31ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2008)
Résultats de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [3,5] CALISTRI Tristan 2352 1-0 GULIYEV Namig 2542 [4]
2 [3,5] SONG Julien 2214 1/2 DAVID Alberto 2562 [3,5]
3 [3,5] BLACHON Pascal 2072 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2372 [3,5]
4 [3,5] PIANKOV Evgenij 2341 1-0 KASSIS Antoine 2130 [3,5]
5 [3,5] ECALLE Aurelien 1615 0-1 PIOT Olivier 2247 [3,5]
6 [3] TORRALBA Michel 1949 0-1 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2458 [3]
7 [3] BRUNNER Nicolas 2404 1-0 HOUDAYER Jerome 1900 [3]
8 [3] DEBRAY Christopher 2381 1-0 OURADOU Frederic 1889 [3]
9 [3] SORBE Stephane 2313 1-0 GRISONI Lucas 1710 [3]
10 [3] FORGET Cyril 1944 0-1 LOIRET Stanislas 2264 [3]
11 [3] DAURELLE Herve 2242 1-0 BESOMBES Romain 1700 [3]
12 [3] DELALANDE Herve 1902 0-1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2180 [3]
13 [3] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1896 0-1 VASILESCU Victor 2169 [3]
14 [3] BRUNIER Jules 1886 1-0 JACTEL Nicolas 2153 [3]
15 [3] STAMBUL Adam 2148 1-0 ABBEY Anate 1676 [3]
16 [3] THOUE Jean-Claude 1679 1/2 LEBRUN Xavier 2144 [3]
17 [3] BRAULT Julien 1640 0-1 KIRSCH Alain 2080 [3]
18 [3] ATTAR Rachid 1600 0-1 WALINGA Eric Jan 1988 [3]
19 [3] ARAKELYAN Aram 1599 1-0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1983 [3]
20 [3] LECHIFFLART Alain 1982 1-0 ARAKELYAN Bogdan 1599 [3]
21 [3] GOURDAN Iskander 1500 1/2 BIHI Mehdi 1957 [3]
22 [3] BERGEZ Luc 2367 0-1 JACQ Philippe 1801 [3]
23 [2,5] BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2356 1-0 COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1595 [3]
24 [2,5] MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1968 0-1 LAURENT Julien G. 2294 [2,5]
25 [2,5] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2261 1-0 MARCELIN Philippe 1927 [2,5]
26 [2,5] VOROBYOV Yrij 2256 1-0 MASSIMI Pierre 1918 [2,5]
27 [2,5] GIRAULT Christian 1911 1/2 IORDANOV Nikolay 2187 [2,5]
28 [2,5] AUREL Luc 2165 1-0 KVASHYNA Tetyana 1902 [2,5]
29 [2,5] MKHITARIAN Aram 1814 1-0 TROMMSDORF Fro 2141 [2,5]
30 [2,5] TARCHICHI Paul 2131 1-0 TALAMON Jerome 1694 [2,5]
31 [2,5] ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 1-0 FRAYSSE Sebastien 1690 [2,5]
32 [2,5] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1620 0-1 GRAVIER Laurent 2095 [2,5]
33 [2,5] TARRIN Eric 1579 0-1 SOULAGES Laurent 2095 [2,5]
34 [2,5] BILQUEZ Romain 2071 1-0 DI TOMMASO Herve 1660 [2,5]
35 [2,5] GROZ Jacky 2061 1-0 MADON Francis 1617 [2,5]
36 [2,5] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2052 1-0 DELALANDE Christophe 1580 [2,5]
37 [2,5] HADET Emmanuel 2010 1-0 MAURON Regis 1540 [2,5]
38 [2,5] SAN MARCO Jean 2002 1-0 JEAN Emmanuel 1499 [2,5]
39 [2,5] GACHET Michel 1510 0-1 MAHE Frederic-Guy 1982 [2,5]
40 [2,5] JACQUET Stephane 1972 1-0 HENG Jim 1461 [2,5]
41 [2,5] BREBAN Victor 1495 0-1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2391 [2]
250 [2] SOHIER Julien 2270 1-0 CLAUZEL Andre 1844 [2]
43 [2] PLANTET Marc 1881 1-0 AVELINE Philippe 2185 [2]
44 [2] CHEVANT Louis 2176 1-0 LE BRIS Louis 1820 [2]
45 [2] MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2141 1-0 COLOMBEAU Gregory 1787 [2]
46 [2] KNITTEL Ludovic 1874 0-1 HAUROO Harris 2134 [2]
47 [2] GOUYET Geoffroy 1850 1/2 DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2124 [2]
48 [2] BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 0-1 RIAZUELO Gilles 2122 [2]
49 [2] STEFFENELLO Leonard 2112 1-0 EPSTEIN Raphael 1763 [2]
50 [2] VERON Cyprien 2109 1/2 POIRIER Luc 1743 [2]
51 [2] SERRA Yvan 2099 1-0 PALISSEAU Pascal 1750 [2]
52 [2] RAVRY Kazoune 1769 0-1 N'KADA Alexandre 2087 [2]
53 [2] LALANDE Jean-Louis 2086 1/2 BAYART Jules 1740 [2]
54 [2] QUENEHEN Marc 2075 1-0 KOUM Apollinaire 1730 [2]
55 [2] COURTHIAL Bernard 1728 0-1 LAM Sophie 2073 [2]
56 [2] JACQ Rene 1700 0-1 BERNARD Serge 2071 [2]
57 [2] ENGEL Gerard 1698 0-1 MOKRI Siegfried 2050 [2]
58 [2] GANTNER Ludovic 2044 1-0 N ZENZO Kisala 1688 [2]
59 [2] JOUSSIM Philippe 1694 0-1 LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2043 [2]
60 [2] LALANNE Tony 1670 0-1 SCOATARIN Jean 2022 [2]
