]
101 [1,5] BESSIERES Clovis 1430 0-1 CLAUZEL Andre 1780 [1,5]
102 [1] SOWA Marcin 2033 1-0 PLACET Philippe 1330 [1,5]
103 [1] FOULIARD Marc 1299 0-1 SAINT-GEORGES Xavier 1816 [1]
104 [1] LEMIERE Gerard 1350 1/2 MEVEL Joseph 1190 [1]
250 [1] ASSID Jaouad 1310 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1099 [1]
106 [1] HARSANT Irene 1010 0-1 BRISSON Valerie 1299 [1]
107 [0,5] GABORIT Arnaud 1610 0-1 VASSAL Claude 1399 [0,5]
108 [0,5] LALANNE Tony 1390 1/2 GAILLET Philippe 1550 [0,5]
109 [0] FOULIARD Mathieu 1049 1-F EXEMPT