31ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2008)
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [4] [2] DEBRAY Christopher 2381 1/2 COME Alexandre 2159 [4] [2]
2 [4] [2] PIANKOV Evgenij 2341 1/2 DAVID Alberto 2562 [4] [2]
3 [4] [2] DEMARRE Jacques 2163 F-1 GULIYEV Namig 2542 [4] [2]
4 [4] [2] SONG Julien 2214 1/2 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2458 [4] [2]
5 [4] [2] BERGEZ Luc 2367 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2130 [4] [2]
6 [4] [2] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2356 1/2 BLACHON Pascal 2072 [4] [2]
7 [3,5] [1,5] TARCHICHI Paul 2131 0-1 DONCEA Vladimir 2441 [3,5] [1,5]
8 [3,5] [1,5] GROZ Jacky 2061 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2372 [3,5] [1,5]
9 [3,5] [1,5] CALISTRI Tristan 2352 1-0 BILQUEZ Romain 2071 [3,5] [1,5]
10 [3,5] [1,5] HADET Emmanuel 2010 0-1 LAURENT Julien G. 2294 [3,5] [1,5]
11 [3,5] [1,5] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2261 1/2 MAHE Frederic-Guy 1982 [3,5] [2]
12 [3,5] [1,5] VOROBYOV Yrij 2256 1-0 BARBELENET Frederic 1960 [3,5] [2]
13 [3,5] [2] LARRAMENDY Pierre 1930 0-1 PIOT Olivier 2247 [3,5] [1,5]
14 [3,5] [1,5] DAURELLE Herve 2242 1-0 EID Maha 1942 [3,5] [2]
15 [3,5] [2] BRUNIER Jules 1886 0-1 IORDANOV Nikolay 2187 [3,5] [1,5]
16 [3,5] [1,5] AUREL Luc 2165 1-0 OURADOU Frederic 1889 [3,5] [2]
17 [3,5] [2] KNITTEL Ludovic 1874 0-1 TROMMSDORF Fro 2141 [3,5] [1,5]
18 [3] [1] SHIRAZI Kamran 2448 1-0 BERNARD Serge 2071 [3] [1]
19 [3] [1] BRUNNER Nicolas 2404 1-0 MOKRI Siegfried 2050 [3] [1]
20 [3] [1] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2052 1-0 GUILLEUX Fabien 2391 [3] [1]
21 [3] [1] SORBE Stephane 2313 1-0 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2043 [3] [1]
22 [3] [1] SOHIER Julien 2270 1-0 DUVAL Sylvain 2001 [3] [1]
23 [3] [1] GANTNER Ludovic 2044 0-1 LOIRET Stanislas 2264 [3] [1]
24 [3] [1] DUFFAU Pascal 1992 0-1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2180 [3] [1]
25 [3] [1] CHEVANT Louis 2176 0-1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1988 [3] [1]
26 [3] [1] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1987 0-1 VASILESCU Victor 2169 [3] [1]
27 [3] [1] PATRAT Joel 1985 0-1 JACTEL Nicolas 2153 [3] [1]
28 [3] [1,5] JACQUET Stephane 1972 0-1 STAMBUL Adam 2148 [3] [1]
29 [3] [1,5] RIABI Tarek 1971 0-1 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 [3] [1]
30 [3] [1] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2141 0-1 BIHI Mehdi 1957 [3] [1,5]
31 [3] [1,5] CITA Mickael 1940 1/2 HAUROO Harris 2134 [3] [1]
32 [3] [1] DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2124 1-0 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1933 [3] [1,5]
33 [3] [1,5] MARCELIN Philippe 1927 0-1 RIAZUELO Gilles 2122 [3] [1]
34 [3] [1] STEFFENELLO Leonard 2112 1-0 JEAN Cyril 1882 [3] [1,5]
35 [3] [1] SERRA Yvan 2099 1-0 PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1872 [3] [1,5]
36 [3] [1,5] DELALANDE Herve 1902 1/2 N'KADA Alexandre 2087 [3] [1]
37 [3] [1] LALANDE Jean-Louis 2086 1-0 LE BRIS Louis 1820 [3] [1,5]
38 [3] [1] KIRSCH Alain 2080 1-0 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1712 [3] [1,5]
39 [3] [1,5] MKHITARIAN Aram 1814 1-0 MASSIP Julien 2076 [3] [1]
40 [3] [1,5] DICANOT David 1810 0-1 LAM Sophie 2073 [3] [1]
