30ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2007)
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4] ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2401 1-0 SIMON Olivier 2384 [3,5]
2 [3,5] BERNARD Christophe 2336 1/2 GOVCIYAN Pavel 2414 [3,5]
3 [3,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2378 1-0 LAFAURIE Pierre 2123 [3,5]
4 [3,5] DEBRAY Christopher 2302 1-0 CALISTRI Tristan 2368 [3,5]
5 [3,5] PIANKOV Evgenij 2322 1-0 JABLONSKI Noham 2262 [3]
6 [3] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1857 0-1 ABERGEL Thal 2498 [3]
7 [3] GISLARD Ghislain 1830 1/2 SOHIER Julien 2255 [3]
8 [3] PIOT Olivier 2246 1-0 MOTTIER Geoffroy 1708 [3]
9 [3] EMMENECKER Philippe 2205 1-0 ENGEL Norbert 1685 [3]
10 [3] N ZENZO Kisala 1681 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2192 [3]
11 [3] LAPLANCHE Denis 2169 1-0 ATAMIAN Claude 1670 [3]
12 [3] CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1659 0-1 VASILESCU Victor 2139 [3]
13 [3] LEBRUN Damien 1590 0-1 STILTZ Didier 1960 [3]
14 [3] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1933 1/2 GUIONNET Alain 1641 [3]
15 [3] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1540 0-1 BOURCIER Laurent 1904 [3]
16 [3] ENAULT Michel 1499 1-0 TORRALBA Michel 1876 [3]
17 [2,5] SHIRAZI Kamran 2424 1-0 MOISSET Hugo 1460 [3]
18 [2,5] CITA Mickael 1872 1-0 VALETTE Christian 2104 [2,5]
19 [2,5] DE MARCHI Olivier 2260 1-0 GRUNDMAN Norbert 1942 [2,5]
20 [2,5] SMITH Matthieu 2003 1/2 IORDANOV Nikolay 2227 [2,5]
21 [2,5] LEBRUN Xavier 2219 1-0 OURADOU Frederic 1930 [2,5]
22 [2,5] STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2212 1-0 BRUNIER Jules 1841 [2,5]
23 [2,5] LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1996 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2209 [2,5]
24 [2,5] BONNIN Bruno 1976 0-1 COLSON Arnaud 2166 [2,5]
25 [2,5] MEUSEL Rolf 1976 0-1 AKL Nabil 2152 [2,5]
26 [2,5] SONG Julien 1957 0-1 DE SALLIER Francois 2132 [2,5]
27 [2,5] DEGREMONT Patrick 1951 1/2 FAVREAU Francois 2122 [2,5]
28 [2,5] BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1946 1/2 HAUROO Harris 2121 [2,5]
29 [2,5] HAGOPIAN Stephane 2095 1-0 BOYER Jean-Francois 1794 [2,5]
30 [2,5] VERON Cyprien 2090 1-0 DESURMONT Gerard 1778 [2,5]
31 [2,5] FAROUZ Pierre 1740 0-1 SAN MARCO Jean 2088 [2,5]
32 [2,5] MKHITARIAN Aram 1735 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 2071 [2,5]
33 [2,5] BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1701 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 2068 [2,5]
34 [2,5] MASSIP Julien 2061 1-0 POISSON Alexis 1654 [2,5]
35 [2,5] LAVILLE Renaud 1680 0-1 LALANDE Jean-Louis 2058 [2,5]
36 [2,5] SAUVETRE Alain 2015 1-0 TARRIN Eric 1550 [2,5]
37 [2,5] BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 1/2 FARJON Yves 1462 [2,5]
38 [2,5] WOITTEQUAND Patrick 1520 1-0 DELABRE Tony 2092 [2]
39 [2] TROMMSDORF Fro 2102 1-0 BOUDIA Samy 1690 [2]
40 [2] LEBRET Christophe 1550 1-0 CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1868 [2]
41 [2] GIRARD Eric 2140 1-0 LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger 1810 [2]
42 [2] DEFLESSELLE Tanguy 2138 1-0 GUILCHARD Benjamin 1790 [2]
43 [2] MALEKI Nicolas 2119 1-0 EDEN James 1761 [2]
44 [2] SCHOTT Raimund 2109 1-0 MARKS Edwin 1758 [2]
45 [2] LEWERTOWSKI Gabriel 1810 0-1 SOULAGES Laurent 2108 [2]
46 [2] ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 1-0 ROUSVAL Yann 1741 [2]
47 [2] MOKRI Siegfried 2082 1-0 VILET Francois 1660 [2]
48 [2] TARCHICHI Paul 2070 1-0 ATTAR Rachid 1630 [2]
49 [2] GRAVAGNA Pierre 2054 1-0 QUENUM Comlan 1610 [2]
50 [2] GREVET Eric 1808 0-1 BARBELENET Frederic 2051 [2]
51 [2] MOTTAIS Francois 2027 1-0 QUINTELA Francis 1580 [2]
52 [2] LAMBERT Olivier 1799 0-1 BERNABEU Xavier 2011 [2]
53 [2] DEPAUW Johan 1770 1-0 MONDON Fabrice 2004 [2]
54 [2] PALISSEAU Pascal 1760 1/2 CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2003 [2]
55 [2] BAYART Jules 1730 0-1 RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2002 [2]
