31ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2008)
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [5] [3] GULIYEV Namig 2542 1-0 BRAULT Julien 1640 [5] [3]
2 [5] [3] KASSIS Antoine 2130 1/2 DEBRAY Christopher 2381 [4,5] [2,5]
3 [4,5] [2,5] DAVID Alberto 2562 1-0 VOROBYOV Yrij 2256 [4,5] [2,5]
4 [4,5] [2,5] OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2458 1/2 DAURELLE Herve 2242 [4,5] [2,5]
5 [4,5] [2,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2372 1-0 AUREL Luc 2165 [4,5] [2,5]
6 [4,5] [2,5] PIOT Olivier 2247 1-0 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2356 [4,5] [2,5]
7 [4,5] [2,5] IORDANOV Nikolay 2187 0-1 CALISTRI Tristan 2352 [4,5] [2,5]
8 [4,5] [2,5] TROMMSDORF Fro 2141 0-1 PIANKOV Evgenij 2341 [4,5] [2,5]
9 [4,5] [2,5] LAURENT Julien G. 2294 0-1 BLACHON Pascal 2072 [4,5] [2,5]
10 [4,5] [2,5] DONCEA Vladimir 2441 0-1 SONG Julien 2214 [4,5] [2,5]
11 [4] [2] LEBRUN Xavier 2144 1-0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2448 [4] [2]
12 [4] [2] RIAZUELO Gilles 2122 0-1 BERGEZ Luc 2367 [4] [2]
13 [4] [2] DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2124 0-1 BRUNNER Nicolas 2404 [4] [2]
14 [4] [2] LAM Sophie 2073 0-1 SORBE Stephane 2313 [4] [2]
15 [4] [2] WALINGA Eric Jan 1988 1-0 SOHIER Julien 2270 [4] [2]
16 [4] [2] LOIRET Stanislas 2264 1-0 STEFFENELLO Leonard 2112 [4] [2]
17 [4] [2,5] BIHI Mehdi 1957 1/2 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2261 [4] [2]
18 [4] [2] WUNDERMAN Xavier 2180 1-0 SERRA Yvan 2099 [4] [2]
19 [4] [2] VASILESCU Victor 2169 1-0 LALANDE Jean-Louis 2086 [4] [2]
20 [4] [2] JACTEL Nicolas 2153 1-0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1814 [4] [2,5]
21 [4] [2,5] MAHE Frederic-Guy 1982 0-1 STAMBUL Adam 2148 [4] [2]
22 [4] [2] DEMARRE Jacques 2163 F-1 KIRSCH Alain 2080 [4] [2]
23 [3,5] [1,5] HAUROO Harris 2134 1/2 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2052 [4] [2]
24 [3,5] [2] HOUDAYER Jerome 1900 1-0 HINFRAY Robert 1994 [3,5] [1,5]
25 [3,5] [2] EID Maha 1942 0-1 TARCHICHI Paul 2131 [3,5] [1,5]
26 [3,5] [2] CITA Mickael 1940 0-1 ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 [3,5] [1,5]
27 [3,5] [1,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2095 1-0 LARRAMENDY Pierre 1930 [3,5] [2]
28 [3,5] [2] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1923 F-1 SOULAGES Laurent 2095 [3,5] [1,5]
29 [3,5] [1,5] N'KADA Alexandre 2087 1/2 GIRAULT Christian 1911 [3,5] [2]
30 [3,5] [2] MASSIMI Pierre 1918 1/2 QUENEHEN Marc 2075 [3,5] [1,5]
31 [3,5] [2] SALARD Alexandre 1915 0-1 BILQUEZ Romain 2071 [3,5] [1,5]
32 [3,5] [2] ZAKY Tamir 1905 0-1 GROZ Jacky 2061 [3,5] [1,5]
33 [3,5] [1,5] BOSMA Jaap 2057 0-1 DELALANDE Herve 1902 [3,5] [2]
34 [3,5] [2] IASMAN Inna 1902 0-1 HADET Emmanuel 2010 [3,5] [1,5]
35 [3,5] [1,5] BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 1/2 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1902 [3,5] [2]
36 [3,5] [2] STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1901 0-1 SAN MARCO Jean 2002 [3,5] [1,5]
37 [3,5] [2] DEGREMONT Patrick 1983 1-0 FAYOLLE Guy 1900 [3,5] [2]
38 [3,5] [2] AOUIZERATE Robert 1894 0-1 LECHIFFLART Alain 1982 [3,5] [2]
39 [3,5] [2] BARBELENET Frederic 1960 0-1 BRUNIER Jules 1886 [3,5] [2]
40 [3,5] [2] OURADOU Frederic 1889 1-0 KIEFFER Jean-Claude 1958 [3,5] [2]
