31ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2008)
Liste alphabétique des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABBEY Anate 1676 F Sen FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
2   ABOUD Tony 1778 F Vet FRA AQU Echiquier Club Creonnais
3   ACCO David 1966 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
4   AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1476 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
5   ANGLES Max 1740 N Vet FRA IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
6   AOUIZERATE Robert 1894 F Vet FRA IDF Echiquier Draveillois
7   ARAKELYAN Aram 1599 E Jun FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
8   ARAKELYAN Bogdan 1599 E Jun FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
9   AROUS Andre 1611 F Vet FRA IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
10   ASSID Jaouad 1470 N Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
11   ATTAR Rachid 1600 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
12 f AUREL Luc 2165 F Sen FRA IDF Montigny-Le-Bretonneux
13   AVELINE Philippe 2185 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
14   BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 N Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
15   BARBELENET Frederic 1960 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
16   BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2356 F Sen FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
17   BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1800 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
18   BAYART Jules 1740 N Pup FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
19   BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
20   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1922 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
21 m BERGEZ Luc 2367 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
22   BERNARD Serge 2071 F Sen FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
23   BESOMBES Romain 1700 N Ben FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
24   BIHI Mehdi 1957 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
25   BILQUEZ Romain 2071 F Sen FRA IDF Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
26   BLACHON Pascal 2072 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
27   BOROWSKI Jacques 1442 F Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
28   BOSMA Jaap 2057 F Sen NED
29   BRAULT Julien 1640 N Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
30   BREBAN Victor 1495 F Pup FRA IDF Potemkine
31   BREDENBAC Philippe 1607 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
32   BRIGELHUBER Eric 1991 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
33   BRUNIER Jules 1886 F Ben FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
34 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2404 F Sen FRA LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
35   BUCHNER David 1499 E Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
36 f CALISTRI Tristan 2352 F Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
37   CARLIER Antoine 1199 E Ben FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
38   CARLIER Nathan 1009 E Ppo FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
39   CAROLL John 1794 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
40   CELERIER Eric 1754 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
41   CHANUT Pierre 1592 N Sen FRA IDF Brunoy Club d'Echecs
42   CHEVANT Louis 2176 F Sen FRA DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
43   CHITRIT Norbert 1992 F Vet FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
44   CITA Mickael 1940 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de l'Esperance Cercle J.J. Paur
45   CLAUZEL Andre 1844 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
46   COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1595 F Ben FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
47   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1745 F Sen FRA BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais
48   COLOMBEAU Gregory 1787 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
49   COME Alexandre 2159 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
50   COURBIERE Jean-Remy 1869 F Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
51   COURTHIAL Bernard 1728 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
52   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1915 F Vet FRA IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
53   DAURELLE Herve 2242 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
54 g DAVID Alberto 2562 F Sen LUX IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
55   DAVID Jean-Luc 1767 F Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
56   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1410 N Vet FRA IDF ASAC ile de france
57   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1987 F Vet FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
58   DEAN Pietro 1470 N Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
59   DEBANNE Thierry 1986 F Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
60   DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1923 F Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
61 f DEBRAY Christopher 2381 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
62   DEGREMONT Patrick 1983 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
63   DELALANDE Christophe 1580 N Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
64   DELALANDE Herve 1902 F Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
65   DELERME Raymond 1878 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
66   DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2124 F Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
67   DEMARRE Jacques 2163 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
68   DI TOMMASO Herve 1660 F Sen FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
69   DICANOT David 1810 N Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
70   DICKO Henri 2236 F Sen FRA IDF Volokitin
71   DONCEA Vladimir 2441 F Sen FRA LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
72   DUFFAU Pascal 1992 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
73   DUVAL Dominique 1868 F Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
74   DUVAL Sylvain 2001 F Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
75   ECALLE Aurelien 1615 F Sen FRA IDF Potemkine
76   EDEN Agnes 1270 N Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
77   EID Amine 1797 F Pup FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
78   EID Maha 1942 F Ben FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
79   EMSALEM Marc 1574 F Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
80   ENGEL Gerard 1698 F Vet FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
