30ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2007)
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [3] [1] AVELINE Philippe 2163 1-0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2424 [3] [1]
2 [3] [1] GOVCIYAN Pavel 2414 1-0 GIRARD Eric 2140 [3] [1]
3 [3] [1] VASILESCU Victor 2139 0-1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2401 [3] [1]
4 [3] [1] SIMON Olivier 2384 1-0 DEFLESSELLE Tanguy 2138 [3] [1]
5 [3] [1] LAUNIAU Severin 2132 1/2 PAYEN Arnaud 2378 [3] [1]
6 [3] [1] CALISTRI Tristan 2368 1-0 FAVREAU Francois 2122 [3] [1]
7 [3] [1] MALEKI Nicolas 2119 0-1 BERNARD Christophe 2336 [3] [1]
8 [3] [1] PIANKOV Evgenij 2322 1-0 SCHOTT Raimund 2109 [3] [1]
9 [3] [1] L'HENORET Thierry 2109 1/2 DEBRAY Christopher 2302 [3] [1]
10 [3] [1] ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 1-0 DE MARCHI Olivier 2260 [3] [1]
11 [3] [1] SOHIER Julien 2255 0-1 VALETTE Christian 2104 [3] [1]
12 [3] [1] TARCHICHI Paul 2070 1-0 PIOT Olivier 2246 [3] [1]
13 [3] [1] BADII Madjid 2213 1-0 STEFFENELLO Leonard 2036 [3] [1]
14 [3] [1] LALANDE Jean-Louis 2058 1/2 STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2212 [3] [1]
15 [3] [1] MOTTAIS Francois 2027 0-1 EMMENECKER Philippe 2205 [3] [1]
16 [3] [1] DOEBELE Victor 1992 1-0 LAPLANCHE Denis 2169 [3] [1]
17 [2,5] [0,5] IORDANOV Nikolay 2227 1-0 HADET Emmanuel 1985 [3] [1]
18 [2,5] [0,5] COLSON Arnaud 2166 1-0 MARSALA Christophe 2060 [2,5] [0,5]
19 [2,5] [0,5] AKL Nabil 2152 1-0 BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 [2,5] [0,5]
20 [2,5] [0,5] DE SALLIER Francois 2132 1-0 WLOGALSKI Olivier 2016 [2,5] [0,5]
21 [2,5] [0,5] LAFAURIE Pierre 2123 1-0 SMITH Matthieu 2003 [2,5] [0,5]
22 [2,5] [0,5] HAUROO Harris 2121 1-0 CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2003 [2,5] [0,5]
23 [2] [0] JABLONSKI Noham 2262 1-0 MAHE Frederic Guy 1995 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] KODJABACHIAN Julien 1992 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2219 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] DAURELLE Herve 2209 1-0 BONNIN Bruno 1976 [2] [1]
26 [2] [0] KASSIS Antoine 2192 1-0 LABAT Christian 1971 [2] [1]
27 [2] [0] SOULAGES Laurent 2108 0-1 SONG Julien 1957 [2] [1]
28 [2] [0] FAVRE Mathieu 2104 0-1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1951 [2] [1]
29 [2] [0] SAINTE-MARIE Laurent 1983 0-1 TROMMSDORF Fro 2102 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] LEFRANC Benoit 2096 0-1 BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1946 [2] [1]
31 [2] [1] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1977 0-1 HAGOPIAN Stephane 2095 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] SEEGER Klaus 2093 0-1 PERRIER Laurent 1940 [2] [1]
33 [2] [1] AOUIZERATE Robert 1964 0-1 DELABRE Tony 2092 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] GUEZ Fabien 2090 1-0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1933 [2] [1]
35 [2] [1] STILTZ Didier 1960 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2090 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] SAN MARCO Jean 2088 1-0 GIRAULT Christian 1904 [2] [1]
