30ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2007)
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [4] [2] BADII Madjid 2213   GOVCIYAN Pavel 2414 [4] [2]
2 [4] [2] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2401   ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 [4] [2]
3 [4] [2] EMMENECKER Philippe 2205   SIMON Olivier 2384 [4] [2]
4 [4] [2] VALETTE Christian 2104   CALISTRI Tristan 2368 [4] [2]
5 [4] [2] BERNARD Christophe 2336   TARCHICHI Paul 2070 [4] [2]
6 [4] [2] PIANKOV Evgenij 2322   DOEBELE Victor 1992 [4] [2]
7 [3,5] [1,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2378   HAUROO Harris 2121 [3,5] [1,5]
8 [3,5] [1,5] DEBRAY Christopher 2302   LALANDE Jean-Louis 2058 [3,5] [1,5]
9 [3,5] [2] SONG Julien 1957   IORDANOV Nikolay 2227 [3,5] [1,5]
10 [3,5] [1,5] STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2212   L'HENORET Thierry 2109 [3,5] [1,5]
11 [3,5] [2] DEGREMONT Patrick 1951   COLSON Arnaud 2166 [3,5] [1,5]
12 [3,5] [2] BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1946   AKL Nabil 2152 [3,5] [1,5]
13 [3,5] [2] PERRIER Laurent 1940   DE SALLIER Francois 2132 [3,5] [1,5]
14 [3,5] [2] TORRALBA Michel 1876   LAUNIAU Severin 2132 [3,5] [1,5]
15 [3,5] [2] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1857   LAFAURIE Pierre 2123 [3,5] [1,5]
16 [3] [1] ABERGEL Thal 2498   GRUNDMAN Norbert 1942 [3,5] [2]
17 [3] [1] SHIRAZI Kamran 2424   BRUN Philippe 2060 [3] [1]
18 [3] [1] GRAVAGNA Pierre 2054   JABLONSKI Noham 2262 [3] [1]
19 [3] [1] DE MARCHI Olivier 2260   DUFFAU Pascal 2028 [3] [1]
20 [3] [1] STEFFENELLO Leonard 2036   SOHIER Julien 2255 [3] [1]
21 [3] [1] PIOT Olivier 2246   MOTTAIS Francois 2027 [3] [1]
22 [3] [1] LEBRUN Xavier 2219   SCOATARIN Jean 2025 [3] [1]
23 [3] [1] SAUVETRE Alain 2015   DAURELLE Herve 2209 [3] [1]
24 [3] [1] ANDRIEU Philippe 2014   KASSIS Antoine 2192 [3] [1]
25 [3] [1] LAPLANCHE Denis 2169   BERNABEU Xavier 2011 [3] [1]
26 [3] [1] GIRARD Eric 2140   MONDON Fabrice 2004 [3] [1]
27 [3] [1] LOGEL Matthieu 2008   VASILESCU Victor 2139 [3] [1]
28 [3] [1] DEFLESSELLE Tanguy 2138   RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2002 [3] [1]
29 [3] [1] FAVREAU Francois 2122   GODON Philippe 1976 [3] [1,5]
30 [3] [1] HADET Emmanuel 1985   MALEKI Nicolas 2119 [3] [1]
31 [3] [1] SCHOTT Raimund 2109   OURADOU Frederic 1930 [3] [1,5]
32 [3] [1] TROMMSDORF Fro 2102   BOULADE Olivier 1899 [3] [1,5]
33 [3] [1] HAGOPIAN Stephane 2095   RIABI Tarek 1890 [3] [1,5]
34 [3] [1] DELABRE Tony 2092   CORDON Michael 1885 [3] [1,5]
35 [3] [1,5] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1960   GUEZ Fabien 2090 [3] [1]
36 [3] [1] VERON Cyprien 2090   PROBERT Luc 1873 [3] [1,5]
37 [3] [1,5] MASSIMI Pierre 1936   SAN MARCO Jean 2088 [3] [1]
38 [3] [1,5] BRUNIER Jules 1841   GRAVIER Laurent 2071 [3] [1]
39 [3] [1,5] BAYART Jules 1730   BLACHON Pascal 2068 [3] [1]
40 [3] [1] MASSIP Julien 2061   EDEN James 1761 [3] [1,5]
