30ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2007)
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [5] [3] ENGEL Norbert 1685 0-1 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2401 [5] [3]
2 [5] [3] SIMON Olivier 2384 1/2 BERNARD Christophe 2336 [5] [3]
3 [5] [3] CALISTRI Tristan 2368 1/2 PIANKOV Evgenij 2322 [5] [3]
4 [4,5] [2,5] GOVCIYAN Pavel 2414 1-0 ENAULT Michel 1499 [5] [3]
5 [4,5] [2,5] COLSON Arnaud 2166 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2378 [4,5] [2,5]
6 [4,5] [2,5] DE SALLIER Francois 2132 0-1 DEBRAY Christopher 2302 [4,5] [2,5]
7 [4,5] [2,5] LAFAURIE Pierre 2123 1-0 STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2212 [4,5] [2,5]
8 [4] [2] VASILESCU Victor 2139 1-0 SONG Julien 1957 [4] [2,5]
9 [4] [2] ABERGEL Thal 2498 1-0 DEFLESSELLE Tanguy 2138 [4] [2]
10 [4] [2] FAVREAU Francois 2122 1/2 SHIRAZI Kamran 2424 [4] [2]
11 [4] [2] VALETTE Christian 2104 1/2 DE MARCHI Olivier 2260 [4] [2]
12 [4] [2] SOHIER Julien 2255 1-0 TROMMSDORF Fro 2102 [4] [2]
13 [4] [2] DELABRE Tony 2092 0-1 PIOT Olivier 2246 [4] [2]
14 [4] [2] IORDANOV Nikolay 2227 1/2 VERON Cyprien 2090 [4] [2]
15 [4] [2] SAN MARCO Jean 2088 1/2 LEBRUN Xavier 2219 [4] [2]
16 [4] [2] MONDON Fabrice 2004 0-1 EMMENECKER Philippe 2205 [4] [2]
17 [4] [2] KASSIS Antoine 2192 1-0 TARCHICHI Paul 2070 [4] [2]
18 [4] [2,5] OURADOU Frederic 1930 0-1 LAPLANCHE Denis 2169 [4] [2]
19 [4] [2] AKL Nabil 2152 1/2 MASSIP Julien 2061 [4] [2]
20 [4] [2] JABLONSKI Noham 2262 1-0 ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 [4] [2]
21 [3,5] [1,5] DAURELLE Herve 2209 1-0 BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1946 [4] [2,5]
22 [3,5] [1,5] HAUROO Harris 2121 1-0 PERRIER Laurent 1940 [3,5] [2]
23 [3,5] [2] GRUNDMAN Norbert 1942 1/2 MALEKI Nicolas 2119 [3,5] [1,5]
24 [3,5] [1,5] L'HENORET Thierry 2109 0-1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1933 [3,5] [2]
25 [3,5] [2] WATSON Richard 1940 0-1 HAGOPIAN Stephane 2095 [3,5] [1,5]
26 [3,5] [1,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2071 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1892 [3,5] [2]
27 [3,5] [1,5] BLACHON Pascal 2068 1-0 SILVA Francis 1886 [3,5] [2]
28 [3,5] [1,5] LALANDE Jean-Louis 2058 1-0 ZAKY Tamir 1881 [3,5] [2]
29 [3,5] [2] BOURCIER Laurent 1904 1-0 WLOGALSKI Olivier 2016 [3,5] [1,5]
30 [3,5] [2] HERRMANN Christophe 1895 0-1 SAUVETRE Alain 2015 [3,5] [1,5]
31 [3,5] [2] RIABI Tarek 1890 0-1 BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 [3,5] [1,5]
32 [3,5] [1,5] CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2003 1/2 CITA Mickael 1872 [3,5] [2]
33 [3,5] [2] DUGET Jean Claude 1878 0-1 SMITH Matthieu 2003 [3,5] [1,5]
34 [3,5] [2] CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1868 0-1 LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1996 [3,5] [1,5]
35 [3,5] [2] BRUNIER Jules 1841 1/2 HADET Emmanuel 1985 [3,5] [1,5]
36 [3,5] [2] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1977 0-1 GISLARD Ghislain 1830 [3,5] [2]
37 [3,5] [2] BOYER Jean-Francois 1794 1/2 BONNIN Bruno 1976 [3,5] [2]