37 [2] [1] GRUNDMAN Norbert 1942 1-0 MOKRI Siegfried 2082 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] GRAVIER Laurent 2071 1-0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1899 [2] [1]
39 [2] [0] BLACHON Pascal 2068 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1892 [2] [1]
40 [2] [1] WATSON Richard 1940 0-1 MASSIP Julien 2061 [2] [0]
41 [2] [0] BRUN Philippe 2060 1-0 SILVA Francis 1886 [2] [1]
42 [2] [1] BOURCIER Laurent 1904 0-1 GRAVAGNA Pierre 2054 [2] [0]
43 [2] [0] BARBELENET Frederic 2051 0-1 TORRALBA Michel 1876 [2] [1]
44 [2] [0] DUFFAU Pascal 2028 1-0 CITA Mickael 1872 [2] [1]
45 [2] [0] SCOATARIN Jean 2025 1-0 ROUSSEAU Olivier 1862 [2] [1]
46 [2] [0] JACQUET Stephane 2020 0-1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1857 [2] [1]
47 [2] [0] SAUVETRE Alain 2015 1-0 MAURICE Olivier 1818 [2] [1]
48 [2] [1] HERRMANN Christophe 1895 0-1 ANDRIEU Philippe 2014 [2] [0]
49 [2] [0] BERNABEU Xavier 2011 1-0 LEWERTOWSKI Gabriel 1810 [2] [1]
50 [2] [1] SMADJA Alexandre 1888 0-1 LOGEL Matthieu 2008 [2] [0]
51 [2] [0] MONDON Fabrice 2004 1-0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1794 [2] [1]
52 [2] [0] GERMINET Jean-Pierre 2003 1/2 BAYART Jules 1730 [2] [1]
53 [2] [0] RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2002 1-0 PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1729 [2] [1]
54 [2] [1] CORDON Michael 1885 1/2 LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1996 [2] [0]
55 [1,5] [0,5] GODON Philippe 1976 1-0 URBANIAK Benoit 1790 [1,5] [0,5]
56 [1,5] [0,5] PROBERT Luc 1873 1-0 MEUSEL Rolf 1976 [1,5] [0,5]
57 [1,5] [0,5] PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1795 0-1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1960 [1,5] [0,5]
58 [1,5] [0,5] AMRAM Roger 1823 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1936 [1,5] [0,5]
59 [1,5] [0,5] NABET Michel 1933 0-1 BRUNIER Jules 1841 [1,5] [0,5]
60 [1,5] [0,5] OURADOU Frederic 1930 1-0 DEBRET Alain 1770 [1,5] [0,5]
61 [1,5] [0,5] EDEN James 1761 1-0 BIHI Mehdi 1913 [1,5] [0,5]
62 [1,5] [0,5] BOULADE Olivier 1899 1-0 ENGEL Gerard 1763 [1,5] [0,5]
63 [1,5] [0,5] RIABI Tarek 1890 1-0 CELERIER Eric 1740 [1,5] [0,5]
64 [1,5] [0,5] ROUSVAL Yann 1741 1/2 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1889 [1,5] [0,5]
65 [1,5] [0,5] DESURMONT Gerard 1778 1/2 ZAKY Tamir 1881 [1,5] [0,5]
66 [1,5] [0,5] DUGET Jean Claude 1878 1/2 TALAMON Jerome 1740 [1,5] [0,5]
67 [1] [0] KLINCHAND Didier 1956 1-0 LAVILLE Renaud 1680 [1] [1]
68 [1] [0] KOMONS Christian 1933 0-1 ATAMIAN Claude 1670 [1] [1]
69 [1] [0] CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1868 1-0 VILET Francois 1660 [1] [1]
70 [1] [0] BAYOUDH Hassine 1860 0-1 CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1659 [1] [1]
71 [1] [1] POISSON Alexis 1654 1-0 DELILLE Fabrice 1850 [1] [0]
72 [1] [0] PAYOUX Sebastien 1850 1-0 CAMELIN Gilles 1650 [1] [1]
73 [1] [0] DEMANGE Jean 1841 0-1 GUIONNET Alain 1641 [1] [1]
74 [1] [1] ATTAR Rachid 1630 0-1 GISLARD Ghislain 1830 [1] [0]
75 [1] [1] EMSALEM Marc 1627 0-1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 [1] [0]
76 [1] [0] GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1629 [1] [1]
77 [1] [0] IASMAN Inna 1814 1-0 KOUM Apollinaire 1620 [1] [1]
