32ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2009)
Résultats de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [2] [0] GUEZ Fabien 2094 0-1 DAVID Alberto 2587 [2] [0]
2 [2] [0] GULIYEV Namig 2534 1-0 LEFRANC Benoit 2089 [2] [0]
3 [2] [0] FAVRE Mathieu 2080 1/2 ROSER Kevin 2436 [2] [0]
4 [2] [0] KARIM Ismael 2410 1-0 LIBENS Michel 2074 [2] [0]
5 [2] [0] GUERLACH Frederic 2072 0-1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2404 [2] [0]
6 [2] [0] SHOKER Samy 2404 1-0 ARAKELYAN Aram 2069 [2] [0]
7 [2] [0] MASSIP Julien 2067 0-1 DRAOUI Najib 2389 [2] [0]
8 [2] [0] CALISTRI Tristan 2382 1-0 MARCHADOUR Emilie 2066 [2] [0]
9 [2] [0] GRAVIER Laurent 2055 0-1 BERNARD Christophe 2368 [2] [0]
10 [2] [0] SORBE Stephane 2361 1-0 MOKRI Siegfried 2049 [2] [0]
11 [2] [0] QUERE Alexandre 2048 0-1 PAYEN Arnaud 2356 [2] [0]
12 [2] [0] LAURENT Julien G. 2343 1-0 BOSMA Jaap 2039 [2] [0]
13 [2] [0] TETCHI Franck 2036 1/2 PICARD Romain 2339 [2] [0]
14 [2] [0] SIMON Olivier 2329 0-1 SOUPIZON Remi 2032 [2] [0]
15 [2] [0] KRAMO Sosthene 2029 0-1 SONG Julien 2318 [2] [0]
16 [2] [0] GUILLEUX Fabien 2313 1-0 LODE Peter 2029 [2] [0]
17 [2] [0] SCOATARIN Jean 2026 1/2 DEBRAY Christopher 2299 [2] [0]
18 [2] [0] DAURELLE Herve 2254 1-0 PAUW Martijn 2021 [2] [0]
19 [2] [0] SAN MARCO Jean 2021 0-1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2215 [2] [0]
20 [2] [0] LEBRUN Xavier 2210 1-0 KONOPKA Jeremiasz 2015 [2] [0]
21 [2] [0] WALINGA Eric Jan 2014 1/2 GIRARD Eric 2196 [2] [0]
22 [2] [0] DEMARRE Jacques 2190 1-0 XAVIER Lourdes 2010 [2] [0]
23 [2] [0] BRUNIER Jules 2004 0-1 IORDANOV Nikolay 2185 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] IDER Borya 2176 1-0 DEGREMONT Patrick 1996 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1986 0-1 KASSIS Antoine 2172 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] LAMORELLE Julien 2170 1-0 LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1982 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] CHASEZ Fabien 1976 0-1 COSTE Thierry 2163 [2] [0]
28 [2] [0] AUREL Luc 2158 1-0 KOCH Alain 1971 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] TORRALBA Michel 1967 0-1 MANOEUVRE Antoine 2150 [2] [0]
30 [2] [0] AVELINE Philippe 2146 1/2 GAY Emmanuel 1966 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] ISETTA Andre 1960 0-1 PROST Frederic 2146 [2] [0]
32 [2] [0] SOULAGES Laurent 2146 0-1 BIHI Mehdi 1957 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] BOULAN Laura 1955 0-1 VERON Cyprien 2139 [2] [0]
34 [2] [0] BLACHON Pascal 2137 1-0 HOEKSTRA Carl 1939 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] LECLERC Arnaud 1933 0-1 DUBESSAY Bastien 2134 [2] [0]
36 [2] [0] LUCAS Jean-Christian 2108 1-0 HUGUET Etienne 1920 [2] [0]
37 [2] [0] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1918 0-1 GUYOT Emmanuel 2104 [2] [0]
38 [2] [0] VALETTE Christian 2102 1-0 ZAKY Tamir 1917 [2] [0]
39 [2] [0] BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1916 0-1 THELLIER Francis 2096 [2] [0]
40 [1] [0] COLLETTE Gilles 1914 0-1 MASSIMI Pierre 1915 [2] [0]
