31ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2008)
Résultats de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [4,5] PAYEN Arnaud 2372 1-0 PIANKOV Evgenij 2341 [4,5]
2 [4,5] PIOT Olivier 2247 0-1 CALISTRI Tristan 2352 [4,5]
3 [4] DAVID Alberto 2562 1-0 STAMBUL Adam 2148 [4]
4 [4] GULIYEV Namig 2542 1-0 LECHIFFLART Alain 1982 [4]
5 [4] OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2458 1-0 BRUNIER Jules 1886 [4]
6 [4] WUNDERMAN Xavier 2180 0-1 BRUNNER Nicolas 2404 [4]
7 [4] VASILESCU Victor 2169 0-1 DEBRAY Christopher 2381 [4]
8 [4] KIRSCH Alain 2080 0-1 SORBE Stephane 2313 [4]
9 [4] LOIRET Stanislas 2264 1-0 ARAKELYAN Aram 1599 [4]
10 [4] WALINGA Eric Jan 1988 0-1 DAURELLE Herve 2242 [4]
11 [4] JACQ Philippe 1801 0-1 SONG Julien 2214 [4]
12 [3,5] BILQUEZ Romain 2071 0-1 BATTAGLINI Gabriel 2356 [3,5]
13 [3,5] LAURENT Julien G. 2294 1-0 GROZ Jacky 2061 [3,5]
14 [3,5] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2052 1/2 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2261 [3,5]
15 [3,5] HADET Emmanuel 2010 0-1 VOROBYOV Yrij 2256 [3,5]
16 [3,5] SAN MARCO Jean 2002 1/2 AUREL Luc 2165 [3,5]
17 [3,5] LEBRUN Xavier 2144 1-0 JACQUET Stephane 1972 [3,5]
18 [3,5] MAHE Frederic-Guy 1982 1/2 TARCHICHI Paul 2131 [3,5]
19 [3,5] KASSIS Antoine 2130 1-0 MKHITARIAN Aram 1814 [3,5]
20 [3,5] BIHI Mehdi 1957 1/2 ROUSSET Nicolas 2106 [3,5]
21 [3,5] GRAVIER Laurent 2095 1-0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1679 [3,5]
22 [3,5] SOULAGES Laurent 2095 1-0 ECALLE Aurelien 1615 [3,5]
23 [3,5] BLACHON Pascal 2072 1-0 GOURDAN Iskander 1500 [3,5]
24 [3] GUILLEUX Fabien 2391 1-0 FORGET Cyril 1944 [3]
25 [3] EID Maha 1942 0-1 SOHIER Julien 2270 [3]
26 [3] IORDANOV Nikolay 2187 1-0 CITA Mickael 1940 [3]
27 [3] SALARD Alexandre 1915 0-1 CHEVANT Louis 2176 [3]
28 [3] JACTEL Nicolas 2153 1-F LARRAMENDY Pierre 1930 [3]
29 [3] HOUDAYER Jerome 1900 0-1 MOURGUES Jean-Marie 2141 [3]
30 [3] HAUROO Harris 2134 0-1 DEBEHAIGNE Benoit 1923 [3]
31 [3] RIAZUELO Gilles 2122 1-0 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1915 [3]
32 [3] AOUIZERATE Robert 1894 1/2 STEFFENELLO Leonard 2112 [3]
33 [3] OURADOU Frederic 1889 1-0 SERRA Yvan 2099 [3]
34 [3] N'KADA Alexandre 2087 1/2 FAYOLLE Guy 1900 [3]
35 [3] GRISONI Lucas 1710 0-1 QUENEHEN Marc 2075 [3]
36 [3] LAM Sophie 2073 1-0 GIRAULT Christian 1911 [3]
37 [3] BERNARD Serge 2071 1/2 DELALANDE Herve 1902 [3]
38 [3] MOKRI Siegfried 2050 0-1 PLANTET Marc 1881 [3]
39 [3] BESOMBES Romain 1700 0-1 GANTNER Ludovic 2044 [3]
40 [3] LARCHEVEQUE Francois 2043 1-0 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1896 [3]
41 [3] SCOATARIN Jean 2022 1-0 FERREIRA Hernani 1660 [3]
42 [3] HELLIN Stephan 1680 0-1 PATRAT Joel 1985 [3]
43 [3] DEGREMONT Patrick 1983 1-0 BRAULT Julien 1640 [3]
44 [3] BARBELENET Frederic 1960 1-0 ATTAR Rachid 1600 [3]
45 [3] TETCHI Franck 1960 1-0 MONREAL Remi 1499 [3]
46 [3] ABBEY Anate 1676 0-1 KIEFFER Jean-Claude 1958 [3]
47 [3] ARAKELYAN Bogdan 1599 1/2 HOEKSTRA Carl 1950 [3]
48 [3] COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1595 0-1 TORRALBA Michel 1949 [3]
49 [2,5] TROMMSDORF Fro 2141 F-1 DICANOT David 1810 [2,5]
50 [2,5] CAROLL John 1794 0-1 DEMAGNEE Arnaud 2124 [2,5]
51 [2,5] PERRAN Thierry 1790 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2109 [2,5]
52 [2,5] POIRIER Luc 1743 0-1 LALANDE Jean-Louis 2086 [2,5]
53 [2,5] THELLIER Francis 2069 1-0 BAYART Jules 1740 [2,5]
54 [2,5] BOSMA Jaap 2057 1-0 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1712 [2,5]
55 [2,5] TALAMON Jerome 1694 0-1 LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1991 [2,5]
56 [2,5] FRAYSSE Sebastien 1690 0-1 MEDINA-LOPEZ Jose 1968 [2,5]
57 [2,5] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1933 1-0 DI TOMMASO Herve 1660 [2,5]
58 [2,5] MARCELIN Philippe 1927 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1620 [2,5]
59 [2,5] MASSIMI Pierre 1918 1-0 MADON Francis 1617 [2,5]