78 [1] [0] LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger 1810 1-0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1608 [1] [1]
79 [1] [1] MICOULEAU Patrick 1599 1/2 GREVET Eric 1808 [1] [0]
80 [1] [0] LAMBERT Olivier 1799 1-0 CHANUT Pierre 1592 [1] [1]
81 [1] [1] LEBRUN Damien 1590 0-1 JACQ Philippe 1797 [1] [0]
82 [1] [0] GUILCHARD Benjamin 1790 1-0 MAYMAT Philippe 1590 [1] [1]
83 [1] [1] MAURON Regis 1582 1/2 FONTAINE Olivier 1772 [1] [0]
84 [1] [0] ROLLAND Jacques 1771 1-0 LEINENWEBER Eliott 1580 [1] [1]
85 [1] [0] DEPAUW Johan 1770 1-0 QUINTELA Francis 1580 [1] [1]
86 [1] [1] GAILLET Philippe 1560 1/2 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1770 [1] [0]
87 [1] [0] NGUYEN Christophe 1769 0-1 COURTHIAL Bernard 1570 [1] [1]
88 [1] [1] TARRIN Eric 1550 1-0 PALISSEAU Pascal 1760 [1] [0]
89 [1] [0] MARKS Edwin 1758 1/2 LEBRET Christophe 1550 [1] [1]
90 [1] [1] WOITTEQUAND Patrick 1520 1-0 ABBEY Anate 1754 [1] [0]
91 [1] [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1740 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1540 [1] [1]
92 [1] [0] MKHITARIAN Aram 1735 1-0 MEISNER Georges 1530 [1] [1]
93 [1] [0] JOUSSIM Philippe 1730 1-0 TORRES Emile 1520 [1] [1]
94 [1] [0] LAUGIE Guy 1710 1/2 LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Dimitri 1500 [1] [1]
95 [1] [1] MOTTIER Geoffroy 1708 0-1 ENAULT Michel 1499 [1] [1]
96 [1] [1] SERAC Roland 1500 1/2 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1701 [1] [1]
97 [1] [1] BOUDIA Samy 1690 1-0 MOISSET Lola 1009 [1] [1]
98 [1] [1] MOISSET Hugo 1460 0-1 ENGEL Norbert 1685 [1] [1]
99 [0,5] [0,5] N ZENZO Kisala 1681 1-0 DEAN Pietro 1340 [0,5] [0,5]
100 [0,5] [0,5] QUENUM Comlan 1610 1/2 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1640 [0,5] [0,5]
101 [0,5] [0,5] MAURY Anette 1380 0-1 POMMIER Eugene 1497 [0,5] [0,5]
102 [0] [0] MEHDID Adam 1100 0-1 HAZAN Vincent 1380 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] MEVEL Joseph 1300 1/2 DI TOMMASO Herve 1663 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1270 0-1 HOUDAYER Jerome 1499 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] MANSFELD Caroline 1499 1-0 EDEN Agnes 1310 [0] [0]
106 [0] [0] MESLET Thibaut 1240 0-1 MEHID Patrick 1499 [0] [0]
107 [0] [0] POULET Nicolas 1499 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1270 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 1-0 VASILESCU Viorica 1270 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] GREGOIRE Capucine 1199 0-1 FARJON Yves 1462 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] MIGEON Charles 1199 0-1 ROSSET Laurent 1430 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] GACHET Michel 1420 1-0 DAMAMME Adrien 1230 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] HAZAN Raphael 1180 1-0 SIMONNEAU Thomas 1399 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] FALL Assane 1390 0-1 GRUBER-MAGITOT Francois 1199 [0] [0]
250 [0] [0] MEHID Hassan 1099 0-1 ASSID Jaouad 1370 [0] [0]
115 [0] [0] OLIVIER Camille 1370 1-0 BOUDIA Rayan 1160 [0] [0]
116 [0] [0] MEHDID Dgibrill 1070 0-1 MARCAULT Alain 1360 [0] [0]
117 [0] [0] ELZOGHLAMI Mehdi 1350 1-0 MIDANT Antoine 1099 [0] [0]
118 [0] [0] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1320 1-0 HARSANT Irene 1010 [0] [0]