30ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2007)
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [0] TROMMSDORF Fro 2102 0-1 ABERGEL Thal 2498 [2] [0]
2 [2] [0] SHIRAZI Kamran 2424 1-0 LEFRANC Benoit 2096 [2] [0]
3 [2] [0] HAGOPIAN Stephane 2095 0-1 GOVCIYAN Pavel 2414 [2] [0]
4 [2] [0] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2401 1-0 SEEGER Klaus 2093 [2] [0]
5 [2] [0] DELABRE Tony 2092 0-1 SIMON Olivier 2384 [2] [0]
6 [2] [0] PAYEN Arnaud 2378 1-0 GUEZ Fabien 2090 [2] [0]
7 [2] [0] VERON Cyprien 2090 0-1 CALISTRI Tristan 2368 [2] [0]
8 [2] [0] BERNARD Christophe 2336 1-0 SAN MARCO Jean 2088 [2] [0]
9 [2] [0] MOKRI Siegfried 2082 0-1 PIANKOV Evgenij 2322 [2] [0]
10 [2] [0] DEBRAY Christopher 2302 1-0 GRAVIER Laurent 2071 [2] [0]
11 [2] [0] TARCHICHI Paul 2070 1-0 JABLONSKI Noham 2262 [2] [0]
12 [2] [0] DE MARCHI Olivier 2260 1-0 BLACHON Pascal 2068 [2] [0]
13 [2] [0] MASSIP Julien 2061 0-1 SOHIER Julien 2255 [2] [0]
14 [2] [0] PIOT Olivier 2246 1-0 BRUN Philippe 2060 [2] [0]
15 [2] [0] MARSALA Christophe 2060 1/2 IORDANOV Nikolay 2227 [2] [0]
16 [2] [0] LEBRUN Xavier 2219 0-1 LALANDE Jean-Louis 2058 [2] [0]
17 [2] [0] GRAVAGNA Pierre 2054 0-1 BADII Madjid 2213 [2] [0]
18 [2] [0] STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2212 1-0 BARBELENET Frederic 2051 [2] [0]
19 [2] [0] STEFFENELLO Leonard 2036 1-0 DAURELLE Herve 2209 [2] [0]
20 [2] [0] EMMENECKER Philippe 2205 1-0 DUFFAU Pascal 2028 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] MOTTAIS Francois 2027 1-0 KASSIS Antoine 2192 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] LAPLANCHE Denis 2169 1-0 SCOATARIN Jean 2025 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] BALLESTER Alexandre 2022 1/2 COLSON Arnaud 2166 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] WLOGALSKI Olivier 2016 1/2 AKL Nabil 2152 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] GIRARD Eric 2140 1-0 SAUVETRE Alain 2015 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] ANDRIEU Philippe 2014 0-1 VASILESCU Victor 2139 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] DEFLESSELLE Tanguy 2138 1-0 BERNABEU Xavier 2011 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 1/2 DE SALLIER Francois 2132 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] LAUNIAU Severin 2132 1-0 MONDON Fabrice 2004 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2003 1/2 LAFAURIE Pierre 2123 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] FAVREAU Francois 2122 1-0 GERMINET Jean-Pierre 2003 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] SMITH Matthieu 2003 1/2 HAUROO Harris 2121 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] MALEKI Nicolas 2119 1-0 RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2002 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1996 0-1 L'HENORET Thierry 2109 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] SCHOTT Raimund 2109 1-0 MAHE Frederic Guy 1995 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] DOEBELE Victor 1992 1-0 SOULAGES Laurent 2108 [2] [0]
37 [2] [0] ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 1-0 KODJABACHIAN Julien 1992 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] HADET Emmanuel 1985 1-0 FAVRE Mathieu 2104 [2] [0]
39 [2] [0] VALETTE Christian 2104 1-0 SAINTE-MARIE Laurent 1983 [2] [0]
40 [2] [0] AVELINE Philippe 2163 1-0 JACQUET Stephane 2020 [2] [0]
41 [1] [0] LEWERTOWSKI Gabriel 1810 1-0 ACCO David 1947 [1] [0]
42 [1] [0] DELILLE Fabrice 1850 0-1 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1977 [1] [0]
43 [1] [0] BONNIN Bruno 1976 1-0 PAYOUX Sebastien 1850 [1] [0]
44 [1] [0] BRUNIER Jules 1841 1/2 GODON Philippe 1976 [1] [0]
45 [1] [0] MEUSEL Rolf 1976 1/2 NABET Michel 1933 [1] [0]
46 [1] [0] LABAT Christian 1971 1-0 DEMANGE Jean 1841 [1] [0]
47 [1] [0] GISLARD Ghislain 1830 0-1 AOUIZERATE Robert 1964 [1] [0]
48 [1] [0] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1960 1/2 AMRAM Roger 1823 [1] [0]
49 [1] [0] BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 0-1 STILTZ Didier 1960 [1] [0]
50 [1] [0] SONG Julien 1957 1-0 GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 [1] [0]
51 [1] [0] MAURICE Olivier 1818 1-0 KLINCHAND Didier 1956 [1] [0]
52 [1] [0] DEGREMONT Patrick 1951 1-0 IASMAN Inna 1814 [1] [0]
53 [1] [0] BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1946 1-0 LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger 1810 [1] [0]
54 [1] [0] GREVET Eric 1808 0-1 GRUNDMAN Norbert 1942 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] PERRIER Laurent 1940 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1799 [1] [0]
