32ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2009)
Liste alphabétique des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ABBEY Anate 1660 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
2   ADJELOUT Rachid 1530 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
3   AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1519 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
4   AJDARI Emmanuel 1532 F Sen FRA.GIF MPY L'Ouverture Lauragaise
5   ALBARIC Etienne 1460 N Pou FRA.GIF IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
6   AMRAM Roger 1799 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
7   ANGLES Max 1481 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
8   ARAKELYAN Aram 2069 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
9   ARBY Timothee 1868 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
10   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1986 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Neuilly Echecs
11   AROUS Andre 1648 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
12   ASSEDO Johaquim 1799 F Jun FRA.GIF IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
13   ASSID Jaouad 1420 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
14   ATAMIAN Claude 1663 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Malakoff et Mat
15   ATTAR Rachid 1617 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
16 f AUREL Luc 2158 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF L'Echiquier Chellois
17   AVELINE Philippe 2146 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
18   BACANI Ricardo 1905 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
19   BACHES Frederic 1855 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine
20   BACON Jean-Pierre 1750 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
21   BAGUETTE Francois 1847 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Neuilly Echecs
22   BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1916 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois
23   BEN ABDALLAH Wassim 1770 N Sen TUN.GIF IDF Club du Canal St-Martin Paris
24   BENSAID Simon 1500 N Min FRA.GIF IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
25   BENYAKLAF Abdelkader 1299 E Cad FRA.GIF IDF Echiquier Thiaisien 81
26 m BERNARD Christophe 2368 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
27   BIANCHI Tobias 1486 F Pou FRA.GIF IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
28   BIHI Mehdi 1957 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
29   BLACHON Pascal 2137 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
30   BOROWSKI Jacques 1443 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
31   BOSMA Jaap 2039 F Sen NED.GIF
32   BOULADE Olivier 1883 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
33   BOULAN Laura 1955 F Sen FRA.GIF PCH Migne Echecs
34   BOUNYA Myriam 1824 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
35   BOUROGAA Younes 1860 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris
36   BOYER Jean-Francois 1807 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
37   BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1752 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Yerres-Roi
38   BRUNIER Jules 2004 F Min FRA.GIF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
39   BUFFIN Jean 1130 N Ppo FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
40   BUFFIN Vincent 1499 E Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
41 f CALISTRI Tristan 2382 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
42   CAMELIN Gilles 1664 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
43   CARLIER Nathan 1200 N Pou FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
44   CAROLL John 1779 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
45   CELERIER Eric 1735 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
46   CHASEZ Fabien 1976 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
47   COADOU Alain 1230 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF Le Perreux-sur-Marne
48   COHEN-CODAR Ariel 1716 F Ben FRA.GIF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
49   COLLETTE Gilles 1914 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF C.E. de Rambouillet
50   COSTE Thierry 2163 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
51   COURTHIAL Bernard 1744 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
52   DACHRAOUI Tarek 1890 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Chess 15
53   DAGONIA Steve 1803 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Tours de Chabannes
54   DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1873 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF GIF-CC2-Echecs
55   DAURELLE Herve 2254 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
56 g DAVID Alberto 2587 F Sen LUX.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
57   DAVID Jean-Luc 1721 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club d'Echecs du Vesinet
58   DE COHEN Lisa 1546 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
59   DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1390 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF ASAC Ile de France
60   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1889 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
61   DEAN Pietro 1510 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
62 f DEBRAY Christopher 2299 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
63   DEBRET Alain 1660 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF Renault
64   DEGREMONT Patrick 1996 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
65   DEMARRE Jacques 2190 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
66   DEMOLIS Stephane 1499 E Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club d'Echecs Nanterre Jacques Decour
67   DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1840 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Yerres-Roi
68   DESCHAMPS Bruno 1630 N Sen FRA.GIF PDL Petit Echiquier Montois
69   DESURMONT Gerard 1764 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
70 f DRAOUI Najib 2389 F Sen MAR.GIF IDF Chess 15
71   DUBESSAY Bastien 2134 F Min FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
72   DUFFAUD Celia 1450 N Pup FRA.GIF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
73   DURAND Victor 1856 F Min FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
74   DURRET Claude 1755 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
75   EDEN James 1889 F Min FRA.GIF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
76   EMSALEM Marc 1541 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
77   ENGEL Gerard 1721 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
78   ENGEL Norbert 1555 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
