30ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2007)
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2378 1/2 ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2401 [5]
2 [4,5] DEBRAY Christopher 2302 1/2 PIANKOV Evgenij 2322 [4,5]
3 [4] ABERGEL Thal 2498 1-0 ENAULT Michel 1499 [4]
4 [4] GOVCIYAN Pavel 2414 1-0 LAPLANCHE Denis 2169 [4]
5 [4] KASSIS Antoine 2192 0-1 BERNARD Christophe 2336 [4]
6 [4] VASILESCU Victor 2139 1/2 PIOT Olivier 2246 [4]
7 [4] STILTZ Didier 1960 0-1 EMMENECKER Philippe 2205 [4]
8 [4] BOURCIER Laurent 1904 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2424 [3,5]
9 [3,5] SIMON Olivier 2384 1-0 VERON Cyprien 2090 [3,5]
10 [3,5] CALISTRI Tristan 2368 1-0 SAN MARCO Jean 2088 [3,5]
11 [3,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2071 1-0 DE MARCHI Olivier 2260 [3,5]
12 [3,5] SOHIER Julien 2255 1/2 LALANDE Jean-Louis 2058 [3,5]
13 [3,5] BLACHON Pascal 2068 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2219 [3,5]
14 [3,5] GUIONNET Alain 1641 0-1 STEPHAN Jean-Marie 2212 [3,5]
15 [3,5] DAURELLE Herve 2209 1-0 MASSIP Julien 2061 [3,5]
16 [3,5] COLSON Arnaud 2166 0-1 SAUVETRE Alain 2015 [3,5]
17 [3,5] AKL Nabil 2152 0-1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1933 [3,5]
18 [3,5] DE SALLIER Francois 2132 1-0 CITA Mickael 1872 [3,5]
19 [3,5] LAFAURIE Pierre 2123 1-0 GISLARD Ghislain 1830 [3,5]
20 [3,5] WOITTEQUAND Patrick 1520 0-1 HAGOPIAN Stephane 2095 [3,5]
21 [3] IORDANOV Nikolay 2227 1-0 BOGUSLAVSKIJ Taras 1946 [3]
22 [3] PERRIER Laurent 1940 0-1 GIRARD Eric 2140 [3]
23 [3] WATSON Richard 1940 0-1 DEFLESSELLE Tanguy 2138 [3]
24 [3] FAVREAU Francois 2122 1/2 BIHI Mehdi 1913 [3]
25 [3] HAUROO Harris 2121 1/2 GIRAULT Christian 1904 [3]
26 [3] HERRMANN Christophe 1895 0-1 MALEKI Nicolas 2119 [3]
27 [3] RIABI Tarek 1890 1/2 SCHOTT Raimund 2109 [3]
28 [3] SOULAGES Laurent 2108 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1892 [3]
29 [3] TORRALBA Michel 1876 1-0 ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 [3]
30 [3] PROBERT Luc 1873 0-1 TROMMSDORF Fro 2102 [3]
31 [3] DELILLE Fabrice 1850 1/2 MOKRI Siegfried 2082 [3]
32 [3] AMRAM Roger 1823 1/2 TARCHICHI Paul 2070 [3]
33 [3] GAEREMYNCK Sylvain 1820 1/2 GRAVAGNA Pierre 2054 [3]
34 [3] BARBELENET Frederic 2051 1-0 SILVA Francis 1886 [3]
35 [3] MOTTIER Geoffroy 1708 1/2 MOTTAIS Francois 2027 [3]
36 [3] BERNABEU Xavier 2011 0-1 ZAKY Tamir 1881 [3]
37 [3] ENGEL Norbert 1685 0-1 BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 [3]
38 [3] ATAMIAN Claude 1670 0-1 SMITH Matthieu 2003 [3]
39 [3] RICROQUE Jean-Pierre 2002 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1857 [3]
40 [3] MAHE Frederic Guy 1995 1/2 IASMAN Inna 1814 [3]
41 [3] DOEBELE Victor 1992 1-0 DEPAUW Johan 1770 [3]
42 [3] LEBRUN Damien 1590 0-1 HADET Emmanuel 1985 [3]
43 [3] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 1977 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1681 [3]
44 [3] LABAT Christian 1971 1-0 CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard 1659 [3]
45 [3] FARJON Yves 1462 0-1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1960 [3]
46 [3] KLINCHAND Didier 1956 1-0 LEBRET Christophe 1550 [3]
47 [3] MOISSET Hugo 1460 0-1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1951 [3]
48 [2,5] FAVRE Mathieu 2104 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1540 [3]
49 [2,5] SCOATARIN Jean 2025 1-0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1899 [2,5]
50 [2,5] JACQUET Stephane 2020 1/2 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1889 [2,5]
51 [2,5] SMADJA Alexandre 1888 1/2 WLOGALSKI Olivier 2016 [2,5]
52 [2,5] DUGET Jean Claude 1878 1-0 ANDRIEU Philippe 2014 [2,5]