41 [2,5] [0,5] VERON Cyprien 2109 1/2 PALISSEAU Pascal 1750 [3] [1,5]
42 [2,5] [0,5] ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 1-0 BRIGELHUBER Eric 1991 [2,5] [0,5]
43 [2,5] [0,5] LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1991 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 2095 [2,5] [0,5]
44 [2,5] [0,5] SOULAGES Laurent 2095 1-0 DEBANNE Thierry 1986 [2,5] [0,5]
45 [2,5] [2] BRAULT Julien 1640 1-0 SZYLAR Eric 2084 [2,5] [0,5]
46 [2,5] [0,5] QUENEHEN Marc 2075 1-0 BESOMBES Romain 1700 [2,5] [2]
47 [2,5] [2] ECALLE Aurelien 1615 1/2 THELLIER Francis 2069 [2,5] [0,5]
48 [2,5] [2] ARAKELYAN Aram 1599 0-1 BOSMA Jaap 2057 [2,5] [0,5]
49 [2,5] [2] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1476 0-1 BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 [2,5] [0,5]
50 [2,5] [0,5] SAN MARCO Jean 2002 1-0 ATTAR Rachid 1600 [2,5] [2]
51 [2,5] [0,5] HINFRAY Robert 1994 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1600 [2,5] [2]
52 [2] [0] RALLE Pierre 2136 1-0 JEAN Emmanuel 1499 [2,5] [2]
53 [2] [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1874 0-1 LAUNIAU Severin 2101 [2] [0]
54 [2] [0] LE PAPE Valery 2030 1/2 DELERME Raymond 1878 [2] [1]
55 [2] [1] SEVILLA Francois 1870 0-1 SCOATARIN Jean 2022 [2] [0]
56 [2] [1] DUVAL Dominique 1868 1/2 CHITRIT Norbert 1992 [2] [0]
57 [2] [1] ABOUD Tony 1778 0-1 DEGREMONT Patrick 1983 [2] [1]
58 [2] [1] LECHIFFLART Alain 1982 1-0 JANGWA Valentin 1863 [2] [1]
59 [2] [1] MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1968 1/2 GAUDIN Bruno 1812 [2] [1]
60 [2] [1] RAVRY Kazoune 1769 0-1 ACCO David 1966 [2] [1]
61 [2] [1] TETCHI Franck 1960 0-1 JACQ Philippe 1801 [2] [1]
62 [2] [1] KIEFFER Jean-Claude 1958 1-0 CAROLL John 1794 [2] [1]
63 [2] [1] HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 1-0 PERRAN Thierry 1790 [2] [1]
64 [2] [1] LAGACHE Yves 1767 0-1 TORRALBA Michel 1949 [2] [1]
65 [2] [1] FORGET Cyril 1944 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1774 [2] [1]
66 [2] [1] COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1745 0-1 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1923 [2] [1]
67 [2] [1] ANGLES Max 1740 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1918 [2] [1]
68 [2] [1] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1915 1/2 DAVID Jean-luc 1767 [2] [1]
69 [2] [1] YARANGA Igor 1719 0-1 SALARD Alexandre 1915 [2] [1]
70 [2] [1] GIRAULT Christian 1911 1-0 POIRIER Luc 1743 [2] [1]
71 [2] [1] GAILLET Philippe 1712 0-1 ZAKY Tamir 1905 [2] [1]
72 [2] [1,5] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1618 0-1 IASMAN Inna 1902 [2] [1]
73 [2] [1] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1902 1-0 BAYART Jules 1740 [2] [1]
74 [2] [1] STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1901 1-0 KOUM Apollinaire 1730 [2] [1]
75 [2] [1] FAYOLLE Guy 1900 1-0 PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1716 [2] [1]
76 [2] [1] HOUDAYER Jerome 1900 1-0 DI TOMMASO Herve 1660 [2] [1,5]
77 [2] [1] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1896 1-0 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1615 [2] [1,5]
78 [2] [1,5] GACHET Michel 1510 0-1 AOUIZERATE Robert 1894 [2] [1]
79 [2] [1] LA MONACA Laurent 1892 1/2 COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1595 [2] [1,5]
80 [2] [1] PLANTET Marc 1881 1-0 MAURON Regis 1540 [2] [1,5]