60 [2,5] ZAKY Tamir 1905 1-0 DELALANDE Christophe 1580 [2,5]
61 [2,5] KVASHYNA Tetyana 1902 1-0 TARRIN Eric 1579 [2,5]
62 [2,5] STOJANOVIC Vojislav 1901 1-0 GACHET Michel 1510 [2,5]
63 [2,5] MAURON Regis 1540 1-0 LA MONACA Laurent 1892 [2,5]
64 [2,5] JEAN Cyril 1882 1-0 LEINENWEBER Eliott 1500 [2,5]
65 [2,5] DELERME Raymond 1878 1/2 BREBAN Victor 1495 [2,5]
66 [2,5] PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre 1872 1-0 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1476 [2,5]
67 [2,5] JEAN Emmanuel 1499 1-0 DUVAL Dominique 1868 [2,5]
68 [2,5] HENG Jim 1461 1/2 GOUYET Geoffroy 1850 [2,5]
69 [2] PALISSEAU Pascal 1750 1-0 AVELINE Philippe 2185 [2]
70 [2] MASSIP Julien 2076 1/2 COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1745 [2]
71 [2] KOUM Apollinaire 1730 1-0 LE PAPE Valery 2030 [2]
72 [2] BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani 2007 F-1 ANGLES Max 1740 [2]
73 [2] DUVAL Sylvain 2001 1/2 COURTHIAL Bernard 1728 [2]
74 [2] BRIGELHUBER Eric 1991 0-1 JACQ Rene 1700 [2]
75 [2] N ZENZO Kisala 1688 0-1 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1987 [2]
76 [2] NABET Michel 1928 1-0 ENGEL Gerard 1698 [2]
77 [2] SELVARADJE Partibane 1645 0-1 BELLOULOU Jean-pierre 1922 [2]
78 [2] IASMAN Inna 1902 0-1 JOUSSIM Philippe 1694 [2]
79 [2] MAZALTOB Gerald 1626 0-1 KNITTEL Ludovic 1874 [2]
80 [2] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1615 1-0 SEVILLA Francois 1870 [2]
81 [2] COURBIERE Jean-Remy 1869 1-0 MARCEAU Amaury 1620 [2]
82 [2] JANGWA Valentin 1863 1-0 GRYNBLAT Norbert 1618 [2]
250 [2] CLAUZEL Andre 1844 1/2 BREDENBAC Philippe 1607 [2]
84 [2] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1600 0-1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1820 [2]
85 [2] LE BRIS Louis 1820 1-0 AROUS Andre 1611 [2]
86 [2] GAUDIN Bruno 1812 1-0 GRANDJEAN Anthony 1599 [2]
87 [2] LEBRET Christophe 1800 F-1 EMSALEM Marc 1574 [2]
88 [2] MEHDID Patrick 1569 0-1 EID Amine 1797 [2]
89 [2] LAMBERT Olivier 1793 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1543 [2]
90 [2] COLOMBEAU Gregory 1787 0-1 URSO Giovanni 1499 [2]
91 [2] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1774 1-0 LAGARDE Robert 1340 [2]
92 [2] FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1480 1/2 RAVRY Kazoune 1769 [2]
93 [2] EPSTEIN Raphael 1763 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1250 [2]
94 [2] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1410 0-1 DUFFAU Pascal 1992 [1,5]
95 [1,5] SZYLAR Eric 2084 1-0 LAVIGNE-QUILICHINI Philippe 1604 [1,5]
96 [1,5] CHITRIT Norbert 1992 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1600 [1,5]
97 [1,5] DEBANNE Thierry 1986 1-0 REVILLON Yves 1596 [1,5]
98 [1,5] BUCHNER David 1499 0-1 RIABI Tarek 1971 [1,5]
99 [1,5] MOISSET Hugo 1480 1-0 FAROUZ Pierre 1874 [1,5]
100 [1,5] BOROWSKI Jacques 1442 0-1 BAUDOIN Wilfrid 1800 [1,5]
101 [1,5] DAVID Jean-luc 1767 1-0 MINOT Barbara 1290 [1,5]
102 [1,5] CELERIER Eric 1754 1-0 VASILESCU Viorica 1454 [1,5]
103 [1,5] SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1280 1/2 YARANGA Igor 1719 [1,5]
104 [1] FARWAGI Fouad-pierre 1789 1-0 DEAN Pietro 1470 [1]
105 [1] JACQUET Dominique 1470 1-0 ABOUD Tony 1778 [1]
106 [1] MEULLEMAN Machteld 1401 1/2 KROEZEN Roland 1731 [1]
107 [1] FOUCHET Guy 1728 1-0 VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1469 [1]
108 [1] MAURY Anette 1400 0-1 GAILLET Philippe 1712 [1]
109 [1] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1390 0-1 ROUSVAL Yann 1710 [1]
110 [1] POLI Robert 1684 1-F NICODEME Raphael 1420 [1]
111 [1] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1290 0-1 HELWASER Pascal 1599 [1]
112 [1] RIALAN Augustin 1099 0-1 VASSAL Claude 1570 [1]
113 [1] ROSSET Laurent 1480 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1190 [1]
251 [1] ASSID Jaouad 1470 1/2 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niroshan 1300 [1]
115 [0,5] MEVEL Joseph 1260 0-1 MOISSET Lola 1210 [0,5]
116 [0] CARLIER Nathan 1009 1-F EXEMPT