38 [3,5] [2] STILTZ Didier 1960 1-0 DEPAUW Johan 1770 [3,5] [2]
39 [3,5] [2] DESURMONT Gerard 1778 1/2 DEGREMONT Patrick 1951 [3,5] [2]
40 [3,5] [1,5] BALLESTER Alexandre 2022 F-1 TORRALBA Michel 1876 [3,5] [2]
41 [3,5] [1,5] GERMINET Jean-Pierre 2003 0-1 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1857 [3,5] [2]
42 [3] [1] SOULAGES Laurent 2108 1-0 BAYART Jules 1730 [3,5] [2]
43 [3] [1,5] FAROUZ Pierre 1740 1-F LOGEL Matthieu 2008 [3] [1]
44 [3] [1,5] PROBERT Luc 1873 1/2 STEFFENELLO Leonard 2036 [3] [1]
45 [3] [1] SAINTE-MARIE Laurent 1983 1/2 URBANIAK Benoit 1790 [3] [1,5]
46 [3] [1,5] NABET Michel 1933 0-1 GIRARD Eric 2140 [3] [1]
47 [3] [1,5] BOULADE Olivier 1899 0-1 SCHOTT Raimund 2109 [3] [1]
48 [3] [1] SEEGER Klaus 2093 0-1 MEUSEL Rolf 1976 [3] [1,5]
49 [3] [1,5] SMADJA Alexandre 1888 0-1 MOKRI Siegfried 2082 [3] [1]
50 [3] [1] BRUN Philippe 2060 1/2 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1960 [3] [1,5]
51 [3] [1,5] CORDON Michael 1885 0-1 GRAVAGNA Pierre 2054 [3] [1]
52 [3] [1] BARBELENET Frederic 2051 1-0 MASSIMI Pierre 1936 [3] [1,5]
53 [3] [1] DUFFAU Pascal 2028 1/2 BIHI Mehdi 1913 [3] [1,5]
54 [3] [1,5] PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1795 0-1 MOTTAIS Francois 2027 [3] [1]
55 [3] [1] SCOATARIN Jean 2025 1/2 GIRAULT Christian 1904 [3] [1,5]
56 [3] [1,5] EDEN James 1761 1/2 ANDRIEU Philippe 2014 [3] [1]
57 [3] [1] BERNABEU Xavier 2011 1-0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1899 [3] [1,5]
58 [3] [1] RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2002 1-0 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1889 [3] [1,5]
59 [3] [1] MAHE Frederic Guy 1995 1-0 PAYOUX Sebastien 1850 [3] [1,5]
60 [3] [1] KODJABACHIAN Julien 1992 1/2 IASMAN Inna 1814 [3] [1,5]
61 [3] [1,5] GODON Philippe 1976 0-1 MKHITARIAN Aram 1735 [3] [1,5]
62 [2,5] [0,5] FAVRE Mathieu 2104 1-0 EMSALEM Marc 1627 [2,5] [2]
63 [2,5] [2] QUENUM Comlan 1610 0-1 MARSALA Christophe 2060 [2,5] [0,5]
64 [2,5] [0,5] JACQUET Stephane 2020 1-0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1608 [2,5] [2]
65 [2,5] [2] MOTTIER Geoffroy 1708 1-0 CHANUT Pierre 1592 [2,5] [2]
66 [2,5] [2] N ZENZO Kisala 1681 1-0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1570 [2,5] [2]
67 [2,5] [2] TARRIN Eric 1550 1/2 LAVILLE Renaud 1680 [2,5] [2]
68 [2,5] [2] ATAMIAN Claude 1670 1-0 LEBRET Christophe 1550 [2,5] [2]
69 [2,5] [2] VILET Francois 1660 0-1 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1540 [2,5] [2]
70 [2,5] [2] CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1659 1-0 MEISNER Georges 1530 [2,5] [2]
71 [2,5] [2] POISSON Alexis 1654 1/2 WOITTEQUAND Patrick 1520 [2,5] [2]
72 [2,5] [2] MOISSET Hugo 1460 1-0 CAMELIN Gilles 1650 [2,5] [2]
73 [2,5] [2] GUIONNET Alain 1641 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1430 [2,5] [2]
74 [2,5] [2] BOUDIA Samy 1690 0-1 LEBRUN Damien 1590 [2,5] [2]
75 [2,5] [2] GACHET Michel 1420 0-1 LABAT Christian 1971 [2] [1]
76 [2] [1] KLINCHAND Didier 1956 1-0 TALAMON Jerome 1740 [2] [1]