41 [1] [0] PINEAU Miguel 1810 1/2 TARDIF Olivier 1914 [1] [0]
42 [1] [0] OURADOU Frederic 1913 0-1 BOYER Jean-Francois 1807 [1] [0]
43 [1] [0] DAGONIA Steve 1803 1-0 GAUTIER Joel 1910 [1] [0]
44 [1] [0] GISLARD Ghislain 1910 1-0 LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1800 [1] [0]
45 [1] [0] AMRAM Roger 1799 1/2 VIDAL Llewellyn 1909 [1] [0]
46 [1] [0] MOUAYAS Karim 1797 1-0 BACANI Ricardo 1905 [1] [0]
47 [1] [0] NABET Michel 1900 1/2 WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1793 [1] [0]
48 [1] [0] VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1791 1/2 MOLET Asher 1896 [1] [0]
49 [1] [0] DACHRAOUI Tarek 1890 1-0 STEPHAN Emmanuel 1790 [1] [0]
50 [1] [0] FAROUZ Pierre 1781 1/2 DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1889 [1] [0]
51 [1] [0] EDEN James 1889 1-0 RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1780 [1] [0]
52 [1] [0] HOUDAYER Jerome 1888 0-1 STARK Gabriel 1780 [1] [0]
53 [1] [0] IASMAN Inna 1885 1/2 CAROLL John 1779 [1] [0]
54 [1] [0] GUILCHARD Benjamin 1775 1-0 BOULADE Olivier 1883 [1] [0]
55 [1] [0] GIRAULT Christian 1881 1/2 JACQ Philippe 1773 [1] [0]
56 [1] [0] BEN ABDALLAH Wassim 1770 1-0 IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1880 [1] [0]
57 [1] [0] GOUYET Geoffroy 1879 0-1 DESURMONT Gerard 1764 [1] [0]
58 [1] [0] FELDIS Pierre-Yves 1764 F-1 DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1873 [1] [0]
59 [1] [0] MOHNBLATT Daniel 1872 1-0 LAMBERT Olivier 1761 [1] [0]
60 [1] [0] DURRET Claude 1755 1-0 TORRES Emile 1870 [1] [0]
61 [1] [0] ARBY Timothee 1868 1/2 JACQ Rene 1753 [1] [0]
62 [1] [0] BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1752 F-1 GODEFROY Philippe 1863 [1] [0]
63 [1] [0] MARCELIN Philippe 1861 1-0 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1752 [1] [0]
64 [1] [0] BACON Jean-Pierre 1750 0-1 BOUROGAA Younes 1860 [1] [0]
65 [1] [0] DURAND Victor 1856 1-0 COURTHIAL Bernard 1744 [1] [0]
66 [1] [0] JOUSSIM Philippe 1743 1-0 BACHES Frederic 1855 [1] [0]
67 [1] [0] BAGUETTE Francois 1847 1-0 JOLLY Marie 1738 [1] [0]
68 [1] [0] CELERIER Eric 1735 1/2 SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1845 [1] [0]
69 [1] [0] DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1840 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1730 [1] [0]
70 [1] [0] THOUE Jean-Claude 1727 1/2 MARCEAU Amaury 1835 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] JANGWA Valentin 1830 1/2 MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1726 [1] [0]
72 [1] [0] DAVID Jean-Luc 1721 1/2 JORET Philippe 1825 [1] [0]
73 [1] [0] BOUNYA Myriam 1824 0-1 ENGEL Gerard 1721 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1717 0-1 TOUATI Bruno 1819 [1] [0]
75 [1] [0] SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1817 1-0 KROEZEN Roland 1716 [1] [0]
76 [1] [0] JARDIN Pascal 1710 0-1 GROS Alexandre 1813 [1] [0]
77 [1] [0] KARCENTY Louis 1810 1-0 TALAMON Jerome 1710 [1] [0]
78 [1] [0] SALARD Alexandre 1908 F-1 ASSEDO Johaquim 1799 [1] [0]
