32ème Open de l'Ascension - Issy les Moulineaux (2009)
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 [3] [1] DAVID Alberto 2587 1-0 IORDANOV Nikolay 2185 [3] [1]
2 [3] [1] KASSIS Antoine 2172 0-1 GULIYEV Namig 2534 [3] [1]
3 [3] [1] COSTE Thierry 2163 0-1 KARIM Ismael 2410 [3] [1]
4 [3] [1] SHIRAZI Kamran 2404 0-1 IDER Borya 2176 [3] [1]
5 [3] [1] MANOEUVRE Antoine 2150 1/2 SHOKER Samy 2404 [3] [1]
6 [3] [1] DRAOUI Najib 2389 0-1 LAMORELLE Julien 2170 [3] [1]
7 [3] [1] PROST Frederic 2146 0-1 CALISTRI Tristan 2382 [3] [1]
8 [3] [1] BERNARD Christophe 2368 1-0 AUREL Luc 2158 [3] [1]
9 [3] [1] VERON Cyprien 2139 1/2 SORBE Stephane 2361 [3] [1]
10 [3] [1] PAYEN Arnaud 2356 1-0 BLACHON Pascal 2137 [3] [1]
11 [3] [1] DUBESSAY Bastien 2134 1-0 LAURENT Julien G. 2343 [3] [1]
12 [3] [1] SONG Julien 2318 1-0 LUCAS Jean-Christian 2108 [3] [1]
13 [3] [1] GUYOT Emmanuel 2104 1-0 GUILLEUX Fabien 2313 [3] [1]
14 [3] [1] THELLIER Francis 2096 1/2 DAURELLE Herve 2254 [3] [1]
15 [3] [1] WUNDERMAN Xavier 2215 0-1 VALETTE Christian 2102 [3] [1]
16 [3] [1] SOUPIZON Remi 2032 1/2 LEBRUN Xavier 2210 [3] [1]
17 [3] [1] MASSIMI Pierre 1915 0-1 DEMARRE Jacques 2190 [3] [1]
18 [3] [1] BIHI Mehdi 1957 0-1 AVELINE Philippe 2146 [2,5] [0,5]
19 [2,5] [0,5] ROSER Kevin 2436 1-0 TETCHI Franck 2036 [2,5] [0,5]
20 [2,5] [0,5] PICARD Romain 2339 1-0 FAVRE Mathieu 2080 [2,5] [0,5]
21 [2,5] [0,5] DEBRAY Christopher 2299 1-0 WALINGA Eric Jan 2014 [2,5] [0,5]
22 [2,5] [0,5] GIRARD Eric 2196 1-0 SCOATARIN Jean 2026 [2,5] [0,5]
23 [2,5] [0,5] GAY Emmanuel 1966 0-1 SIMON Olivier 2329 [2] [0]
24 [2] [0] JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1918 0-1 SOULAGES Laurent 2146 [2] [0]
25 [2] [0] ZAKY Tamir 1917 0-1 GUEZ Fabien 2094 [2] [0]
26 [2] [0] LEFRANC Benoit 2089 1-0 BELLOULOU Jean-Pierre 1916 [2] [0]
27 [2] [0] LIBENS Michel 2074 1-0 GISLARD Ghislain 1910 [2] [1]
28 [2] [1] DACHRAOUI Tarek 1890 0-1 GUERLACH Frederic 2072 [2] [0]
29 [2] [0] ARAKELYAN Aram 2069 0-1 EDEN James 1889 [2] [1]
30 [2] [1] DANZANVILLIERS Patrice 1873 1-0 MASSIP Julien 2067 [2] [0]
31 [2] [0] MARCHADOUR Emilie 2066 1-0 MOHNBLATT Daniel 1872 [2] [1]
32 [2] [1] GODEFROY Philippe 1863 1/2 GRAVIER Laurent 2055 [2] [0]
33 [2] [0] MOKRI Siegfried 2049 0-1 MARCELIN Philippe 1861 [2] [1]
34 [2] [1] BOUROGAA Younes 1860 1-0 QUERE Alexandre 2048 [2] [0]
35 [2] [0] BOSMA Jaap 2039 1/2 DURAND Victor 1856 [2] [1]
36 [2] [1] BAGUETTE Francois 1847 0-1 KRAMO Sosthene 2029 [2] [0]
37 [2] [0] LODE Peter 2029 1-0 DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre 1840 [2] [1]
38 [2] [0] PAUW Martijn 2021 1-0 SPIETTE Jean-Michel 1817 [2] [1]
39 [2] [1] TOUATI Bruno 1819 0-1 SAN MARCO Jean 2021 [2] [0]
