31ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2008)
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [0] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2052 1/2 DICKO Henri 2236 [2] [0]
2 [2] [0] BILQUEZ Romain 2071 1-0 GLICENSTEIN Asher 2258 [2] [0]
3 [2] [0] DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2124 0-1 DAVID Alberto 2562 [2] [0]
4 [2] [0] GULIYEV Namig 2542 1-0 RIAZUELO Gilles 2122 [2] [0]
5 [2] [0] STEFFENELLO Leonard 2112 0-1 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2458 [2] [0]
6 [2] [0] SHIRAZI Kamran 2448 1-0 VERON Cyprien 2109 [2] [0]
7 [2] [0] ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 1/2 DONCEA Vladimir 2441 [2] [0]
8 [2] [0] BRUNNER Nicolas 2404 1-0 LAUNIAU Severin 2101 [2] [0]
9 [2] [0] SERRA Yvan 2099 1-0 GUILLEUX Fabien 2391 [2] [0]
10 [2] [0] DEBRAY Christopher 2381 1-0 GRAVIER Laurent 2095 [2] [0]
11 [2] [0] SOULAGES Laurent 2095 1/2 PAYEN Arnaud 2372 [2] [0]
12 [2] [0] BERGEZ Luc 2367 1-0 N'KADA Alexandre 2087 [2] [0]
13 [2] [0] LALANDE Jean-Louis 2086 0-1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2356 [2] [0]
14 [2] [0] CALISTRI Tristan 2352 1-0 SZYLAR Eric 2084 [2] [0]
15 [2] [0] KIRSCH Alain 2080 0-1 PIANKOV Evgenij 2341 [2] [0]
16 [2] [0] SORBE Stephane 2313 1-0 MASSIP Julien 2076 [2] [0]
17 [2] [0] QUENEHEN Marc 2075 1/2 LAURENT Julien G. 2294 [2] [0]
18 [2] [0] SOHIER Julien 2270 1-0 LAM Sophie 2073 [2] [0]
19 [2] [0] BLACHON Pascal 2072 1-0 LOIRET Stanislas 2264 [2] [0]
20 [2] [0] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2261 1-0 BERNARD Serge 2071 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] VOROBYOV Yrij 2256 1/2 THELLIER Francis 2069 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] GROZ Jacky 2061 1/2 PIOT Olivier 2247 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] DAURELLE Herve 2242 1/2 BOSMA Jaap 2057 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] SONG Julien 2214 1-0 MOKRI Siegfried 2050 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] GANTNER Ludovic 2044 0-1 IORDANOV Nikolay 2187 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] LE PAPE Valery 2030 0-1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2180 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] CHEVANT Louis 2176 1-0 SCOATARIN Jean 2022 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] HADET Emmanuel 2010 1-0 VASILESCU Victor 2169 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] AUREL Luc 2165 1/2 BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] SAN MARCO Jean 2002 0-1 DEMARRE Jacques 2163 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] COME Alexandre 2159 1-0 DUVAL Sylvain 2001 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] HINFRAY Robert 1994 1/2 JACTEL Nicolas 2153 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] STAMBUL Adam 2148 1-0 CHITRIT Norbert 1992 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] DUFFAU Pascal 1992 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2141 1-0 BRIGELHUBER Eric 1991 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1991 0-1 TROMMSDORF Fro 2141 [2] [0]
37 [2] [0] RALLE Pierre 2136 0-1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1988 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1987 1-0 HAUROO Harris 2134 [2] [0]
39 [2] [0] TARCHICHI Paul 2131 1/2 DEBANNE Thierry 1986 [2] [0]
40 [2] [0] PATRAT Joel 1985 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2130 [2] [0]
41 [2] [0] AVELINE Philippe 2185 1-0 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2043 [2] [0]
42 [1] [0] KNITTEL Ludovic 1874 1-0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1983 [1] [0]
43 [1] [0] LECHIFFLART Alain 1982 0-1 PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1872 [1] [0]
44 [1] [0] SEVILLA Francois 1870 0-1 MAHE Frederic-Guy 1982 [1] [0]
45 [1] [0] JACQUET Stephane 1972 1-0 COURBIERE Jean-Remy 1869 [1] [0]
46 [1] [0] DUVAL Dominique 1868 1/2 RIABI Tarek 1971 [1] [0]
47 [1] [0] MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1968 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1863 [1] [0]
48 [1] [0] GOUYET Geoffroy 1850 1/2 ACCO David 1966 [1] [0]
250 [1] [0] BARBELENET Frederic 1960 1-0 CLAUZEL Andre 1844 [1] [0]
50 [1] [0] BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 0-1 TETCHI Franck 1960 [1] [0]
51 [1] [0] KIEFFER Jean-Claude 1958 1/2 LE BRIS Louis 1820 [1] [0]
52 [1] [0] MKHITARIAN Aram 1814 1/2 BIHI Mehdi 1957 [1] [0]
53 [1] [0] HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 1-0 GAUDIN Bruno 1812 [1] [0]
54 [1] [0] DICANOT David 1810 1-0 TORRALBA Michel 1949 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] FORGET Cyril 1944 1-0 JACQ Philippe 1801 [1] [0]
56 [1] [0] BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1800 0-1 EID Maha 1942 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] CITA Mickael 1940 1-0 LEBRET Christophe 1800 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] EID Amine 1797 1/2 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1933 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] LARRAMENDY Pierre 1930 1-0 CAROLL John 1794 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] LAMBERT Olivier 1793 1/2 NABET Michel 1928 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] MARCELIN Philippe 1927 1-0 PERRAN Thierry 1790 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] FARWAGI Fouad-pierre 1789 0-1 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1923 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1922 1/2 COLOMBEAU Gregory 1787 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] ABOUD Tony 1778 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1918 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1915 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1774 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] RAVRY Kazoune 1769 1-0 SALARD Alexandre 1915 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] GIRAULT Christian 1911 0-1 DAVID Jean-luc 1767 [1] [0]
