30ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2007)
Liste alphabétique des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABBEY Anate 1754 F Sen FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
2   ABERGEL Thal 2498 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
3   ACCO David 1947 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
4   AKL Nabil 2152 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
5   AMRAM Roger 1823 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
6   ANDRIEU Philippe 2014 F Sen FRA HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
7   AOUIZERATE Robert 1964 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Draveillois
8   ASSID Jaouad 1400 N Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
9   ATAMIAN Claude 1670 N Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
10   ATTAR Rachid 1640 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
11   AVELINE Philippe 2163 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
12   BACON Jean-Pierre 1830 N Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
13   BADII Madjid 2213 F Sen FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
14   BALLESTER Alexandre 2022 F Sen FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
15   BARBELENET Frederic 2051 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
16   BAYART Jules 1780 N Pup FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
17   BAYOUDH Hassine 1870 N Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Draveillois
18   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
19   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1892 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
20   BERNABEU Xavier 2011 F Sen FRA IDF Aubervilliers
21   BERNARD Christophe 2336 F Sen FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
22   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1701 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
23   BIHI Mehdi 1913 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
24   BLACHON Pascal 2068 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
25   BLOCH Ivan 1470 N Ben FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
26   BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1946 F Sen NED
27   BONNIN Bruno 1976 F Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
28   BORDO Adam 1009 E Pou FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
29   BORDO Cheda 1099 E Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
30   BOROWSKI Jacques 1570 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
31   BOUDIA Rayan 1120 N Ppo FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
32   BOUDIA Samy 1600 N Ppo FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
33   BOULADE Olivier 1899 F Sen FRA IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
34   BOURCIER Laurent 1904 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
35   BOYER Jean-Francois 1794 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
36   BRUN Philippe 2060 F Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
37   BRUNIER Jules 1841 F Ben FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
38   CALISTRI Tristan 2368 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
39   CAMELIN Gilles 1580 N Sen FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque Ville d'Avray
40   CELERIER Eric 1740 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
41   CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1610 N Sen FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque Ville d'Avray
42   CHANUT Pierre 1592 F Sen FRA IDF Brunoy Club d'Echecs
43   CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2003 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
44   CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1868 F Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
45   CITA Mickael 1872 F Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
46   CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1659 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
47   COLSON Arnaud 2166 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
48   CORDON Michael 1885 F Sen FRA BNO Caen Alekhine
49   COURTHIAL Bernard 1610 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
50   DAMAMME Adrien 1230 N Ben FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
51   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1889 F Sen FRA IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
52   DAURELLE Herve 2209 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
53   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1960 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
54   DE MARCHI Olivier 2260 F Sen FRA PIC AJEM Margny les Compiègne
55   DE SALLIER Francois 2132 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
56   DEAN Pietro 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
57   DEBRAY Christopher 2302 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
58   DEBRET Alain 1730 N Sen FRA IDF Renault
59   DEFLESSELLE Tanguy 2138 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
60   DEGREMONT Patrick 1951 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
61   DELABRE Tony 2092 F Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
62   DELILLE Fabrice 1810 N Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
63   DEMANGE Jean 1841 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
64   DEPAUW Johan 1840 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
65   DESURMONT Gerard 1778 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
66   DI TOMMASO Herve 1663 F Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville
67   DOEBELE Victor 1992 F Min FRA IDF Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
68   DUCLOS Jordan 1430 N Ben FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
69   DUFFAU Pascal 2028 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
70   DUGET Jean Claude 1878 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
71   EDEN Agnes 1310 N Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
72   EDEN James 1761 F Ben FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
73   ELZOGHLAMI Mehdi 1360 N Ben FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
74   EMMENECKER Philippe 2205 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
75   EMSALEM Marc 1627 F Sen FRA IDF Fou du Roi
76   ENAULT Michel 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Issy les moulineaux
77   ENGEL Gerard 1763 F Sen FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
78   ENGEL Norbert 1685 F Sen FRA ALS Wintzenheim
79   EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1260 N Pup FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