40 [2] [0] KONOPKA Jeremiasz 2015 1/2 KARCENTY Louis 1810 [2] [1]
41 [2] [0] XAVIER Lourdes 2010 1-0 DAGONIA Steve 1803 [2] [1]
42 [2] [1] GROS Alexandre 1813 0-1 BRUNIER Jules 2004 [2] [0]
43 [2] [0] DEGREMONT Patrick 1996 0-1 MOUAYAS Karim 1797 [2] [1]
44 [2] [1] BOYER Jean-Francois 1807 0-1 ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1986 [2] [0]
45 [2] [0] LE ROUX Yann-Erle 1982 1-0 GUILCHARD Benjamin 1775 [2] [1]
46 [2] [1] ASSEDO Johaquim 1799 1-0 CHASEZ Fabien 1976 [2] [0]
47 [2] [0] KOCH Alain 1971 0-1 BEN ABDALLAH Wassim 1770 [2] [1]
48 [2] [1] STARK Gabriel 1780 0-1 TORRALBA Michel 1967 [2] [0]
49 [2] [1] DESURMONT Gerard 1764 1/2 ISETTA Andre 1960 [2] [0]
50 [2] [1] ENGEL Gerard 1721 0-1 BOULAN Laura 1955 [2] [0]
51 [2] [0] HOEKSTRA Carl 1939 1-0 DURRET Claude 1755 [2] [1]
52 [2] [1] VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude 1702 0-1 LECLERC Arnaud 1933 [2] [0]
53 [2] [0] HUGUET Etienne 1920 1/2 JOUSSIM Philippe 1743 [2] [1]
54 [1,5] [0,5] TARDIF Olivier 1914 1-0 AMRAM Roger 1799 [1,5] [0,5]
55 [1,5] [0,5] VIDAL Llewellyn 1909 1-0 PINEAU Miguel 1810 [1,5] [0,5]
56 [1,5] [0,5] CAROLL John 1779 0-1 NABET Michel 1900 [1,5] [0,5]
57 [1,5] [0,5] MOLET Asher 1896 1/2 FAROUZ Pierre 1781 [1,5] [0,5]
58 [1,5] [0,5] DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1889 1-0 VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1791 [1,5] [0,5]
59 [1,5] [0,5] WAGNER Jean-Philippe 1793 1-0 IASMAN Inna 1885 [1,5] [0,5]
60 [1,5] [0,5] JACQ Rene 1753 0-1 GIRAULT Christian 1881 [1,5] [0,5]
61 [1,5] [0,5] MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1726 0-1 ARBY Timothee 1868 [1,5] [0,5]
62 [1,5] [0,5] SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1845 1-0 THOUE Jean-Claude 1727 [1,5] [0,5]
63 [1,5] [0,5] MARCEAU Amaury 1835 1-0 DAVID Jean-Luc 1721 [1,5] [0,5]
64 [1,5] [0,5] JACQ Philippe 1773 0-1 JANGWA Valentin 1830 [1,5] [0,5]
65 [1,5] [0,5] JORET Philippe 1825 1/2 CELERIER Eric 1735 [1,5] [0,5]
66 [1] [1] POLI Robert 1651 0-1 COLLETTE Gilles 1914 [1] [0]
67 [1] [1] SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1643 0-1 OURADOU Frederic 1913 [1] [0]
68 [1] [0] GAUTIER Joel 1910 1-0 GACHET Michel 1634 [1] [1]
69 [1] [0] BACANI Ricardo 1905 1-0 REYMOND Rene 1630 [1] [1]
70 [1] [1] HELLIN Stephan 1600 1-0 HOUDAYER Jerome 1888 [1] [0]
71 [1] [0] BOULADE Olivier 1883 1-0 STARK Antoine 1610 [1] [1]
72 [1] [0] IMOKRANE Jean-Francois 1880 0-1 VEYS Vincent 1579 [1] [1]
73 [1] [1] HERBERT Guy 1575 0-1 GOUYET Geoffroy 1879 [1] [0]
74 [1] [0] TORRES Emile 1870 1-0 POMMIER Eugene 1558 [1] [1]
75 [1] [0] BACHES Frederic 1855 1-0 DE COHEN Lisa 1546 [1] [1]