68 [1] [0] LAGACHE Yves 1767 0-1 ZAKY Tamir 1905 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] DELALANDE Herve 1902 1-0 EPSTEIN Raphael 1763 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] CELERIER Eric 1754 0-1 IASMAN Inna 1902 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1902 0-1 PALISSEAU Pascal 1750 [1] [0]
72 [1] [0] COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1745 0-1 STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1901 [1] [0]
73 [1] [0] FAYOLLE Guy 1900 1-0 POIRIER Luc 1743 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] ANGLES Max 1740 0-1 HOUDAYER Jerome 1900 [1] [0]
75 [1] [0] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1896 1-0 BAYART Jules 1740 [1] [0]
76 [1] [0] KROEZEN Roland 1731 0-1 AOUIZERATE Robert 1894 [1] [0]
77 [1] [0] LA MONACA Laurent 1892 1-0 KOUM Apollinaire 1730 [1] [0]
78 [1] [0] COURTHIAL Bernard 1728 0-1 OURADOU Frederic 1889 [1] [0]
79 [1] [0] BRUNIER Jules 1886 1-0 FOUCHET Guy 1728 [1] [0]
80 [1] [0] YARANGA Igor 1719 0-1 JEAN Cyril 1882 [1] [0]
81 [1] [0] PLANTET Marc 1881 1-0 PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1716 [1] [0]
82 [1] [0] GAILLET Philippe 1712 0-1 DELERME Raymond 1878 [1] [0]
83 [1] [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1874 0-1 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1712 [1] [0]
84 [0] [0] TARRIN Eric 1579 1-0 RIALAN Augustin 1099 [0] [0]
85 [0] [0] EMSALEM Marc 1574 1-0 GRISONI Lucas 1710 [0] [0]
86 [0] [0] ROUSVAL Yann 1710 0-1 MEHDID Patrick 1569 [0] [0]
87 [0] [0] POMMIER Eugene 1543 0-1 BESOMBES Romain 1700 [0] [0]
88 [0] [0] JACQ Rene 1700 0-1 MAURON Regis 1540 [0] [0]
89 [0] [0] GACHET Michel 1510 1-0 ENGEL Gerard 1698 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] JOUSSIM Philippe 1694 1-0 MEISNER Georges 1510 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] GOURDAN Iskander 1500 1-0 TALAMON Jerome 1694 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] LEINENWEBER Eliott 1500 0-1 FRAYSSE Sebastien 1690 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] BUCHNER David 1499 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1688 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] POLI Robert 1684 0-1 JEAN Emmanuel 1499 [0] [0]
95 [0] [0] MONREAL Remi 1499 1-0 HELLIN Stephan 1680 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] THOUE Jean-Claude 1679 1-0 URSO Giovanni 1499 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] BREBAN Victor 1495 0-1 ABBEY Anate 1676 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] LALANNE Tony 1670 0-1 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1480 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] MOISSET Hugo 1480 1/2 DI TOMMASO Herve 1660 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] FERREIRA Hernani 1660 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1480 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1476 1-0 SELVARADJE Partibane 1645 [0] [0]
251 [0] [0] BRAULT Julien 1640 1-0 ASSID Jaouad 1470 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] DEAN Pietro 1470 0-1 MAZALTOB Gerald 1626 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1620 1-0 JACQUET Dominique 1470 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1469 0-1 MARCEAU Amaury 1620 [0] [0]
106 [0] [0] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1618 1/2 HENG Jim 1461 [0] [0]
107 [0] [0] VASILESCU Viorica 1454 1-0 MADON Francis 1617 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] ECALLE Aurelien 1615 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1442 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] NICODEME Raphael 1420 0-1 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1615 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] AROUS Andre 1611 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1410 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] MEULLEMAN Machteld 1401 1-0 BREDENBAC Philippe 1607 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] LAVIGNE-QUILICHINI Philippe 1604 1-0 MAURY Anette 1400 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1390 0-1 ATTAR Rachid 1600 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] GABORIT Arnaud 1600 1/2 LAGARDE Robert 1340 [0] [0]
115 [0] [0] SRISKANTHARAJAH Niroshan 1300 0-1 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1600 [0] [0]
116 [0] [0] ARAKELYAN Aram 1599 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1290 [0] [0]
117 [0] [0] MINOT Barbara 1290 0-1 ARAKELYAN Bogdan 1599 [0] [0]
118 [0] [0] GRANDJEAN Anthony 1599 0-1 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1280 [0] [0]
119 [0] [0] EDEN Agnes 1270 0-1 HELWASER Pascal 1599 [0] [0]
120 [0] [0] REVILLON Yves 1596 1-0 MEVEL Joseph 1260 [0] [0]
121 [0] [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1250 0-1 COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1595 [0] [0]
122 [0] [0] CHANUT Pierre 1591 1-0 MOISSET Lola 1210 [0] [0]
123 [0] [0] ETIENNE Yannick 1190 0-1 DELALANDE Christophe 1580 [0] [0]