79 [0] [0] MANSFELD Caroline 1700 0-1 VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1702 [1] [0]
80 [0] [0] MANET Francois 1499 0-1 FERREIRA Hernani 1690 [0] [0]
81 [0] [0] RIPERT Benjamin 1690 1-0 MOLLER Jean-Yves 1499 [0] [0]
82 [0] [0] TRUMUL Svetlana 1499 0-1 N ZENZO Kisala 1687 [0] [0]
83 [0] [0] FERGE Cedric 1677 1/2 BIANCHI Tobias 1486 [0] [0]
84 [0] [0] ANGLES Max 1481 1-0 LAPCHIN Sylvie 1670 [0] [0]
85 [0] [0] CAMELIN Gilles 1664 1-0 MOKEDDEM Youcef 1480 [0] [0]
86 [0] [0] JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1479 1/2 ATAMIAN Claude 1663 [0] [0]
87 [0] [0] ABBEY Anate 1660 1/2 ALBARIC Etienne 1460 [0] [0]
88 [0] [0] LUTARD Florian 1460 1/2 DEBRET Alain 1660 [0] [0]
89 [0] [0] GUERLACH Keigo 1660 1-0 WILLEMS Niels 1460 [0] [0]
90 [0] [0] MINOT Barbara 1459 0-1 POLI Robert 1651 [0] [0]
91 [0] [0] AROUS Andre 1648 0-1 DUFFAUD Celia 1450 [0] [0]
92 [0] [0] HAZAN Vincent 1450 0-1 SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1643 [0] [0]
93 [0] [0] GACHET Michel 1634 1-0 BOROWSKI Jacques 1443 [0] [0]
94 [0] [0] LAGARDE Robert 1430 1-0 DESCHAMPS Bruno 1630 [0] [0]
250 [0] [0] REYMOND Rene 1630 1-0 ASSID Jaouad 1420 [0] [0]
96 [0] [0] ETIENNE Yannick 1420 1-0 ATTAR Rachid 1617 [0] [0]
97 [0] [0] STARK Antoine 1610 1-0 SEIGNEUR Daniel 1420 [0] [0]
98 [0] [0] PAILLET Raymond 1410 0-1 HELLIN Stephan 1600 [0] [0]
99 [0] [0] VEYS Vincent 1579 1-0 PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1410 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1390 0-1 HERBERT Guy 1575 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] LAVIGNE Philippe 1564 0-1 KAVEDJIAN Antone 1390 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] YEZEGUELIAN Fabrice 1370 0-1 MICHEL Antoine 1562 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] POMMIER Eugene 1558 1-0 HAZAN Raphael 1320 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] FOULIARD Matthieu 1310 0-1 ENGEL Norbert 1555 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] DE COHEN Lisa 1546 1-0 EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1300 [0] [0]
106 [0] [0] LEMIERE Gerard 1300 0-1 EMSALEM Marc 1541 [0] [0]
107 [0] [0] GABORIT Arnaud 1537 1-0 BENYAKLAF Abdelkader 1299 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] AJDARI Emmanuel 1532 1-0 DEMOLIS Stephane 1499 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] MONREAL Remi 1290 1-0 MAZALTOB Gerald 1531 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] ADJELOUT Rachid 1530 1-0 FAROUZ Thomas 1250 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] COADOU Alain 1230 0-1 SU Gerard 1530 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1519 1-0 CARLIER Nathan 1200 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] FERRAGU Eugene 1180 1-0 DEAN Pietro 1510 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] BENSAID Simon 1500 1-0 MIGEON Charles 1180 [0] [0]
115 [0] [0] FAROUZ Antoine 1170 0-1 ROSSET Laurent 1500 [0] [0]
116 [0] [0] BUFFIN Vincent 1499 1-0 BUFFIN Jean 1130 [0] [0]
117 [0] [0] HOCHENAUER Franck 1499 1-0 FAROUZ Paul 1080 [0] [0]