41 [3,5] [2] JACQ Philippe 1801 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 [3,5] [2]
42 [3,5] [2] TORRALBA Michel 1949 1-0 PLANTET Marc 1881 [3,5] [2]
43 [3,5] [2] PALISSEAU Pascal 1750 0-1 FORGET Cyril 1944 [3,5] [2]
44 [3,5] [2] ACCO David 1966 0-1 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1896 [3,5] [2]
45 [3] [1] AVELINE Philippe 2185 1-0 KNITTEL Ludovic 1874 [3,5] [2]
46 [3] [1,5] JEAN Cyril 1882 0-1 RALLE Pierre 2136 [3] [1]
47 [3] [1] GUILLEUX Fabien 2391 1-0 RIABI Tarek 1971 [3] [1,5]
48 [3] [1,5] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1933 0-1 CHEVANT Louis 2176 [3] [1]
49 [3] [1,5] NABET Michel 1928 0-1 MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2141 [3] [1]
50 [3] [1,5] DELERME Raymond 1878 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2109 [3] [1]
51 [3] [1] MASSIP Julien 2076 0-1 MARCELIN Philippe 1927 [3] [1,5]
52 [3] [1] BERNARD Serge 2071 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1922 [3] [1,5]
53 [3] [1] THELLIER Francis 2069 1/2 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1915 [3] [1,5]
54 [3] [1] MOKRI Siegfried 2050 1-0 LA MONACA Laurent 1892 [3] [1,5]
55 [3] [1,5] PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1872 0-1 GANTNER Ludovic 2044 [3] [1]
56 [3] [1] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2043 1-0 DUVAL Dominique 1868 [3] [1,5]
57 [3] [1] SCOATARIN Jean 2022 1-0 DICANOT David 1810 [3] [1,5]
58 [3] [1] DUVAL Sylvain 2001 0-1 ECALLE Aurelien 1615 [3] [2,5]
59 [3] [1,5] LE BRIS Louis 1820 1/2 DUFFAU Pascal 1992 [3] [1]
60 [3] [1,5] GAUDIN Bruno 1812 0-1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1987 [3] [1]
61 [3] [1,5] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1712 0-1 PATRAT Joel 1985 [3] [1]
62 [3] [1,5] DAVID Jean-luc 1767 0-1 JACQUET Stephane 1972 [3] [1,5]
63 [3] [1] LAUNIAU Severin 2101 0-1 MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1968 [3] [1,5]
64 [2,5] [2] ARAKELYAN Bogdan 1599 1-0 LALANNE Tony 1670 [2,5] [2]
65 [2,5] [0,5] SZYLAR Eric 2084 1-0 MARCEAU Amaury 1620 [2,5] [2]
66 [2,5] [2] MADON Francis 1617 1/2 LE PAPE Valery 2030 [2,5] [0,5]
67 [2,5] [0,5] CHITRIT Norbert 1992 0-1 ARAKELYAN Aram 1599 [2,5] [2]
68 [2,5] [0,5] BRIGELHUBER Eric 1991 1/2 TARRIN Eric 1579 [2,5] [2]
69 [2,5] [2] BREDENBAC Philippe 1607 0-1 LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1991 [2,5] [0,5]
70 [2,5] [0,5] DEBANNE Thierry 1986 0-1 GOURDAN Iskander 1500 [2,5] [2]
71 [2,5] [2] GRISONI Lucas 1710 1-0 LEINENWEBER Eliott 1500 [2,5] [2]
72 [2,5] [2] BESOMBES Romain 1700 1-0 MONREAL Remi 1499 [2,5] [2]
73 [2,5] [2] ATTAR Rachid 1600 1-0 JOUSSIM Philippe 1694 [2,5] [2]
74 [2,5] [2] TALAMON Jerome 1694 1/2 BREBAN Victor 1495 [2,5] [2]
75 [2,5] [2] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1600 0-1 THOUE Jean-Claude 1679 [2,5] [2]
76 [2,5] [2] ABBEY Anate 1676 1-0 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1476 [2,5] [2]
77 [2,5] [2] COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1595 1-0 FERREIRA Hernani 1660 [2,5] [2]
78 [2,5] [2] JEAN Emmanuel 1499 1/2 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1620 [2,5] [2]
79 [2] [1,5] DELALANDE Christophe 1580 1-0 LAGACHE Yves 1767 [2] [1]
80 [2] [1] TETCHI Franck 1960 1-0 KROEZEN Roland 1731 [2] [1]