61 [2] FERREIRA Hernani 1660 1-0 BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 [2]
62 [2] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1987 0-1 HELLIN Stephan 1680 [2]
63 [2] PATRAT Joel 1985 1-0 SELVARADJE Partibane 1645 [2]
64 [2] MARCEAU Amaury 1620 0-1 BARBELENET Frederic 1960 [2]
65 [2] GRYNBLAT Norbert 1618 0-1 TETCHI Franck 1960 [2]
66 [2] KIEFFER Jean-Claude 1958 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1626 [2]
67 [2] HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 1-0 BREDENBAC Philippe 1607 [2]
68 [2] AROUS Andre 1611 0-1 EID Maha 1942 [2]
69 [2] CHANUT Pierre 1591 0-1 CITA Mickael 1940 [2]
70 [2] LARRAMENDY Pierre 1930 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1600 [2]
71 [2] DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1923 1-0 MEHDID Patrick 1569 [2]
72 [2] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1915 1-0 URSO Giovanni 1499 [2]
73 [2] EMSALEM Marc 1574 0-1 SALARD Alexandre 1915 [2]
74 [2] LEINENWEBER Eliott 1500 1/2 ZAKY Tamir 1905 [2]
75 [2] MONREAL Remi 1499 1-0 IASMAN Inna 1902 [2]
76 [2] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1476 1/2 STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1901 [2]
77 [2] FAYOLLE Guy 1900 1-0 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1480 [2]
78 [2] LEMIERE Gerard 1250 0-1 AOUIZERATE Robert 1894 [2]
79 [2] RALLE Pierre 2136 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1774 [2]
80 [1,5] DICANOT David 1810 1-0 SZYLAR Eric 2084 [1,5]
81 [1,5] LAVIGNE-QUILICHINI Philippe 1604 0-1 THELLIER Francis 2069 [1,5]
82 [1,5] GABORIT Arnaud 1600 0-1 BOSMA Jaap 2057 [1,5]
83 [1,5] DUFFAU Pascal 1992 0-1 PERRAN Thierry 1790 [1,5]
84 [1,5] LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1991 1-0 DAVID Jean-luc 1767 [1,5]
85 [1,5] RIABI Tarek 1971 0-1 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1712 [1,5]
86 [1,5] REVILLON Yves 1596 0-1 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1933 [1,5]
87 [1,5] POMMIER Eugene 1543 1/2 NABET Michel 1928 [1,5]
88 [1,5] BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1922 1/2 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1615 [1,5]
89 [1,5] LA MONACA Laurent 1892 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1442 [1,5]
90 [1,5] BUCHNER David 1499 0-1 JEAN Cyril 1882 [1,5]
91 [1,5] MOISSET Hugo 1480 0-1 DELERME Raymond 1878 [1,5]
92 [1,5] VASILESCU Viorica 1454 0-1 PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1872 [1,5]
93 [1,5] DUVAL Dominique 1868 1-0 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1280 [1,5]
94 [1,5] LAGARDE Robert 1340 1/2 GAUDIN Bruno 1812 [1,5]
95 [1,5] HINFRAY Robert 1994 0-1 CAROLL John 1794 [1,5]
96 [1] KROEZEN Roland 1731 0-1 MASSIP Julien 2076 [1]
97 [1] LE PAPE Valery 2030 1-0 FOUCHET Guy 1728 [1]
98 [1] GAILLET Philippe 1712 0-1 DUVAL Sylvain 2001 [1]
99 [1] ROUSVAL Yann 1710 0-1 BRIGELHUBER Eric 1991 [1]
100 [1] FAROUZ Pierre 1874 1/2 YARANGA Igor 1719 [1]
101 [1] SEVILLA Francois 1870 1-0 POLI Robert 1684 [1]
102 [1] DEAN Pietro 1470 0-1 COURBIERE Jean-Remy 1869 [1]
103 [1] VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1469 0-1 JANGWA Valentin 1863 [1]
104 [1] LEBRET Christophe 1800 1-0 ROSSET Laurent 1480 [1]
105 [1] EID Amine 1797 1-0 JACQUET Dominique 1470 [1]
106 [1] NICODEME Raphael 1420 0-1 LAMBERT Olivier 1793 [1]
107 [1] ABOUD Tony 1778 0-1 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1410 [1]
108 [1] MINOT Barbara 1290 1/2 CELERIER Eric 1754 [1]
109 [1] COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1745 1-0 MAURY Anette 1400 [1]
110 [1] ANGLES Max 1740 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1390 [1]
111 [1] LAGACHE Yves 1767 1-0 MEULLEMAN Machteld 1401 [1]
112 [1] ETIENNE Yannick 1190 0-1 CHITRIT Norbert 1992 [0,5]
113 [0,5] MOISSET Lola 1210 0-1 DEBANNE Thierry 1986 [0,5]
114 [0,5] BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1800 1-0 MEVEL Joseph 1260 [0,5]
251 [0,5] VASSAL Claude 1570 1/2 ASSID Jaouad 1470 [0,5]
116 [0] CARLIER Antoine 1199 0-1 FARWAGI Fouad-pierre 1789 [0]
117 [0] CARLIER Nathan 1009 0-1 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1290 [0]