53 [2,5] CHARRETEUR Fabrice 2003 0-1 BRUNIER Jules 1841 [2,5]
54 [2,5] DESURMONT Gerard 1778 0-1 LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1996 [2,5]
55 [2,5] SAINTE-MARIE Laurent 1983 1-0 JACQ Philippe 1797 [2,5]
56 [2,5] MKHITARIAN Aram 1735 1-0 BONNIN Bruno 1976 [2,5]
57 [2,5] GODON Philippe 1976 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1794 [2,5]
58 [2,5] JOUSSIM Philippe 1730 0-1 MEUSEL Rolf 1976 [2,5]
59 [2,5] AOUIZERATE Robert 1964 1-0 PALISSEAU Pascal 1760 [2,5]
60 [2,5] GRUNDMAN Norbert 1942 0-1 FAROUZ Pierre 1740 [2,5]
61 [2,5] POISSON Alexis 1654 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1936 [2,5]
62 [2,5] NABET Michel 1933 1-0 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1701 [2,5]
63 [2,5] BOULADE Olivier 1899 1-0 LEINENWEBER Eliott 1580 [2,5]
64 [2,5] TARRIN Eric 1550 0-1 L'HENORET Thierry 2109 [2]
65 [2,5] LAVILLE Renaud 1680 0-1 DUFFAU Pascal 2028 [1,5]
66 [2] SEEGER Klaus 2093 1-0 CAMELIN Gilles 1650 [2]
67 [2] VILET Francois 1660 0-1 DELABRE Tony 2092 [2]
68 [2] BRUN Philippe 2060 1/2 CHAMPAGNE Pascal 1640 [2]
69 [2] ATTAR Rachid 1630 0-1 MARSALA Christophe 2060 [2]
70 [2] MONDON Fabrice 2004 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1629 [2]
71 [2] KODJABACHIAN Julien 1992 1-0 KOUM Apollinaire 1620 [2]
72 [2] KOMONS Christian 1933 1-0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1608 [2]
73 [2] EMSALEM Marc 1627 0-1 CORDON Michael 1885 [2]
74 [2] QUENUM Comlan 1610 1-0 ROUSSEAU Olivier 1862 [2]
75 [2] BAYOUDH Hassine 1860 1/2 CHANUT Pierre 1592 [2]
76 [2] QUINTELA Francis 1580 1-0 PAYOUX Sebastien 1850 [2]
77 [2] GAILLET Philippe 1560 0-1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 [2]
78 [2] TORRES Emile 1520 0-1 LEWERTOWSKI Gabriel 1810 [2]
79 [2] SERAC Roland 1500 0-1 GREVET Eric 1808 [2]
80 [2] HOUDAYER Jerome 1499 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1799 [2]
81 [2] PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1795 1/2 COURTHIAL Bernard 1570 [2]
82 [2] GUILCHARD Benjamin 1790 1-0 MEISNER Georges 1530 [2]
83 [2] MANSFELD Caroline 1499 0-1 FONTAINE Olivier 1772 [2]
84 [2] DEBRET Alain 1770 1/2 MEHDID Patrick 1499 [2]
85 [2] BOROWSKI Jacques 1480 0-1 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1770 [2]
86 [2] EDEN James 1761 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1430 [2]
87 [2] MARKS Edwin 1758 1-0 MARCAULT Alain 1360 [2]
88 [2] ROUSVAL Yann 1741 1-0 DAMAMME Adrien 1230 [2]
89 [2] GACHET Michel 1420 0-1 CELERIER Eric 1740 [2]
90 [2] ELZOGHLAMI Mehdi 1350 0-1 BAYART Jules 1730 [2]
91 [2] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1320 0-1 PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1729 [2]
92 [1,5] DEMANGE Jean 1841 1-0 MAURON Regis 1582 [1,5]
93 [1,5] POMMIER Eugene 1497 0-1 MAURICE Olivier 1818 [1,5]
94 [1,5] MAURY Anette 1380 0-1 ROLLAND Jacques 1771 [1,5]
95 [1,5] MEVEL Joseph 1300 0-1 ENGEL Gerard 1763 [1,5]
96 [1,5] MESLET Thibaut 1240 0-1 ABBEY Anate 1754 [1,5]
250 [1,5] LAUGIE Guy 1710 1-F ASSID Jaouad 1370 [1,5]
98 [1,5] DI TOMMASO Herve 1663 1-0 DEAN Pietro 1340 [1,5]
99 [1] NGUYEN Christophe 1769 0-1 VASILESCU Viorica 1270 [1]
100 [1] LEMIERE Gerard 1270 0-1 SIMONNEAU Thomas 1399 [1]
101 [1] FALL Assane 1390 1-0 MEHDID Dgibrill 1070 [1]
102 [1] GRUBER-MAGITOT Francois 1199 0-1 HAZAN Vincent 1380 [1]
103 [1] OLIVIER Camille 1370 1-0 MOISSET Lola 1009 [1]
104 [1] MEHDID Hassan 1099 0-1 EDEN Agnes 1310 [1]
105 [1] HAZAN Raphael 1180 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1270 [1]
106 [1] MIDANT Antoine 1099 1-0 HARSANT Irene 1010 [0,5]
107 [0] MIGEON Charles 1199 0-1 MEHDID Adam 1100 [0]