81 [2] [1,5] MOISSET Hugo 1480 0-1 NABET Michel 1928 [1,5] [0,5]
82 [1,5] [0,5] BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1922 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1793 [1,5] [0,5]
83 [1,5] [0,5] GOUYET Geoffroy 1850 1/2 COLOMBEAU Gregory 1787 [1,5] [0,5]
84 [1,5] [0,5] BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 1/2 EPSTEIN Raphael 1763 [1,5] [0,5]
85 [1,5] [0,5] EID Amine 1797 1/2 CELERIER Eric 1754 [1,5] [0,5]
86 [1,5] [0,5] KROEZEN Roland 1731 1/2 COURBIERE Jean-Remy 1869 [1] [0]
87 [1] [1] ROUSVAL Yann 1710 0-1 CHANUT Pierre 1591 [1] [1]
88 [1] [1] THOUE Jean-Claude 1679 1-0 MEISNER Georges 1510 [1] [1]
250 [1] [1] AROUS Andre 1611 0-1 CLAUZEL Andre 1844 [1] [0]
90 [1] [0] BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1800 0-1 BREDENBAC Philippe 1607 [1] [1]
91 [1] [1] LAVIGNE-QUILICHINI Philippe 1604 1/2 LEBRET Christophe 1800 [1] [0]
92 [1] [0] FARWAGI Fouad-pierre 1789 0-1 ARAKELYAN Bogdan 1599 [1] [1]
93 [1] [0] COURTHIAL Bernard 1728 1-0 HELWASER Pascal 1599 [1] [1]
94 [1] [1] GRANDJEAN Anthony 1599 1-0 FOUCHET Guy 1728 [1] [0]
95 [1] [1] REVILLON Yves 1596 0-1 GRISONI Lucas 1710 [1] [1]
96 [1] [1] JACQ Rene 1700 1/2 DELALANDE Christophe 1580 [1] [1]
97 [1] [1] TARRIN Eric 1579 1-0 ENGEL Gerard 1698 [1] [1]
98 [1] [1] JOUSSIM Philippe 1694 1-0 MEHDID Patrick 1569 [1] [1]
99 [1] [1] EMSALEM Marc 1574 0-1 TALAMON Jerome 1694 [1] [1]
100 [1] [1] POMMIER Eugene 1543 1/2 FRAYSSE Sebastien 1690 [1] [1]
101 [1] [1] GOURDAN Iskander 1500 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1688 [1] [1]
102 [1] [1] LEINENWEBER Eliott 1500 1-0 HELLIN Stephan 1680 [1] [1]
103 [1] [1] BUCHNER David 1499 0-1 ABBEY Anate 1676 [1] [1]
104 [1] [1] LALANNE Tony 1670 1-0 URSO Giovanni 1499 [1] [1]
105 [1] [1] FERREIRA Hernani 1660 1-0 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1480 [1] [1]
106 [1] [1] MONREAL Remi 1499 1-0 SELVARADJE Partibane 1645 [1] [1]
107 [1] [1] BREBAN Victor 1495 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1626 [1] [1]
108 [1] [1] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1620 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1442 [1] [1]
109 [1] [1] VASILESCU Viorica 1454 0-1 MARCEAU Amaury 1620 [1] [1]
110 [1] [1] MEULLEMAN Machteld 1401 0-1 MADON Francis 1617 [1] [1]
111 [0,5] [0,5] GABORIT Arnaud 1600 1-0 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1280 [1] [1]
112 [0,5] [0,5] LAGARDE Robert 1340 0-1 HENG Jim 1461 [0,5] [0,5]
113 [0] [0] POLI Robert 1684 0-1 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1390 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] ROSSET Laurent 1480 0-1 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niroshan 1300 [0] [0]
251 [0] [0] MINOT Barbara 1290 1-0 ASSID Jaouad 1470 [0] [0]
116 [0] [0] DEAN Pietro 1470 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1290 [0] [0]
117 [0] [0] EDEN Agnes 1270 0-1 JACQUET Dominique 1470 [0] [0]
118 [0] [0] VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1469 1-0 MEVEL Joseph 1260 [0] [0]
119 [0] [0] NICODEME Raphael 1420 1-0 MOISSET Lola 1210 [0] [0]
120 [0] [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1250 1-0 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1410 [0] [0]
121 [0] [0] ETIENNE Yannick 1190 1-0 MAURY Anette 1400 [0] [0]