41 [2,5] [0,5] MARSALA Christophe 2060   ENGEL Norbert 1685 [2,5] [2]
42 [2,5] [2] ATAMIAN Claude 1670   BALLESTER Alexandre 2022 [2,5] [0,5]
43 [2,5] [0,5] WLOGALSKI Olivier 2016   CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1659 [2,5] [2]
44 [2,5] [0,5] BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007   POISSON Alexis 1654 [2,5] [2]
45 [2,5] [2] GUIONNET Alain 1641   CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2003 [2,5] [0,5]
46 [2,5] [2] COURTHIAL Bernard 1570   GERMINET Jean-Pierre 2003 [2,5] [0,5]
47 [2,5] [0,5] SMITH Matthieu 2003   TARRIN Eric 1550 [2,5] [2]
48 [2,5] [0,5] LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1996   WOITTEQUAND Patrick 1520 [2,5] [2]
49 [2,5] [2] ENAULT Michel 1499   BOUDIA Samy 1690 [2,5] [2]
50 [2] [1] ROUSSEAU Olivier 1862   SOULAGES Laurent 2108 [2] [0]
51 [2] [1] PAYOUX Sebastien 1850   FAVRE Mathieu 2104 [2] [0]
52 [2] [1] GISLARD Ghislain 1830   LEFRANC Benoit 2096 [2] [0]
53 [2] [1] BACON Jean-Pierre 1820   SEEGER Klaus 2093 [2] [0]
54 [2] [0] MOKRI Siegfried 2082   GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 [2] [1]
55 [2] [1] MAURICE Olivier 1818   BARBELENET Frederic 2051 [2] [0]
56 [2] [1] IASMAN Inna 1814   JACQUET Stephane 2020 [2] [0]
57 [2] [0] MAHE Frederic Guy 1995   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger 1810 [2] [1]
58 [2] [1] LEWERTOWSKI Gabriel 1810   KODJABACHIAN Julien 1992 [2] [0]
59 [2] [1] LAMBERT Olivier 1799   SAINTE-MARIE Laurent 1983 [2] [0]
60 [2] [1] JACQ Philippe 1797   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1977 [2] [1]
61 [2] [1] BONNIN Bruno 1976   GUILCHARD Benjamin 1790 [2] [1]
62 [2] [1] LABAT Christian 1971   DESURMONT Gerard 1778 [2] [1]
63 [2] [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1794   AOUIZERATE Robert 1964 [2] [1]
64 [2] [1] ROLLAND Jacques 1771   STILTZ Didier 1960 [2] [1]
65 [2] [1] DEPAUW Johan 1770   KLINCHAND Didier 1956 [2] [1]
66 [2] [1] TALAMON Jerome 1740   WATSON Richard 1940 [2] [1]
67 [2] [1] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1933   ROUSVAL Yann 1741 [2] [1]
68 [2] [1] PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1729   BOURCIER Laurent 1904 [2] [1]
69 [2] [1] GIRAULT Christian 1904   FAROUZ Pierre 1740 [2] [1]
70 [2] [1] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1899   MKHITARIAN Aram 1735 [2] [1]
71 [2] [1,5] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1701   HERRMANN Christophe 1895 [2] [1]
72 [2] [1] BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1892   JOUSSIM Philippe 1730 [2] [1]
73 [2] [1] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1889   N ZENZO Kisala 1681 [2] [1,5]
74 [2] [1,5] LEBRET Christophe 1550   SMADJA Alexandre 1888 [2] [1]
75 [2] [1] SILVA Francis 1886   MICOULEAU Patrick 1599 [2] [1,5]
76 [2] [1] ZAKY Tamir 1881   MAURON Regis 1582 [2] [1,5]
77 [2] [1,5] LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Dimitri 1500   DUGET Jean Claude 1878 [2] [1]
78 [2] [1] CITA Mickael 1872   GAILLET Philippe 1560 [2] [1,5]