80   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1510 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
81   FALL Assane 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Philidor Massy
82   FARJON Yves 1462 F Sen FRA DSA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
83   FAROUZ Pierre 1730 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
84   FAVRE Mathieu 2104 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
85   FAVREAU Francois 2122 F Sen FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
86   FONTAINE Olivier 1772 F Sen FRA IDF Fou du Roi
87   GACHET Michel 1420 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
88   GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1790 N Sen FRA NPC Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys
89   GAILLET Philippe 1610 N Sen FRA IDF CE Lucent technologies
90   GERMINET Jean-Pierre 2003 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
91   GIRARD Eric 2140 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de l'Esperance Cercle J.J. Paur
92   GIRAULT Christian 1904 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
93   GISLARD Ghislain 1810 N Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
94   GODON Philippe 1976 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
95   GOVCIYAN Pavel 2414 F Sen FRA CAZ Cannes Echecs
96   GRAVAGNA Pierre 2054 F Sen FRA PRO Marseille Echecs
97   GRAVIER Laurent 2071 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
98   GREGOIRE Capucine 1199 E Sen FRA IDF Sevres Echecs
99   GREVET Eric 1808 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
100   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1640 N Pup FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
101   GRUBER-MAGITOT Francois 1199 E Ben FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
102   GRUNDMAN Norbert 1942 F Sen FRA PDL Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse
103   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1608 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
104   GUEZ Fabien 2090 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
105   GUILCHARD Benjamin 1750 N Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
106   GUIONNET Alain 1641 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
107   HADET Emmanuel 1985 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
108   HAGOPIAN Stephane 2095 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
109   HARSANT Irene 1010 N Sen FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
110   HAUROO Harris 2121 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
111   HAZAN Raphael 1110 N Ppo FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
112   HAZAN Vincent 1370 N Ben FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
113   HERRMANN Christophe 1895 F Sen FRA ALS A.C.S. Dettwiller
114   HOUDAYER Jerome 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
115   IASMAN Inna 1814 F Sen RUS IDF Lutece Echecs
116   IORDANOV Nikolay 2227 F Sen BUL IDF Chess 15
117   JABLONSKI Noham 2262 F Sen FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
118   JACQ Philippe 1797 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
119   JACQUET Stephane 1940 N Cad FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
120   JOUSSIM Philippe 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
121   KASSIS Antoine 2192 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
122   KLINCHAND Didier 1956 F Sen FRA MPY Tournefeuille Echecs
123   KODJABACHIAN Julien 1992 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
124   KOMONS Christian 1933 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
125   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1977 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
126   KOUM Apollinaire 1630 N Sen FRA IDF Bagneux
127   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1899 F Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
128   L'HENORET Thierry 2109 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
129   LABAT Christian 1971 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
130   LAFAURIE Pierre 2123 F Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
131   LALANDE Jean-Louis 2058 F Sen FRA BRG Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs
132   LAMBERT Olivier 1799 F Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
133   LAPLANCHE Denis 2169 F Sen FRA BNO Caen Alekhine
134   LAUGIE Guy 1630 N Sen FRA IDF Le Cavalier Fou Melun
135   LAUNIAU Severin 2132 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
136   LAVILLE Renaud 1499 E Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
137   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1996 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
138   LEBRET Christophe 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
139   LEBRUN Damien 1560 N Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
140   LEBRUN Xavier 2219 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
141   LEFRANC Benoit 2096 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
142   LEINENWEBER Eliott 1300 N Pou FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
143   LEMIERE Gerard 1320 N Sen FRA IDF CE Lucent technologies
144   LEWERTOWSKI Gabriel 1199 E Min FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
145   LOGEL Matthieu 2008 F Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
146   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Dimitri 1410 N Pup FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
147   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger 1810 N Sen FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
148   MAHE Frederic Guy 1995 F Sen FRA IDF Yerres-Roi
149   MALEKI Nicolas 2119 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
150   MANSFELD Caroline 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
151   MARCAULT Alain 1430 N Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville
152   MARKS Edwin 1758 F Cad FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
153   MARSALA Christophe 2060 F Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
154   MASSIMI Pierre 1936 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
155   MASSIP Julien 2061 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
156   MAURICE Olivier 1818 F Sen FRA IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne
157   MAURON Regis 1582 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
158   MAURY Anette 1360 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
159   MAYMAT Philippe 1610 N Sen FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
160   MAZALTOB Gerald 1629 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
161   MEHDID Adam 1100 N Ppo FRA IDF Chess 15