81   EPSTEIN Raphael 1763 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de la Butte
82   ETIENNE Yannick 1190 N Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
83   EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1290 N Ben FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
84   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1620 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
85   FAROUZ Pierre 1874 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
86   FARWAGI Fouad-Pierre 1789 F Sen FRA IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
87   FAYOLLE Guy 1900 F Vet FRA IDF Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
88   FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1480 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
89   FERREIRA Hernani 1660 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
90   FORGET Cyril 1944 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
91   FOUCHET Guy 1728 F Vet FRA IDF PUC
92   FRAYSSE Sebastien 1690 N Sen FRA MPY Villeneuve-Tolosane
93   GABORIT Arnaud 1600 N Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
94   GACHET Michel 1510 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
95   GAILLET Philippe 1712 F Sen FRA IDF ASAC ile de france
96   GANTNER Ludovic 2044 F Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
97   GAUDIN Bruno 1812 F Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
98   GIRAULT Christian 1911 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
99 f GLICENSTEIN Asher 2258 F Sen FRA IDF Chess 15
100   GOURDAN Iskander 1500 N Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
101   GOUYET Geoffroy 1850 N Sen FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
102   GRANDJEAN Anthony 1599 N Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
103   GRAVIER Laurent 2095 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
104   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1712 F Ben FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
105   GRISONI Lucas 1710 N Min FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
106   GROZ Jacky 2061 F Sen FRA IDF La tour de Juvisy
107   GRYNBLAT Norbert 1618 F Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
108   GUILLEUX Fabien 2391 F Cad FRA IDF Echiquier de Meaux Beauval
109 g GULIYEV Namig 2542 F Sen AZE IDF Chess 15
110   HADET Emmanuel 2010 F Sen FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
111   HAUROO Harris 2134 F Sen FRA IDF Potemkine
112   HELLIN Stephan 1680 N Sen FRA IDF A.S.C.A. Ermont
113   HELWASER Pascal 1599 E Sen FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
114   HENG Jim 1461 F Cad FRA IDF Chess 15
115   HINFRAY Robert 1994 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
116   HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 F Sen NED
117   HOUDAYER Jerome 1900 N Sen FRA IDF Arcueil Chessland
118   IASMAN Inna 1902 F Sen RUS IDF Lutece Echecs
119   IORDANOV Nikolay 2187 F Sen BUL IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
120   JACQ Philippe 1801 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
121   JACQ Rene 1700 N Sen FRA IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux
122   JACQUET Dominique 1470 N Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
123   JACQUET Stephane 1972 F Cad FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
124   JACTEL Nicolas 2153 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier de Franconville
125   JANGWA Valentin 1863 F Sen FRA IDF Neuilly Echecs
126   JEAN Cyril 1882 F Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
127   JEAN Emmanuel 1499 E Sen FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
128   JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1933 F Sen FRA IDF PUC
129   JOUSSIM Philippe 1694 F Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
130   KASSIS Antoine 2130 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
131   KIEFFER Jean-Claude 1958 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
132   KIRSCH Alain 2080 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
133   KIRSZENBERG Marc 2261 F Sen FRA IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
134   KNITTEL Ludovic 1874 F Sen FRA IDF A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs
135   KOUM Apollinaire 1730 N Sen FRA IDF Bagneux
136   KROEZEN Roland 1731 F Sen NED
137   KVASHYNA Tetyana 1902 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
138   LA MONACA Laurent 1892 F Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
139   LAGACHE Yves 1767 F Sen FRA IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
140   LAGARDE Robert 1340 N Sen FRA IDF Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous"
141   LALANDE Jean-Louis 2086 F Sen FRA BRG Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs
142   LALANNE Tony 1670 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
143   LAM Sophie 2073 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
144   LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1615 F Pup FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
145   LAMBERT Olivier 1793 F Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
146   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1600 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
147   LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2043 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
148   LARRAMENDY Pierre 1930 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
149   LAUNIAU Severin 2101 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
150 f LAURENT Julien G. 2294 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
151   LAVIGNE-QUILICHINI Philippe 1604 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
152   LE BRIS Louis 1820 N Sen FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
153   LE PAPE Valery 2030 F Sen FRA IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
154   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1991 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
155   LEBRET Christophe 1800 N Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
156   LEBRUN Xavier 2144 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
157   LECHIFFLART Alain 1982 F Sen FRA IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
158   LEINENWEBER Eliott 1500 F Pou FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
159   LEMIERE Gerard 1250 N Vet FRA IDF ASAC ile de france
160   LOIRET Stanislas 2264 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
161   MADON Francis 1617 F Sen FRA IDF Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat"
162   MAHE Frederic-Guy 1982 F Sen FRA IDF Yerres-Roi
163   MANOEUVRE Antoine 2052 F Min FRA IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
164   MARCEAU Amaury 1620 N Sen FRA LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs
165   MARCELIN Philippe 1927 F Sen FRA IDF J.E.E.N. Paris
166   MASSIMI Pierre 1918 F Vet FRA IDF Bagneux
167   MASSIP Julien 2076 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
168   MAURON Regis 1540 F Vet FRA IDF C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux"
169   MAURY Anette 1400 N Vet FRA IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
170   MAZALTOB Gerald 1626 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
171   MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1968 F Sen FRA IDF Renault
172   MEHDID Patrick 1569 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
173   MEISNER Georges 1510 N Vet FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
174   MEULLEMAN Machteld 1401 N Sen BEL
175   MEVEL Joseph 1260 N Vet FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais
176   MINOT Barbara 1290 N Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
177   MKHITARIAN Aram 1814 F Vet FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
178   MOISSET Hugo 1480 N Pup FRA IDF Stade Français
179   MOISSET Lola 1210 N Pou FRA IDF Stade Français
180   MOKRI Siegfried 2050 F Sen FRA IDF Echecs.m@t Evry
181   MONREAL Remi 1499 E Vet FRA IDF Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous"
182   MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2141 F Vet FRA IDF A.S.C.A. Ermont
183   N ZENZO Kisala 1688 F Sen FRA PIC Echiquier Creillois
184   N'KADA Alexandre 2087 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
185   NABET Michel 1928 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
186   NICODEME Raphael 1420 N Ben FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
187 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2458 F Vet FRA LOR Echiquier Spinalien
188   OURADOU Frederic 1889 F Sen FRA IDF L'Echiquier Chellois
189   PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1872 F Min FRA IDF Stade Français
190   PALISSEAU Pascal 1750 N Sen FRA IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
191   PATRAT Joel 1985 F Vet FRA IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne
192   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1390 N Vet FRA IDF Renault
193 m PAYEN Arnaud 2372 F Sen FRA HNO Orcher la Tour
194   PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1716 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
195   PERRAN Thierry 1790 N Sen FRA IDF ASNIERES 64
196 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2341 F Vet UKR IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
197 f PIOT Olivier 2247 F Sen FRA IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
198   PLANTET Marc 1881 F Sen FRA IDF Montigny-Le-Bretonneux
199   POIRIER Luc 1743 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
200   POLI Robert 1684 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
201   POMMIER Eugene 1543 F Vet FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
202   QUENEHEN Marc 2075 F Sen FRA IDF Potemkine
203   RALLE Pierre 2136 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
204   RAVRY Kazoune 1769 F Cad FRA IDF La Tour Cletienne
205   REVILLON Yves 1596 F Vet FRA NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
206   RIABI Tarek 1971 F Sen FRA IDF Fou du Roi
207   RIALAN Augustin 1099 E Pup FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
208   RIAZUELO Gilles 2122 F Sen FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
209   ROSSET Laurent 1480 N Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
210   ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 F Sen FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
211   ROUSVAL Yann 1710 F Sen FRA IDF R2C2 Paris
212   SALARD Alexandre 1915 F Sen FRA IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
213   SAN MARCO Jean 2002 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
214   SCOATARIN Jean 2022 F Vet FRA IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
215   SELVARADJE Partibane 1645 F Sen FRA IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
216   SERRA Yvan 2099 E Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Parisien
217   SEVILLA Francois 1870 N Vet FRA IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
218 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2448 F Vet FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
219   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1896 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
220   SOHIER Julien 2270 F Sen FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
221   SONG Julien 2214 F Min FRA IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
222   SORBE Stephane 2313 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
223   SOULAGES Laurent 2095 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
224   SRISKANTHARAJAH Niroshan 1300 N Ben FRA IDF CSME ACAL
225   SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1280 N Pup FRA IDF CSME ACAL
226   STAMBUL Adam 2148 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
227   STEFFENELLO Leonard 2112 F Sen BRA IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
228   STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1901 F Vet FRA IDF Evry Grand Roque
229   SZYLAR Eric 2084 F Sen FRA CHA La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres
230   TALAMON Jerome 1694 F Vet FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
231   TARCHICHI Paul 2131 F Jun FRA IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
232   TARRIN Eric 1579 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
233   TETCHI Franck 1960 N Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
234   THELLIER Francis 2069 F Sen FRA IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
235   THOUE Jean-Claude 1679 F Sen FRA IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
236   TORRALBA Michel 1949 F Sen FRA IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
237   TROMMSDORF Fro 2141 F Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
238   URSO Giovanni 1499 E Vet FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
239   VASILESCU Victor 2169 F Sen FRA IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
240   VASILESCU Viorica 1454 F Vet FRA FRC Danjoutin
241   VASSAL Claude 1570 N Vet FRA IDF Renault
242   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1469 F Sen FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
243   VERON Cyprien 2109 F Sen FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
244   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1774 F Vet FRA IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
245 f VOROBYOV Yrij 2256 F Vet UKR
246   WALINGA Eric Jan 1988 F Sen NED
247   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2180 F Cad FRA IDF Lutece Echecs
248   YARANGA Igor 1719 F Sen FRA IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
249   ZAKY Tamir 1905 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92