79   ETIENNE Yannick 1420 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
80   EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1300 N Ben FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
81   EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1730 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
82   FAROUZ Antoine 1170 N Pou FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
83   FAROUZ Paul 1080 N Pup FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
84   FAROUZ Pierre 1781 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
85   FAROUZ Thomas 1250 N Ppo FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
86   FAVRE Mathieu 2080 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
87   FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1764 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
88   FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1430 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
89   FERGE Cedric 1677 F Sen FRA.GIF PIC Echiquier Amiénois
90   FERRAGU Eugene 1180 N Pou FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
91   FERREIRA Hernani 1690 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
92   FOULIARD Matthieu 1310 N Pou FRA.GIF IDF Bagneux
93   GABORIT Arnaud 1537 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
94   GACHET Michel 1634 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
95   GAUTIER Joel 1910 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
96   GAY Emmanuel 1966 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Arcueil Chessland
97   GIRARD Eric 2196 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous"
98   GIRAULT Christian 1881 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
99   GISLARD Ghislain 1910 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
100   GODEFROY Philippe 1863 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Villennes sur Seine
101   GOUYET Geoffroy 1879 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray
102   GRAVIER Laurent 2055 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
103   GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1752 F Ben FRA.GIF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
104   GROS Alexandre 1813 F Ben FRA.GIF IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
105   GUERLACH Frederic 2072 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
106   GUERLACH Keigo 1660 N Pou FRA.GIF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
107   GUEZ Fabien 2094 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF MJC Limeil-Brevannes
108   GUILCHARD Benjamin 1775 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
109 f GUILLEUX Fabien 2313 F Jun FRA.GIF CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
110 g GULIYEV Namig 2534 F Sen AZE.GIF CVL Pion du Roi - Lèves
111   GUYOT Emmanuel 2104 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
112   HAZAN Raphael 1320 N Pou FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
113   HAZAN Vincent 1450 N Min FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
114   HELLIN Stephan 1600 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF A.S.C.A. Ermont
115   HERBERT Guy 1575 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
116   HOCHENAUER Franck 1499 E Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
117   HOEKSTRA Carl 1939 F Sen NED.GIF
118   HOUDAYER Jerome 1888 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Arcueil Chessland
119   HUGUET Etienne 1920 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Evry Grand Roque
120   IASMAN Inna 1885 F Sen RUS.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
121   IDER Borya 2176 F Min FRA.GIF IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
122   IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1880 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Brunoy Club d'Echecs
123   IORDANOV Nikolay 2185 F Sen BUL.GIF IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
124   ISETTA Andre 1960 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
125   JACQ Philippe 1773 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
126   JACQ Rene 1753 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF La Tour Noire de Meaux
127   JANGWA Valentin 1830 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Neuilly Echecs
128   JARDIN Pascal 1710 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF USML Maisons-Laffitte
129   JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1479 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
130   JOLLY Marie 1738 F Cad FRA.GIF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
131   JORET Philippe 1825 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
132   JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1918 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF PUC
133   JOUSSIM Philippe 1743 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
134   KARCENTY Louis 1810 N Ben FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
135 m KARIM Ismael 2410 F Sen MAR.GIF CAZ Grasse Echecs
136   KASSIS Antoine 2172 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
137   KAVEDJIAN Antone 1390 N Pou FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
138   KOCH Alain 1971 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
139   KONOPKA Jeremiasz 2015 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
140   KRAMO Sosthene 2029 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
141   KROEZEN Roland 1716 F Sen NED.GIF
142   LAGARDE Robert 1430 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous"
143   LAIGLE Corinne 1110 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine
144   LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1717 F Pup FRA.GIF IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
145   LAMBERT Olivier 1761 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
146   LAMORELLE Julien 2170 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
147   LAPCHIN Sylvie 1670 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
148 f LAURENT Julien G. 2343 F Sen FRA.GIF CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
149   LAVIGNE Philippe 1564 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
150   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1982 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
151   LEBRUN Xavier 2210 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Malakoff et Mat
152   LECLERC Arnaud 1933 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
153   LEFRANC Benoit 2089 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien
154   LEMIERE Gerard 1300 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF ASAC Ile de France
155   LIBENS Michel 2074 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
156   LODE Peter 2029 F Sen NED.GIF