162   MEHDID Dgibrill 1070 N Pou FRA IDF Chess 15
163   MEHDID Hassan 1040 N Pup FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
164   MEHDID Patrick 1499 E Vet FRA IDF Chess 15
165   MEISNER Georges 1520 N Sen FRA IDF Sevres Echecs
166   MESLET Thibaut 1240 N Pup FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
167   MEUSEL Rolf 1976 F Sen GER ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim
168   MEVEL Joseph 1300 N Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville
169   MICOULEAU Patrick 1599 F Sen FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
170   MIDANT Antoine 1099 E Pup FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
171   MIGEON Charles 1199 E Ben FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
172   MKHITARIAN Aram 1735 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
173   MOISSET Hugo 1470 N Pup FRA IDF Paris Chess Club
174   MOISSET Lola 1009 E Pou FRA IDF Paris Chess Club
175   MOKRI Siegfried 2082 F Sen FRA IDF Echecs.m@t Evry
176   MONDON Fabrice 2004 F Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
177   MOTTAIS Francois 2027 F Sen FRA IDF "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil
178   MOTTIER Geoffroy 1708 F Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville
179   N ZENZO Kisala 1681 F Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Creillois
180   NABET Michel 1933 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
181   NGUYEN Christophe 1769 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
182   OLIVIER Camille 1190 N Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
183   ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2401 F Sen MAR IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
184   OURADOU Frederic 1930 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier Chellois
185   PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1795 F Ben FRA IDF Paris Chess Club
186   PALISSEAU Pascal 1730 N Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
187   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1300 N Sen FRA IDF Renault
188   PAYEN Arnaud 2378 F Sen FRA HNO Orcher la Tour
189   PAYOUX Sebastien 1900 N Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
190   PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1729 F Sen SRB IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
191   PERRIER Laurent 1890 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
192   PIANKOV Evgenij 2322 F Sen UKR IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
193   PIOT Olivier 2246 F Sen FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
194   POISSON Alexis 1654 F Min FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
195   POMMIER Eugene 1497 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
196   POULET Nicolas 1499 N Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de la Butte
197   PROBERT Luc 1873 F Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
198   QUENUM Comlan 1650 N Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
199   QUINTELA Francis 1610 N Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
200   RIABI Tarek 1840 N Sen FRA IDF Fou du Roi
201   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2002 F Sen FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
202   ROLLAND Jacques 1771 F Sen FRA IDF A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris Saint-Lazare
203   ROSSET Laurent 1420 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
204   ROUSSEAU Olivier 1862 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
205   ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 F Sen FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
206   ROUSVAL Yann 1741 F Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
207   SAINTE-MARIE Laurent 1983 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier Chellois
208   SAN MARCO Jean 2088 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
209   SAUVETRE Alain 2015 F Sen FRA IDF Echecouen
210   SCHOTT Raimund 2109 F Sen FRA ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim
211   SCOATARIN Jean 2025 F Sen FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
212   SEEGER Klaus 2093 F Sen GER
213   SERAC Roland 1330 N Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
214   SHIRAZI Kamran 2424 F Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
215   SILVA Francis 1886 F Min FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
216   SIMON Olivier 2384 F Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
217   SIMONNEAU Thomas 1399 E Ben FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque Ville d'Avray
218   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1933 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
219   SMADJA Alexandre 1888 F Sen FRA CVL Orléans René Pillon
220   SMITH Matthieu 2003 F Cad FRA IDF "l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil
221   SOHIER Julien 2255 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
222   SONG Julien 1957 F Ben FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
223   SOULAGES Laurent 2108 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
224   STEFFENELLO Leonard 2036 F Sen BRA IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
225   STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2212 F Sen FRA PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron
226   STILTZ Didier 1960 N Sen FRA ALS Soufflenheim
227   TALAMON Jerome 1740 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
228   TARCHICHI Paul 2130 N Cad FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
229   TARRIN Eric 1560 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
230   TORRALBA Michel 1876 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
231   TORRES Emile 1480 N Pup FRA IDF Chess 15
232   TROMMSDORF Fro 2102 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
233   URBANIAK Benoit 1800 N Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
234   VALETTE Christian 2104 F Sen FRA CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
235   VASILESCU Victor 2139 F Sen FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
236   VASILESCU Viorica 1020 N Sen FRA FRC Danjoutin
237   VASSAL Claude 1330 N Sen FRA IDF Renault
238   VERON Cyprien 2090 F Sen FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
239   VILET Francois 1660 N Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
240   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1857 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
241   WATSON Richard 2000 N Sen ENG IDF Le Petit-Roque Ville d'Avray
242   WLOGALSKI Olivier 2016 F Sen BEL
243   WOITTEQUAND Patrick 1510 N Sen FRA IDF Renault
244   ZAKY Tamir 1881 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92