76 [1] [1] MICHEL Antoine 1562 0-1 BOUNYA Myriam 1824 [1] [0]
77 [1] [0] LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles 1800 1-0 GABORIT Arnaud 1537 [1] [1]
78 [1] [0] STEPHAN Emmanuel 1790 1-0 AJDARI Emmanuel 1532 [1] [1]
79 [1] [0] RODRIGUEZ Adrien 1780 1-0 ADJELOUT Rachid 1530 [1] [1]
80 [1] [0] LAMBERT Olivier 1761 1-0 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1519 [1] [1]
81 [1] [0] GRIGORIAN Roudolph 1752 1-0 BENSAID Simon 1500 [1] [1]
82 [1] [1] ENGEL Norbert 1555 0-1 BACON Jean-Pierre 1750 [1] [0]
83 [1] [0] COURTHIAL Bernard 1744 1-0 BUFFIN Vincent 1499 [1] [1]
84 [1] [0] JOLLY Marie 1738 1-0 HOCHENAUER Franck 1499 [1] [1]
85 [1] [0] EYSSAUTIER Jean-Marc 1730 1-0 ANGLES Max 1481 [1] [1]
86 [1] [1] EMSALEM Marc 1541 1-0 LAM-ROQUES Kalvin 1717 [1] [0]
87 [1] [0] KROEZEN Roland 1716 1-0 LAGARDE Robert 1430 [1] [1]
88 [1] [1] SU Gerard 1530 0-1 JARDIN Pascal 1710 [1] [0]
89 [1] [0] TALAMON Jerome 1710 1-0 ETIENNE Yannick 1420 [1] [1]
90 [1] [1] FERREIRA Hernani 1690 0-1 MONREAL Remi 1290 [1] [1]
91 [1] [1] ROSSET Laurent 1500 0-1 RIPERT Benjamin 1690 [1] [1]
92 [1] [1] N ZENZO Kisala 1687 1-0 FERRAGU Eugene 1180 [1] [1]
93 [1] [1] DUFFAUD Celia 1450 0-1 CAMELIN Gilles 1664 [1] [1]
94 [1] [1] KAVEDJIAN Antone 1390 0-1 GUERLACH Keigo 1660 [1] [1]
95 [0,5] [0,5] ALBARIC Etienne 1460 0-1 FERGE Cedric 1677 [0,5] [0,5]
96 [0,5] [0,5] ATAMIAN Claude 1663 1-0 LUTARD Florian 1460 [0,5] [0,5]
97 [0,5] [0,5] BIANCHI Tobias 1486 1/2 ABBEY Anate 1660 [0,5] [0,5]
98 [0,5] [0,5] DEBRET Alain 1660 1-0 JAUREGUIBERRY Alain 1479 [0,5] [0,5]
250 [0] [0] ASSID Jaouad 1420 0-1 MANSFELD Caroline 1700 [0] [0]
100 [0] [0] LAPCHIN Sylvie 1670 1-0 SEIGNEUR Daniel 1420 [0] [0]
101 [0] [0] PAVAN Jean-Pierre 1410 0-1 AROUS Andre 1648 [0] [0]
102 [0] [0] DESCHAMPS Bruno 1630 1-0 PAILLET Raymond 1410 [0] [0]
103 [0] [0] ATTAR Rachid 1617 0-1 DE LA FOREST-DIVONNE Herve 1390 [0] [0]
104 [0] [0] EYSSAUTIER Antoine 1300 0-1 LAVIGNE Philippe 1564 [0] [0]
105 [0] [0] MAZALTOB Gerald 1531 1-0 YEZEGUELIAN Fabrice 1370 [0] [0]
106 [0] [0] DEAN Pietro 1510 1-0 FOULIARD Matthieu 1310 [0] [0]
107 [0] [0] DEMOLIS Stephane 1499 1-0 LEMIERE Gerard 1300 [0] [0]
108 [0] [0] BENYAKLAF Abdelkader 1299 1-0 MANET Francois 1499 [0] [0]
109 [0] [0] MOLLER Jean-Yves 1499 1-0 FAROUZ Thomas 1250 [0] [0]
110 [0] [0] CARLIER Nathan 1200 1-0 TRUMUL Svetlana 1499 [0] [0]
111 [0] [0] MOKEDDEM Youcef 1480 1-0 COADOU Alain 1230 [0] [0]
112 [0] [0] WILLEMS Niels 1460 F-1 MIGEON Charles 1180 [0] [0]
113 [0] [0] BUFFIN Jean 1130 0-1 MINOT Barbara 1459 [0] [0]
114 [0] [0] BOROWSKI Jacques 1443 1-0 FAROUZ Antoine 1170 [0] [0]
115 [0] [0] FAROUZ Paul 1080 0-1 FELENTAIN Jean-Marc 1430 [0] [0]