79 [2] [1,5] POMMIER Eugene 1497   CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1868 [2] [1]
80 [1,5] [0,5] MEUSEL Rolf 1976   SERAC Roland 1500 [2] [1,5]
81 [1,5] [0,5] FONTAINE Olivier 1772   NABET Michel 1933 [1,5] [0,5]
82 [1,5] [0,5] BIHI Mehdi 1913   DEBRET Alain 1770 [1,5] [0,5]
83 [1,5] [0,5] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1770   AMRAM Roger 1823 [1,5] [0,5]
84 [1,5] [0,5] GREVET Eric 1808   MARKS Edwin 1758 [1,5] [0,5]
85 [1,5] [0,5] ENGEL Gerard 1763   PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1795 [1,5] [0,5]
86 [1,5] [0,5] URBANIAK Benoit 1790   LAUGIE Guy 1710 [1,5] [0,5]
87 [1,5] [0,5] CELERIER Eric 1740   KOMONS Christian 1933 [1] [0]
88 [1] [1] LEINENWEBER Eliott 1580   BAYOUDH Hassine 1860 [1] [0]
89 [1] [1] QUINTELA Francis 1580   DELILLE Fabrice 1850 [1] [0]
90 [1] [1] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1540   DEMANGE Jean 1841 [1] [0]
91 [1] [1] MEISNER Georges 1530   NGUYEN Christophe 1769 [1] [0]
92 [1] [0] PALISSEAU Pascal 1760   TORRES Emile 1520 [1] [1]
93 [1] [0] ABBEY Anate 1754   HOUDAYER Jerome 1499 [1] [1]
94 [1] [1] MEHID Patrick 1499   MOTTIER Geoffroy 1708 [1] [1]
95 [1] [1] LAVILLE Renaud 1680   MANSFELD Caroline 1499 [1] [1]
96 [1] [1] VILET Francois 1660   POULET Nicolas 1499 [1] [1]
97 [1] [1] CAMELIN Gilles 1650   BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 [1] [1]
98 [1] [1] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1640   FARJON Yves 1462 [1] [1]
99 [1] [1] ROSSET Laurent 1430   ATTAR Rachid 1630 [1] [1]
100 [1] [1] MAZALTOB Gerald 1629   MOISSET Hugo 1460 [1] [1]
250 [1] [1] ASSID Jaouad 1370   EMSALEM Marc 1627 [1] [1]
102 [1] [1] KOUM Apollinaire 1620   GACHET Michel 1420 [1] [1]
103 [1] [1] MARCAULT Alain 1360   QUENUM Comlan 1610 [1] [1]
104 [1] [1] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1608   OLIVIER Camille 1370 [1] [1]
105 [1] [1] CHANUT Pierre 1592   ELZOGHLAMI Mehdi 1350 [1] [1]
106 [1] [1] MOISSET Lola 1009   LEBRUN Damien 1590 [1] [1]
107 [1] [1] MAYMAT Philippe 1590   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1320 [1] [1]
108 [1] [1] GRUBER-MAGITOT Francois 1199   MAURY Anette 1380 [0,5] [0,5]
109 [0,5] [0,5] DEAN Pietro 1340   MEVEL Joseph 1300 [0,5] [0,5]
110 [0,5] [0,5] DI TOMMASO Herve 1663   BLOCH Ivan 1490 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] DAMAMME Adrien 1230   DUCLOS Jordan 1430 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] SIMONNEAU Thomas 1399   MIGEON Charles 1199 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] BOUDIA Rayan 1160   FALL Assane 1390 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] EDEN Agnes 1310   MEHDID Adam 1100 [0] [0]
115 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1270   MEHID Hassan 1099 [0] [0]
116 [0] [0] MIDANT Antoine 1099   LEMIERE Gerard 1270 [0] [0]
117 [0] [0] VASILESCU Viorica 1270   MEHDID Dgibrill 1070 [0] [0]
118 [0] [0] HARSANT Irene 1010   MESLET Thibaut 1240 [0] [0]