56 [1] [0] JACQ Philippe 1797 0-1 WATSON Richard 1940 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] MASSIMI Pierre 1936 1/2 PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1795 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] BOYER Jean-Francois 1794 1-0 KOMONS Christian 1933 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1933 1-0 GUILCHARD Benjamin 1790 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] URBANIAK Benoit 1790 1/2 OURADOU Frederic 1930 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] BIHI Mehdi 1913 1/2 DESURMONT Gerard 1778 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] FONTAINE Olivier 1772 0-1 BOURCIER Laurent 1904 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] GIRAULT Christian 1904 1-0 ROLLAND Jacques 1771 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] DEBRET Alain 1770 1/2 BOULADE Olivier 1899 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1899 1-0 DEPAUW Johan 1770 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1770 0-1 HERRMANN Christophe 1895 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1892 1-0 NGUYEN Christophe 1769 [1] [0]
68 [1] [0] ENGEL Gerard 1763 1/2 RIABI Tarek 1890 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1889 1/2 EDEN James 1761 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] PALISSEAU Pascal 1760 0-1 SMADJA Alexandre 1888 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] SILVA Francis 1886 1-0 MARKS Edwin 1758 [1] [0]
72 [1] [0] ABBEY Anate 1754 0-1 CORDON Michael 1885 [1] [0]
73 [1] [0] ZAKY Tamir 1881 1/2 ROUSVAL Yann 1741 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] CELERIER Eric 1740 1/2 DUGET Jean Claude 1878 [1] [0]
75 [1] [0] TORRALBA Michel 1876 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1740 [1] [0]
76 [1] [0] TALAMON Jerome 1740 1/2 PROBERT Luc 1873 [1] [0]
77 [1] [0] CITA Mickael 1872 1-0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1735 [1] [0]
78 [1] [0] BAYART Jules 1730 1-0 CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1868 [1] [0]
79 [1] [0] ROUSSEAU Olivier 1862 1-0 JOUSSIM Philippe 1730 [1] [0]
80 [1] [0] PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1729 1-0 BAYOUDH Hassine 1860 [1] [0]
81 [1] [0] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1857 1-0 LAUGIE Guy 1710 [1] [0]
82 [0] [0] LEBRET Christophe 1550 1-0 HAZAN Raphael 1180 [0] [0]
83 [0] [0] ENAULT Michel 1499 1-F BORDO Adam 1009 [0] [0]
84 [0] [0] COURTHIAL Bernard 1570 1-0 GREGOIRE Capucine 1199 [0] [0]
85 [0] [0] HOUDAYER Jerome 1499 0-1 MOTTIER Geoffroy 1708 [0] [0]
86 [0] [0] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1701 1-0 MANSFELD Caroline 1499 [0] [0]
87 [0] [0] MEHID Patrick 1499 0-1 BOUDIA Samy 1690 [0] [0]
88 [0] [0] ENGEL Norbert 1685 1-0 POULET Nicolas 1499 [0] [0]
89 [0] [0] POMMIER Eugene 1497 1/2 N ZENZO Kisala 1681 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] LAVILLE Renaud 1680 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] FARJON Yves 1462 0-1 ATAMIAN Claude 1670 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] DI TOMMASO Herve 1663 0-1 MOISSET Hugo 1460 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] ROSSET Laurent 1430 0-1 VILET Francois 1660 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1659 1-0 GACHET Michel 1420 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] SIMONNEAU Thomas 1399 0-1 POISSON Alexis 1654 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] CAMELIN Gilles 1650 1-0 FALL Assane 1390 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] HAZAN Vincent 1380 0-1 GUIONNET Alain 1641 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1640 1/2 MAURY Anette 1380 [0] [0]
250 [0] [0] ASSID Jaouad 1370 0-1 ATTAR Rachid 1630 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] MAZALTOB Gerald 1629 1-0 OLIVIER Camille 1370 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] MARCAULT Alain 1360 0-1 EMSALEM Marc 1627 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] KOUM Apollinaire 1620 1-0 ELZOGHLAMI Mehdi 1350 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] DEAN Pietro 1340 1/2 QUENUM Comlan 1610 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1608 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1320 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] EDEN Agnes 1310 0-1 MICOULEAU Patrick 1599 [0] [0]
106 [0] [0] CHANUT Pierre 1592 1-0 MEVEL Joseph 1300 [0] [0]
107 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1270 0-1 LEBRUN Damien 1590 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] MAYMAT Philippe 1590 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1270 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] VASILESCU Viorica 1270 0-1 MAURON Regis 1582 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] LEINENWEBER Eliott 1580 1-0 MESLET Thibaut 1240 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] DAMAMME Adrien 1230 0-1 QUINTELA Francis 1580 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] GRUBER-MAGITOT Francois 1199 0-1 GAILLET Philippe 1560 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] BOUDIA Rayan 1160 0-1 TARRIN Eric 1550 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1540 1-0 MEHDID Adam 1100 [0] [0]
115 [0] [0] BORDO Cheda 1099 F-1 MEISNER Georges 1530 [0] [0]
116 [0] [0] TORRES Emile 1520 1-0 MEHID Hassan 1099 [0] [0]
117 [0] [0] MIDANT Antoine 1099 0-1 WOITTEQUAND Patrick 1520 [0] [0]
118 [0] [0] LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Dimitri 1500 1-0 MEHDID Dgibrill 1070 [0] [0]
119 [0] [0] HARSANT Irene 1010 0-1 SERAC Roland 1500 [0] [0]
120 [0] [0] MOISSET Lola 1009 1-F EXEMPT