56 [2] PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1729 0-1 MAHE Frederic Guy 1995 [2]
57 [2] CAMELIN Gilles 1650 0-1 DOEBELE Victor 1992 [2]
58 [2] HADET Emmanuel 1985 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1560 [2]
59 [2] MAZALTOB Gerald 1629 0-1 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1977 [2]
60 [2] LABAT Christian 1971 1-0 TORRES Emile 1520 [2]
61 [2] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1960 1-0 SERAC Roland 1500 [2]
62 [2] EMSALEM Marc 1627 0-1 KLINCHAND Didier 1956 [2]
63 [2] PERRIER Laurent 1940 1-0 HOUDAYER Jerome 1499 [2]
64 [2] KOUM Apollinaire 1620 0-1 WATSON Richard 1940 [2]
65 [2] BIHI Mehdi 1913 1-0 MANSFELD Caroline 1499 [2]
66 [2] GIRAULT Christian 1904 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 [2]
67 [2] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1608 0-1 HERRMANN Christophe 1895 [2]
68 [2] BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1892 1-0 GACHET Michel 1420 [2]
69 [2] CHANUT Pierre 1592 0-1 RIABI Tarek 1890 [2]
70 [2] SILVA Francis 1886 1-0 ELZOGHLAMI Mehdi 1350 [2]
71 [2] ZAKY Tamir 1881 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1320 [2]
72 [2] LEINENWEBER Eliott 1580 1/2 DUGET Jean Claude 1878 [2]
73 [2] COURTHIAL Bernard 1570 0-1 PROBERT Luc 1873 [2]
74 [2] MEISNER Georges 1530 0-1 DELILLE Fabrice 1850 [2]
75 [2] ROSSET Laurent 1430 0-1 AMRAM Roger 1823 [2]
76 [2] MARCAULT Alain 1360 0-1 GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 [2]
77 [2] IASMAN Inna 1814 1-0 DAMAMME Adrien 1230 [2]
78 [1,5] CORDON Michael 1885 1-0 L'HENORET Thierry 2109 [1,5]
79 [1,5] MAURICE Olivier 1818 0-1 FAVRE Mathieu 2104 [1,5]
80 [1,5] PAYOUX Sebastien 1850 1/2 BRUN Philippe 2060 [1,5]
81 [1,5] MARSALA Christophe 2060 1/2 PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1795 [1,5]
82 [1,5] JACQ Philippe 1797 1-0 DUFFAU Pascal 2028 [1,5]
83 [1,5] ROLLAND Jacques 1771 0-1 SCOATARIN Jean 2025 [1,5]
84 [1,5] ABBEY Anate 1754 0-1 JACQUET Stephane 2020 [1,5]
85 [1,5] WLOGALSKI Olivier 2016 1-0 LAUGIE Guy 1710 [1,5]
86 [1,5] ANDRIEU Philippe 2014 1-0 DI TOMMASO Herve 1663 [1,5]
87 [1,5] CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1640 1/2 KODJABACHIAN Julien 1992 [1,5]
88 [1,5] MAYMAT Philippe 1590 0-1 SAINTE-MARIE Laurent 1983 [1,5]
89 [1,5] MAURON Regis 1582 0-1 GODON Philippe 1976 [1,5]
90 [1,5] LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Dimitri 1500 0-1 AOUIZERATE Robert 1964 [1,5]
91 [1,5] MASSIMI Pierre 1936 1-0 MAURY Anette 1380 [1,5]
92 [1,5] POMMIER Eugene 1497 0-1 NABET Michel 1933 [1,5]
250 [1,5] ASSID Jaouad 1370 0-1 BOULADE Olivier 1899 [1,5]
94 [1,5] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1899 1-0 MEVEL Joseph 1300 [1,5]
95 [1,5] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1889 1-0 MESLET Thibaut 1240 [1,5]
96 [1,5] DEAN Pietro 1340 0-1 SMADJA Alexandre 1888 [1,5]
97 [1,5] STEFFENELLO Leonard 2036 0-1 JOUSSIM Philippe 1730 [1,5]
98 [1] TALAMON Jerome 1740 1-0 BOUDIA Rayan 1160 [1]
99 [1] SIMONNEAU Thomas 1399 0-1 SEEGER Klaus 2093 [1]
100 [1] EDEN Agnes 1310 0-1 KOMONS Christian 1933 [1]
101 [1] ROUSSEAU Olivier 1862 1-0 FALL Assane 1390 [1]
102 [1] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1270 0-1 BAYOUDH Hassine 1860 [1]
103 [1] BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 1-0 HAZAN Vincent 1380 [1]
104 [1] FONTAINE Olivier 1772 1-0 OLIVIER Camille 1370 [1]
105 [1] VASILESCU Viorica 1270 0-1 DEBRET Alain 1770 [1]
106 [1] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1770 1-0 GRUBER-MAGITOT Francois 1199 [1]
107 [1] CELERIER Eric 1740 1-0 HAZAN Raphael 1180 [1]
108 [1] MEHID Patrick 1499 1-0 MIDANT Antoine 1099 [1]
109 [1] MOISSET Lola 1009 0-1 DEMANGE Jean 1841 [0,5]
110 [0,5] ENGEL Gerard 1763 1-0 HARSANT Irene 1010 [0,5]
111 [0] MEHDID Dgibrill 1070 1-0 GREGOIRE Capucine 1199 [0]
112 [0] MEHID Hassan 1099 1-F VASSAL Claude 1440 [0]
113 [0] MEHDID Adam 1100 0-1 NGUYEN Christophe 1769 [0]
114 [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1270 1-0 MIGEON Charles 1199 [0]