77 [2] [1] GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 1-0 LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Dimitri 1500 [2] [1,5]
78 [2] [1] AOUIZERATE Robert 1964 1/2 ABBEY Anate 1754 [2] [1]
79 [2] [1] KOMONS Christian 1933 0-1 PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1729 [2] [1]
80 [2] [1] MARKS Edwin 1758 1-0 ROUSSEAU Olivier 1862 [2] [1]
81 [2] [1] BAYOUDH Hassine 1860 0-1 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1701 [2] [1,5]
82 [2] [1] DELILLE Fabrice 1850 1-0 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1640 [2] [1,5]
83 [2] [1] AMRAM Roger 1823 1-0 MAYMAT Philippe 1590 [2] [1,5]
84 [2] [1] ROUSVAL Yann 1741 1-0 BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 [2] [1]
85 [2] [1] JOUSSIM Philippe 1730 1/2 MAURICE Olivier 1818 [2] [1]
86 [2] [1,5] DI TOMMASO Herve 1663 0-1 LEWERTOWSKI Gabriel 1810 [2] [1]
87 [2] [1,5] MAURON Regis 1582 0-1 GREVET Eric 1808 [2] [1]
88 [2] [1,5] MICOULEAU Patrick 1599 0-1 LAMBERT Olivier 1799 [2] [1]
89 [2] [1,5] GAILLET Philippe 1560 1/2 JACQ Philippe 1797 [2] [1]
90 [2] [1] GUILCHARD Benjamin 1790 1-0 DEAN Pietro 1340 [2] [1,5]
91 [2] [1,5] SERAC Roland 1500 1/2 ROLLAND Jacques 1771 [2] [1]
92 [2] [1,5] FARJON Yves 1462 1-0 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1770 [2] [1]
93 [2] [1,5] MAURY Anette 1380 0-1 PALISSEAU Pascal 1760 [2] [1]
94 [2] [1] LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger 1810 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1497 [2] [1,5]
95 [2] [1,5] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1320 1/2 FONTAINE Olivier 1772 [1,5] [0,5]
96 [1,5] [0,5] DEBRET Alain 1770 1/2 CELERIER Eric 1740 [1,5] [0,5]
97 [1,5] [0,5] LAUGIE Guy 1710 1-0 ENGEL Gerard 1763 [1,5] [0,5]
250 [1] [0] DEMANGE Jean 1841 1/2 ASSID Jaouad 1370 [1] [1]
99 [1] [0] NGUYEN Christophe 1769 0-1 MARCAULT Alain 1360 [1] [1]
100 [1] [1] ATTAR Rachid 1630 1-0 EDEN Agnes 1310 [1] [1]
101 [1] [1] FALL Assane 1390 0-1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1629 [1] [1]
102 [1] [1] HAZAN Vincent 1380 0-1 KOUM Apollinaire 1620 [1] [1]
103 [1] [1] OLIVIER Camille 1370 0-1 LEINENWEBER Eliott 1580 [1] [1]
104 [1] [1] QUINTELA Francis 1580 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1270 [1] [1]
105 [1] [1] TORRES Emile 1520 1-0 VASILESCU Viorica 1270 [1] [1]
106 [1] [1] HOUDAYER Jerome 1499 1-0 GRUBER-MAGITOT Francois 1199 [1] [1]
107 [1] [1] MANSFELD Caroline 1499 1-0 MIDANT Antoine 1099 [1] [1]
108 [1] [1] ELZOGHLAMI Mehdi 1350 1-0 MEHID Patrick 1499 [1] [1]
109 [1] [1] BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 1-0 MOISSET Lola 1009 [1] [1]
110 [1] [1] DAMAMME Adrien 1230 1-0 SIMONNEAU Thomas 1399 [1] [1]
111 [0,5] [0,5] MEVEL Joseph 1300 1-0 HARSANT Irene 1010 [0,5] [0,5]
112 [0,5] [0,5] MESLET Thibaut 1240 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1270 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] MEHID Hassan 1099 F-1 BOUDIA Rayan 1160 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] MEHDID Adam 1100 F-F MEHDID Dgibrill 1070 [0] [0]