29ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2006) Liste alphabétique des participants | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | ABBEY Anate | 1776 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | |
2 | ACCO David | 1953 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rambouillet | |
3 | AKL Nabil | 2159 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
4 | AMRAM Roger | 1880 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
5 | ANTIPAS Arnaud | 1880 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
6 | AOUIZERATE Robert | 1955 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Draveillois | |
7 | ASSID Jaouad | 1310 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | |
8 | ATTAR Rachid | 1560 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
9 | AVELINE Philippe | 2179 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
10 | BACON Jean-Pierre | 1910 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | |
11 | BANGNOI Alexandre | 2086 F | SenM | FRA | FRC | Belfort Echecs Srb Chevalier de Belfort | |
12 | BAYOUDH Hassine | 1880 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Draveillois | |
13 | m | BERGEZ Luc | 2340 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque |
14 | m | BERNARD Christophe | 2338 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
15 | BESSIERES Clovis | 1430 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
16 | BETTON Olivier | 2157 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | ASNIERES 64 | |
17 | BIHI Mehdi | 1939 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
18 | BLACHON Pascal | 2084 F | SenM | FRA | DSA | Echiquier Grenoblois | |
19 | BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras | 1763 N | SenM | NED | |||
20 | BOROWSKI Jacques | 1420 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
21 | BOSMA Jaap | 2042 F | SenM | NED | |||
22 | BOURCIER Laurent | 1880 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | |
23 | BOYER Jean-Francois | 1784 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | |
24 | BRETON Guillaume | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
25 | BRIAND Patrice | 1947 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Colombes | |
26 | BRISSON Valerie | 1299 E | SenF | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
27 | BRUNIER Jules | 1840 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | |
28 | f | BRUNNER Nicolas | 2407 F | SenM | FRA | LOR | Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
29 | f | CALISTRI Tristan | 2389 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
30 | CAMELIN Gilles | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit-Roque Ville d'Avray | |
31 | CASTILLA Thomas | 1670 N | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes | |
32 | CELERIER Eric | 1753 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
33 | CHAMBARD Didier | 1300 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
34 | CHAMPAGNE Pascal | 1530 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit-Roque Ville d'Avray | |
35 | CHITRIT Norbert | 1941 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris | |
36 | CLAUZEL Andre | 1780 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'échecs Paris | |
37 | COIGNET Jean-Francis | 1848 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" | |
38 | COLSON Arnaud | 2203 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | |
39 | COME Alexandre | 2132 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
40 | CORDON Michael | 1753 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | |
41 | COURTHIAL Bernard | 1660 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
42 | CROS Pierre-Emmanuel | 1780 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris | |
43 | CROZE Yoann | 1973 F | SenM | FRA | LAN | Montpellier Echecs | |
44 | DAMAMME Adrien | 1200 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
45 | DAMAMME Alice | 1690 N | MinF | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
46 | DAMIA Angelo | 2183 F | SenM | ITA | |||
47 | DAURELLE Herve | 2204 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois | |
48 | DE LAGONTRIE Jean | 1979 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | |
49 | DE MARCHI Olivier | 2268 F | SenM | FRA | PIC | AJEM Margny les Compiègne | |
50 | DE SALLIER Francois | 2121 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'échecs Paris | |
51 | DEBEHAIGNE Benoit | 1928 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Arcueil Chessland | |
52 | DEBRAY Christopher | 2273 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | |
53 | DEBRET Alain | 1610 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Renault | |
54 | DEGREMONT Patrick | 1933 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | |
55 | DEMANGE Jean | 1822 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | |
56 | DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre | 1954 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Draveillois | |
57 | DI TOMMASO Herve | 1480 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville | |
58 | f | DRAOUI Najib | 2369 F | SenM | MAR | CVL | Echiquier Tourangeau |
59 | DROGOU Gerard | 2162 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | |
60 | DUFFAU Pascal | 2040 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
61 | DUFRENE Nicolas | 1370 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | |
62 | DUGET Jean Claude | 1917 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
63 | DUMESNIL Alain | 1560 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
64 | EDEN James | 1730 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | |
65 | ENGEL Gerard | 1866 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
66 | EPSTEIN Raphael | 1630 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | |
67 | EYSSAUTIER Antoine | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
68 | EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc | 1560 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
69 | FARINONE Jean-Marc | 1599 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thorigny CLT Section Echecs | |
70 | FAROUZ Pierre | 1720 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
71 | FAUVEL Jean-Pierre | 1992 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
72 | FAVRE Mathieu | 2024 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
73 | FELENTAIN Jean-Marc | 1470 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
74 | FERREIRA Hernani | 1710 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
75 | FORGET Cyril | 1921 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | |
76 | FOUCHET Guy | 1741 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris | |
77 | FOULIARD Marc | 1299 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
78 | FOULIARD Mathieu | 1049 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
79 | FREUND Jeremie | 1720 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | |
80 | GABORIT Arnaud | 1610 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
81 | GAILLET Philippe | 1550 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | AS Lucent IDF | |
82 | GANNE Quentin | 1651 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
83 | GATTEGNO Laurent | 2048 F | SenM | FRA | AQU | Cyber Echecs Bayonnais | |
84 | GEFFROY Laurent | 2268 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
85 | GENRE Vincent | 1550 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'échecs Paris | |
86 | GERTOSIO Franck | 1860 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
87 | GILLES DE LA LONDE Jean-F. | 1779 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | |
88 | GIRAULT Christian | 1944 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
89 | GOVCIYAN Pavel | 2394 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | |
90 | GRAVIER Laurent | 2073 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | |
91 | GRYNBLAT Norbert | 1546 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
92 | GUIONNET Alain | 1653 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
93 | HADET Emmanuel | 1990 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | |
94 | HAJAGE Samuel | 1867 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
95 | HARSANT Irene | 1010 N | SenF | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | |
96 | HAZAN Vincent | 1380 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
97 | HINFRAY Robert | 1948 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'échecs Paris | |
98 | HOEKSTRA Carl | 1993 F | SenM | NED | |||
99 | HOUHOU Olivier | 2266 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
100 | HUIN Eric | 1924 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | |
101 | HUMBERT Patrick | 1440 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis | |
102 | IASMAN Inna | 1820 N | SenF | RUS | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
103 | IBAZIZEN Abdelatif | 2061 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Renault | |
104 | IMBERT Christophe | 2162 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
105 | JACTEL Nicolas | 2056 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | |
106 | JOLI Laurent | 1956 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Suresnes Cavalier du Roy | |
107 | JOUANNY Cedric | 1790 N | SenM | FRA | PDL | Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet | |
108 | JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre | 1929 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris | |
109 | KARILA Marc | 2096 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | |
110 | KASSIS Antoine | 2270 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | |
111 | KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude | 1670 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | |
112 | KRIEF Pierre | 1572 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | |
113 | KROEZEN Roland | 1549 N | SenM | NED | |||
114 | LABAT Christian | 1969 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'échecs Paris | |
115 | LALANNE Tony | 1390 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
116 | LAMBERT Olivier | 1630 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | |
117 | LAMORELLE Julien | 2222 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
118 | LAPCHIN Sylvie | 1570 N | SenF | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
119 | LARCHEVEQUE Francois | 2020 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'échecs Paris | |
120 | LARROUY Norbert | 1957 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'échecs Paris | |
121 | LAUNIAU Severin | 2075 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
122 | LAURENT-TENAILLE Christian | 1520 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | J.E.E.N. Paris | |
123 | LAUTIER Eric | 1650 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
124 | LE CHEVALIER Yves | 1967 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
125 | LEBRUN Damien | 1460 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | |
126 | LEBRUN Xavier | 2205 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | |
127 | LEFRANC Benoit | 2101 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | |
128 | LEMIERE Gerard | 1350 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | AS Lucent IDF | |
129 | LEMOINE Thomas | 1999 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | |
130 | LESAGE Thierry | 1700 N | SenM | FRA | BNO | Caen Alekhine | |
131 | LI Frederic | 1927 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | |
132 | LODE Peter | 1831 N | SenM | NED | |||
133 | MAHE Frederic Guy | 2016 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Yerres-Roi | |
134 | MALEKI Nicolas | 2127 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
135 | MARKS Andy | 1759 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
136 | MARKS Edwin | 1773 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
137 | MARTIN Thierry | 1923 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Fou du Roi | |
138 | MARTIN Vincent | 1480 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | |
139 | MASSIP Julien | 2042 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | |
140 | MAURON Regis | 1660 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" | |
141 | MAURY Anette | 1320 N | VetF | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine | |
142 | MAYAUD Raphael | 2220 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | |
143 | MAZALTOB Gerald | 1680 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | |
144 | MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose | 1983 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Renault | |
145 | MENDEIROS Jerome | 2154 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois | |
146 | MEUSEL Rolf | 1951 F | VetM | GER | |||
147 | MEVEL Joseph | 1190 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville | |
148 | MICOULEAU Patrick | 1750 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | |
149 | MINVIELLE Loic | 2020 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison | |
150 | MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah | 1831 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
151 | MOKRI Siegfried | 2114 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echecs.m@t Evry | |
152 | MORIN Philippe | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
153 | MOTTAIS Francois | 2040 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil | |
154 | MOTTIER Geoffroy | 1770 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville | |
155 | N ZENZO Kisala | 1726 F | SenM | FRA | PIC | Echiquier Creillois | |
156 | N'KADA Alexandre | 2130 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
157 | NABET Michel | 1860 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
158 | NAIRI Laurent | 1880 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
159 | NGUYEN Christophe | 1791 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | |
160 | f | NGUYEN Thanh-Tong | 2352 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
161 | NUDING Matthias | 2120 F | SenM | GER | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
162 | OROZCO Rafael | 2010 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
163 | PARAVAGNA Alain | 1940 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | |
164 | PATRAT Joel | 1992 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | |
165 | PAVAN Jean-Pierre | 1380 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Renault | |
166 | m | PAYEN Arnaud | 2408 F | SenM | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour |
167 | PEROLLE Guy | 1640 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis | |
168 | PEROT Philippe | 1700 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | |
169 | PERRIER Laurent | 1860 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
170 | f | PICARD Romain | 2342 F | SenM | FRA | PCH | Migne Echecs |
171 | PINOT Christophe | 2002 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Rennes Paul Bert | |
172 | f | PIOT Olivier | 2244 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
173 | m | PIRA Davoud | 2395 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs |
174 | PLACET Philippe | 1330 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Renault | |
175 | POISSON Alexis | 1550 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | |
176 | POMMIER Eugene | 1650 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux | |
177 | POMMIER Laurent | 1690 N | SenM | FRA | LYO | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | |
178 | RABIER Jean | 1968 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Suresnes Cavalier du Roy | |
179 | REY Fabrice | 2155 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'échecs Paris | |
180 | RITTERHOFF Lennart | 2076 F | SenM | GER | |||
181 | f | ROSER Kevin | 2373 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor |
182 | ROSSET Laurent | 1460 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
183 | ROUSSET Nicolas | 2113 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | |
184 | ROUSVAL Yann | 1620 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | |
185 | RUFFENACH Alain | 2070 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | Saverne | |
186 | RUIN Gilles | 1978 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Arcueil Chessland | |
187 | SAATDJIAN Esteban | 1620 N | SenM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | |
188 | SAATDJIAN Stephane | 1881 F | PupM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | |
189 | SAATDJIAN Thomas | 2181 F | MinM | FRA | LOR | Echiquier Nanceien | |
190 | SAHRAOUI Samy | 1783 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.S.C.I.U.P. Paris | |
191 | SAINT-GEORGES Xavier | 1816 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Sevres Echecs | |
192 | SALIERE Georges | 1570 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
193 | SALMOIRAGHI Angelo | 1984 F | SenM | ITA | |||
194 | SAMOUN Florent | 1997 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | |
195 | SAN MARCO Jean | 2098 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | |
196 | SAUVETRE Alain | 2025 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Echecouen | |
197 | SCHOTT Raimund | 2128 F | SenM | FRA | ALS | L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim | |
198 | g | SHCHEKACHEV Andrei | 2592 F | SenM | RUS | IDF | Echiquier de Meaux Beauval |
199 | m | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2405 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs |
200 | SILVA Francis | 1830 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | |
201 | SLAVKOVIC Vitomir | 1952 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
202 | SMITH Matthieu | 1954 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil | |
203 | SOHIER Julien | 2203 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'échecs Paris | |
204 | SOUHAIEL Kahla | 2050 N | SenM | TUN | IDF | U.S. Metro Transports | |
205 | SOULAGES Laurent | 2110 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | |
206 | SOWA Marcin | 2033 F | SenM | POL | |||
207 | STEIMER Michel | 2170 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | |
208 | STEPHAN Jean-Marie | 2168 F | SenM | FRA | PDL | Club d'Echecs de Sautron | |
209 | STOJANOVIC Vojislav | 1824 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | |
210 | STORAI Thierry | 1800 N | SenM | FRA | CRS | Corsica Chess Club | |
211 | TALEB Radouane | 2037 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | |
212 | TARDIF Mickael | 1730 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | Degremont Rueil | |
213 | TATARD Marie | 1946 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois | |
214 | THELY Ludovic | 2077 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | MJC Limeil-Brevannes | |
215 | THOS Jacques | 1991 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven | |
216 | THOUVENIN Marika | 1605 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | |
217 | TORRALBA Michel | 1899 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | |
218 | URBANIAK Benoit | 1800 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | |
219 | VALENTI Richard | 2155 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | |
220 | VASSAL Claude | 1399 E | VetM | FRA | IDF | Renault | |
221 | VERON Cyprien | 2102 F | SenM | FRA | BNO | Saint Hilaire Petitville | |
222 | VILLADA Gabriel | 1320 N | SenM | FRA | IDF | N.A.O. Chess Club | |
223 | VINZANI Hubert | 2038 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Antony Chess Club - AC2 | |
224 | VLAHOVIC Dimitri | 1872 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'échecs Paris | |
225 | WATSON Richard | 1890 N | SenM | ENG | IDF | Le Petit-Roque Ville d'Avray | |
226 | WAUTERS Laurent | 1970 N | SenM | FRA | CAZ | St Laurent du Var Echecs | |
227 | WUNDERMAN Xavier | 2034 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Lutece Echecs | |
228 | XXXXXX Xxxxxx | 1499 E | SenM | FRA | |||
229 | YALLAOUI Jean | 1680 N | VetM | FRA | IDF | Philidor Massy | |
230 | YARANGA Igor | 1711 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport | |
231 | ZAKY Tamir | 1944 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 |