81 [2] [1] BAYART Jules 1740 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1874 [2] [1]
82 [2] [1] KOUM Apollinaire 1730 1-0 SEVILLA Francois 1870 [2] [1]
83 [2] [1] JANGWA Valentin 1863 0-1 COURTHIAL Bernard 1728 [2] [1]
84 [2] [1] YARANGA Igor 1719 0-1 GOUYET Geoffroy 1850 [2] [1]
250 [2] [1] CLAUZEL Andre 1844 1-0 GAILLET Philippe 1712 [2] [1]
86 [2] [1,5] FRAYSSE Sebastien 1690 1-0 EID Amine 1797 [2] [1]
87 [2] [1] CAROLL John 1794 1/2 JACQ Rene 1700 [2] [1,5]
88 [2] [1] PERRAN Thierry 1790 1/2 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1618 [2] [1,5]
89 [2] [1] COLOMBEAU Gregory 1787 1-0 LAVIGNE-QUILICHINI Philippe 1604 [2] [1,5]
90 [2] [1,5] DI TOMMASO Herve 1660 1-0 ABOUD Tony 1778 [2] [1]
91 [2] [1] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1774 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1600 [2] [1,5]
92 [2] [1,5] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1615 0-1 RAVRY Kazoune 1769 [2] [1]
93 [2] [1] EPSTEIN Raphael 1763 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1543 [2] [1,5]
94 [2] [1] CELERIER Eric 1754 0-1 GACHET Michel 1510 [2] [1,5]
95 [2] [1,5] MAURON Regis 1540 1-0 COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1745 [2] [1]
96 [2] [1] POIRIER Luc 1743 1-0 MOISSET Hugo 1480 [2] [1,5]
97 [2] [1,5] HENG Jim 1461 1-0 ANGLES Max 1740 [2] [1]
98 [1,5] [0,5] PEROSEVIC Vojislav 1716 0-1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 [2] [1]
99 [1] [1] N ZENZO Kisala 1688 1-0 VASILESCU Viorica 1454 [2] [1,5]
100 [1,5] [0,5] COURBIERE Jean-Remy 1869 1/2 LEBRET Christophe 1800 [1,5] [0,5]
101 [1,5] [0,5] LAMBERT Olivier 1793 1/2 BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1800 [1] [0]
102 [1] [1] URSO Giovanni 1499 1-0 FARWAGI Fouad-pierre 1789 [1] [0]
103 [1] [0] FOUCHET Guy 1728 1-0 DEAN Pietro 1470 [1] [1]
104 [1] [1] FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1480 1-0 ROUSVAL Yann 1710 [1] [1]
105 [1] [1] ENGEL Gerard 1698 1-0 VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1469 [1] [1]
106 [1] [1] HELLIN Stephan 1680 1-0 NICODEME Raphael 1420 [1] [1]
107 [1] [1] SELVARADJE Partibane 1645 1-0 MEULLEMAN Machteld 1401 [1] [1]
108 [1] [1] MAZALTOB Gerald 1626 1-0 MINOT Barbara 1290 [1] [1]
109 [1] [1] JACQUET Dominique 1470 0-1 AROUS Andre 1611 [1] [1]
110 [1] [1] HELWASER Pascal 1599 0-1 LEMIERE Gerard 1250 [1] [1]
111 [1] [1] BOROWSKI Jacques 1442 1/2 REVILLON Yves 1596 [1] [1]
112 [1] [1] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1390 0-1 EMSALEM Marc 1574 [1] [1]
113 [1] [1] MEHDID Patrick 1569 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1190 [1] [1]
114 [1] [1] SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1280 1/2 BUCHNER David 1499 [1] [1]
115 [1] [1] SRISKANTHARAJAH Niroshan 1300 0-1 LAGARDE Robert 1340 [0,5] [0,5]
116 [0] [0] ROSSET Laurent 1480 1-0 EDEN Agnes 1270 [0] [0]
117 [0] [0] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1410 1-0 CARLIER Antoine 1199 [0] [0]
118 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1290 0-1 POLI Robert 1684 [0] [0]
119 [0] [0] MEVEL Joseph 1260 1/2 VASSAL Claude 1570 [0] [0]
251 [0] [0] ASSID Jaouad 1470 1/2 MOISSET Lola 1210 [0] [0]
121 [0] [0] MAURY Anette 1400 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1009 [0] [0]