157   LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1800 N Cad FRA.GIF IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
158   LUCAS Jean-Christian 2108 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
159   LUTARD Florian 1460 N Pup FRA.GIF IDF Potemkine
160   MANET Francois 1499 E Sen FRA.GIF IDF R2C2 Paris
161   MANOEUVRE Antoine 2150 F Min FRA.GIF IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande
162   MANSFELD Caroline 1700 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Neuilly Echecs
163   MARCEAU Amaury 1835 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
164   MARCELIN Philippe 1861 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
165   MARCHADOUR Emilie 2066 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
166   MASSIMI Pierre 1915 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Bagneux
167   MASSIP Julien 2067 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport
168   MAZALTOB Gerald 1531 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
169   MICHEL Antoine 1562 F Sen FRA.GIF LOR Stanislas Echecs
170   MIGEON Charles 1180 N Min FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
171   MINOT Barbara 1459 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
172   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1726 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
173   MOHNBLATT Daniel 1872 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
174   MOKEDDEM Youcef 1480 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Renault
175   MOKRI Siegfried 2049 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Echecs.m@t Evry
176   MOLET Asher 1896 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF La Tour Cletienne
177   MOLLER Jean-Yves 1499 E Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
178   MONREAL Remi 1290 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous"
179   MOUAYAS Karim 1797 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
180   N ZENZO Kisala 1687 F Sen FRA.GIF PIC Echiquier Creillois
181   NABET Michel 1900 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
182   OURADOU Frederic 1913 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF L'Echiquier Chellois
183   PAILLET Raymond 1410 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
184   PAUW Martijn 2021 F Sen NED.GIF
185   PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1410 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF Renault
186 m PAYEN Arnaud 2356 F Sen FRA.GIF HNO Orcher la Tour
187 f PICARD Romain 2339 F Sen FRA.GIF PCH Migne Echecs
188   PINEAU Miguel 1810 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Fontainebleau-Avon
189   POLI Robert 1651 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
190   POMMIER Eugene 1558 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
191   PROST Frederic 2146 F Sen FRA.GIF DSA Echiquier Grenoblois
192   QUERE Alexandre 2048 F Sen FRA.GIF CAZ La Tour Hyéroise
193   REYMOND Rene 1630 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
194   RIPERT Benjamin 1690 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Chess 15
195   RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1780 N Pup FRA.GIF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
196 m ROSER Kevin 2436 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
197   ROSSET Laurent 1500 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
198   SALARD Alexandre 1908 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs
199   SAN MARCO Jean 2021 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Malakoff et Mat
200   SCOATARIN Jean 2026 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles
201   SEIGNEUR Daniel 1420 N Vet FRA.GIF IDF Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous"
202 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2404 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
203 m SHOKER Samy 2404 F Sen FRA.GIF CAZ Grasse Echecs
204 m SIMON Olivier 2329 F Sen FRA.GIF NPC Fenain et Hornaing Echecs
205   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1845 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
206 f SONG Julien 2318 F Min FRA.GIF IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
207   SORBE Stephane 2361 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
208   SOULAGES Laurent 2146 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
209   SOUPIZON Remi 2032 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
210   SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1817 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
211   SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1643 F Ben FRA.GIF IDF Potemkine
212   STARK Antoine 1610 N Pou FRA.GIF IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
213   STARK Gabriel 1780 N Pup FRA.GIF IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
214   STEPHAN Emmanuel 1790 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
215   SU Gerard 1530 N Ben FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
216   TALAMON Jerome 1710 F Vet FRA.GIF CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
217   TARDIF Olivier 1914 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
218   TETCHI Franck 2036 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
219   THELLIER Francis 2096 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen
220   THOUE Jean-Claude 1727 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris
221   TORRALBA Michel 1967 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
222   TORRES Emile 1870 N Ben FRA.GIF IDF Stade Francais J.E.E.N.
223   TOUATI Bruno 1819 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Potemkine
224   TRUMUL Svetlana 1499 E Sen FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
225   VALETTE Christian 2102 F Sen FRA.GIF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine
226   VERON Cyprien 2139 F Sen FRA.GIF BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
227   VEYS Vincent 1579 F Pup FRA.GIF ALS Mulhouse Philidor
228   VIDAL Llewellyn 1909 F Cad FRA.GIF CVL MJC Villemandeur
229   VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1702 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
230   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1791 F Vet FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
231   WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1793 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Thorigny CLT Section Echecs
232   WALINGA Eric Jan 2014 F Sen NED.GIF
233   WILLEMS Niels 1460 N Ppo FRA.GIF IDF R2C2 Paris
234   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2215 F Jun FRA.GIF IDF Lutèce Echecs
235   XAVIER Lourdes 2010 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Club 608 d'Echecs Paris
236   YEZEGUELIAN Fabrice 1370 N Sen FRA.GIF IDF Neuilly Echecs
237   ZAKY Tamir 1917 F Sen FRA.GIF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92